bustimes.org

U1 - Truro bus station - Truro - Perranporth - Newquay bus station

A service operated by First Kernow

Map

The Moor - Truro bus station
Truro bus station - Newquay bus station

Falmouth The Moor A (Stop A) 06:20 07:20 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:50 20:50 22:50 23:40
Falmouth Top of Killigrew St (SW-bound) 06:22 07:22 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:52 20:52 22:52 23:42
Falmouth Dracaena Cross Roads (N-bound) 06:25 07:25 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:55 20:55 22:55 23:44
Falmouth Playing Field (NW-bound) 06:26 07:26 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:56 20:56 22:56 23:45
Falmouth Sainsburys (NW-bound) 06:27 07:27 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:57 20:57 22:57 23:46
Penryn, opp Waterside House 06:27 07:27 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:57 20:57 22:57 23:46
Penryn Bridge (N-bound) 06:28 07:28 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:58 20:58 22:58 23:47
Penryn, opp Kings Arms 06:29 07:29 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:59 20:59 22:59 23:48
Penryn Seven Stars (NW-bound) 06:30 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 19:00 21:00 23:00 23:49
Penryn Saracen Way (W-bound) 06:31 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 19:01 21:01 23:01 23:50
Penryn Railway Station (NW-bound) 06:32 07:32 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 19:02 21:02 23:02 23:51
Penryn, opp Harbour View 06:33 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 19:03 21:03 23:03 23:52
Penryn Packsaddle Estate (W-bound) 06:35 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 19:05 21:05 23:05 23:54
Tremough Penryn Campus Falmouth Univ (Stand C) 06:38 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 19:08 21:08 23:08 23:56
06:41 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 19:11 21:11 23:11
Treluswell Roundabout (NE-bound) 06:44 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 19:14 21:14 23:14
Perranarworthal Cosawes Turning (NE-bound) 06:47 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 19:17 21:17 23:17
Perranarworthal, opp Perran Foundry 06:47 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 19:17 21:17 23:17
Perranarworthal Norway Inn (NE-bound) 06:48 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 19:18 21:18 23:18
Devoran Slip Road (NE-bound) 06:50 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 19:20 21:20 23:20
Carnon Downs Halwyn Close (N-bound) 06:52 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 19:22 21:22 23:22
Carnon Downs Bus Shelter (NE-bound) 06:53 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 19:23 21:23 23:23
Carnon Downs The Forge (NE-bound) 06:53 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 19:23 21:23 23:23
Playing Place Bus Shelter (SW-bound) 06:56 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 19:26 21:26 23:26
Truro, opp Merchant House 07:04 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:34 21:34 23:34
Truro, opp Lander Monument 07:05 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:35 21:35 23:35
Truro Conservative Club (NE-bound) 07:06 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:36 21:36 23:36
Truro Bus Station (Stand H) 07:07 07:15 08:07 08:15 09:07 09:15 10:07 10:15 11:07 11:15 12:07 12:15 13:07 13:15 14:07 14:15 15:07 15:15 16:07 16:15 17:07 17:15 18:07 18:15 19:37 21:37 23:37
Truro Victoria Square (W-bound) 07:17 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17
Truro Reeds Pharmacy The Globe (W-bound) 07:18 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18
Truro, opp Railway Station 07:21 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21
Truro Sainsbury (SW-bound) 07:22 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22
Highertown County Arms (W-bound) 07:23 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23
Highertown Penwethers Lane (NW-bound) 07:24 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24
Highertown All Saints Church (W-bound) 07:25 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25
Treliske Newbridge Turn (W-bound) 07:26 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26
RCH Treliske Hospital Trelawny Entrance (S-bound) 07:28 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28
