bustimes.org

W9 - Chase Farm Hospital - Enfield - Southgate

A bus service operated by Sullivan Buses

Map

Southgate - Enfield - Chase Farm Hospital

Southgate (Stop B) 00:00 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:12 08:27 then every 15 minutes until 14:57 15:09 15:12 15:24 15:27 then every 15 minutes until 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:42 19:00 then every 30 minutes until 23:30
Winchmore Hill The Green (->SE) 00:10 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:23 08:39 15:09 15:20 15:24 15:35 15:39 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:38 18:52 19:10 23:40
Grange Park Eversley Crescent Enfield (Stop) 00:10 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:23 08:39 15:09 15:23 15:24 15:38 15:39 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:38 18:52 19:10 23:40
Grange Park Eversley Park Road (->W) 00:11 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:24 08:40 15:10 15:24 15:25 15:39 15:40 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:39 18:53 19:11 23:41
Grange Park Highlands Avenue (->N) 00:12 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:25 08:41 15:11 15:24 15:26 15:39 15:41 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:40 18:54 19:12 23:42
Grange Park Highlands Avenue Sainsbury's (->W) 00:13 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:26 08:42 15:12 15:25 15:27 15:40 15:42 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:41 18:55 19:13 23:43
Grange Park Rutherford Court (Stop) 00:14 06:29 06:59 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:27 08:43 15:13 15:26 15:28 15:41 15:43 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:42 18:56 19:14 23:44
Oakwood Blackwell Close (Stop) 00:15 06:30 07:00 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:28 08:44 15:14 15:27 15:29 15:42 15:44 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:43 18:57 19:15 23:45
Oakwood Highlands Village / Elizabeth Lodge (Stop) 00:15 06:30 07:00 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:28 08:44 15:14 15:27 15:29 15:42 15:44 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:43 18:57 19:15 23:45
Grange Park Pennington Drive (Stop) 00:16 06:31 07:01 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:29 08:45 15:15 15:28 15:30 15:43 15:45 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:44 18:58 19:16 23:46
Grange Park Highlands Avenue (->S) 00:17 06:32 07:02 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:30 08:46 15:16 15:29 15:31 15:44 15:46 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:45 18:59 19:17 23:47
Grange Park Eversley Park Road (->E) 00:18 06:33 07:03 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:31 08:47 15:17 15:30 15:32 15:45 15:47 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:46 19:00 19:18 23:48
Grange Park Vera AvenueCheyne Walk (Stop) 00:19 06:34 07:04 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:32 08:48 15:18 15:32 15:33 15:47 15:48 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:47 19:01 19:19 23:49
Grange Park Station (Stop A) 00:20 06:35 07:05 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:33 08:49 15:19 15:33 15:34 15:48 15:49 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:48 19:02 19:20 23:50
Enfield Town Enfield Church Street (Stop) 00:22 06:37 07:07 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:35 08:52 15:22 15:39 15:37 15:54 15:52 17:52 18:07 18:21 18:36 18:50 19:04 19:22 23:52
Enfield Town / Church Street (Stop C) 00:24 06:39 07:09 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:38 08:56 15:26 15:41 15:41 15:56 15:56 17:56 18:11 18:23 18:38 18:52 19:06 19:24 23:54
Enfield Town Enfield Civic Centre (Stop G) 00:25 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 08:58 15:28 15:44 15:43 15:59 15:58 17:58 18:12 18:24 18:39 18:53 19:07 19:25 23:55
Enfield Town Enfield Police Station (Stop L) 00:27 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:00 15:30 15:46 15:45 16:01 16:00 18:00 18:14 18:26 18:41 18:55 19:09 19:27 23:57
Enfield Town Chase Side Avenue (Stop ZB) 00:27 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:01 15:31 15:46 15:46 16:01 16:01 18:01 18:14 18:26 18:41 18:55 19:09 19:27 23:57
Clay Hill Holtwhites Hill Drapers Road (Stop) 00:28 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:02 15:32 15:49 15:47 16:04 16:02 18:02 18:15 18:27 18:42 18:56 19:10 19:28 23:58
Enfield Hardy Way (Stop E) 00:28 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 15:33 15:49 15:48 16:04 16:03 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:42 18:56 19:10 19:28 23:58
Enfield Harefield Close (Stop C) 00:29 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 15:34 15:50 15:49 16:05 16:04 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:43 18:57 19:11 19:29 23:59
Enfield Chase Farm Hospital Main Entrance (Stop) 00:30 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 15:35 15:51 15:50 16:06 16:05 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:44 18:58 19:12 19:30 00:00

