bustimes.org

S1 - Banstead - Mitcham

A bus service operated by Quality Line

Map

Banstead - Mitcham

Banstead / Marks & Spencer (adj) 05:25 05:55 06:23 06:47 07:02 07:19 07:33 07:46 08:01 08:19 08:36 08:52 09:08 then every 15 minutes until 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:21 14:33 14:45 15:00 15:16 15:32 15:49 then every 15 minutes until 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:20 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:22 19:38 19:54 20:10 20:30 20:50 21:10 21:30 21:50 22:10 22:30 22:50 23:10 23:30 23:50
Banstead, adj Glenfield Road 05:25 05:55 06:23 06:47 07:02 07:19 07:33 07:46 08:01 08:19 08:36 08:52 09:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:21 14:33 14:45 15:00 15:16 15:32 15:49 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:20 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:22 19:38 19:54 20:10 20:30 20:50 21:10 21:30 21:50 22:10 22:30 22:50 23:10 23:30 23:50
Banstead / The Woolpack (opp) 05:26 05:56 06:24 06:48 07:03 07:20 07:34 07:47 08:02 08:20 08:37 08:53 09:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:22 14:34 14:46 15:01 15:17 15:33 15:50 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:21 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:23 19:39 19:55 20:11 20:31 20:51 21:11 21:31 21:51 22:11 22:31 22:51 23:11 23:31 23:51
Banstead, opp Croydon Lane 05:27 05:57 06:25 06:49 07:05 07:22 07:36 07:49 08:04 08:22 08:39 08:55 09:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:23 14:35 14:47 15:02 15:18 15:34 15:51 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:22 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:24 19:40 19:56 20:12 20:32 20:52 21:12 21:32 21:52 22:12 22:32 22:52 23:12 23:32 23:52
Banstead, adj Grange Gardens 05:28 05:58 06:26 06:50 07:06 07:23 07:37 07:50 08:05 08:23 08:40 08:56 09:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:04 15:20 15:36 15:53 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:25 19:41 19:57 20:13 20:33 20:53 21:13 21:33 21:53 22:13 22:33 22:53 23:13 23:33 23:53
Banstead Downs (N-bound) 05:29 05:59 06:27 06:51 07:08 07:25 07:39 07:52 08:07 08:25 08:42 08:58 09:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:05 15:21 15:37 15:54 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:26 19:42 19:58 20:14 20:34 20:54 21:14 21:34 21:54 22:14 22:34 22:54 23:14 23:34 23:54
Banstead, opp Highdown Road 05:30 06:00 06:28 06:52 07:09 07:26 07:40 07:53 08:08 08:26 08:43 08:59 09:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:06 15:22 15:38 15:55 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:27 19:42 19:58 20:14 20:34 20:54 21:14 21:34 21:54 22:14 22:34 22:54 23:14 23:34 23:54
Belmont (Stop D) 05:32 06:02 06:30 06:54 07:11 07:28 07:42 07:55 08:10 08:28 08:45 09:01 09:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:08 15:24 15:40 15:57 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:29 19:44 20:00 20:16 20:36 20:56 21:16 21:36 21:56 22:16 22:36 22:56 23:16 23:36 23:56
Belmont Stn Brighton Road (Stop A) 05:32 06:02 06:30 06:54 07:11 07:28 07:42 07:55 08:10 08:28 08:45 09:01 09:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:08 15:24 15:40 15:57 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:29 19:44 20:00 20:16 20:36 20:56 21:16 21:36 21:56 22:16 22:36 22:56 23:16 23:36 23:56
Sutton Langley Park Road (->W) 05:37 06:07 06:36 07:00 07:18 07:35 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:37 08:54 09:09 09:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:16 15:32 15:48 16:05 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:37 19:52 20:08 20:23 20:43 21:03 21:22 21:42 22:02 22:22 22:42 23:02 23:21 23:41 00:01
