bustimes.org

X18 - Coventry - Stratford

A service operated by Stagecoach Warwickshire

Map

Stratford - Coventry

Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Bell then every 30 minutes until 16:05
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj The Willows 16:07
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Stratford High School 15:25
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Broad Walk 16:12
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Civic Hall 16:19
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Railway Station 15:26
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Greenhill Street 15:29
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj NatWest Bank 07:14 07:51 08:48 09:21 09:48 14:18 14:48 15:32 16:22 16:48 17:12 17:42 18:17 19:29
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj British Home Stores 07:18 07:55 08:51 09:24 09:51 14:21 14:52 15:35 16:25 16:52 17:15 17:45 18:20 19:32
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj St Gregorys Road 07:18 07:55 08:51 09:24 09:51 14:21 14:52 15:35 16:25 16:52 17:15 17:45 18:20 19:32
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Avon Park Caravan Park 07:19 07:56 08:52 09:25 09:52 14:22 14:53 15:36 16:26 16:53 17:16 17:46 18:21 19:33
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Ryon Hill 07:20 07:57 08:53 09:26 09:53 14:23 14:55 15:38 16:28 16:55 17:18 17:47 18:22 19:34
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Stratford Manor Hotel 07:22 07:59 08:55 09:28 09:55 14:25 14:57 15:40 16:30 16:57 17:20 17:49 18:24 19:36
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Blackhill Crossroads 07:23 08:00 08:56 09:29 09:56 14:26 14:58 15:41 16:31 16:58 17:21 17:50 18:25 19:37
Sherbourne, opp Turn 07:29 08:08 09:03 09:34 10:03 14:33 15:03 15:46 16:38 17:05 17:28 17:57 18:31 19:43
Warwick, adj Hilton National 07:31 08:11 09:06 09:36 10:06 14:36 15:05 15:48 16:40 17:07 17:31 18:00 18:33 19:45
Warwick, adj Tournament Fields Business Park 07:32 08:13 09:07 09:37 10:07 14:37 15:06 15:49 16:41 17:08 17:32 18:01 18:34 19:46
Warwick, adj Tapping Way 07:33 08:14 09:08 09:38 10:08 14:38 15:07 15:50 16:42 17:09 17:33 18:02 18:35 19:47
Warwick, adj Stratford Road 07:34 08:15 09:09 09:39 10:09 14:39 15:08 15:51 16:43 17:10 17:34 18:03 18:36 19:48
Warwick, adj Shakespeare Avenue 07:35 08:16 09:10 09:39 10:10 14:40 15:09 15:51 16:44 17:11 17:35 18:04 18:36 19:48
Warwick, adj Stratford Road 07:35 08:16 09:10 09:39 10:10 14:40 15:09 15:51 16:44 17:11 17:35 18:04 18:36 19:48
Warwick, opp Shops 07:36 08:17 09:11 09:40 10:11 14:41 15:10 15:52 16:45 17:12 17:36 18:05 18:37 19:49
