Bus Times

U2 - Bath University - Odd Down - Oldfield Park - Bathwick - Bath University

A bus service operated by First Bristol, Bath & the West

University of Bath Arrivals Square (Stop C) 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:10 then every 20 minutes until 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 then every 20 minutes until 14:10 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:12 16:24 16:36 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:27 18:45 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05
University of Bath The Avenue (S-bound) 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:10 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 14:10 14:30 14:45 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:13 16:25 16:37 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:27 18:45 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05
Claverton Down Rainbow Wood Farm (E-bound) 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:11 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:12 14:12 14:32 14:47 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:48 16:03 16:15 16:27 16:39 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:29 18:47 19:07 19:37 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06
Claverton Down Brassknocker Hill (W-bound) 07:54 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:13 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 14:13 14:33 14:48 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:50 16:05 16:18 16:30 16:42 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:36 17:48 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:31 18:49 19:09 19:39 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08
Claverton Down Flatwoods Road (W-bound) 07:54 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:13 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:14 14:14 14:34 14:49 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:51 16:06 16:19 16:31 16:43 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:37 17:49 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:32 18:49 19:09 19:39 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08
Claverton Down Ralph Allen School (W-bound) 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:15 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 14:15 14:35 14:50 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:53 16:08 16:22 16:34 16:46 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:40 17:52 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:34 18:51 19:11 19:41 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10
Combe Down Shaft Road (W-bound) 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:16 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 14:16 14:36 14:51 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:55 16:10 16:24 16:36 16:48 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:35 18:52 19:12 19:42 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11
Combe Down Tyning Road (W-bound) 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:16 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:17 14:17 14:37 14:52 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:56 16:11 16:24 16:36 16:48 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:36 18:53 19:13 19:43 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11
Combe Down Hadley Arms (W-bound) 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:17 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 14:17 14:37 14:52 15:15 15:30 15:45 15:56 16:11 16:25 16:37 16:49 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:36 18:53 19:13 19:43 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12
Combe Down The Firs (SW-bound) 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:17 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:18 14:18 14:38 14:53 15:16 15:31 15:46 15:57 16:12 16:26 16:38 16:50 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:37 18:54 19:14 19:44 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12
Combe Down Combe Road (SW-bound) 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:18 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 14:18 14:38 14:53 15:17 15:32 15:47 15:58 16:13 16:27 16:39 16:51 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:38 18:54 19:14 19:44 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13
Fox Hill Mulberry Park (W-bound) 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:18 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:19 14:19 14:39 14:54 15:18 15:33 15:48 15:58 16:13 16:27 16:39 16:51 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:38 18:54 19:14 19:44 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13
Fox Hill Foxhill House (W-bound) 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:18 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:19 14:19 14:39 14:54 15:19 15:34 15:49 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:41 16:53 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:39 18:55 19:15 19:45 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13
