SF1 - Lytham - Blackpool Sixth Form College

A bus service operated by Archway Travel

Monday to Friday, Blackpool and Fydle College days

Lytham Square (Stand 1) 07:10
Lytham, by Station Rd 07:10
Lytham, opp St John's Street 07:10
Lytham, opp Grosvenor Street 07:10
Lytham Hospital (o/s) 07:10
Lytham, by Wordsworth Ave 07:11
Lytham, by Bedford Rd 07:11
Lytham, by Saltcotes Road 07:11
Lytham, by Meadow Lane 07:11
Lytham, by Stanway Garage 07:11
Lytham, by Lodge Lane 07:11
Warton, by Great Birchwood 07:12
Warton, opp Land Registry 07:12
Warton, by West End Lane 07:12
Warton, opp Florence Ave 07:12
Warton, o/s Post Office 07:13
Warton, opp Mill Lane 07:13
Freckleton, opp Lamaleach Drive 07:14
Freckleton, opp Derwent Drive 07:14
Freckleton, by Blackfield Road 07:14
Freckleton, opp War Memorial 07:15
Warton, by Mill Lane 07:18
Warton, by Holy Family Primary School 07:19
Warton, opp St Pauls Church 07:20
Warton, opp Blackfield Gardens 07:21
Wrea Green, opp Richmond Avenue 07:28
Wrea Green, o/s Grapes Hotel 07:30
Wrea Green, opp Willow Drive 07:31
Wrea Green, opp Ribby Hall Entrance 07:33
Kirkham, opp Royal Avenue 07:38
Kirkham, opp Market Square 07:40
Kirkham, o/s Swan Hotel 07:41
Kirkham, by Library 07:43
Kirkham, opp Railway Station 07:45
Wesham, opp Wyre Street 07:45
Wesham, opp St. Josephs Church 07:46
Wesham, by AFC Fylde 07:46
Corner Row, by Garden Centre 07:48
Greenhalgh-with-Thistleton, by Fleetwood Old Road 07:49
Greenhalgh-with-Thistleton, by Greenhalgh Lane 07:50
Esprick, by Old School 07:51
Thistleton, opp Town Head Farm 08:00
Elswick, opp Ship Inn 08:05
Elswick, by Beech Road 08:05
Elswick, by Langtree Lane 08:06
Elswick, o/s Great Eccleston CEPS 08:07
Great Eccleston, opp Admarsh Drive 08:08
Great Eccleston, opp Chesham Lodge 08:09
Great Eccleston, by White Bull 08:10
Great Eccleston, by Health Centre 08:10
Great Eccleston, by Raikes Road 08:11
Little Eccleston, opp Blackpool Old Road 08:13
Larbreck Gardens (opp) 08:16
Larbreck Hall (opp) 08:16
Little Singleton, opp Windy Harbour 08:17
Little Singleton, adj Five Lane Ends 08:21
Poulton-le-Fylde, by Bracewell Avenue 08:23
Poulton-le-Fylde, opp Moorland Road 08:24
Poulton-le-Fylde, by Holts Lane Estate 08:24
Poulton-le-Fylde, by Hardhorn Crossroads 08:25
Poulton-le-Fylde, by Compley Avenue 08:26
Poulton-le-Fylde, opp Mossbourne Road 08:26
Boundary Park, by Boundary Court 08:28
Boundary Park, by Poulton Old Road 08:28
Carleton, opp Aspire Academy 08:29
Carleton, opp Blackpool Sixth Form College 08:30

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset (TNDS), 12 April 2024