bustimes.org

X1 - Easington Lane - Newcastle via Hetton-le-Hole, Houghton-le-Spring, Washington, Wrekenton, Queen Elizabeth Hospital, Gateshead

A bus service operated by Go North East

Map

Easington Lane - Newcastle

Easington Lane High Street (NW-bound) 05:28 05:57 06:20 06:56 07:17 07:29 07:41 08:07 08:22 08:37 09:01 09:11 09:23 09:51 10:03 10:15 10:39 10:51 11:03 11:27 11:39 11:51 12:15 12:27 12:39 13:03 13:15 13:27 13:51 14:03 14:15 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:27 15:39 15:51 16:15 16:27 16:39 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:14 18:44 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
Easington Lane Pemberton Bank-Blindy Lane (NW-bound) 05:28 05:57 06:20 06:56 07:17 07:29 07:41 08:08 08:22 08:37 09:01 09:11 09:23 09:51 10:03 10:15 10:39 10:51 11:03 11:27 11:39 11:51 12:15 12:27 12:39 13:03 13:15 13:27 13:51 14:03 14:15 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:27 15:39 15:51 16:15 16:27 16:39 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:14 18:44 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
Easington Lane Pemberton Bank-Smiths Terrace (NW-bound) 05:29 05:58 06:21 06:57 07:18 07:30 07:42 08:08 08:23 08:38 09:02 09:12 09:24 09:52 10:04 10:16 10:40 10:52 11:04 11:28 11:40 11:52 12:16 12:28 12:40 13:04 13:16 13:28 13:52 14:04 14:16 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:28 15:40 15:52 16:16 16:28 16:40 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:15 18:45 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Hetton-le-Hole Lilywhite Tce-White Gates Dr (NW-bound) 05:29 05:58 06:22 06:58 07:19 07:31 07:43 08:10 08:24 08:39 09:03 09:13 09:25 09:53 10:05 10:17 10:41 10:53 11:05 11:29 11:41 11:53 12:17 12:29 12:41 13:05 13:17 13:29 13:53 14:05 14:17 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:29 15:41 15:53 16:17 16:29 16:41 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:16 18:46 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Hetton-le-Hole Four Lane Ends (NW-bound) 05:30 05:59 06:22 06:58 07:19 07:31 07:44 08:10 08:24 08:39 09:03 09:13 09:25 09:53 10:05 10:17 10:41 10:53 11:05 11:29 11:41 11:53 12:17 12:29 12:41 13:05 13:17 13:29 13:53 14:05 14:17 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:29 15:41 15:53 16:17 16:29 16:41 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:16 18:46 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Hetton-le-Hole Station Road-Industrial Estate (N-bound) 05:31 06:00 06:23 06:59 07:20 07:32 07:45 08:12 08:25 08:40 09:04 09:14 09:26 09:54 10:06 10:18 10:42 10:54 11:06 11:30 11:42 11:54 12:18 12:30 12:42 13:06 13:18 13:30 13:54 14:06 14:18 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:30 15:42 15:54 16:18 16:30 16:42 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:17 18:47 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Hetton Le Hole Interchange (B) 05:33 06:02 06:26 07:02 07:23 07:35 07:48 08:15 08:28 08:43 09:07 09:17 09:29 09:57 10:09 10:21 10:45 10:57 11:09 11:33 11:45 11:57 12:21 12:33 12:45 13:09 13:21 13:33 13:57 14:09 14:21 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:33 15:45 15:57 16:21 16:33 16:45 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:20 18:50 