🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

X14 - Pudsey - Leeds

A bus service operated by First Leeds

Map

Outbound

Pudsey Bus Station (Stand C) 06:40 06:50 07:20 07:55 08:30 15:40 16:20 16:55 17:25
Pudsey Church Lane Parkfield Ter 06:41 06:51 07:21 07:56 08:31 15:41 16:21 16:56 17:26
Pudsey, adj Chapeltown Carlisle Rd 06:42 06:52 07:22 07:57 08:32 15:42 16:22 16:57 17:27
Pudsey Greenside 06:43 06:53 07:23 07:58 08:33 15:43 16:23 16:58 17:28
Pudsey, adj White Cross PH 06:44 06:54 07:24 07:59 08:34 15:44 16:24 16:59 17:29
Troydale Fartown Earlswood Mead 06:45 06:55 07:25 08:00 08:35 15:45 16:25 17:00 17:30
Pudsey, opp Fartown Hillthorpe Road 06:45 06:55 07:25 08:00 08:35 15:45 16:25 17:00 17:30
Pudsey, at Fartown Southroyd Rise 06:46 06:56 07:26 08:01 08:36 15:46 16:26 17:01 17:31
Pudsey Roker Lane Oakdene Close 06:47 06:57 07:27 08:02 08:37 15:47 16:27 17:02 17:32
Pudsey, adj Littlemoor Rd Roker Lane 06:48 06:58 07:28 08:03 08:38 15:48 16:28 17:03 17:33
Pudsey Littlemoor Road 06:49 06:59 07:29 08:04 08:39 15:49 16:29 17:04 17:34
Pudsey, adj Valley Rd Littlemoor Road 06:50 07:00 07:30 08:05 08:40 15:50 16:30 17:05 17:35
Pudsey, adj Valley Rd Brickmill Road 06:50 07:00 07:30 08:05 08:40 15:50 16:30 17:05 17:35
Pudsey Valley Square (E-bound) 06:51 07:01 07:31 08:06 08:41 15:51 16:31 17:06 17:36
Pudsey, after Kent Rd Valley Road 06:52 07:02 07:32 08:07 08:42 15:52 16:32 17:07 17:37
Pudsey Kent Road Acres Hall Ave 06:52 07:02 07:32 08:07 08:42 15:52 16:32 17:07 17:37
Pudsey, adj Kent Road Sycamore Chase 06:53 07:03 07:33 08:08 08:43 15:53 16:33 17:08 17:38
Pudsey Swinnow Rd Intake Road 06:55 07:05 07:35 08:10 08:45 15:55 16:35 17:10 17:40
Swinnow Green 06:56 07:06 07:36 08:11 08:46 15:56 16:36 17:11 17:41
Swinnow Walk (adj) 06:57 07:07 07:37 08:12 08:47 15:57 16:37 17:12 17:42
Swinnow Rd Rycroft Drive (adj) 06:58 07:08 07:38 08:13 08:48 15:58 16:38 17:13 17:43
Swinnow Stanningley By-Pass 06:58 07:08 07:38 08:13 08:48 15:58 16:38 17:13 17:43
Bramley, opp Stanningley Rd Green Hill Mount 07:03 07:13 07:43 08:18 08:53 16:03 16:43 17:18 17:48
Bramley Cockshott Lane 07:04 07:14 07:44 08:19 08:54 16:04 16:44 17:19 17:49
Armley Ridge Road (E-bound) 07:06 07:16 07:46 08:21 08:56 16:06 16:46 17:21 17:51
Armley, opp Branch Road 07:09 07:19 07:49 08:24 08:59 16:09 16:49 17:24 17:54
New Wortley, nr The Roundhouse 07:16 07:32 08:02 08:31 09:06 16:16 16:56 17:31 18:01
Leeds Westgate (stop Y1) 07:22 07:42 08:12 08:37 09:12 16:22 17:02 17:37 18:07
Leeds The Headrow (stop Y6) 07:23 07:44 08:14 08:38 09:13 16:23 17:03 17:38 18:08
Leeds Park Row (stop P4) 07:25 08:40 09:15 16:25 17:05 17:40 18:10

Inbound

Leeds Park Row (stop P4) 07:50 16:05 16:30 17:10 17:50 18:15
Leeds Wellington Street (stop W1) 07:52 16:07 16:32 17:12 17:52 18:17
Leeds Wellington Bridge Street (stop W12) 07:54 16:09 16:34 17:14 17:54 18:19
Armley Branch Road 08:02 16:18 16:43 17:23 18:03 18:28
Armley Ridge Road (W-bound) 08:04 16:20 16:45 17:25 18:05 18:30
Bramley Cockshott Lane (W-bound) 08:05 16:21 16:46 17:26 18:06 18:31
Bramley, at Stanningley Rd Green Hill Mount 08:05 16:21 16:46 17:26 18:06 18:31
Bramley Stanningley By-Pass (W-bound) 08:08 16:24 16:49 17:29 18:09 18:34
Swinnow, on Stanningley By-Pass 08:08 16:24 16:49 17:29 18:09 18:34
Swinnow Rd Rycroft Drive 08:09 16:25 16:50 17:30 18:10 18:35
Swinnow Walk (opp) 08:09 16:25 16:50 17:30 18:10 18:35
Swinnow Rd Harley Road 08:10 16:26 16:51 17:31 18:11 18:36
Pudsey, adj Swinnow Rd Intake Road 08:11 16:27 16:52 17:32 18:12 18:37
Pudsey Kent Road Sycamore Chase 08:12 16:28 16:53 17:33 18:13 18:39
Pudsey, adj Kent Road Acres Hall Ave 08:14 16:30 16:55 17:35 18:15 18:41
Pudsey, before Kent Rd Valley Road 08:14 16:30 16:55 17:35 18:15 18:41
Pudsey Valley Square (W-bound) 08:14 16:30 16:55 17:35 18:15 18:42
Pudsey, opp Valley Rd Brickmill Road 08:15 16:31 16:56 17:36 18:16 18:43
Pudsey Valley Rd Littlemoor Road 08:16 16:32 16:57 17:37 18:17 18:44
Pudsey Littlemoor Road (E-bound) 08:17 16:33 16:58 17:38 18:18 18:45
Pudsey, before Littlemoor Rd Roker Lane 08:18 16:34 16:59 17:39 18:19 18:46
Fulneck Ashdene Crescent 08:19 16:35 17:00 17:40 18:20 18:48
Pudsey, opp Fartown Southroyd Rise 08:20 16:36 17:01 17:41 18:21 18:48
Pudsey, adj Fartown Hillthorpe Road 08:20 16:36 17:01 17:41 18:21 18:49
Fulneck, nr White Cross PH 08:22 16:38 17:03 17:43 18:23 18:51
Pudsey Greenside (N-bound) 08:22 16:38 17:03 17:43 18:23 18:51
Pudsey, opp Chapeltown Greenside 08:23 16:39 17:04 17:44 18:24 18:52
Pudsey, opp Chapeltown Carlisle Rd 08:23 16:39 17:04 17:44 18:24 18:53
Pudsey, adj Church Lane Parkfield Ter 08:24 16:40 17:05 17:45 18:25 18:54
Pudsey Bus Station (Stand C) 08:25 16:41 17:06 17:46 18:26 18:55

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

First Leeds