bustimes.org

SLE9 - Witham St Hughs - Sleaford

A bus service operated by Sleafordian Coaches

Map

Witham St Hughs - Sleaford

Witham St Hughs, opp Robins Crescent 07:15
Witham St Hughs, opp Greenfinch Crescent 07:17
Thurlby Bassingham Road (N-bound) 07:20
Haddington Letter Box (E-bound) 07:23
Haddington, opp Bridge Farm 07:24
Aubourn, adj Bus Shelter 07:26
Waddington, adj Melbourne Way 07:32
Waddington, adj Somerville Close 07:33
Waddington Hill Bottom (SE-bound) 07:33
Waddington, opp Tinker's Lane 07:34
Waddington, opp Millers Road 07:35
Harmston, opp Vicarage Lane 07:36
Harmston, opp Church Lane 07:37
Coleby, opp Rectory Road 07:39
Coleby, adj Rose Cottage Lane 07:39
Boothby Graffoe, opp Blacksmith Lane 07:40
Boothby Graffoe, opp Main Street 07:40
Navenby, adj Rose Cottage 07:41
Navenby, opp Church Lane 07:43
Navenby, adj Lion & Royal PH 07:44
Navenby, opp Crossfield Road 07:45
Wellingore, adj Pottergate Road 07:46
Wellingore, opp Highcliffe 07:47
Wellingore, opp Barnes Lane 07:47
Welbourn, adj Old Rectory 07:50
Welbourn, adj Cow Lane 07:51
Welbourn, opp Hall Lane Green 07:52
Welbourn, adj William Robertson School 07:53
Leadenham, opp North Road 07:54
Leadenham, opp The Green 07:55
Fulbeck Heath Sleaford Road (SE-bound) 07:59
North Rauceby, opp Primary School 08:05
South Rauceby, opp Cliffe View 08:07
South Rauceby, adj Southgate Spinneys 08:07
South Rauceby, opp Bus Shelter 08:08
South Rauceby Level Crossing (NE-bound) 08:09
Sleaford, o/s 238a Grantham Road 08:12
Sleaford, adj Rookery Avenue 08:12
Sleaford, opp Copeland Court 08:13
Sleaford, adj George Street 08:13
Sleaford, adj Village Hall 08:14
Sleaford, adj Spar Shop 08:15
Schooldays Only

Sleaford - Witham St Hughs

Sleaford, adj Spar Shop 16:00
Sleaford, opp Sibthorpe Court 16:00
Sleaford, adj St Edmunds Road 16:01
Sleaford, adj Copeland Court 16:02
Sleaford, opp 236 Grantham Road 16:03
South Rauceby Level Crossing (SW-bound) 16:05
South Rauceby, adj Bus Shelter 16:06
South Rauceby, opp Southgate Spinneys 16:07
South Rauceby, adj Cliffe View 16:07
North Rauceby, adj Primary School 16:08
North Rauceby, opp St Peters Close 16:09
Fulbeck Heath Sleaford Road (NW-bound) 16:14
Leadenham, adj The Green 16:19
Leadenham, adj North Road 16:19
Welbourn, opp William Robertson School 16:20
Welbourn, adj Hall Lane Green 16:22
Welbourn, opp Cow Lane 16:23
Welbourn, opp Old Rectory 16:24
Wellingore, adj Barnes Lane 16:27
Wellingore, adj Highcliffe 16:28
Wellingore, opp Pottergate Road 16:28
Navenby, adj Crossfield Road 16:29
Navenby, opp Lion & Royal PH 16:30
Navenby, adj Church Lane 16:31
Navenby, opp Rose Cottage 16:33
Boothby Graffoe, adj Main Street 16:33
Boothby Graffoe, adj Blacksmith Lane 16:34
Coleby, opp Rose Cottage Lane 16:35
Coleby, adj Rectory Road 16:35
Harmston, adj Church Lane 16:37
Harmston, adj Vicarage Lane 16:37
Waddington, adj Millers Road 16:38
Waddington, adj Tinker's Lane 16:41
Waddington Hill Bottom (NW-bound) 16:41
Waddington, opp Somerville Close 16:42
Waddington, opp Melbourne Way 16:43
Aubourn, adj Bus Shelter 16:49
Haddington, adj Bridge Farm 16:53
Haddington Letter Box (W-bound) 16:53
Thurlby Bassingham Road (S-bound) 16:56
Witham St Hughs, adj Greenfinch Crescent 17:00
Witham St Hughs, adj Robins Crescent 17:01
Schooldays Only

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Sleafordian Coaches