Warwick, adj Goldsmith Avenue 07:37 08:18 09:12 09:41 10:12 14:42 15:11 15:53 16:46 17:13 17:37 18:06 18:38 19:49
Warwick St Laurence Avenue (Adjj) 07:38 08:19 09:13 09:42 10:13 14:43 15:12 15:54 16:47 17:14 17:38 18:07 18:39 19:50
Warwick, adj St Pauls Church 07:38 08:19 09:13 09:42 10:13 14:43 15:12 15:54 16:47 17:14 17:38 18:07 18:39 19:50
Warwick, adj Westgate Primary School 07:39 08:20 09:14 09:43 10:14 14:44 15:13 15:55 16:48 17:15 17:39 18:08 18:40 19:50
Warwick Bus Station (Stand E) 07:40 08:21 09:15 09:44 10:15 14:45 15:14 15:56 16:49 17:16 17:40 18:09 18:41 19:51
Warwick Bus Station (Stand E) 05:53 06:50 07:44 08:26 09:19 09:48 10:19 14:49 15:19 15:59 16:29 16:54 17:23 17:44 18:13 18:47 19:56 20:12
Warwick, opp Northgate Methodist Church 05:54 06:51 07:46 08:28 09:20 09:49 10:20 14:50 15:20 16:00 16:30 16:55 17:24 17:45 18:14 18:48 19:56 20:12
Warwick, adj Kings High School 05:54 06:51 07:47 08:30 09:21 09:50 10:21 14:51 15:21 16:02 16:31 16:56 17:25 17:46 18:15 18:48 19:57 20:13
Warwick Castle (opp) 05:55 06:52 07:48 08:30 09:21 09:50 10:21 14:51 15:22 16:02 16:31 16:56 17:26 17:46 18:15 18:49 19:57 20:13
Warwick, adj St Nicholas Park 05:55 06:52 07:49 08:32 09:22 09:51 10:22 14:52 15:23 16:03 16:32 16:57 17:27 17:47 18:16 18:49 19:58 20:14
Warwick School (opp) 05:56 06:53 07:51 08:34 09:23 09:52 10:23 14:53 15:24 16:05 16:34 16:59 17:28 17:49 18:17 18:50 19:59 20:15
Warwick, opp Myton School 05:58 06:55 07:54 08:37 09:25 09:54 10:25 14:55 15:26 16:07 16:35 17:00 17:30 17:50 18:19 18:52 20:00 20:16
Warwick, adj Myton Crescent 05:59 06:56 07:56 08:39 09:26 09:55 10:26 14:56 15:28 16:09 16:37 17:02 17:32 17:52 18:20 18:53 20:01 20:17
Warwick, opp Brittain Lane 05:59 06:56 07:56 08:39 09:26 09:55 10:26 14:56 15:28 16:09 16:37 17:02 17:32 17:52 18:20 18:53 20:01 20:17
Warwick, opp Saumur Way 06:00 06:57 07:57 08:40 09:27 09:56 10:27 14:57 15:29 16:10 16:39 17:04 17:33 17:53 18:21 18:54 20:02 20:18
Leamington Spa, adj Morrisons 06:02 06:59 07:59 08:42 09:29 09:58 10:29 14:59 15:32 16:13 16:42 17:07 17:36 17:56 18:23 18:56 20:04 20:20
Leamington Spa, adj Railway Station 06:04 07:01 08:01 08:45 09:31 10:00 10:31 15:01 15:35 16:16 16:46 17:11 17:39 17:59 18:25 18:58 20:06 20:22
Leamington Spa, opp Parish Church Stand B 06:08 07:05 08:05 08:50 09:33 10:03 10:33 15:03 15:39 16:21 16:50 17:15 17:43 18:04 18:27 19:01 20:10 20:26
Leamington Spa, adj Dormer Place 06:08 07:05 08:05 08:50 09:33 10:03 10:33 15:03 15:39 16:21 16:50 17:15 17:43 18:04 18:27 19:01 20:10 20:26
Leamington Spa, opp Post Office 06:11 07:08 08:08 08:53 09:36 10:06 10:36 15:06 15:42 16:24 16:52 17:18 17:46 18:07 18:30 19:04 20:13 20:29