Chase Farm Hospital - Enfield - Southgate

Enfield Chase Farm Hospital Main Entrance (Stop) 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:20 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 then every 15 minutes until 17:59 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 then every 30 minutes until 23:20
Enfield Chase Farm Hospital / The Ridgeway (Stop B) 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:20 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 17:59 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 23:20
Enfield Hardy Way (Stop D) 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:21 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 18:00 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51 23:21
Enfield Town Nunn's Road (Stop) 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:21 07:41 07:53 08:01 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:16 18:01 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51 23:21
Enfield Town Chase Side Avenue (Stop ZA) 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:22 07:42 07:53 08:02 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:17 18:02 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52 23:22
Enfield Town Enfield Police Station (Stop K) 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:23 07:43 07:55 08:03 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:18 18:03 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:53 23:23
Enfield Town Enfield Civic Centre (Stop H) 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:25 07:45 07:58 08:05 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:05 09:21 18:06 18:21 18:40 19:00 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 23:25
Enfield Town Cecil Road (Stop X) 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:03 08:07 08:21 08:36 08:52 09:08 09:24 18:09 18:24 18:42 19:02 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:57 23:27
Grange Park The Chine (Stop) 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:09 08:10 08:24 08:39 08:55 09:11 09:27 18:12 18:27 18:44 19:04 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:59 23:29
Grange Park Station (Stop B) 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:10 08:13 08:27 08:42 08:58 09:15 09:31 18:16 18:31 18:47 19:07 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 23:32
Grange Park Cadogan Gardens Enfield (Stop) 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:12 08:13 08:27 08:42 08:58 09:15 09:31 18:16 18:31 18:47 19:07 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 23:32
Grange Park Eversley Park Road (->W) 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:13 08:14 08:28 08:43 08:59 09:16 09:32 18:17 18:32 18:48 19:08 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03 23:33
Grange Park Highlands Avenue (->N) 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:13 08:15 08:29 08:44 09:00 09:17 09:33 18:18 18:33 18:49 19:09 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 23:34
Grange Park Highlands Avenue Sainsbury's (->W) 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:14 08:15 08:29 08:44 09:01 09:18 09:34 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:09 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 23:34
Grange Park Rutherford Court (Stop) 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:15 08:16 08:30 08:45 09:02 09:19 09:35 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:10 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 23:35
Oakwood Blackwell Close (Stop) 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:16 08:17 08:31 08:46 09:03 09:20 09:36 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:11 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 23:36
Oakwood Highlands Village / Elizabeth Lodge (Stop) 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:16 08:18 08:32 08:47 09:04 09:21 09:37 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:12 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 23:37
Grange Park Pennington Drive (Stop) 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:17 08:19 08:33 08:48 09:05 09:22 09:38 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:13 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 23:38
Grange Park Highlands Avenue (->S) 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:18 08:20 08:34 08:49 09:06 09:23 09:39 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:14 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 23:39
Grange Park Eversley Park Road (->E) 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:19 08:21 08:35 08:50 09:07 09:24 09:40 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:15 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 23:40
Winchmore Hill The Green (->S) 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:23 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:09 09:26 09:42 18:27 18:42 18:56 19:16 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 23:41
Southgate The BourneBournside Crescent (Stop) 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:32 08:26 08:41 08:57 09:14 09:31 09:47 18:32 18:46 19:00 19:20 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:14 23:44
Southgate Station (Stop H) 06:30 07:00 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:33 08:30 08:45 09:02 09:19 09:36 09:52 18:37 18:51 19:05 19:25 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:18 23:48

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Sullivan Buses