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Hetton-le-Hole Houghton Road-Woodlea Close (N-bound) 05:34 06:03 06:27 07:03 07:24 07:36 07:49 08:16 08:29 08:44 09:08 09:18 09:30 09:58 10:10 10:22 10:46 10:58 11:10 11:34 11:46 11:58 12:22 12:34 12:46 13:10 13:22 13:34 13:58 14:10 14:22 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:34 15:46 15:58 16:22 16:34 16:46 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:21 18:51 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Hetton Downs Houghton Road-Cemetery (N-bound) 05:34 06:03 06:27 07:03 07:24 07:36 07:49 08:17 08:29 08:44 09:08 09:18 09:30 09:58 10:10 10:22 10:46 10:58 11:10 11:34 11:46 11:58 12:22 12:34 12:46 13:10 13:22 13:34 13:58 14:10 14:22 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:34 15:46 15:58 16:22 16:34 16:46 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:21 18:51 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Houghton-le-Spring Houghton Rd-Broomhill Tce (NW-bound) 05:35 06:04 06:28 07:04 07:26 07:38 07:51 08:18 08:31 08:46 09:10 09:20 09:32 10:00 10:12 10:24 10:48 11:00 11:12 11:36 11:48 12:00 12:24 12:36 12:48 13:12 13:24 13:36 14:00 14:12 14:24 14:48 15:00 15:12 15:36 15:48 16:00 16:24 16:36 16:48 17:15 17:30 17:45 17:59 18:22 18:52 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Houghton-le-Spring Houghton Road-The Bungalows (NW-bound) 05:35 06:04 06:29 07:05 07:26 07:38 07:51 08:19 08:31 08:46 09:10 09:20 09:32 10:00 10:12 10:24 10:48 11:00 11:12 11:36 11:48 12:00 12:24 12:36 12:48 13:12 13:24 13:36 14:00 14:12 14:24 14:48 15:00 15:12 15:36 15:48 16:00 16:24 16:36 16:48 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:23 18:53 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Houghton-le-Spring Houghton Road-Rainton Bank (NW-bound) 05:36 06:05 06:29 07:05 07:27 07:39 07:52 08:20 08:32 08:47 09:11 09:21 09:33 10:01 10:13 10:25 10:49 11:01 11:13 11:37 11:49 12:01 12:25 12:37 12:49 13:13 13:25 13:37 14:01 14:13 14:25 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:37 15:49 16:01 16:25 16:37 16:49 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:00 18:23 18:53 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Houghton-le-Spring Hetton Road-Cemetery (NW-bound) 05:36 06:05 06:30 07:06 07:28 07:40 07:53 08:21 08:33 08:48 09:12 09:22 09:34 10:02 10:14 10:26 10:50 11:02 11:14 11:38 11:50 12:02 12:26 12:38 12:50 13:14 13:26 13:38 14:02 14:14 14:26 14:50 15:02 15:14 15:38 15:50 16:02 16:26 16:38 16:50 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:01 18:24 18:54 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Houghton-le-Spring Hetton Road-Durham Road (N-bound) 05:37 06:06 06:31 07:07 07:29 07:41 07:54 08:22 08:34 08:49 09:13 09:23 09:35 10:03 10:15 10:27 10:51 11:03 11:15 11:39 11:51 12:03 12:27 12:39 12:51 13:15 13:27 13:39 14:03 14:15 14:27 14:51 15:03 15:15 15:39 15:51 16:03 16:27 16:39 16:51 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:02 18:25 18:55 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Houghton-le-Spring Hillside Way (N-bound) 05:39 06:08 06:33 07:09 07:31 07:43 07:56 08:25 08:36 08:51 09:15 09:25 09:37 10:05 10:17 10:29 10:53 11:05 11:17 11:41 11:53 12:05 12:29 12:41 12:53 13:17 13:29 13:41 14:05 14:17 14:29 14:53 15:05 15:17 15:41 