Leamington Spa, adj Oxford Street 06:11 07:08 08:08 08:53 09:36 10:06 10:36 15:06 15:42 16:24 16:52 17:18 17:46 18:07 18:30 19:04 20:13 20:29
Leamington Spa, adj Clarendon Avenue 06:13 07:10 08:10 08:55 09:38 10:08 10:38 15:08 15:44 16:26 16:54 17:20 17:48 18:09 18:32 19:06 20:15 20:31
Leamington Spa, adj Clarendon Avenue 06:15 07:11 08:57 09:41 10:11 10:41 15:11 16:56 17:21 19:08
Leamington Spa, adj Beauchamp Avenue 08:57 09:41 10:11 10:41 15:11 16:27 17:22 17:48 18:09 19:08 20:15
Leamington Spa, adj Arnold Lodge School 06:15 07:11 08:11 08:58 09:41 10:11 10:41 15:11 15:44 16:27 16:57 17:22 17:49 18:10 19:08 20:15
Leamington Spa, nr Lillington Avenue 06:16 07:12 08:12 08:58 09:42 10:12 10:42 15:12 15:45 16:28 16:57 17:23 17:50 18:10 19:09 20:16
Leamington Spa, adj Woodcote Road 06:16 07:12 08:12 08:59 09:42 10:12 10:42 15:12 15:45 16:28 16:58 17:23 17:50 18:10 19:09 20:16
Leamington Spa, adj Northumberland Road 06:16 07:12 08:13 08:59 09:42 10:12 10:42 15:12 15:46 16:29 16:58 17:24 17:51 18:11 19:09 20:16
Leamington Spa, adj Oak Bank House 06:18 07:14 08:15 09:01 09:43 10:13 10:43 15:13 15:47 16:30 17:00 17:25 17:52 18:12 19:10 20:17
Leamington Spa, opp Blackdown Crossorads 06:18 07:14 08:16 09:01 09:44 10:14 10:44 15:14 15:48 16:31 17:01 17:26 17:53 18:12 19:11 20:18
Leamington Spa, opp Leamington Rugby Club 06:20 07:16 08:20 09:03 09:45 10:15 10:45 15:15 15:50 16:34 17:04 17:29 17:55 18:14 19:12 20:19
Leamington Spa, adj Ramada Hotel 06:21 07:17 08:23 09:05 09:47 10:17 10:47 15:17 15:52 16:36 17:06 17:31 17:57 18:16 19:14 20:21
Kenilworth, adj Chesford Crossroads 06:23 07:19 08:25 09:07 09:48 10:18 10:48 15:18 15:54 16:38 17:08 17:33 17:59 18:17 19:15 20:22
Whitley, adj Jaguar Works 07:31 08:33 16:04
Cheylesmore, adj Daventry Rd 06:30 07:34 08:36 09:15 09:55 10:25 10:55 15:25 16:07 16:50 17:20 17:45 18:07 18:26 19:23 20:30
Cheylesmore, opp Bar Rd 06:31 07:35 08:37 09:15 09:56 10:26 10:56 15:26 16:08 16:51 17:21 17:46 18:08 18:27 19:23 20:30
Gosford Green, opp Acacia Avenue 06:33 07:37 08:38 09:16 09:58 10:28 10:58 15:28 16:10 16:52 17:22 17:47 18:09 18:28 19:24 20:31
Coventry, opp Gulson Rd 06:34 07:38 08:38 09:17 09:59 10:29 10:59 15:29 16:10 16:53 17:23 17:48 18:09 18:28 19:25 20:32
Coventry Quadrant (Stop BY4) 06:37 07:41 08:41 09:19 10:02 10:32 11:02 15:32 16:14 16:56 17:26 17:51 18:12 18:31 19:27 20:34
Coventry Queen Victoria Rd (Stop GR1) 06:39 07:43 08:42 09:19 10:04 10:34 11:04 15:34 16:15 16:57 17:27 17:52 18:13 18:32 19:27 20:34
Coventry St Johns Church (Stop CS4) 06:41 07:45 08:43 09:20 10:06 10:36 11:06 15:36 16:17 16:59 17:29 17:54 18:14 18:33 19:28 20:35
Coventry Sainsbury's (Stop TS2) 06:43 07:47 08:45 09:22 10:08 10:38 11:08 15:38 16:19 17:01 17:31 17:56 18:16 18:35 19:30 20:37

