bustimes.org

X18 - Stratford - Evesham

A service operated by Stagecoach Midlands (SCWW)

Map

Stratford-upon-Avon Stratford College - Coventry Sainsbury's

Pershore, adj Abbey Tea Rooms 09:55 18:30
Evesham Bus Station (Stand D) 10:10 18:43
Evesham Bus Station (Stand D) 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11 18:46
Evesham, adj Railway Station 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11 18:46
Greenhill, opp Victoria Avenue 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11 18:46
Greenhill, opp Collinsfield 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12 18:47
Greenhill Park Road (opp) 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13 18:47
Greenhill, opp Abbotswood 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13 18:48
Norton, adj Kings Lane 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17 18:51
Harvington, adj Golden Cross 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:21 18:55
Harvington C Of E First School (adj) 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:21 18:55
Harvington, opp Coach & Horses 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22 18:56
Abbots Salford, opp Church 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24 18:58
Abbots Salford, adj Valley Inn 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 18:58
Salford Priors, adj Spearhead 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:28 19:01
Salford Priors, adj Harbour Close 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30 19:03
Bidford-on-Avon, adj Budgens 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31 19:04
Bidford-on-Avon, opp Memorial 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33 19:06
Bidford-on-Avon, opp Tower Croft 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33 19:06
Bidford-on-Avon, adj Bidford Health Centre 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35 19:07
Binton, opp Turn 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41 19:12
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Dodwell Caravan Park 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:44 19:14
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj NatWest Bank 08:55 10:53 10:55 12:53 12:55 14:53 14:55 16:53 17:25 19:05 19:23
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp McDonalds 09:00 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:30 19:07
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj St Gregorys Road 09:00 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:30 19:07
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Avon Park Caravan Park 09:01 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:31 19:09
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Ryon Hill 09:02 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:32 19:10
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Stratford Manor Hotel 09:04 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:34 19:13
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Blackhill Crossroads 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:35 19:14
Sherbourne, opp Turn 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:39 19:18
Warwick, adj Hilton National 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:41 19:20
Warwick, adj Tournament Fields Business Park 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:42 19:21
Warwick, adj Tapping Way 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:43 19:22
Warwick, adj Stratford Road 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:44 19:23
Warwick, adj Shakespeare Avenue 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:45 19:24
Warwick, adj Stratford Road 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:45 19:24
Warwick, opp Shops 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:46 19:25
Warwick, adj Goldsmith Avenue 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:47 19:26
Warwick St Laurence Avenue (Adjj) 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:48 19:27
Warwick, adj St Pauls Church 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:48 19:27
Warwick, adj Westgate Primary School 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:49 19:28
Warwick Bus Station (Stand E) 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:50 19:29
Warwick Bus Station (Stand E) 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:53 19:33
Warwick, opp Northgate Methodist Church 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:53 19:33
Warwick, adj Kings High School 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:54 19:34
Warwick Castle (opp) 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:54 19:34
Warwick, adj St Nicholas Park 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:55 19:35
Warwick School (opp) 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:56 19:36
Warwick, opp Myton School 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:57 19:37
Warwick, adj Myton Crescent 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:58 19:38
Warwick, opp Brittain Lane 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:58 19:38
Warwick, opp Saumur Way 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:59 19:39
Warwick, adj Myton Crofts 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 18:00 19:39
Leamington Spa, adj Morrisons 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 18:01 19:40
Leamington Spa, adj Railway Station 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 18:03 19:42
Leamington Spa, opp Parish Church Stand B 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 18:06 19:43
Leamington Spa, adj Dormer Place 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 18:06
Leamington Spa, opp Post Office 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 18:09
Leamington Spa, adj Oxford Street 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 18:09
Leamington Spa Clarendon Avenue (Stand A) 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 18:11
Leamington Spa Clarendon Avenue (Stand A) 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45
Leamington Spa Beauchamp Avenue (Stand C) 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 18:11
Leamington Spa, adj Arnold Lodge School 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 18:11
Leamington Spa, nr Lillington Avenue 09:46 10:45 11:46 12:45 13:46 14:45 15:46 16:45 18:12
Leamington Spa, adj Woodcote Road 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 18:12
Leamington Spa, adj Northumberland Road 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 18:12
Leamington Spa, adj Oak Bank House 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 18:13
Leamington Spa, opp Blackdown Crossorads 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 18:13
Leamington Spa, opp Leamington Rugby Club 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 18:15
Leamington Spa, adj Ramada Hotel 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 18:16
Kenilworth, adj Chesford Crossroads 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 18:17
Cheylesmore, adj Daventry Rd 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 18:24
Cheylesmore, opp Bar Rd 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:25
Gosford Green, opp Acacia Avenue 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:26
Coventry, opp Gulson Rd 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:26
Coventry Quadrant (Stop BY4) 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:28
Coventry Queen Victoria Rd (Stop GR1) 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:29
Coventry St Johns Church (Stop CS4) 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:30
Coventry Sainsbury's (Stop TS2) 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:32

Coventry Sainsbury's - Stratford-upon-Avon Stratford College

Coventry Sainsbury's (Stop TS2) 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:40
Coventry St Johns Church (Stop CS3) 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:41
Coventry Queen Victoria Rd (Stop GR2) 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:43
Coventry Quadrant (Stop BY3) 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:44
Coventry, adj Gulson Rd 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:46
Gosford Green, adj Acacia Avenue 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:47
Cheylesmore, adj Bar Rd 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:49
Cheylesmore, opp Daventry Rd 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:50
Kenilworth, opp Chesford Crossroads 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:58
Leamington Spa, opp Ramada Hotel 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:58
Leamington Spa, adj Leamington Rugby Club 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 19:00
Leamington Spa, adj Blackdown Crossroads 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 19:02
Leamington Spa, opp Northumberland Road 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 19:04
Leamington Spa, opp Woodcote Road 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 19:05
Leamington Spa, opp Lillington Avenue 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 19:05
Leamington Spa, nr Trinity Street 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 19:06
Leamington Spa Clarendon Avenue (Stand B) 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 19:07
Leamington Spa Clarendon Avenue (Stand B) 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 19:08
Leamington Spa, adj Parish Church 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 19:13
Leamington Spa, adj Crown Hotel 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 19:14
Leamington Spa, opp Railway Station 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 19:15
Leamington Spa, opp Morrisons 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 19:16
Leamington Spa, adj Hurrans 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 19:16
Warwick, adj Brittain Lane 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 19:18
Warwick, adj Myton School 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 19:19
Warwick School (adj) 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 19:19
Warwick, adj Banbury Road 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 19:20
Warwick Castle (adj) 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 19:22
Warwick, adj Northgate Methodist Church 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 19:23
Warwick Bus Station (Stand A) 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 19:24
Warwick Bus Station (Stand A) 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:05 18:40 19:30
Warwick, opp Westgate Primary School 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:05 18:40 19:30
Warwick, opp St Pauls Church 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:05 18:40 19:30
Warwick, opp St Laurence Avenue 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:05 18:40 19:30
Warwick, adj Hampton Road 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:05 18:40 19:30
Warwick, adj Shops 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:06 18:41 19:31
Warwick, adj Stratford Road 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:06 18:41 19:31
Warwick, opp Shakespeare Avenue 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:06 18:41 19:31
Warwick, opp Tapping Way 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:07 18:42 19:32
Warwick, opp Tournament Fields Business Park 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:08 18:43 19:33
Warwick, opp Hilton National 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:10 18:45 19:35
Sherbourne, adj Turn 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:11 18:46 19:36
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Blackhill Crossroads 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:15 18:50 19:40
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Stratford Manor Hotel 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:15 18:50 19:40
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Ryon Hill 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:18 18:53 19:43
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Avon Park Caravan Park 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:21 18:56 19:46
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp St Gregorys Road 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:23 18:58 19:48
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Oxfam 08:56 11:20 11:26 13:20 13:26 15:20 15:26 17:25 17:31 19:00 19:50
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Dodwell Caravan Park 09:02 11:32 13:32 15:32 17:37
Binton, adj Turn 09:05 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:40
Bidford-on-Avon, opp Bidford Health Centre 09:10 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:45
Bidford-on-Avon, adj Tower Croft 09:12 11:42 13:42 15:42 17:47
Bidford-on-Avon, adj Church 09:13 11:43 13:43 15:43 17:48
Bidford-on-Avon, opp Budgens 09:14 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:49
Bidford-on-Avon, opp Harbour Close 09:14 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:49
Salford Priors, adj Willow Park 09:17 11:47 13:47 15:47 17:52
Salford Priors, adj Church 09:18 11:48 13:48 15:48 17:53
Abbots Salford, adj Church 09:20 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:55
Harvington, adj Coach & Horses 09:23 11:53 13:53 15:53 17:58
Harvington, opp Golden Cross 09:25 11:55 13:55 15:55 18:00
Norton, opp Kings Lane 09:29 11:59 13:59 15:59 18:04
Greenhill, adj Abbotswood 09:33 12:03 14:03 16:03 18:08
Greenhill Park Road (adj) 09:34 12:04 14:04 16:04 18:09
Greenhill, adj Collinsfield 09:35 12:05 14:05 16:05 18:10
Greenhill, adj Victoria Avenue 09:36 12:06 14:06 16:06 18:11
Evesham, opp Railway Station 09:37 12:07 14:07 16:07 18:12
Evesham, opp Avon Street 09:37 12:07 14:07 16:07 18:12
Evesham Bus Station (Stand C) 09:38 12:08 14:08 16:08 18:13
Evesham Bus Station (Stand C) 09:40
Evesham, adj Police Station 09:40 18:13
Evesham, opp Leisure Centre 09:40 18:13
Evesham, nr Church Hill 09:41 18:14
Hampton, opp Church 09:41 18:14
Hampton, adj Cider Mill 09:42 18:15
Cropthorne, adj Bricklehampton Turn 09:47 18:20
Wick, opp Cooks Hill 09:49 18:22
Wick, opp Timber Lane 09:50 18:23
Wick, adj College of Horticulture 09:50 18:23
Pershore, adj Abbey Tea Rooms 09:53 18:26

Timetable data from Stagecoach Midlands, 11 May 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Stagecoach Midlands (SCWW)