Sutton Station (Stop P) 05:39 06:09 06:38 07:02 07:20 07:37 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:39 08:56 09:11 09:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:18 15:34 15:50 16:07 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:39 19:54 20:10 20:25 20:45 21:05 21:24 21:44 22:04 22:24 22:44 23:04 23:23 23:43 00:03
Sutton Head Post Office (Stop R) 05:39 06:09 06:38 07:02 07:20 07:37 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:39 08:56 09:11 09:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:39 14:51 15:04 15:19 15:35 15:51 16:08 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:39 19:54 20:10 20:25 20:45 21:05 21:24 21:44 22:04 22:24 22:44 23:04 23:23 23:43 00:03
Sutton Civic Centre (Stop V) 05:40 06:10 06:39 07:04 07:22 07:39 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:41 08:58 09:13 09:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:20 15:36 15:52 16:09 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:41 19:56 20:11 20:26 20:46 21:06 21:25 21:45 22:05 22:25 22:45 23:05 23:24 23:44 00:04
Sutton St. Nicholas Centre (Stop W) 05:41 06:11 06:40 07:06 07:24 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:44 09:01 09:16 09:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:44 14:56 15:08 15:23 15:39 15:55 16:12 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:13 20:28 20:48 21:07 21:26 21:46 22:06 22:26 22:46 23:06 23:25 23:45 00:05
Sutton Common Crown Road (Stop Y) 05:43 06:13 06:42 07:08 07:26 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:46 09:03 09:18 09:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:46 14:58 15:11 15:26 15:42 15:58 16:15 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:50 21:09 21:28 21:48 22:08 22:28 22:48 23:08 23:27 23:47 00:07
Sutton Common Sutton Green (Stop A) 05:43 06:13 06:42 07:09 07:27 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:47 09:04 09:19 09:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:47 14:59 15:12 15:27 15:43 15:59 16:16 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:50 21:09 21:28 21:48 22:08 22:28 22:48 23:08 23:27 23:47 00:07
Oakhill Road Sutton Common (->E) 05:45 06:15 06:44 07:11 07:29 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:49 09:06 09:21 09:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:49 15:01 15:15 15:30 15:46 16:02 16:18 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:18 20:33 20:53 21:12 21:31 21:51 22:11 22:30 22:50 23:10 23:29 23:49 00:09
Wrythe Green Paget Avenue (Stop) 05:46 06:16 06:45 07:13 07:31 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:51 09:08 09:23 09:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:51 15:03 15:17 15:32 15:48 16:04 16:20 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:19 20:34 20:54 21:13 21:32 21:52 22:12 22:31 22:51 23:11 23:30 23:50 00:10
Wrythe Green Poulton Avenue (Stop P) 05:47 06:18 06:47 07:15 07:33 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:53 09:10 09:25 09:40 13:55 14:09 14:25 14:40 14:53 15:05 15:19 15:34 15:50 16:06 16:22 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:36 19:51 20:05 20:20 20:35 20:55 21:14 21:33 21:53 22:13 22:32 22:52 23:12 23:31 23:51 00:11
Wrythe Green Muschamp Road Carshalton (Stop R) 05:48 06:19 06:48 07:16 07:34 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:55 09:11 09:26 09:41 13:56 14:10 14:26 14:41 14:54 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:52 16:07 16:23 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:37 19:52 20:06 20:21 20:36 20:56 21:15 21:34 21:54 22:14 22:33 22:53 23:13 23:32 23:52 00:12
Welbeck Road St Helier (->N) 05:50 06:20 06:49 07:17 07:35 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 13:57 14:11 14:27 14:42 14:55 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:54 16:09 16:25 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:23 20:38 20:58 21:17 21:36 21:56 22:16 22:35 22:55 23:14 23:33 23:53 00:13