15:53 16:05 16:29 16:41 16:53 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:04 18:27 18:57 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Houghton-le-Spring Newbottle Street-Hall (NW-bound) 05:39 06:08 06:33 07:09 07:31 07:43 07:56 08:25 08:36 08:51 09:15 09:25 09:37 10:05 10:17 10:29 10:53 11:05 11:17 11:41 11:53 12:05 12:29 12:41 12:53 13:17 13:29 13:41 14:05 14:17 14:29 14:53 15:05 15:17 15:41 15:53 16:05 16:29 16:41 16:53 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:04 18:27 18:57 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Houghton-le-Spring Houghton Rd-Grasswell Tce (N-bound) 05:42 06:11 06:36 07:12 07:34 07:46 07:59 08:28 08:39 08:54 09:18 09:28 09:40 10:08 10:20 10:32 10:56 11:08 11:20 11:44 11:56 12:08 12:32 12:44 12:56 13:20 13:32 13:44 14:08 14:20 14:32 14:56 15:08 15:20 15:44 15:56 16:08 16:32 16:44 16:56 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:07 18:30 19:00 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Newbottle Houghton Road-Coaley Lane (N-bound) 05:43 06:12 06:37 07:13 07:35 07:47 08:00 08:29 08:40 08:55 09:19 09:29 09:41 10:09 10:21 10:33 10:57 11:09 11:21 11:45 11:57 12:09 12:33 12:45 12:57 13:21 13:33 13:45 14:09 14:21 14:33 14:57 15:09 15:21 15:45 15:57 16:09 16:33 16:45 16:57 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:08 18:31 19:01 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Newbottle Front Street (E-bound) 05:44 06:13 06:38 07:14 07:36 07:48 08:01 08:30 08:41 08:56 09:20 09:30 09:42 10:10 10:22 10:34 10:58 11:10 11:22 11:46 11:58 12:10 12:34 12:46 12:58 13:22 13:34 13:46 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:58 15:10 15:22 15:46 15:58 16:10 16:34 16:46 16:58 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:09 18:32 19:02 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Philadelphia Lane-The Crescent (N-bound) 05:44 06:13 06:38 07:14 07:37 07:49 08:02 08:30 08:41 08:56 09:20 09:30 09:42 10:10 10:22 10:34 10:58 11:10 11:22 11:46 11:58 12:10 12:34 12:46 12:58 13:22 13:34 13:46 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:58 15:10 15:22 15:46 15:58 16:10 16:34 16:46 16:58 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:09 18:32 19:02 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Philadelphia Lane-Bus Depot (N-bound) 05:45 06:14 06:39 07:15 07:38 07:50 08:03 08:31 08:42 08:57 09:21 09:31 09:43 10:11 10:23 10:35 10:59 11:11 11:23 11:47 11:59 12:11 12:35 12:47 12:59 13:23 13:35 13:47 14:11 14:23 14:35 14:59 15:11 15:23 15:47 15:59 16:11 16:35 16:47 16:59 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:10 18:33 19:03 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Philadelphia Lane-Success Row (N-bound) 05:46 06:15 06:40 07:16 07:38 07:50 08:03 08:32 08:43 08:58 09:22 09:32 09:44 10:12 10:24 10:36 11:00 11:12 11:24 11:48 12:00 12:12 12:36 12:48 13:00 13:24 13:36 13:48 14:12 14:24 14:36 15:00 15:12 15:24 15:48 16:00 16:12 16:36 16:48 17:00 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:11 18:34 19:04 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Herrington Burn - A182 (NW-bound) 05:47 06:16 06:41 07:17 07:40 07:52 08:05 08:33 08:44 08:59 09:23 09:33 09:45 10:13 10:25 10:37 11:01 11:13 11:25 11:49 12:01 12:13 12:37 12:49 13:01 13:25 