Fox Hill Bradford Road Shops (W-bound) 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:19 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:20 14:20 14:40 14:55 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:00 16:15 16:29 16:41 16:53 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:39 18:55 19:15 19:45 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14
Fox Hill Entry Hill (W-bound) 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:19 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:20 14:20 14:40 14:55 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:42 16:54 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:40 18:56 19:16 19:46 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14
Odd Down Sainsbury's (NW-bound) 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:21 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:22 14:22 14:42 14:57 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:45 16:57 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:42 18:58 19:18 19:48 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16
Odd Down Fosseway School (NW-bound) 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:03 09:21 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:22 14:22 14:42 14:57 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:46 16:58 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:43 18:59 19:19 19:49 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16
Odd Down Red Lion (NW-bound) 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:22 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:23 14:23 14:43 14:58 15:26 15:41 15:55 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:46 16:58 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:43 18:59 19:19 19:49 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17
Odd Down Noads Corner (NW-bound) 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:05 09:23 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:24 14:24 14:44 14:59 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:06 16:20 16:35 16:47 16:59 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:44 19:00 19:20 19:50 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17
Odd Down Barrow Road (W-bound) 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:05 09:23 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:24 14:24 14:44 14:59 15:29 15:44 15:58 16:07 16:21 16:36 16:48 17:00 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:45 19:01 19:21 19:51 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18
Rush Hill Somerdale View (NW-bound) 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:06 09:24 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:25 14:25 14:45 15:00 15:30 15:45 15:59 16:08 16:22 16:37 16:49 17:01 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:46 19:02 19:22 19:52 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18
Rush Hill Bath Community Academy (NW-bound) 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:08 09:26 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:27 14:27 14:47 15:02 15:33 15:48 16:01 16:10 16:24 16:39 16:51 17:03 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:56 18:08 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:47 19:03 19:23 19:53 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20
Southdown Padleigh Turn (NE-bound) 07:00 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:12 07:10 08:24 07:20 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:09 09:27 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:28 14:28 14:48 15:03 15:35 15:50 16:03 16:12 16:26 16:41 16:53 17:05 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:58 18:10 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:49 19:05 19:25 19:55 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21
Southdown Road (NE-bound) 07:00 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:13 07:10 08:25 07:20 08:37 08:49 09:00 09:09 09:27 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:28 14:28 14:48 15:03 15:35 15:50 16:03 16:12 16:26 16:41 16:53 17:05 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:58 18:10 18:14 18:24 18:35 18:50 19:06 19:26 19:56 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21
Southdown Sladebrook Court (N-bound) 07:01 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:14 07:11 08:26 07:21 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:11 09:29 10:29 10:49 11:08 11:29 14:29 14:49 15:05 15:37 15:52 16:05 16:14 16:28 16:43 16:55 17:07 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 18:00 18:12 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:51 19:07 19:27 19:57 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22
