Bus Times

R3 - Salisbury - Wilton - Bulbridge

A bus service operated by Salisbury Reds

Bulbridge - Wilton - Salisbury

Bulbridge Washern Close (N-bound) 09:18 10:28 then hourly until 17:28 18:26 19:26 20:26
Bulbridge St Marys Close (W-bound) 09:18 10:28 17:28 18:26 19:26 20:26
Bulbridge St Andrews Close (N-bound) 09:19 10:29 17:29 18:27 19:27 20:27
Bulbridge Randalls Croft Road (W-bound) 09:19 10:29 17:29 18:27 19:27 20:27
Bulbridge Randalls Croft Road (N-bound) 09:19 10:29 17:29 18:27 19:27 20:27
Bulbridge Burcombe Lane (E-bound) 09:20 10:30 17:30 18:28 19:28 20:28
Bulbridge Priory Close (SW-bound) 09:21 10:31 17:31 18:29 19:29 20:29
Bulbridge Chantry Road (E-bound) 09:21 10:31 17:31 18:29 19:29 20:29
Bulbridge Road (N-bound) 09:22 10:32 17:32 18:30 19:30 20:30
Wilton Old Orchard Surgery (NE-bound) 09:23 10:33 17:33 18:31 19:31 20:31
Wilton West Street (NW-bound) 09:24 10:34 17:34 18:32 19:32 20:32
Ditchampton, o/s Bell Inn 09:24 10:34 17:34 18:32 19:32 20:32
Ditchampton The Hollows (N-bound) 09:25 10:35 17:35 18:33 19:33 20:33
Ditchampton, opp White Houses 09:26 10:36 17:36 18:34 19:34 20:34
Ditchampton Elizabeth Road (S-bound) 09:28 10:38 17:38 18:36 19:36 20:36
Ditchampton, o/s White Houses 09:29 10:39 17:39 18:37 19:37 20:37
Ditchampton The Hollows (SE-bound) 09:30 10:40 17:40 18:38 19:38 20:38
Ditchampton, opp Bell Inn 09:30 10:40 17:40 18:38 19:38 20:38
Wilton West Street (SE-bound) 09:31 10:41 17:41 18:39 19:39 20:39
Wilton Market Place (NW-bound) 06:14 09:32 10:42 17:42 18:40 19:40 20:40
Wilton House (NE-bound) 06:14 09:32 10:42 17:42 18:40 19:40 20:40
Wilton Fugglestone Roundabout (SE-bound) 06:15 09:33 10:43 17:43 18:41 19:41 20:41
Wilton Fugglestone (E-bound) 06:15 09:34 10:44 17:44 18:42 19:42 20:42
Quidhampton Coronation Square (E-bound) 06:17 09:36 10:46 17:46 18:44 19:44 20:44
Quidhampton Rogers Close (E-bound) 06:17 09:36 10:46 17:46 18:44 19:44 20:44
Quidhampton Albion Bungalows (E-bound) 06:18 09:37 10:47 17:47 18:44 19:44 20:44
Quidhampton The Alders (E-bound) 09:37 10:47 17:47 18:44 19:44 20:44
Bemerton Philip Court (NW-bound) 06:22
Bemerton Skew Bridge (E-bound) 09:40 10:50 17:50 18:47 19:47 20:47
Bemerton Canadian Avenue (SE-bound) 09:40 10:50 17:50 18:47 19:47 20:47
Salisbury University Technical College (E-bound) 09:41 10:51 17:51 18:47 19:47 20:47
Salisbury Finchley Road (E-bound) 09:41 10:51 17:51 18:48 19:48 20:48
Salisbury Old Manor Hospital (E-bound) 09:42 10:52 17:52 18:48 19:48 20:48
Salisbury Windsor Street (E-bound) 09:42 10:52 17:52 18:49 19:49 20:49
Salisbury Fisherton Street (Rail) (SE-bound) 09:44 10:54 17:54 18:50 19:50 20:50
Salisbury Hayters Flats (E-bound) 09:44 10:54 17:54 18:50 19:50 20:50
Salisbury United Reform Church (SE-bound) 09:45 10:55 17:55 18:51 19:51 20:51
Salisbury Blue Boar Row (Stop L) 09:47 10:57 17:57 18:53 19:53 20:53
Salisbury New Canal (Stop S) 09:50 11:00 18:00 18:56 19:56