13:37 13:49 14:13 14:25 14:37 15:01 15:13 15:25 15:49 16:01 16:13 16:37 16:49 17:01 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:12 18:35 19:05 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Shiney Row Philadelphia Lane (D) 05:49 06:18 06:43 07:19 07:42 07:54 08:07 08:35 08:46 09:01 09:25 09:35 09:47 10:15 10:27 10:39 11:03 11:15 11:27 11:51 12:03 12:15 12:39 12:51 13:03 13:27 13:39 13:51 14:15 14:27 14:39 15:03 15:15 15:27 15:51 16:03 16:15 16:39 16:51 17:03 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:14 18:37 19:07 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Washington Galleries Bus Station (D) 05:55 06:24 06:49 07:26 07:50 08:02 08:15 08:43 08:54 09:09 09:33 09:43 09:55 10:23 10:35 10:47 11:11 11:23 11:35 11:59 12:11 12:23 12:47 12:59 13:11 13:35 13:47 13:59 14:23 14:35 14:47 15:11 15:23 15:35 15:59 16:11 16:23 16:47 16:59 17:11 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:21 18:44 19:14 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Washington Galleries Bus Station (D) 05:57 06:27 06:51 07:01 07:32 07:52 08:04 08:17 08:46 08:59 09:12 09:38 09:48 10:00 10:26 10:38 10:50 11:14 11:26 11:38 12:02 12:14 12:26 12:50 13:02 13:14 13:38 13:50 14:02 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:14 15:26 15:38 16:02 16:14 16:26 16:50 17:02 17:14 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:46 19:16 20:28 21:28 22:28
Springwell Village (N-bound) 06:03 06:33 06:57 07:07 07:38 07:59 08:11 08:24 08:53 09:06 09:19 09:45 09:55 10:07 10:33 10:45 10:57 11:21 11:33 11:45 12:09 12:21 12:33 12:57 13:09 13:21 13:45 13:57 14:09 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:21 15:33 15:45 16:09 16:21 16:33 16:57 17:09 17:21 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:53 19:23 20:34 21:34 22:34
Wrekenton High Street - Springwell Road (B) 06:07 06:37 07:02 07:12 07:43 08:04 08:16 08:29 08:58 09:11 09:24 09:50 10:00 10:12 10:38 10:50 11:02 11:26 11:38 11:50 12:14 12:26 12:38 13:02 13:14 13:26 13:50 14:02 14:14 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:26 15:38 15:50 16:14 16:26 16:38 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:57 19:27 20:38 21:38 22:38
Sheriff Hill Queen Elizabeth Hospital (A) 06:10 06:40 07:05 07:15 07:46 08:07 08:19 08:32 09:01 09:14 09:27 09:53 10:03 10:15 10:41 10:53 11:05 11:29 11:41 11:53 12:17 12:29 12:41 13:05 13:17 13:29 13:53 14:05 14:17 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:29 15:41 15:53 16:17 16:29 16:41 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:56 18:11 18:26 19:00 19:30 20:41 21:41 22:41
Gateshead Interchange (N) 06:17 06:47 07:13 07:23 07:55 08:16 08:28 08:41 09:09 09:22 09:35 10:01 10:11 10:23 10:49 11:01 11:13 11:37 11:49 12:01 12:25 12:37 12:49 13:13 13:25 13:37 14:01 14:13 14:25 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:37 15:49 16:01 16:25 16:37 16:49 17:13 17:25 17:37 18:04 18:19 18:34 19:07 19:37 20:47 21:47 22:47
Gateshead A184 (E-bound) 06:19 06:49 07:15 07:25 07:57 08:19 08:31 08:43 09:11 09:24 09:37 10:03 10:13 10:25 10:51 11:03 11:15 11:39 11:51 12:03 12:27 12:39 12:51 13:15 13:27 13:39 14:03 14:15 14:27 14:51 15:03 15:15 15:39 15:51 16:03 16:27 16:39 16:51 17:15 17:27 17:39 18:06 18:21 18:36 19:09 19:39 20:48 21:48 22:48