St Helier Hospital (Stop HA) 05:52 06:23 06:52 07:20 07:38 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 14:00 14:13 14:30 14:45 14:58 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:57 16:12 16:28 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:41 19:56 20:10 20:25 20:40 21:00 21:19 21:38 21:58 22:18 22:37 22:57 23:16 23:35 23:55 00:15
Rosehill Robertsbridge Road (->N) 05:52 06:23 06:52 07:21 07:39 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 14:01 14:14 14:31 14:46 14:59 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:58 16:13 16:29 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:41 19:56 20:10 20:25 20:40 21:00 21:19 21:38 21:58 22:18 22:37 22:57 23:16 23:35 23:55 00:15
St Helier Shaftesbury Road (SM5) (Stop A) 05:54 06:25 06:54 07:22 07:40 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:01 16:16 16:31 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:45 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:43 19:58 20:12 20:27 20:42 21:02 21:21 21:40 22:00 22:20 22:39 22:59 23:18 23:37 23:57 00:17
Green Wrythe Lane St. Helier Library (->N) 05:55 06:26 06:55 07:24 07:42 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:03 16:18 16:33 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:47 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:44 19:59 20:13 20:28 20:43 21:03 21:22 21:41 22:01 22:21 22:40 23:00 23:19 23:38 23:58 00:18
St Helier Revesby Road (->E) 05:58 06:29 06:58 07:27 07:46 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:50 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:47 20:02 20:16 20:31 20:46 21:05 21:24 21:43 22:03 22:23 22:42 23:02 23:21 23:40 00:01 00:20
St Helier Peterborough Road (->S) 05:59 06:30 06:59 07:29 07:48 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 18:08 18:23 18:37 18:51 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:48 20:03 20:17 20:32 20:47 21:06 21:25 21:44 22:04 22:24 22:43 23:03 23:22 23:41 00:01 00:21
Beddington Corner Mill Green Business Park (Stop) 06:01 06:32 07:02 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:41 09:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 18:11 18:26 18:40 18:53 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:50 20:04 20:18 20:33 20:48 21:07 21:26 21:45 22:05 22:25 22:44 23:04 23:23 23:42 00:02 00:22
Mitcham Goat Road (Stop D) 06:03 06:34 07:04 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:28 09:43 09:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 18:12 18:27 18:41 18:55 19:09 19:24 19:38 19:51 20:05 20:19 20:34 20:49 21:08 21:27 21:46 22:06 22:26 22:45 23:05 23:24 23:43 00:03 00:23
Mitcham Junction Station (Stop B) 06:05 06:36 07:07 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:31 09:45 10:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 18:15 18:30 18:44 18:57 19:11 19:26 19:40 19:53 20:07 20:21 20:36 20:51 21:10 21:29 21:48 22:08 22:28 22:47 23:06 23:25 23:44 00:04 00:24
Mitcham Garden Village Willow Lane (Stop G) 06:05 06:37 07:08 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:32 09:46 10:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 18:16 18:31 18:45 18:58 19:12 19:27 19:40 19:53 20:07 20:21 20:36 20:51 21:10 21:29 21:48 22:08 22:28 22:47 23:06 23:25 23:44 00:04 00:24
Mitcham The Wilson Hospital (Stop H) 06:06 06:38 07:10 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:04 09:19 09:33 09:47 10:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:17 16:32 16:47 18:17 18:32 18:46 18:59 19:13 19:28 19:42 19:55 20:09 20:23 20:38 20:53 21:12 21:31 21:50 22:10 22:29 22:48 23:07 23:26 23:45 00:05 00:25
Mitcham Police Station (Stop R) 06:07 06:39 07:12 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:06 09:21 09:35 09:49 10:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 18:19 18:33 18:47 19:00 19:14 19:29 19:43 19:56 20:10 20:24 20:39 20:54 21:13 21:32 21:51 22:11 22:30 22:49 23:08 23:27 23:46 00:06 00:26