Salisbury - Wilton - Bulbridge

Salisbury New Canal (Stop S) 09:00 10:10 then hourly until 17:10 18:10 19:10 20:10
Salisbury Clock Tower (NW-bound) 09:01 10:11 17:11 18:10 19:10 20:10
Salisbury Summerlock (NW-bound) 09:02 10:12 17:12 18:11 19:11 20:11
Salisbury Fisherton Street (Rail) (NW-bound) 09:04 10:14 17:14 18:12 19:12 20:12
Salisbury Windsor Street (W-bound) 09:04 10:14 17:14 18:12 19:12 20:12
Salisbury Old Manor Hospital (W-bound) 09:05 10:15 17:15 18:13 19:13 20:13
Salisbury University Technical College (W-bound) 09:05 10:15 17:15 18:13 19:13 20:13
Bemerton ATS Tyres (NW-bound) 09:06 10:16 17:16 18:14 19:14 20:14
Bemerton Skew Bridge (W-bound) 09:07 10:17 17:17 18:15 19:15 20:15
Quidhampton The Alders (W-bound) 09:09 10:19 17:19 18:17 19:17 20:17
Quidhampton Albion Bungalows (W-bound) 09:09 10:19 17:19 18:17 19:17 20:17
Quidhampton Rogers Close (W-bound) 09:10 10:20 17:20 18:18 19:18 20:18
Quidhampton Coronation Square (W-bound) 09:10 10:20 17:20 18:18 19:18 20:18
Wilton Maple Crescent (W-bound) 09:12 10:22 17:22 18:20 19:20 20:20
Wilton Garden Centre (W-bound) 09:12 10:22 17:22 18:20 19:20 20:20
Wilton Minster Street (SW-bound) 09:13 10:23 17:23 18:21 19:21 20:21
Wilton House (W-bound) 09:14 10:24 17:24 18:22 19:22 20:22
Wilton Market Place (NW-bound) 09:15 10:25 17:25 18:23 19:23 20:23
Wilton Library (SW-bound) 09:16 10:26 17:26 18:24 19:24 20:24
Wilton Old Orchard Surgery (SW-bound) 09:16 10:26 17:26 18:24 19:24 20:24
Bulbridge Road (S-bound) 09:17 10:27 17:27 18:25 19:25 20:25
Bulbridge Washern Close (N-bound) 09:18 10:28 17:28 18:26 19:26 20:26
Bulbridge St Marys Close (W-bound) 09:18 10:28 17:28 18:26 19:26 20:26
Bulbridge St Andrews Close (N-bound) 09:19 10:29 17:29 18:27 19:27 20:27
Bulbridge Randalls Croft Road (W-bound) 09:19 10:29 17:29 18:27 19:27 20:27
Bulbridge Randalls Croft Road (N-bound) 09:19 10:29 17:29 18:27 19:27 20:27
Bulbridge Burcombe Lane (E-bound) 09:20 10:30 17:30 18:28 19:28 20:28
Bulbridge Priory Close (SW-bound) 09:21 10:31 17:31 18:29 19:29 20:29
Bulbridge Chantry Road (E-bound) 09:21 10:31 17:31 18:29 19:29 20:29
Bulbridge Road (N-bound) 09:22 10:32 17:32 18:30 19:30 20:30
Wilton Old Orchard Surgery (NE-bound) 09:23 10:33 17:33 18:31 19:31 20:31
Wilton West Street (NW-bound) 09:24 10:34 17:34 18:32 19:32 20:32
Ditchampton, o/s Bell Inn 09:24 10:34 17:34 18:32 19:32 20:32
Ditchampton The Hollows (N-bound) 09:25 10:35 17:35 18:33 19:33 20:33
Ditchampton, opp White Houses 09:26 10:36 17:36 18:34 19:34 20:34
Ditchampton Elizabeth Road (S-bound) 09:28 10:38 17:38 18:36 19:36 20:36

More information

Salisbury Reds