Newcastle upon Tyne John Dobson St-Carliol St (N-bound) 06:22 06:52 07:18 07:28 08:01 08:23 08:35 08:48 09:14 09:27 09:40 10:06 10:16 10:28 10:54 11:06 11:18 11:42 11:54 12:06 12:30 12:42 12:54 13:18 13:30 13:42 14:06 14:18 14:30 14:54 15:06 15:18 15:42 15:54 16:06 16:30 16:42 16:54 17:18 17:30 17:42 18:09 18:24 18:39 19:12 19:42 20:52 21:52 22:52
Newcastle upon Tyne Haymarket St Mary's Place (W-bound) 06:24 06:54 07:20 07:30 08:03 08:26 08:38 08:51 09:16 09:29 09:42 10:08 10:18 10:30 10:56 11:08 11:20 11:44 11:56 12:08 12:32 12:44 12:56 13:20 13:32 13:44 14:08 14:20 14:32 14:56 15:08 15:20 15:44 15:56 16:08 16:32 16:44 16:56 17:20 17:32 17:44 18:11 18:26 18:41 19:14 19:44 20:53 21:53 22:53
Newcastle upon Tyne Eldon Square Bus Station (B) 06:27 06:57 07:23 07:33 08:06 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:19 09:32 09:45 10:11 10:21 10:33 10:59 11:11 11:23 11:47 11:59 12:11 12:35 12:47 12:59 13:23 13:35 13:47 14:11 14:23 14:35 14:59 15:11 15:23 15:47 15:59 16:11 16:35 16:47 16:59 17:23 17:35 17:47 18:14 18:29 18:44 19:17 19:47 20:56 21:56 22:56

Newcastle - Easington Lane

Newcastle upon Tyne Eldon Square Bus Station (B) 06:30 07:00 07:30 then every 15 minutes until 08:15 08:40 08:53 09:05 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:18 10:30 10:42 11:06 11:18 11:30 11:54 12:06 12:18 12:42 12:54 13:06 13:30 13:42 13:54 14:18 14:30 14:42 15:06 15:18 15:30 15:56 16:08 16:20 16:44 16:56 17:09 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:25 19:55 21:00 22:00 23:00
Newcastle upon Tyne High Level Bridge North End (SE-bound) 06:33 07:03 07:34 08:19 08:44 08:57 09:09 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:22 10:34 10:46 11:10 11:22 11:34 11:58 12:10 12:22 12:46 12:58 13:10 13:34 13:46 13:58 14:22 14:34 14:46 15:10 15:22 15:34 16:00 16:12 16:24 16:48 17:00 17:13 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:29 19:59 21:03 22:03 23:03
Gateshead Interchange (J) 06:39 07:09 07:40 08:25 08:50 09:03 09:15 09:40 09:52 10:04 10:28 10:40 10:52 11:16 11:28 11:40 12:04 12:16 12:28 12:52 13:04 13:16 13:40 13:52 14:04 14:28 14:40 14:52 15:16 15:28 15:40 16:06 16:18 16:30 16:54 17:06 17:19 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:35 20:05 21:09 22:09 23:09
Sheriff Hill Queen Elizabeth Hospital (B) 06:45 07:15 07:47 08:32 08:57 09:10 09:22 09:47 09:59 10:11 10:35 10:47 10:59 11:23 11:35 11:47 12:11 12:23 12:35 12:59 13:11 13:23 13:47 13:59 14:11 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:23 15:35 15:47 16:13 16:25 16:37 17:01 17:13 17:26 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:42 20:11 21:15 22:15 23:15
Wrekenton High Street - Springwell Road (A) 06:48 07:18 07:52 08:37 09:02 09:15 09:27 09:52 10:04 10:16 10:40 10:52 11:04 11:28 11:40 11:52 12:16 12:28 12:40 13:04 13:16 13:28 13:52 14:04 14:16 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:28 15:40 15:52 16:18 16:30 16:42 17:06 17:18 17:31 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:46 19:02 19:16 19:46 20:14 21:18 22:18 23:18
Springwell Village (S-bound) 06:52 07:22 07:56 08:41 09:06 09:19 09:31 09:56 10:08 10:20 10:44 10:56 11:08 11:32 11:44 11:56 12:20 12:32 12:44 13:08 13:20 13:32 13:56 14:08 14:20 14:44 14:56 15:08 15:32 15:44 15:56 16:22 16:34 16:46 17:10 17:22 17:35 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:50 19:06 19:20 19:50 20:18 21:22 22:22 23:22