Mitcham Lower Green (Stop L) 06:09 06:41 07:14 07:44 08:05 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:08 09:23 09:37 09:51 10:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:07 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 18:21 18:35 18:49 19:02 19:16 19:31 19:44 19:57 20:11 20:25 20:40 20:55 21:14 21:33 21:52 22:12 22:32 22:51 23:10 23:29 23:48 00:07 00:27
Mitcham Glebe Court (Stop J) 06:09 06:42 07:15 07:45 08:06 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:09 09:24 09:38 09:52 10:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:08 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:08 16:22 16:37 16:52 18:22 18:36 18:50 19:03 19:17 19:32 19:45 19:58 20:12 20:26 20:41 20:56 21:15 21:34 21:53 22:13 22:32 22:51 23:10 23:29 23:48 00:08 00:28
Mitcham Fair Green (Stop D) 06:11 06:44 07:18 07:48 08:09 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:11 09:26 09:40 09:54 10:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:11 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:10 16:24 16:39 16:54 18:24 18:38 18:52 19:05 19:19 19:34 19:47 20:00 20:14 20:28 20:43 20:58 21:17 21:36 21:55 22:15 22:34 22:53 23:12 23:31 23:50 00:09 00:29
Downe Road Mitcham Library (Stop A) 06:11 06:44 07:18 07:48 08:09 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:11 09:26 09:40 09:54 10:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:11 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:10 16:24 16:39 16:54 18:24 18:38 18:52 19:05 19:19 19:34 19:47 20:00 20:14 20:28 20:43 20:58 21:17 21:36 21:55 22:15 22:34 22:53 23:12 23:31 23:50 00:09 00:29
Mitcham Eveline Road (Stop D) 06:12 06:45 07:19 07:49 08:10 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:12 09:27 09:41 09:55 10:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:13 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:12 16:26 16:41 16:56 18:26 18:40 18:53 19:06 19:20 19:35 19:48 20:01 20:15 20:29 20:44 20:59 21:18 21:37 21:56 22:16 22:35 22:54 23:13 23:32 23:51 00:10 00:30
Mitcham London Road Figge's Marsh (Stop L) 06:14 06:47 07:21 07:51 08:12 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:14 09:29 09:43 09:57 10:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:15 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:14 16:28 16:43 16:58 18:28 18:42 18:55 19:08 19:22 19:37 19:50 20:03 20:17 20:31 20:46 21:01 21:20 21:39 21:58 22:17 22:36 22:55 23:14 23:33 23:52 00:11 00:31
Mitcham Taylor Road (->S) 06:15 06:48 07:23 07:53 08:14 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:16 09:31 09:45 09:59 10:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:17 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:16 16:30 16:45 17:00 18:30 18:44 18:57 19:10 19:24 19:38 19:51 20:04 20:18 20:32 20:47 21:02 21:21 21:40 21:59 22:18 22:37 22:56 23:15 23:34 23:53 00:12 00:32
Collier’s Wood Victoria Road Lavender Fields (->N) 06:17 06:50 07:25 07:55 08:16 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:18 09:33 09:47 10:01 10:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:19 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:18 16:32 16:47 17:02 18:32 18:46 18:59 19:12 19:26 19:40 19:53 20:06 20:20 20:34 20:49 21:04 21:23 21:42 22:01 22:20 22:39 22:58 23:17 23:36 23:55 00:14 00:34

Mitcham - Banstead

Collier’s Wood Victoria Road Lavender Fields (->N) 05:25 05:55 06:25 06:45 07:00 07:12 07:25 07:39 07:53 08:08 08:25 08:43 09:00 then every 15 minutes until 14:00 14:15 14:29 14:42 14:55 15:08 15:24 15:40 15:55 16:11 then every 15 minutes until 17:11 17:26 17:42 17:58 18:14 18:30 18:46 19:02 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:08 20:28 20:48 21:08 21:28 21:48 22:08 22:28 22:48 23:05 23:25 23:45