Gloweth Truro College (W-bound) 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30
Gloweth Truro College (SW-bound) 16:33
Threemilestone Slip Road (W-bound) 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:36 17:31 18:31
Threemilestone Post Office (W-bound) 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:37 17:32 18:32
Threemilestone, opp Glenthorne Road 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:38 17:33 18:33
Penstraze Three Spires (NW-bound) 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:43 17:38 18:38
Three Burrows Chiverton Roundabout (NW-bound) 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:46 17:41 18:41
Cold Harbour Pendown Cross (NW-bound) 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:50 17:45 18:45
Perranporth Perrancoombe Turn (N-bound) 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:56 17:51 18:51
Bolingey Liskey Hill Caravan Park (N-bound) 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:58 17:53 18:53
Perranporth, opp School 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:59 17:54 18:54
Perranporth Liskey Hill (W-bound) 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 17:00 17:55 18:55
Perranporth Beach Road (N-bound) 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 17:00 17:55 18:55
Perranporth Liskey Hill (E-bound) 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 17:01 17:56 18:56
Perranporth Wheal Leisure (NE-bound) 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 17:01 17:56 18:56
Perranporth Atlantic Bay Flats (E-bound) 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 17:02 17:57 18:57
Perranporth, opp Football Ground 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 17:03 17:58 18:58
Perranporth Perran Sands Entrance (NE-bound) 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:05 18:00 19:00
Lower Rose Rose Crossroads (SE-bound) 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:06 18:01 19:01
Rosehill, opp Trebarthen Terrace 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:06 18:01 19:01
Goonhavern New Inn (SE-bound) 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:07 18:02 19:02
Goonhavern Newperran Turn (NE-bound) 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:08 18:03 19:03
Hendra Croft Braefal Garage (N-bound) 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:10 18:05 19:05
Rejerrah Bus Shelter (N-bound) 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:11 18:06 19:06
Rejerrah Cubert Crossroads (NE-bound) 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:13 18:08 19:08
Trevemper, opp Rosecliston Park 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:16 18:11 19:11
Trevemper Bridge (NE-bound) 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:18 18:13 19:13
Treloggan Near Morrisons Store (NW-bound) 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:19 18:14 19:14
Treloggan Polwhele Road (NW-bound) 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:20 18:15 19:15
Treloggan Dale Road (NW-bound) 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:20 18:15 19:15
Treninnick, opp The Bishops School 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:21 18:16 19:16
Trenance Gardens (NE-bound) 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:22 18:17 19:17
Trenance Newquay Zoo (N-bound) 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:23 18:18 19:18
Trenance Hilgrove Road (E-bound) 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:24 18:19 19:19
Newquay Barrowfield Hotel (NW-bound) 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:25 18:20 19:20
Newquay, opp Tolcarne Beach 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:26 18:21 19:21
Newquay Burger King (SW-bound) 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:27 18:22 19:22
Newquay Marina Court (W-bound) 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:29 18:24 19:24
Newquay Windsor Court (W-bound) 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:30 18:25 19:25
Newquay Mount Wise (W-bound) 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:31 18:26 19:26
Newquay Crantock Street (E-bound) 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:33 18:28 19:28
Newquay Bus Station (Stand 1) 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:35 18:30 19:30