Coventry - Stratford

Coventry Sainsbury's (Stop TS2) 07:00 07:50 09:11 then every 30 minutes until 14:41 15:11 15:46 16:26 17:06 17:36 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:33 20:05 20:40 21:20
Coventry St Johns Church (Stop CS3) 07:01 07:52 09:12 14:42 15:12 15:47 16:28 17:07 17:37 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:34 20:06 20:41 21:21
Coventry Queen Victoria Rd (Stop GR2) 07:03 07:54 09:13 14:43 15:14 15:49 16:30 17:09 17:39 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:35 20:06 20:41 21:21
Coventry Quadrant (Stop BY3) 07:04 07:55 09:14 14:44 15:15 15:50 16:31 17:10 17:40 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:36 20:07 20:42 21:22
Coventry, adj Gulson Rd 07:07 07:58 09:17 14:47 15:18 15:53 16:34 17:14 17:44 18:07 18:27 18:48 19:39 20:09 20:44 21:24
Gosford Green, adj Acacia Avenue 07:08 07:59 09:17 14:47 15:19 15:54 16:35 17:14 17:44 18:08 18:28 18:49 19:39 20:09 20:44 21:24
Cheylesmore, adj Bar Rd 07:10 08:02 09:19 14:49 15:21 15:56 16:38 17:17 17:47 18:10 18:30 18:51 19:41 20:10 20:45 21:25
Cheylesmore, opp Daventry Rd 07:11 08:03 09:20 14:50 15:22 15:57 16:39 17:18 17:48 18:11 18:31 18:52 19:42 20:11 20:46 21:26
Whitley, adj Jaguar Works 07:15 08:06 16:01 16:43 17:22 18:15 18:37
Kenilworth, opp Chesford Crossroads 07:22 08:17 09:28 14:58 15:30 16:09 16:53 17:32 17:59 18:23 18:44 19:00 19:50 20:17 20:52 21:32
Leamington Spa, opp Ramada Hotel 07:22 08:18 09:28 14:58 15:30 16:09 16:53 17:32 17:59 18:23 18:45 19:00 19:50 20:17 20:52 21:32
Leamington Spa, adj Leamington Rugby Club 07:24 08:23 09:30 15:00 15:32 16:11 16:55 17:34 18:01 18:25 18:48 19:02 19:52 20:19 20:54 21:34
Leamington Spa, adj Blackdown Crossroads 07:26 08:27 09:32 15:02 15:34 16:13 16:57 17:36 18:03 18:27 18:50 19:04 19:53 20:20 20:55 21:35
Leamington Spa, opp Northumberland Road 07:28 08:32 09:34 15:04 15:36 16:15 16:59 17:38 18:05 18:29 18:54 19:06 19:55 20:22 20:57 21:37
Leamington Spa, opp Woodcote Road 07:29 08:34 09:35 15:05 15:37 16:16 17:00 17:39 18:06 18:30 18:55 19:07 19:55 20:23 20:58 21:38
Leamington Spa, opp Lillington Avenue 07:29 08:35 09:35 15:05 15:37 16:16 17:00 17:39 18:06 18:30 18:56 19:07 19:56 20:24 20:59 21:39
Leamington Spa, nr Trinity Street 07:30 08:36 09:36 15:06 15:38 16:17 17:01 17:40 18:07 18:31 18:57 19:08 19:56 20:24 20:59 21:39
Leamington Spa, adj Clarendon Avenue 07:31 08:38 09:37 15:07 15:39 16:18 17:02 17:41 18:08 18:32 18:58 19:09 19:57 20:25 21:00 21:40
Leamington Spa, adj Clarendon Avenue 06:35 07:04 07:35 08:42 09:10 09:40 15:10 15:41 16:26 17:06 17:47 18:12 18:36 19:12
Leamington Spa, adj Parish Church 06:40 07:09 07:40 08:47 09:15 09:45 15:15 15:46 16:31 17:11 17:52 18:14 18:41 19:02 19:17
Leamington Spa, adj Crown Hotel 06:41 07:10 07:42 08:49 09:16 09:46 15:16 15:47 16:32 17:12 17:53 18:15 18:42 19:03 19:18
Leamington Spa, opp Railway Station 06:43 07:11 07:44 08:51 09:17 09:47 15:17 15:49 16:34 17:14 17:54 18:17 18:43 19:05 19:19
Leamington Spa, opp Morrisons 06:44 07:12 07:46 08:52 09:17 09:48 15:18 15:50 16:35 17:16 17:55 18:18 18:44 19:06 19:20
Leamington Spa, adj Hurrans 06:44 07:12 07:47 08:52 09:18 09:48 15:18 15:51 16:36 17:17 17:55 18:18 18:44 19:06 19:20
Warwick, adj Brittain Lane 06:46 07:14 07:49 08:54 09:19 09:50 15:20 15:53 16:38 17:19 17:57 18:20 18:46 19:08 19:22
Warwick, adj Myton School 06:47 07:15 07:49 08:54 09:20 09:50 15:20 15:53 16:38 17:19 17:57 18:20 18:46 19:08 19:22