Coronation Avenue Trowbridge House (N-bound) 07:03 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:16 07:13 08:28 07:23 08:40 08:52 09:03 09:12 09:30 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:31 14:31 14:51 15:06 15:38 15:53 16:06 16:15 16:29 16:44 16:56 17:08 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:01 18:13 18:17 18:27 18:38 18:53 19:09 19:29 19:59 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24
Coronation Avenue Happy Garden (NE-bound) 07:03 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:17 07:13 08:29 07:23 08:41 08:53 09:04 09:13 09:31 10:31 10:51 11:10 11:31 14:31 14:51 15:07 15:39 15:54 16:07 16:16 16:30 16:45 16:57 17:09 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:02 18:14 18:18 18:28 18:39 18:54 19:10 19:30 20:00 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24
S Twerton Ascension Church (W-bound) 07:05 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:18 07:15 08:30 07:25 08:42 08:54 09:05 09:14 09:32 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:33 14:33 14:53 15:08 15:40 15:55 16:08 16:17 16:31 16:46 16:58 17:10 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:03 18:15 18:19 18:29 18:40 18:55 19:11 19:31 20:01 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26
S Twerton Lymore Avenue (NW-bound) 07:06 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:19 07:16 08:31 07:26 08:43 08:55 09:06 09:15 09:33 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:34 14:34 14:54 15:09 15:41 15:56 16:09 16:18 16:32 16:47 16:59 17:11 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:04 18:16 18:20 18:30 18:41 18:56 19:12 19:32 20:02 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27
S Twerton Blackmore Drive (NW-bound) 07:07 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:21 07:17 08:33 07:27 08:45 08:57 09:08 09:17 09:35 10:35 10:55 11:14 11:35 14:35 14:55 15:11 15:43 15:58 16:11 16:20 16:34 16:49 17:01 17:13 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:06 18:18 18:22 18:32 18:43 18:58 19:14 19:34 20:04 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28
The Hollow The White Horse (N-bound) 07:07 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:21 07:17 08:33 07:27 08:45 08:57 09:08 09:17 09:35 10:35 10:55 11:14 11:35 14:35 14:55 15:11 15:43 15:58 16:11 16:20 16:34 16:49 17:01 17:13 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:06 18:18 18:22 18:32 18:43 18:58 19:14 19:34 20:04 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28
Twerton Highland Road (NW-bound) 07:08 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:22 07:18 08:34 07:28 08:46 08:58 09:09 09:18 09:36 10:36 10:56 11:15 11:36 14:36 14:56 15:12 15:44 15:59 16:12 16:21 16:35 16:50 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:07 18:19 18:23 18:33 18:44 18:59 19:15 19:35 20:05 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29
Twerton Shophouse Road (W-bound) 07:09 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:23 07:19 08:35 07:29 08:47 08:59 09:10 09:19 09:37 10:37 10:57 11:16 11:37 14:37 14:57 15:13 15:45 16:00 16:12 16:21 16:35 16:50 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:36 17:47 17:57 18:08 18:20 18:24 18:34 18:45 19:00 19:16 19:36 20:05 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29
Twerton Parade (NW-bound) 07:10 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:24 07:20 08:36 07:30 08:48 09:00 09:11 09:20 09:38 10:38 10:58 11:17 11:38 14:38 14:58 15:15 15:46 16:01 16:13 16:22 16:36 16:51 17:03 17:15 17:27 17:37 17:48 17:58 18:09 18:21 18:25 18:35 18:46 19:01 19:17 19:37 20:06 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30
Twerton Pennard Court (S-bound) 07:12 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:26 07:22 08:38 07:32 08:50 09:02 09:13 09:22 09:40 10:40 11:00 11:18 11:39 14:39 14:59 15:16 15:48 16:03 16:15 16:24 16:38 16:53 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:10 18:22 18:26 18:36 18:47 19:02 19:18 19:38 20:08 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32
Twerton Poolemead Road (W-bound) 07:13 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:27 07:23 08:39 07:33 08:51 09:03 09:14 09:23 09:41 10:41 11:01 11:19 11:40 14:40 15:00 15:17 15:49 16:04 16:15 16:24 16:38 16:53 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:39 17:50 18:00 18:11 18:23 18:27 18:37 18:48 19:03 19:19 19:39 20:08 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32
Twerton Linley Close (SW-bound) 07:14 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:28 07:24 08:40 07:34 08:52 09:04 09:15 09:24 09:42 10:42 11:02 11:20 11:41 14:41 15:01 15:18 15:50 16:05 16:16 16:25 16:39 16:54 17:06 17:18 17:30 17:40 17:51 18:01 18:12 18:24 18:28 18:38 18:49 19:04 19:20 19:40 20:09 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33
Twerton Wedgwood Road (E-bound) 07:15 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:29 07:25 08:41 07:35 08:53 09:05 09:16 09:25 09:43 10:43 11:03 11:21 11:42 14:42 15:02 15:20 15:51 16:06 16:17 16:26 16:40 16:55 17:07 17:19 17:31 17:41 17:52 18:02 18:13 18:25 18:29 18:39 18:50 19:05 19:21 19:41 20:10 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34