Washington Galleries Bus Station (A) 06:57 07:27 08:02 08:47 09:12 09:25 09:37 10:02 10:14 10:26 10:50 11:02 11:14 11:38 11:50 12:02 12:26 12:38 12:50 13:14 13:26 13:38 14:02 14:14 14:26 14:50 15:02 15:14 15:38 15:50 16:02 16:28 16:40 16:52 17:16 17:28 17:41 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:56 19:12 19:26 19:56 20:24 21:27 22:27 23:27
Washington Galleries Bus Station (A) 05:29 05:51 06:27 06:59 07:30 08:05 08:50 09:15 09:28 09:40 10:05 10:17 10:29 10:53 11:05 11:17 11:41 11:53 12:05 12:29 12:41 12:53 13:17 13:29 13:41 14:05 14:17 14:29 14:53 15:05 15:17 15:41 15:53 16:05 16:31 16:43 16:55 17:19 17:31 17:44 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:59 19:15 19:29 19:59 20:27 21:29 22:29 23:29
Shiney Row Philadelphia Lane (C) 05:35 05:57 06:33 07:05 07:36 08:11 08:56 09:21 09:34 09:46 10:11 10:23 10:35 10:59 11:11 11:23 11:47 11:59 12:11 12:35 12:47 12:59 13:23 13:35 13:47 14:11 14:23 14:35 14:59 15:11 15:23 15:47 15:59 16:11 16:37 16:49 17:01 17:25 17:37 17:50 18:14 18:26 18:38 19:05 19:21 19:35 20:05 20:33 21:35 22:35 23:35
Herrington Burn - A182 (E-bound) 05:36 05:58 06:34 07:06 07:37 08:12 08:57 09:22 09:35 09:47 10:12 10:24 10:36 11:00 11:12 11:24 11:48 12:00 12:12 12:36 12:48 13:00 13:24 13:36 13:48 14:12 14:24 14:36 15:00 15:12 15:24 15:48 16:00 16:12 16:38 16:50 17:02 17:26 17:38 17:51 18:15 18:27 18:39 19:06 19:22 19:36 20:06 20:34 21:36 22:36 23:36
Philadelphia Lane-Success Row (SE-bound) 05:36 05:58 06:34 07:06 07:37 08:12 08:57 09:22 09:35 09:47 10:12 10:24 10:36 11:00 11:12 11:24 11:48 12:00 12:12 12:36 12:48 13:00 13:24 13:36 13:48 14:12 14:24 14:36 15:00 15:12 15:24 15:48 16:00 16:12 16:38 16:50 17:02 17:26 17:38 17:51 18:15 18:27 18:39 19:06 19:22 19:36 20:06 20:34 21:36 22:36 23:36
Philadelphia Lane-Bus Depot (S-bound) 05:37 05:59 06:35 07:07 07:38 08:13 08:58 09:23 09:36 09:48 10:13 10:25 10:37 11:01 11:13 11:25 11:49 12:01 12:13 12:37 12:49 13:01 13:25 13:37 13:49 14:13 14:25 14:37 15:01 15:13 15:25 15:49 16:01 16:13 16:39 16:51 17:03 17:27 17:39 17:52 18:16 18:28 18:40 19:07 19:23 19:37 20:07 20:35 21:37 22:37 23:37
Philadelphia Lane-The Crescent (S-bound) 05:38 06:00 06:36 07:08 07:39 08:14 08:59 09:24 09:37 09:49 10:14 10:26 10:38 11:02 11:14 11:26 11:50 12:02 12:14 12:38 12:50 13:02 13:26 13:38 13:50 14:14 14:26 14:38 15:02 15:14 15:26 15:50 16:02 16:14 16:40 16:52 17:04 17:28 17:40 17:53 18:17 18:29 18:41 19:08 19:24 19:38 20:08 20:36 21:38 22:38 23:38
Newbottle Front Street (W-bound) 05:39 06:01 06:37 07:09 07:40 08:15 09:00 09:25 09:38 09:50 10:15 10:27 10:39 11:03 11:15 11:27 11:51 12:03 12:15 12:39 12:51 13:03 13:27 13:39 13:51 14:15 14:27 14:39 15:03 15:15 15:27 15:51 16:03 16:15 16:41 16:53 17:05 17:29 17:41 17:54 18:18 18:30 18:42 19:09 19:25 19:39 20:09 20:37 21:39 22:39 23:39
Newbottle Houghton Road-Coaley Lane (S-bound) 05:39 06:01 06:37 07:09 07:40 08:15 09:00 09:25 09:38 09:50 10:15 10:27 10:39 11:03 11:15 11:27 11:51 12:03 12:15 12:39 12:51 13:03 13:27 13:39 13:51 14:15 14:27 14:39 15:03 15:15 15:27 15:51 16:03 16:15 16:41 16:53 17:05 17:29 17:41 17:54 18:18 18:30 18:42 19:09 19:25 19:39 20:09 20:37 21:39 22:39 23:39