Mitcham Taylor Road (->E) 05:26 05:56 06:26 06:46 07:01 07:13 07:26 07:40 07:54 08:09 08:26 08:44 09:01 14:01 14:16 14:30 14:43 14:56 15:09 15:25 15:41 15:56 16:12 17:12 17:27 17:43 17:59 18:15 18:31 18:47 19:03 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:09 20:29 20:49 21:09 21:29 21:49 22:09 22:29 22:49 23:05 23:25 23:45
Mitcham London Road Figge's Marsh (Stop M) 05:27 05:57 06:27 06:47 07:03 07:15 07:28 07:42 07:56 08:11 08:28 08:46 09:03 14:03 14:18 14:32 14:45 14:58 15:12 15:28 15:44 15:59 16:14 17:14 17:29 17:45 18:01 18:17 18:33 18:49 19:05 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:11 20:30 20:50 21:10 21:30 21:50 22:10 22:30 22:50 23:07 23:27 23:47
Mitcham Eveline Road (Stop N) 05:28 05:58 06:28 06:49 07:04 07:16 07:29 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:30 08:48 09:04 14:04 14:19 14:33 14:46 14:59 15:14 15:30 15:46 16:01 16:16 17:16 17:31 17:47 18:03 18:19 18:35 18:51 19:07 19:23 19:37 19:52 20:12 20:32 20:52 21:11 21:31 21:51 22:11 22:31 22:51 23:08 23:28 23:48
Downe Road Mitcham Library (Stop B) 05:30 06:00 06:30 06:51 07:07 07:19 07:32 07:46 08:00 08:15 08:32 08:50 09:07 14:07 14:22 14:36 14:49 15:02 15:16 15:32 15:48 16:03 16:18 17:18 17:33 17:49 18:05 18:21 18:37 18:53 19:09 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:15 20:34 20:54 21:13 21:33 21:53 22:13 22:33 22:53 23:09 23:29 23:49
Mitcham Fair Green (Stop G) 05:31 06:01 06:31 06:52 07:08 07:20 07:33 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:34 08:52 09:08 14:08 14:23 14:37 14:50 15:03 15:18 15:34 15:50 16:05 16:20 17:20 17:35 17:51 18:07 18:23 18:39 18:55 19:11 19:27 19:41 19:56 20:16 20:35 20:55 21:14 21:34 21:54 22:14 22:34 22:54 23:10 23:30 23:50
Mitcham Glebe Court (Stop K) 05:32 06:02 06:32 06:53 07:09 07:21 07:34 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:35 08:53 09:09 14:09 14:24 14:38 14:51 15:04 15:19 15:35 15:51 16:06 16:21 17:21 17:36 17:52 18:08 18:24 18:40 18:56 19:12 19:28 19:42 19:57 20:17 20:36 20:56 21:15 21:35 21:54 22:14 22:34 22:54 23:10 23:30 23:50
Mitcham Cricket Green (Stop N) 05:33 06:03 06:33 06:54 07:10 07:22 07:35 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:36 08:54 09:10 14:10 14:25 14:39 14:52 15:05 15:20 15:36 15:52 16:07 16:22 17:22 17:37 17:53 18:09 18:25 18:41 18:57 19:13 19:29 19:43 19:58 20:18 20:37 20:57 21:16 21:36 21:55 22:15 22:35 22:55 23:11 23:31 23:51
Mitcham Police Station (Stop O) 05:33 06:03 06:33 06:54 07:11 07:23 07:36 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:37 08:55 09:11 14:11 14:26 14:40 14:53 15:06 15:21 15:37 15:53 16:08 16:23 17:23 17:38 17:54 18:10 18:26 18:42 18:58 19:14 19:30 19:43 19:58 20:18 20:37 20:57 21:16 21:36 21:56 22:16 22:36 22:56 23:12 23:32 23:52
Mitcham The Wilson Hospital (Stop J) 05:34 06:04 06:34 06:55 07:12 07:24 07:37 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:38 08:56 09:12 14:12 14:27 14:41 14:54 15:08 15:23 15:39 15:55 16:10 16:25 17:25 17:40 17:56 18:12 18:28 18:43 18:59 19:15 19:31 19:44 19:59 20:19 20:38 20:58 21:17 21:37 21:57 22:17 22:37 22:57 23:13 23:33 23:53
Mitcham Garden Village Willow Lane (Stop K) 05:35 06:05 06:35 06:56 07:13 07:25 07:38 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:39 08:57 09:13 14:13 14:28 14:42 14:55 15:09 15:24 15:40 15:56 16:11 16:26 17:26 17:41 17:57 18:13 18:29 18:44 19:00 19:16 19:32 19:45 20:00 20:20 20:39 20:59 21:18 21:38 21:58 22:18 22:38 22:58 23:14 23:34 23:54
Mitcham Junction Station (Stop A) 05:37 06:07 06:37 06:58 07:15 07:27 07:40 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:41 08:59 09:15 14:15 14:30 14:44 14:57 15:11 15:26 15:42 15:58 16:13 16:28 17:28 17:43 17:59 18:15 18:31 18:46 19:02 19:18 19:34 19:47 20:02 20:22 20:41 21:01 21:20 21:40 21:59 22:19 22:39 22:59 23:15 23:35 23:55
Mitcham Goat Road (Stop E) 05:38 06:08 06:38 06:59 07:16 07:28 07:41 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:42 09:00 09:16 14:16 14:31 14:45 14:58 15:12 15:27 15:43 15:59 16:14 16:29 17:29 17:44 18:00 18:16 18:32 18:47 19:03 19:19 19:35 19:48 20:03 20:23 20:42 21:01 21:20 21:40 21:59 22:19 22:39 22:59 23:15 23:35 23:55