Whiteway North Way (E-bound) 07:16 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:30 07:26 08:42 07:36 08:54 09:06 09:17 09:26 09:44 10:44 11:04 11:22 11:43 14:43 15:03 15:21 15:52 16:07 16:18 16:27 16:41 16:56 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:42 17:53 18:03 18:14 18:26 18:30 18:40 18:51 19:06 19:22 19:42 20:11 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35
Whiteway Circle (SE-bound) 07:17 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:31 07:27 08:43 07:37 08:55 09:07 09:18 09:27 09:45 10:45 11:05 11:23 11:44 14:44 15:04 15:22 15:53 16:08 16:19 16:28 16:42 16:57 17:09 17:21 17:33 17:43 17:54 18:04 18:15 18:27 18:31 18:41 18:52 19:07 19:23 19:43 20:12 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36
Whiteway East Way (SE-bound) 07:17 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:31 07:27 08:43 07:37 08:55 09:07 09:18 09:27 09:45 10:45 11:05 11:23 11:44 14:44 15:04 15:22 15:53 16:08 16:19 16:28 16:42 16:57 17:09 17:21 17:33 17:43 17:54 18:04 18:15 18:27 18:31 18:41 18:52 19:07 19:23 19:43 20:12 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36
Whiteway The Beehive (SE-bound) 07:18 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:32 07:28 08:44 07:38 08:56 09:08 09:19 09:28 09:46 10:46 11:06 11:24 11:45 14:45 15:05 15:23 15:54 16:09 16:20 16:29 16:43 16:58 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:44 17:55 18:05 18:16 18:27 18:32 18:41 18:52 19:08 19:23 19:44 20:12 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36
Southdown Mount Road Shops (SE-bound) 07:18 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:33 07:28 08:45 07:39 08:57 09:09 09:20 09:29 09:47 10:47 11:06 11:24 11:45 14:45 15:05 15:23 15:54 16:09 16:21 16:30 16:44 16:59 17:11 17:23 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:16 18:28 18:32 18:42 18:53 19:08 19:24 19:44 20:13 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37
Southdown Wedmore Park (S-bound) 07:19 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:34 07:29 08:46 07:40 08:58 09:09 09:20 09:29 09:47 10:47 11:07 11:25 11:46 14:46 15:06 15:24 15:55 16:10 16:21 16:30 16:44 16:59 17:11 17:23 17:35 17:45 17:56 18:06 18:17 18:28 18:32 18:42 18:53 19:08 19:24 19:44 20:13 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37
Southdown Roundhill Grove (S-bound) 07:20 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:35 07:30 08:47 07:41 08:59 09:10 09:21 09:30 09:48 10:48 11:08 11:26 11:47 14:47 15:07 15:25 15:56 16:11 16:22 16:31 16:45 17:00 17:12 17:24 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:17 18:29 18:33 18:43 18:54 19:09 19:25 19:45 20:14 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38
Southdown Padleigh Hill (SW-bound) 07:21 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:36 07:31 08:48 07:42 09:00 09:11 09:22 09:31 09:49 10:49 11:09 11:27 11:48 14:48 15:08 15:26 15:57 16:12 16:23 16:32 16:46 17:01 17:13 17:25 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:18 18:30 18:34 18:44 18:55 19:10 19:26 19:46 20:14 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:09 22:39
Rush Hill Bath Community Academy (E-bound) 07:21 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:37 07:31 08:49 07:43 09:01 09:12 09:23 09:32 09:50 10:50 11:09 11:27 11:48 14:48 15:09 15:27 15:58 16:13 16:24 16:33 16:47 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:19 18:34 19:10 19:46 20:15 20:39 21:09 21:39
Rush Hill Somerdale View (SE-bound) 07:23 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:39 07:33 08:51 07:45 09:03 09:14 09:25 09:34 09:52 10:52 11:11 11:29 11:50 14:50 15:10 15:28 15:59 16:14 16:26 16:35 16:49 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:50 17:59 18:09 18:20 18:36 19:12 19:48 20:16 20:40 21:10 21:40
Odd Down Barrow Road (SE-bound) 07:24 07:58 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:41 07:34 08:53 07:46 09:05 09:15 09:26 09:35 09:53 10:53 11:12 11:30 11:51 14:51 15:12 15:30 16:01 16:16 16:27 16:36 16:50 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:51 18:00 18:10 18:21 18:36 19:12 19:48 20:17 20:41 21:11 21:41
Odd Down Noads Corner (SE-bound) 07:24 07:59 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:42 07:34 08:54 07:47 09:06 09:16 09:27 09:36 09:54 10:54 11:12 11:30 11:51 14:51 15:12 15:30 16:01 16:16 16:28 16:37 16:51 17:06 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:52 18:01 18:11 18:22 18:37 19:13 19:49 20:17 20:41 21:11 21:41
Odd Down Post Office (SE-bound) 07:25 07:59 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:42 07:35 08:54 07:47 09:06 09:16 09:27 09:36 09:54 10:54 11:13 11:31 11:52 14:52 15:13 15:31 16:02 16:17 16:28 16:37 16:51 17:06 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:52 18:01 18:11 18:22 18:37 19:13 19:49 20:17 20:41 21:11 21:41
Odd Down Red Lion (SE-bound) 07:25 08:00 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:43 07:35 08:55 07:48 09:07 09:17 09:28 09:37 09:55 10:55 11:13 11:31 11:52 14:52 15:13 15:31 16:02 16:17 16:29 16:38 16:52 17:07 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:53 18:01 18:11 18:22 18:38 19:14 19:50 20:18 20:42 21:12 21:42