Houghton-le-Spring Houghton Road-Mowbray Terrace (S-bound) 05:40 06:02 06:38 07:10 07:41 08:16 09:01 09:26 09:39 09:51 10:16 10:28 10:40 11:04 11:16 11:28 11:52 12:04 12:16 12:40 12:52 13:04 13:28 13:40 13:52 14:16 14:28 14:40 15:04 15:16 15:28 15:52 16:04 16:16 16:42 16:54 17:06 17:30 17:42 17:55 18:19 18:31 18:43 19:10 19:26 19:40 20:10 20:38 21:40 22:40 23:40
Houghton-le-Spring Newbottle Street-Hall (SE-bound) 05:42 06:04 06:40 07:12 07:43 08:18 09:03 09:28 09:41 09:53 10:18 10:30 10:42 11:06 11:18 11:30 11:54 12:06 12:18 12:42 12:54 13:06 13:30 13:42 13:54 14:18 14:30 14:42 15:06 15:18 15:30 15:54 16:06 16:18 16:44 16:56 17:08 17:32 17:44 17:57 18:21 18:33 18:45 19:12 19:28 19:42 20:12 20:40 21:42 22:42 23:42
Houghton Le Spring (S-bound) 05:43 06:05 06:41 07:13 07:44 08:19 09:04 09:29 09:42 09:54 10:19 10:31 10:43 11:07 11:19 11:31 11:55 12:07 12:19 12:43 12:55 13:07 13:31 13:43 13:55 14:19 14:31 14:43 15:07 15:19 15:31 15:55 16:07 16:19 16:45 16:57 17:09 17:33 17:45 17:58 18:22 18:34 18:46 19:13 19:29 19:43 20:13 20:41 21:43 22:43 23:43
Houghton Le Spring (S-bound) 05:45 06:07 06:43 07:15 07:46 08:21 09:06 09:31 09:44 09:56 10:21 10:33 10:45 11:09 11:21 11:33 11:57 12:09 12:21 12:45 12:57 13:09 13:33 13:45 13:57 14:21 14:33 14:45 15:09 15:21 15:33 15:57 16:09 16:21 16:47 16:59 17:11 17:35 17:47 18:00 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:15 19:31 19:45 20:15 20:43 21:45 22:45 23:45
Houghton-le-Spring Hetton Road-Sandcroft Drive (SE-bound) 05:46 06:08 06:44 07:16 07:48 08:23 09:08 09:33 09:46 09:58 10:23 10:35 10:47 11:11 11:23 11:35 11:59 12:11 12:23 12:47 12:59 13:11 13:35 13:47 13:59 14:23 14:35 14:47 15:11 15:23 15:35 15:59 16:11 16:23 16:49 17:01 17:13 17:37 17:49 18:02 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:17 19:33 19:46 20:16 20:44 21:46 22:46 23:46
Houghton-le-Spring Hetton Road-Milton Avenue (SE-bound) 05:47 06:09 06:45 07:17 07:48 08:23 09:08 09:33 09:46 09:58 10:23 10:35 10:47 11:11 11:23 11:35 11:59 12:11 12:23 12:47 12:59 13:11 13:35 13:47 13:59 14:23 14:35 14:47 15:11 15:23 15:35 15:59 16:11 16:23 16:49 17:01 17:13 17:37 17:49 18:02 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:17 19:33 19:47 20:17 20:45 21:47 22:47 23:47
Houghton-le-Spring Houghton Road-The Bungalows (SE-bound) 05:48 06:10 06:46 07:18 07:49 08:24 09:09 09:34 09:47 09:59 10:24 10:36 10:48 11:12 11:24 11:36 12:00 12:12 12:24 12:48 13:00 13:12 13:36 13:48 14:00 14:24 14:36 14:48 15:12 15:24 15:36 16:00 16:12 16:24 16:50 17:02 17:14 17:38 17:50 18:03 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:18 19:34 19:48 20:18 20:46 21:48 22:48 23:48
Houghton-le-Spring Houghton Road-Broomhill (S-bound) 05:48 06:10 06:46 07:18 07:50 08:25 09:10 09:35 09:48 10:00 10:25 10:37 10:49 11:13 11:25 11:37 12:01 12:13 12:25 12:49 13:01 13:13 13:37 13:49 14:01 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:13 15:25 15:37 16:01 16:13 16:25 16:51 17:03 17:15 17:39 17:51 18:04 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:19 19:35 19:48 20:18 20:46 21:48 22:48 23:48