Beddington Corner Mill Green Road (Stop F) 05:38 06:08 06:38 06:59 07:17 07:29 07:42 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:43 09:01 09:17 14:17 14:32 14:46 14:59 15:13 15:28 15:44 16:00 16:15 16:30 17:30 17:45 18:01 18:17 18:33 18:48 19:04 19:20 19:35 19:48 20:03 20:23 20:42 21:02 21:21 21:41 22:00 22:20 22:40 23:00 23:16 23:36 23:56
Beddington Corner Mill Green Road (Stop) 05:38 06:08 06:38 06:59 07:17 07:29 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:44 09:01 09:17 14:17 14:32 14:46 14:59 15:13 15:28 15:44 16:00 16:15 16:30 17:30 17:45 18:01 18:17 18:33 18:48 19:04 19:20 19:35 19:48 20:03 20:23 20:42 21:02 21:21 21:41 22:00 22:20 22:40 23:00 23:16 23:36 23:56
St Helier Peterborough Road (->N) 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:02 07:21 07:33 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:48 09:05 09:20 14:20 14:35 14:49 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:48 16:04 16:19 16:34 17:34 17:49 18:05 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:07 19:23 19:38 19:51 20:06 20:26 20:45 21:04 21:23 21:43 22:02 22:22 22:42 23:02 23:18 23:38 23:58
St Helier Revesby Road (->W) 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:04 07:23 07:35 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:50 09:07 09:22 14:22 14:37 14:51 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:50 16:06 16:21 16:36 17:36 17:51 18:07 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:09 19:25 19:40 19:53 20:08 20:28 20:47 21:06 21:25 21:45 22:04 22:24 22:44 23:04 23:20 23:40 00:01
Green Wrythe Lane St. Helier Library (->S) 05:45 06:15 06:46 07:07 07:26 07:38 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:53 09:10 09:25 14:25 14:40 14:54 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:53 16:09 16:24 16:39 17:39 17:54 18:10 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:12 19:28 19:43 19:56 20:11 20:30 20:49 21:08 21:27 21:47 22:06 22:26 22:46 23:06 23:22 23:42 00:02
St Helier Shaftesbury Road (SM5) (Stop L) 05:45 06:15 06:46 07:07 07:26 07:38 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:53 09:10 09:25 14:25 14:40 14:54 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:53 16:09 16:24 16:39 17:39 17:54 18:10 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:12 19:28 19:43 19:56 20:11 20:30 20:49 21:08 21:27 21:47 22:06 22:26 22:46 23:06 23:22 23:42 00:02
St Helier Robertsbridge Rd Middleton Rd (->S) 05:46 06:16 06:47 07:08 07:27 07:39 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:54 09:11 09:26 14:26 14:41 14:55 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:54 16:10 16:25 16:40 17:40 17:55 18:11 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:13 19:29 19:44 19:57 20:12 20:31 20:50 21:09 21:28 21:48 22:07 22:27 22:47 23:07 23:23 23:43 00:03
Rosehill Robertsbridge Road (->S) 05:47 06:17 06:48 07:09 07:28 07:40 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:56 09:12 09:27 14:27 14:42 14:56 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:56 16:12 16:27 16:42 17:42 17:57 18:13 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:30 19:45 19:58 20:13 20:32 20:51 21:10 21:29 21:49 22:08 22:28 22:48 23:08 23:24 23:44 00:04
St Helier Hospital (Stop HB) 05:48 06:18 06:49 07:11 07:30 07:42 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:58 09:14 09:29 14:29 14:44 14:58 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:58 16:14 16:29 16:44 17:44 17:59 18:15 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:32 19:46 19:59 20:14 20:33 20:52 21:11 21:30 21:50 22:09 22:29 22:49 23:09 23:25 23:45 00:05
Welbeck Road St Helier (->S) 05:49 06:19 06:50 07:12 07:31 07:43 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:59 09:15 09:30 14:30 14:45 14:59 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:59 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:45 18:00 18:16 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:33 19:47 20:00 20:15 20:34 20:53 21:12 21:31 21:50 22:09 22:29 22:49 23:09 23:25 23:45 00:05
Wrythe Green Muschamp Road Carshalton (Stop S) 05:50 06:20 06:51 07:13 07:32 07:44 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 09:00 09:16 09:31 14:31 14:46 15:00 15:14 15:29 15:44 16:00 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:46 18:01 18:17 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:34 19:48 20:01 20:16 20:35 20:54 21:13 21:32 21:51 22:10 22:30 22:50 23:10 23:26 23:46 00:06
Wrythe Green Poulton Avenue (Stop T) 05:51 06:21 06:52 07:15 07:34 07:46 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:02 09:18 09:33 14:33 14:48 15:02 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:02 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:48 18:03 18:19 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:49 20:02 20:17 20:36 20:55 21:14 21:33 21:52 22:11 22:31 22:51 23:11 23:27 23:47 00:07
Wrythe Green Orchard Way Erskine Road (Stop) 05:53 06:23 06:54 07:17 07:36 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:05 09:20 09:35 14:35 14:50 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:50 18:05 18:21 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:51 20:04 20:19 20:38 20:57 21:16 21:35 21:54 22:13 22:33 22:53 23:13 23:29 23:49 00:09
Sutton Common Lewis Road (SM1) (->W) 05:56 06:27 06:58 07:21 07:40 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:54 18:09 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:54 20:07 20:21 20:40 20:59 21:18 21:37 21:56 22:15 22:35 22:55 23:15 23:31 23:51 00:11
Sutton Common Sutton Green (Stop B) 05:57 06:28 06:59 07:22 07:41 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:55 18:10 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:41 19:55 20:08 20:22 20:41 21:00 21:19 21:38 21:57 22:16 22:36 22:56 23:16 23:32 23:52 00:12
Sutton Common High Street Marshalls Road (Stop C) 05:58 06:29 07:00 07:23 07:42 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:56 18:11 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:42 19:56 20:09 20:23 20:42 21:01 21:20 21:39 21:58 22:17 22:37 22:57 23:16 23:32 23:52 00:12
Sutton Benhill Avenue (Stop E) 05:58 06:29 07:00 07:23 07:42 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:57 18:12 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:42 19:56 20:09 20:23 20:42 21:01 21:20 21:39 21:58 22:17 22:37 22:57 23:17 23:33 23:53 00:13
Sutton Manor Place (Stop I) 05:59 06:30 07:01 07:24 07:43 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 14:42 14:57 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:58 18:13 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:43 19:57 20:10 20:24 20:43 21:02 21:21 21:40 21:59 22:18 22:38 22:58 23:18 23:34 23:53 00:13
Sutton Times Square (Stop J) 06:00 06:31 07:03 07:26 07:45 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:44 19:58 20:11 20:25 20:44 21:03 21:22 21:41 22:00 22:19 22:39 22:59 23:18 23:34 23:54 00:14
Sutton Police Station (Stop K) 06:01 06:32 07:04 07:27 07:46 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 14:45 15:00 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 18:01 18:16 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:45 19:59 20:12 20:26 20:45 21:04 21:23 21:42 22:01 22:20 22:40 23:00 23:19 23:35 23:55 00:15
Sutton Station (Stop O) 06:03 06:34 07:06 07:29 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 14:48 15:03 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:47 20:01 20:14 20:28 20:47 21:06 21:25 21:44 22:03 22:22 22:42 23:02 23:21 23:37 23:56 00:16