Odd Down Fosseway School (SE-bound) 07:26 08:00 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:43 07:36 08:55 07:48 09:07 09:18 09:29 09:38 09:56 10:56 11:14 11:32 11:53 14:53 15:14 15:32 16:03 16:18 16:30 16:39 16:53 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:54 18:02 18:12 18:23 18:38 19:14 19:50 20:18 20:42 21:12 21:42
Odd Down Sainsbury's (SE-bound) 07:27 08:02 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:45 07:37 08:57 07:50 09:09 09:19 09:30 09:39 09:57 10:57 11:15 11:33 11:54 14:54 15:15 15:33 16:04 16:19 16:31 16:40 16:54 17:09 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:55 18:03 18:13 18:24 18:39 19:15 19:51 20:19 20:43 21:13 21:43
Odd Down Glasshouse (NE-bound) 07:27 08:03 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:46 07:38 08:58 07:51 09:09 09:19 09:30 09:39 09:57 10:57 11:15 11:33 11:54 14:54 15:15 15:33 16:04 16:19 16:31 16:40 16:54 17:09 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:55 18:03 18:13 18:24 18:39 19:15 19:51 20:19 20:43 21:13 21:43
Fox Hill Entry Hill Top (E-bound) 07:28 08:03 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:46 07:38 08:58 07:51 09:10 09:20 09:31 09:40 09:58 10:58 11:16 11:34 11:55 14:55 15:16 15:34 16:05 16:20 16:32 16:41 16:55 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:56 18:04 18:14 18:25 18:39 19:15 19:51 20:20 20:44 21:14 21:44
Fox Hill Bradford Road Shops (E-bound) 07:29 08:05 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:48 07:40 09:00 07:53 09:11 09:21 09:32 09:41 09:59 10:59 11:17 11:35 11:56 14:56 15:17 15:35 16:06 16:21 16:33 16:42 16:56 17:11 17:23 17:35 17:46 17:56 18:04 18:14 18:25 18:40 19:16 19:52 20:20 20:44 21:14 21:44
Fox Hill Mulberry Park (E-bound) 07:30 08:06 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:49 07:41 09:01 07:54 09:12 09:21 09:32 09:41 09:59 10:59 11:17 11:35 11:56 14:56 15:17 15:35 16:06 16:21 16:33 16:42 16:56 17:11 17:23 17:35 17:47 17:57 18:05 18:15 18:26 18:41 19:17 19:53 20:21 20:45 21:15 21:45
Combe Down Stonehouse Lane (NE-bound) 07:30 08:07 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:50 07:42 09:02 07:55 09:13 09:22 09:33 09:42 10:00 11:00 11:18 11:36 11:57 14:57 15:18 15:36 16:07 16:22 16:34 16:43 16:57 17:12 17:24 17:36 17:48 17:58 18:06 18:16 18:27 18:41 19:17 19:53 20:22 20:46 21:16 21:46
Combe Down Hadley Arms (E-bound) 07:31 08:08 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:51 07:43 09:03 07:56 09:14 09:23 09:34 09:43 10:01 11:01 11:19 11:37 11:58 14:58 15:19 15:37 16:08 16:23 16:35 16:44 16:58 17:13 17:25 17:37 17:48 17:58 18:06 18:16 18:27 18:42 19:18 19:54 20:23 20:47 21:17 21:47
Combe Down Masons Arms (E-bound) 07:31 08:09 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:52 07:44 09:04 07:57 09:14 09:23 09:34 09:43 10:01 11:01 11:19 11:37 11:58 14:58 15:19 15:37 16:08 16:23 16:35 16:44 16:58 17:13 17:25 17:37 17:48 17:58 18:06 18:16 18:27 18:42 19:18 19:54 20:23 20:47 21:17 21:47
Combe Down Shaft Road (E-bound) 07:33 08:10 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:53 07:45 09:05 07:58 09:15 09:24 09:35 09:44 10:02 11:02 11:20 11:38 11:59 14:59 15:20 15:38 16:09 16:24 16:36 16:45 16:59 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:49 17:59 18:07 18:17 18:28 18:43 19:19 19:55 20:24 20:48 21:18 21:48
Claverton Down Ralph Allen School (E-bound) 07:34 08:12 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:55 07:47 09:07 08:00 09:17 09:25 09:36 09:45 10:03 11:03 11:21 11:39 12:00 15:00 15:21 15:39 16:10 16:25 16:37 16:46 17:00 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:50 18:00 18:08 18:18 18:29 18:44 19:20 19:56 20:25 20:49 21:19 21:49
Claverton Down Flatwoods Road (E-bound) 07:35 08:14 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:57 07:49 09:09 08:02 09:19 09:27 09:38 09:47 10:05 11:05 11:23 11:41 12:02 15:02 15:23 15:41 16:12 16:27 16:39 16:48 17:02 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:09 18:19 18:30 18:45 19:21 19:57 20:26 20:50 21:20 21:50
Claverton Down Rainbow Wood Farm (W-bound) 07:38 08:19 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:02 07:54 09:14 08:07 09:22 09:30 09:41 09:50 10:08 11:08 11:26 11:44 12:05 15:05 15:26 15:44 16:15 16:30 16:42 16:51 17:05 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:12 18:22 18:33 18:47 19:23 19:59 20:29 20:53 21:23 21:53
University of Bath The Avenue (NE-bound) 07:39 08:20 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:03 07:55 09:15 08:08 09:23 09:30 09:41 09:50 10:08 11:08 11:26 11:44 12:05 15:05 15:26 15:44 16:15 16:30 16:42 16:51 17:05 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:55 18:05 18:13 18:23 18:34 18:48 19:24 20:00 20:30 20:54 21:24 21:54
University of Bath Arrivals Square (Stop C) 07:41 08:22 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:05 07:57 09:17 08:10 09:25 09:32 09:43 09:52 10:10 11:10 11:28 11:46 12:07 15:07 15:28 15:46 16:17 16:32 16:44 16:53 17:07 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:14 18:24 18:35 18:49 19:25 20:01 20:31 20:55 21:25 21:55

♿ Wheelchair-accessible

More information

See also