Warwick School (adj) 06:48 07:16 07:50 08:55 09:21 09:51 15:21 15:54 16:39 17:20 17:58 18:21 18:47 19:09 19:23
Warwick, adj Banbury Road 06:49 07:17 07:51 08:56 09:22 09:52 15:22 15:55 16:40 17:21 17:59 18:22 18:48 19:10 19:24
Warwick Castle (adj) 06:50 07:18 07:53 08:58 09:23 09:54 15:24 15:57 16:42 17:23 18:01 18:24 18:50 19:12 19:26
Warwick, adj Northgate Methodist Church 06:51 07:19 07:54 08:59 09:24 09:55 15:25 15:58 16:43 17:24 18:02 18:25 18:51 19:13 19:27
Warwick Bus Station (Stand A) 06:53 07:21 07:55 09:00 09:26 09:56 15:26 15:59 16:44 17:25 18:03 18:26 18:52 19:14 19:28
Warwick Bus Station (Stand A) 06:26 06:55 07:24 08:02 09:04 09:30 10:00 15:30 16:08 16:52 17:32 18:07 18:28 18:55 19:34
Warwick, opp Westgate Primary School 06:26 06:55 07:24 08:02 09:04 09:30 10:00 15:30 16:08 16:52 17:32 18:07 18:28 18:55 19:34
Warwick, opp St Pauls Church 06:26 06:55 07:24 08:02 09:04 09:30 10:00 15:30 16:08 16:52 17:32 18:08 18:28 18:55 19:34
Warwick, opp St Laurence Avenue 06:27 06:56 07:25 08:03 09:05 09:31 10:01 15:31 16:09 16:53 17:33 18:09 18:29 18:56 19:35
Warwick, adj Hampton Road 06:27 06:57 07:26 08:04 09:06 09:32 10:02 15:32 16:10 16:54 17:34 18:10 18:29 18:56 19:36
Warwick, adj Shops 06:29 06:59 07:28 08:06 09:08 09:34 10:04 15:34 16:12 16:56 17:36 18:12 18:31 18:58 19:38
Warwick, opp Shakespeare Avenue 06:29 06:59 07:28 08:06 09:08 09:34 10:04 15:34 16:12 16:56 17:36 18:12 18:31 18:58 19:38
Warwick, opp Tapping Way 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:07 09:09 09:36 10:06 15:36 16:13 16:57 17:37 18:13 18:32 18:59 19:39
Warwick, opp Tournament Fields Business Park 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:08 09:09 09:37 10:07 15:37 16:14 16:58 17:37 18:13 18:33 19:00 19:40
Warwick, opp Hilton National 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:10 09:11 09:39 10:09 15:39 16:16 17:00 17:39 18:15 18:35 19:02 19:42
Sherbourne, adj Turn 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:11 09:12 09:40 10:10 15:40 16:17 17:01 17:40 18:16 18:36 19:03 19:43
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Blackhill Crossroads 06:39 07:10 07:39 08:17 09:18 09:45 10:15 15:45 16:23 17:08 17:47 18:21 18:41 19:07 19:47
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Stratford Manor Hotel 06:39 07:10 07:39 08:17 09:18 09:45 10:15 15:45 16:23 17:08 17:47 18:21 18:41 19:07 19:47
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Ryon Hill 06:41 07:12 07:42 08:19 09:20 09:48 10:18 15:48 16:25 17:10 17:50 18:23 18:43 19:09 19:49
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Avon Park Caravan Park 06:43 07:13 07:45 08:21 09:21 09:51 10:21 15:51 16:26 17:11 17:53 18:24 18:44 19:10 19:50
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp St Gregorys Road 06:44 07:15 07:47 08:22 09:23 09:53 10:23 15:53 16:28 17:13 17:55 18:26 18:46 19:12 19:52
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Oxfam 06:46 07:16 07:49 08:24 09:24 09:55 10:25 15:55 16:29 17:14 17:57 18:27 18:47 19:13 19:53
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Greenhill Launderette 08:24
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Railway Station 08:26
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Stratford College 08:29

Timetable data from Stagecoach Midlands, 30 November 2020

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Similar services

Stagecoach Warwickshire