bustimes.org

RURAL4 - The Pike - Evesham Country Park

A bus service operated by N N Cresswell

Map

The Pike - Evesham Country Park

Twyford, adj Evesham Country Park 13:00 15:00
Greenhill, adj Tesco 11:05 13:05 15:20
Evesham, opp Railway Station 07:25 08:45 11:07 13:07 15:28
Evesham Bus Station (Stand C) 07:27 08:46 11:10 13:10 15:30
Evesham, opp Waterside Hospital 07:29 08:48 11:12 13:12 15:32
Bengeworth, opp Church Street 07:31 08:50 11:14 13:14 15:34
Bengeworth, opp Cemetery 07:32 08:52 11:16 13:16 15:36
Wickhamford, opp Sandys Arms 07:37 08:57 11:21 13:21 15:41
Wickhamford, opp Sandys Arms 07:38 08:58 11:22 13:22 15:42
Wickhamford, opp Murcot Turn 07:40 09:00 11:24 13:24 15:44
Broadway, adj The Lygon Arms 09:05 11:29 13:29 15:49
Broadway, adj Wells Gardens 09:07 11:31 13:31 15:51
Willersey, adj The Pike 07:44 09:12 11:36 13:36

Evesham Country Park - The Pike

Willersey, adj The Pike 07:45 09:20 11:36 13:36
Broadway, adj Wells Gardens 07:50 09:25 11:41 13:41 15:51
Broadway, opp The Lygon Arms 07:54 09:29 11:45 13:45 15:55
Broadway, adj Caravan Site 07:57 09:31 11:47 13:47 15:57
Wickhamford, adj Murcot Turn 08:02 09:36 11:52 13:52 16:02
Wickhamford, adj Sandys Arms 08:03 09:37 11:53 13:53 16:03
Wickhamford, adj Sandys Arms 08:05 09:39 11:55 13:55 16:05
Bengeworth, adj Broadway Road 08:09 09:43 11:59 13:59 16:09
Bengeworth, adj Church Street 08:11 09:45 12:01 14:01 16:11
Evesham, opp Waterside Hospital 08:12 09:47 12:03 14:03 16:13
Evesham Bus Station (Stand C) 08:16 09:49 12:05 14:05 16:15
Evesham, adj Railway Station 08:20 09:50 12:06 14:06 16:16
Greenhill, adj Tesco 09:52 12:08 14:08 16:18
Twyford, adj Evesham Country Park 08:30 09:57 12:13

Timetable data from N.N. Cresswell/Bus Open Data Service, 7 April 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

N N Cresswell