Sutton Brighton Road Cavendish Road (Stop T) 06:04 06:35 07:07 07:30 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 14:49 15:04 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:48 20:02 20:15 20:29 20:48 21:07 21:26 21:45 22:04 22:23 22:43 23:03 23:22 23:38 23:57 00:17
Sutton Cavendish Road (SM2) (Stop) 06:05 06:36 07:08 07:31 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 14:50 15:05 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:49 20:03 20:16 20:30 20:49 21:08 21:27 21:46 22:05 22:24 22:44 23:03 23:22 23:38 23:57 00:17
Sutton Cavendish Road (SM2) (->NE) 06:05 06:37 07:09 07:32 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 14:51 15:06 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:36 19:49 20:03 20:16 20:30 20:49 21:08 21:27 21:46 22:05 22:24 22:44 23:04 23:23 23:39 23:58 00:18
Belmont Sutton Hospital (Stop H) 06:10 06:42 07:15 07:38 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 14:57 15:13 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:41 19:54 20:08 20:21 20:35 20:54 21:13 21:32 21:51 22:10 22:29 22:49 23:08 23:27 23:43 00:02 00:22
Belmont Station / Brighton Road (Stop B) 06:12 06:44 07:17 07:40 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 14:59 15:15 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:43 19:56 20:10 20:23 20:37 20:56 21:15 21:34 21:53 22:12 22:31 22:51 23:10 23:29 23:45 00:04 00:24
Belmont (Stop C) 06:12 06:44 07:17 07:40 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 14:59 15:15 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:43 19:56 20:10 20:23 20:37 20:56 21:15 21:34 21:53 22:12 22:31 22:51 23:10 23:29 23:45 00:04 00:24
Banstead, adj Highdown Road 06:13 06:45 07:18 07:41 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 15:00 15:16 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:44 19:57 20:11 20:24 20:38 20:57 21:16 21:35 21:54 22:13 22:32 22:52 23:11 23:30 23:46 00:05 00:25
Banstead Downs (S-bound) 06:14 06:46 07:19 07:42 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 15:01 15:17 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:45 19:58 20:12 20:25 20:39 20:58 21:17 21:36 21:55 22:14 22:33 22:53 23:12 23:31 23:47 00:06 00:26
Banstead, opp Grange Gardens 06:15 06:48 07:21 07:44 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 15:03 15:19 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 18:20 18:34 18:49 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:46 19:59 20:13 20:26 20:40 20:59 21:18 21:37 21:56 22:15 22:34 22:54 23:13 23:32 23:48 00:07 00:27
Banstead, adj Croydon Lane 06:16 06:49 07:22 07:45 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 15:04 15:20 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 18:21 18:35 18:50 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:47 20:00 20:14 20:27 20:41 21:00 21:19 21:38 21:57 22:16 22:35 22:55 23:14 23:33 23:49 00:08 00:28
Banstead / The Woolpack (adj) 06:17 06:50 07:23 07:46 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 15:05 15:21 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 18:22 18:36 18:51 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:48 20:01 20:15 20:28 20:42 21:01 21:20 21:39 21:58 22:17 22:36 22:56 23:15 23:34 23:50 00:09 00:29
Banstead, opp Glenfield Road 06:18 06:51 07:24 07:47 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 15:06 15:22 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 18:23 18:37 18:52 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:49 20:02 20:16 20:29 20:43 21:02 21:21 21:40 21:59 22:18 22:37 22:57 23:16 23:35 23:51 00:10 00:30
Banstead / Marks & Spencer (opp) 06:19 06:52 07:25 07:48 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 15:07 15:23 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 18:24 18:38 18:53 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:50 20:03 20:17 20:30 20:44 21:03 21:22 21:41 22:00 22:19 22:38 22:58 23:17 23:36 23:52 00:11 00:31

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Quality Line