Truro bus station - The Moor
Newquay bus station - Truro bus station

Newquay Bus Station (Stand 1) 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30
Newquay East St. Post Office (E-bound) 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32
Newquay Great Western Hotel (NE-bound) 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34
Newquay Tolcarne Beach (NE-bound) 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35
Newquay, opp Barrowfield Hotel 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35
Trenance Hilgrove Road (W-bound) 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37
Trenance Newquay Zoo (S-bound) 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38
Treninnick The Bishops School (SE-bound) 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39
Treloggan Kew Close (SE-bound) 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40
Treloggan, opp Dale Road 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41
Treloggan Polwhele Road (SE-bound) 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41
Treloggan, opp Near Morrisons Store 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42
Trevemper Mill (SW-bound) 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43
Trevemper Rosecliston Park (SW-bound) 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45
Rejerrah, opp Cubert Crossroads 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48
Rejerrah, opp Bus Shelter 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49
Hendra Croft, opp Braefal Garage 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50
Goonhavern Newperran Turn (SW-bound) 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53
Goonhavern, opp New Inn 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54
Rosehill Trebarthen Terrace (NW-bound) 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55
Lower Rose Rose Crossroads (NW-bound) 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55
Perranporth, opp Perran Sands Entrance 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56
Perranporth Football Ground (W-bound) 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59
Perranporth, opp Atlantic Bay Flats 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00
Perranporth Wheal Leisure (SW-bound) 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01
Perranporth The Barrows (S-bound) 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01
Perranporth Liskey Hill (W-bound) 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01
Perranporth Beach Road (N-bound) 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02
Perranporth Liskey Hill (E-bound) 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02
Perranporth School (S-bound) 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03
Bolingey, opp Liskey Hill Caravan Park 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04
Perranporth Perrancoombe Turn (S-bound) 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06
Cold Harbour Pendown Cross (SE-bound) 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11
Three Burrows Chiverton Roundabout (SE-bound) 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15
Penstraze, opp Three Spires 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17
Threemilestone Glenthorne Road (E-bound) 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23
Threemilestone Victoria Inn (E-bound) 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24
Gloweth, opp Truro College 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:27 18:27
Treliske Homebase (E-bound) 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28
RCH Treliske Hospital Trelawny Entrance (S-bound) 07:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29
Treliske Newbridge Turn (E-bound) 07:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31
Highertown, opp All Saints Church 07:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32
Highertown, opp Penwethers Lane 07:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33
Highertown, opp County Arms 07:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34
Truro, opp Sainsbury 07:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35
Truro Railway Station (E-bound) 07:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36
Truro Museum (E-bound) 07:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40
Truro Boscawen Street (E-bound) 07:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41
Truro Bus Station (Stand B) 06:50 07:20 07:42 07:50 09:42 09:50 10:42 10:50 11:42 11:50 12:42 12:50 13:42 13:50 14:42 14:50 15:42 15:50 16:42 16:50 17:42 17:50 18:42 18:50 19:50 21:50 23:50
Truro Lander Monument (SW-bound) 06:52 07:22 07:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52 19:52 21:52 23:52
Truro Merchant House (S-bound) 06:53 07:23 07:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53 19:53 21:53 23:53
Playing Place Bus Shelter (SW-bound) 06:58 07:28 07:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58 19:58 21:58 23:58
Carnon Downs Caravan Park (S-bound) 07:00 07:30 08:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 22:00 00:00
Carnon Downs Gig Lane (S-bound) 07:00 07:30 08:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 22:00 00:00
Carnon Downs Bus Shelter (SW-bound) 07:01 07:31 08:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01 20:01 22:01 00:01
Carnon Downs The Forge (NE-bound) 07:01 07:31 08:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01 20:01 22:01 00:01
Devoran Slip Road (SW-bound) 07:04 07:34 08:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:04 20:04 22:04 00:04
Perranarworthal, opp Norway Inn 07:07 07:37 08:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:07 20:07 22:07 00:07
Perranarworthal Perran Foundry (SW-bound) 07:07 07:37 08:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:07 20:07 22:07 00:07
Perranarworthal, opp Cosawes Turning 07:08 07:38 08:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:08 20:08 22:08 00:08
Treluswell Roundabout (SW-bound) 07:11 07:41 08:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:11 20:11 22:11 00:11
Tremough Penryn Campus Falmouth Univ (Stand B) 07:14 07:44 08:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:14 20:14 22:14 00:14
07:15 07:45 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15 20:15 22:15 00:15
Penryn Packsaddle Estate (E-bound) 07:18 07:48 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:18 20:18 22:18 00:18
Penryn Harbour View (E-bound) 07:19 07:49 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:19 20:19 22:19 00:19
Penryn West End Close (SE-bound) 07:20 07:50 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:20 20:20 22:20 00:20
Penryn Calver Close (SE-bound) 07:21 07:51 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:21 20:21 22:21 00:21
Penryn Costcutter (SE-bound) 07:22 07:52 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:22 20:22 22:22 00:22
Penryn Bowling Club (SE-bound) 07:23 07:53 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:23 20:23 22:23 00:23
Penryn Bridge (S-bound) 07:24 07:54 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:24 20:24 22:24 00:24
Penryn Waterside House (E-bound) 07:25 07:55 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:25 20:25 22:25 00:25
Falmouth Mcdonalds (SE-bound) 07:26 07:56 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:26 20:26 22:26 00:26
Falmouth Playing Field (SE-bound) 07:27 07:57 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:27 20:27 22:27 00:27
Falmouth Dracaena Cross Roads (S-bound) 07:28 07:58 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:28 20:28 22:28 00:28
Falmouth Top of Killigrew St (NE-bound) 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:32 20:32 22:32 00:32
Falmouth St Marys Catholic Church (NE-bound) 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:33 20:33 22:33 00:33
Falmouth The Moor A (Stop A) 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:35 20:35 22:35 00:35

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 4 December 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

First Kernow