Hetton Downs Houghton Road-Regent Street (S-bound) 05:49 06:11 06:47 07:19 07:51 08:26 09:11 09:36 09:49 10:01 10:26 10:38 10:50 11:14 11:26 11:38 12:02 12:14 12:26 12:50 13:02 13:14 13:38 13:50 14:02 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:14 15:26 15:38 16:02 16:14 16:26 16:52 17:04 17:16 17:40 17:52 18:05 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:20 19:36 19:49 20:19 20:47 21:49 22:49 23:49
Hetton-le-Hole Houghton Road-Caroline Street (S-bound) 05:50 06:12 06:48 07:20 07:52 08:27 09:12 09:37 09:50 10:02 10:27 10:39 10:51 11:15 11:27 11:39 12:03 12:15 12:27 12:51 13:03 13:15 13:39 13:51 14:03 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:15 15:27 15:39 16:03 16:15 16:27 16:53 17:05 17:17 17:41 17:53 18:06 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:21 19:37 19:50 20:20 20:48 21:50 22:50 23:50
Hetton Le Hole Interchange (D) 05:51 06:13 06:49 07:21 07:53 08:28 09:13 09:38 09:51 10:03 10:28 10:40 10:52 11:16 11:28 11:40 12:04 12:16 12:28 12:52 13:04 13:16 13:40 13:52 14:04 14:28 14:40 14:52 15:16 15:28 15:40 16:04 16:16 16:28 16:54 17:06 17:18 17:42 17:54 18:07 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:22 19:38 19:51 20:21 20:49 21:51 22:51 23:51
Hetton-le-Hole Station Road-Industrial Estate (S-bound) 05:53 06:15 06:51 07:23 07:55 08:30 09:15 09:40 09:53 10:05 10:30 10:42 10:54 11:18 11:30 11:42 12:06 12:18 12:30 12:54 13:06 13:18 13:42 13:54 14:06 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:18 15:30 15:42 16:06 16:18 16:30 16:56 17:08 17:20 17:44 17:56 18:09 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:24 19:40 19:53 20:23 20:51 21:53 22:53 23:53
Hetton-le-Hole Four Lane Ends-Lyons Tavern (SE-bound) 05:53 06:15 06:51 07:23 07:56 08:30 09:15 09:40 09:53 10:05 10:30 10:42 10:54 11:18 11:30 11:42 12:06 12:18 12:30 12:54 13:06 13:18 13:42 13:54 14:06 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:18 15:30 15:42 16:06 16:18 16:30 16:56 17:08 17:20 17:44 17:56 18:09 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:25 19:40 19:53 20:23 20:51 21:53 22:53 23:53
Easington Lane Lilywhite Terrace-Lawson Terrace (SE-bound) 05:54 06:16 06:52 07:24 07:57 08:31 09:16 09:41 09:54 10:06 10:31 10:43 10:55 11:19 11:31 11:43 12:07 12:19 12:31 12:55 13:07 13:19 13:43 13:55 14:07 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:19 15:31 15:43 16:07 16:19 16:31 16:57 17:09 17:21 17:45 17:57 18:10 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:26 19:41 19:54 20:24 20:52 21:54 22:54 23:54
Easington Lane Pemberton Bank-St Michaels Church (SE-bound) 05:55 06:17 06:53 07:25 07:58 08:32 09:17 09:42 09:55 10:07 10:32 10:44 10:56 11:20 11:32 11:44 12:08 12:20 12:32 12:56 13:08 13:20 13:44 13:56 14:08 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:20 15:32 15:44 16:08 16:20 16:32 16:58 17:10 17:22 17:46 17:58 18:11 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:27 19:42 19:55 20:25 20:53 21:55 22:55 23:55
Easington Lane Jubilee Square (SE-bound) 05:56 06:18 06:54 07:26 07:59 08:33 09:18 09:43 09:56 10:08 10:33 10:45 10:57 11:21 11:33 11:45 12:09 12:21 12:33 12:57 13:09 13:21 13:45 13:57 14:09 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:21 15:33 15:45 16:09 16:21 16:33 16:59 17:11 17:23 17:47 17:59 18:12 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:28 19:43 19:56 20:26 20:54 21:56 22:56 23:56

Timetable data from Go North East, 15 January 2021

Go North East