bustimes.org

X - Dalston Junction - Whitechapel - Shadwell

A bus service

Map

Dalston Kingsland Station - New Cross Gate Station

Dalston Kingsland Station (Stop R) 05:42 then every 10 minutes until 10:22 10:26 10:32 then every 10 minutes until 22:42 23:01 then every 10 minutes until 23:51
Kingsland Dalston Junction Station (Stop M) 05:43 10:23 10:27 10:35 22:45 23:02 23:52
De Beauvoir Town Haggerston Station Downham Rd (Stop KK) 05:45 10:25 10:29 10:38 22:48 23:04 23:54
Hoxton Station / Museum Of The Home (Stop KN) 05:47 10:27 10:31 10:41 22:51 23:06 23:56
Bethnal Grn Rd / Shoreditch High St Stn (Stop J) 05:49 10:29 10:35 10:45 22:55 23:09 23:59
Whitechapel Stn / Royal London Hosp (Stop A) 05:59 10:39 10:49 10:59 23:09 23:19 00:09
Shadwell Chapman Street (Stop C) 06:04 10:44 10:54 11:04 23:14 23:24 00:14

New Cross Gate Station - Dalston Kingsland Station

St George's Town Hall / Shadwell Stn (Stop B) 06:09 then every 10 minutes until 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 then every 10 minutes until 22:09 22:19 22:29 22:39 22:49 22:59 23:09 then every 10 minutes until 23:59
Whitechapel Stn / Royal London Hosp (Stop B) 06:15 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:50 22:20 22:29 22:39 22:49 22:59 23:09 23:19 00:09
Shoreditch High Street Station (Stop K) 06:28 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:50 11:03 22:33 22:44 22:54 23:04 23:14 23:22 23:32 00:22
Hoxton Station Museum of the Home (Stop KA) 06:32 10:22 10:32 10:45 10:57 11:07 22:37 22:51 23:01 23:11 23:18 23:26 23:36 00:26
De Beauvoir Town Haggerston Station (Stop KE) 06:34 10:24 10:38 10:51 11:03 11:09 22:39 22:57 23:03 23:13 23:20 23:28 23:38 00:28
Kingsland High Street / Dalston Jct (Stop L) 06:36 10:26 10:41 10:54 11:06 11:11 22:41 23:00 23:05 23:15 23:22 23:30 23:40 00:30
Dalston Kingsland Station (Stop P) 06:38 10:28 10:44 10:57 11:09 11:13 22:43 23:02 23:07 23:17 23:24 23:32 23:42 00:32

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset