bustimes.org

X20 - Durham - Langley Park via Sacriston, Arnison Centre, Durham, Belmont, Rainton Bridge npower, Houghton-le-Spring

A bus service operated by Go North East

Map

Durham - Langley Park

Sunderland Interchange (M) 06:35 07:05 07:30 08:00 08:40 09:13 then every 30 minutes until 15:43 16:18 16:50 17:20 18:00 19:10
Sunderland Royal Courts (W-bound) 06:36 07:06 07:31 08:01 08:41 09:14 15:44 16:19 16:51 17:21 18:01 19:11
Eden Vale Burn Park Road-Durham Road (SW-bound) 06:37 07:07 07:32 08:02 08:42 09:15 15:45 16:20 16:52 17:22 18:02 19:11
Eden Vale Durham Road-Riversdale Terrace (S-bound) 06:37 07:07 07:32 08:02 08:42 09:15 15:45 16:20 16:52 17:22 18:02 19:12
Eden Vale Durham Road-Fox Street (S-bound) 06:38 07:08 07:33 08:03 08:43 09:16 15:46 16:20 16:52 17:22 18:02 19:12
Eden Vale Durham Road-Dunelm South (S-bound) 06:39 07:09 07:34 08:04 08:44 09:16 15:46 16:21 16:53 17:23 18:03 19:13
Barnes Park Queen Alexandra Road - Durham Road (W-bound) 06:39 07:09 07:34 08:04 08:44 09:17 15:47 16:22 16:54 17:24 18:04 19:13
Barnes Park Durham Road-Bede Centre (W-bound) 06:41 07:11 07:36 08:06 08:46 09:18 15:48 16:23 16:55 17:25 18:05 19:14
Barnes Park Durham Road-Plains Road (SW-bound) 06:41 07:11 07:36 08:06 08:46 09:19 15:49 16:23 16:55 17:25 18:05 19:15
Barnes Park Prospect Lidl (SW-bound) 06:42 07:12 07:37 08:07 08:47 09:19 15:49 16:24 16:56 17:26 18:06 19:15
Thorney Close Durham Road-Pancras Road (SW-bound) 06:43 07:13 07:38 08:08 08:48 09:21 15:51 16:25 16:57 17:27 18:07 19:16
Thorney Close North Moor (SW-bound) 06:44 07:14 07:39 08:09 08:49 09:22 15:52 16:26 16:58 17:28 18:08 19:17
Farringdon Durham Road-Beckwith Road (SW-bound) 06:46 07:16 07:41 08:11 08:51 09:23 15:53 16:27 16:59 17:29 18:09 19:18
Farringdon Durham Road-St Chads (SW-bound) 06:46 07:16 07:41 08:11 08:51 09:24 15:54 16:28 17:00 17:30 18:10 19:19
E Herrington Durham Road - Charter Drive (S-bound) 06:48 07:18 07:43 08:13 08:53 09:25 15:55 16:29 17:01 17:31 18:11 19:20
E Herrington Durham Road - Board Inn (S-bound) 06:48 07:18 07:43 08:13 08:53 09:25 15:55 16:29 17:01 17:31 18:11 19:20
E Herrington Durham Road-Parkside (S-bound) 06:48 07:18 07:43 08:13 08:53 09:25 15:55 16:29 17:01 17:31 18:11 19:20
E Herrington Durham Road-Parkside South (S-bound) 06:49 07:19 07:44 08:14 08:54 09:26 15:56 16:30 17:02 17:32 18:12 19:21
Stoneygate Durham Road-Parkside Farm (SW-bound) 06:50 07:20 07:45 08:15 08:55 09:27 15:57 16:31 17:03 17:33 18:13 19:22
Stoneygate Durham Road-Stoney Gate (SW-bound) 06:51 07:21 07:46 08:16 08:56 09:28 15:58 16:32 17:04 17:34 18:14 19:23
Stoneygate Durham Road-Over The Hill Farm (SW-bound) 06:52 07:22 07:47 08:17 08:57 09:29 15:59 16:33 17:05 17:35 18:15 19:24
Houghton-le-Spring Houghton Cut Slip Road (SW-bound) 06:54 07:24 07:49 08:19 08:59 09:31 16:01 16:35 17:07 17:37 18:17 19:26
Houghton-le-Spring Hillside Way (N-bound) 06:56 07:26 07:51 08:21 09:01 09:33 16:03 16:37 17:09 17:39 18:19 19:27
Houghton Le Spring (S-bound) 06:56 07:26 07:51 08:21 09:01 09:33 16:03 16:37 17:09 17:39 18:19 19:28
Houghton Le Spring (S-bound) 06:58 07:28 07:53 08:23 09:03 09:35 16:05 16:39 17:11 17:41 18:21 19:29
Houghton-le-Spring Dairy Lane-Wallace Street (W-bound) 06:58 07:28 07:53 08:23 09:04 09:35 16:05 16:39 17:11 17:41 18:21 19:29
Houghton-le-Spring Dairy Lane (W-bound) 06:59 07:29 07:54 08:24 09:04 09:36 16:06 16:40 17:12 17:42 18:22 19:30
Fence Houses North View Terrace-Greenbank House (SW-bound) 07:00 07:30 07:55 08:25 09:05 09:37 16:07 16:41 17:13 17:43 18:23 19:31
Fence Houses North View Terrace-The Folds (W-bound) 07:00 07:30 07:55 08:25 09:06 09:37 16:07 16:41 17:13 17:43 18:23 19:31
Fence Houses Front Street (SE-bound) 07:01 07:31 07:56 08:26 09:06 09:38 16:08 16:42 17:14 17:44 18:24 19:32
Houghton-le-Spring Rainton Bridge Ind Est (SE-bound) 07:03 07:33 07:58 08:28 09:09 09:40 16:10 16:44 17:16 17:46 18:26 19:34
Houghton-le-Spring Rainton Bridge Ind Est (SE-bound) 07:03 07:33 07:58 08:28 09:09 09:40 16:10 16:44 17:16 17:46 18:26 19:34
Houghton-le-Spring Rainton Bridge Ind Est C (E-bound) 07:03 07:33 07:58 08:28 09:09 09:40 16:10 16:44 17:16 17:46 18:26 19:34
Houghton-le-Spring Rainton Bridge Ind Est D (NE-bound) 07:04 07:34 07:59 08:29 09:10 09:41 16:11 16:45 17:17 17:47 18:27 19:34
Houghton-le-Spring B1284-Four Lane Ends (SE-bound) 07:04 07:34 07:59 08:29 09:10 09:41 16:11 16:45 17:17 17:47 18:27 19:35
Carrville Dene Drive (SW-bound) 07:11 07:41 08:06 08:36 09:17 09:48 16:18 16:52 17:24 17:54 18:34 19:40
Carrville Grange Court (SW-bound) 07:12 07:42 08:07 08:37 09:17 09:48 16:18 16:52 17:24 17:54 18:34 19:41
Carrville High Street (SW-bound) 07:13 07:43 08:08 08:38 09:18 09:49 16:19 16:53 17:25 17:55 18:35 19:41
Belmont Sportsmans Arms (SW-bound) 07:14 07:44 08:09 08:39 09:19 09:50 16:20 16:54 17:26 17:56 18:36 19:42
Gilesgate Moor Belmont link road (NW-bound) 07:16 07:46 08:12 08:42 09:21 09:52 16:22 16:56 17:28 17:58 18:38 19:44
Durham Hild-Bede College (SW-bound) 07:19 07:49 08:18 08:48 09:25 09:56 16:26 17:01 17:33 18:02 18:42 19:47
Durham Leazes Road - Millburngate Br (W-bound) 07:21 07:51 08:20 08:50 09:26 09:57 16:27 17:02 17:34 18:03 18:43 19:49
Durham North Road Stand B (SE-bound) 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:28 09:59 16:29 17:04 17:36 18:05 18:45 19:50 21:00 22:05 23:10
Durham Millburngate Stand C (N-bound) 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:30 10:01 16:31 17:06 17:38 18:06 18:46 19:51 21:01 22:06 23:11
Durham Millburngate Stand C (N-bound) 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:33 10:04 16:34 17:09 17:41 18:47 19:52 21:02 22:07 23:12
Durham County Hall (NW-bound) 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:35 10:06 16:36 17:11 17:43 18:49 19:54 21:04 22:09 23:14
Durham Dryburn Hospital - old entrance (NW-bound) 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:35 10:06 16:36 17:11 17:43 18:49 19:54 21:04 22:09 23:14
Durham Aykley Heads - for University Hospital (N-bound) 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:36 10:07 16:37 17:12 17:44 18:50 19:55 21:05 22:10 23:15
Framwellgate Moor New College (NE-bound) 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:37 10:08 16:38 17:13 17:45 18:51 19:56 21:06 22:11 23:16
Framwellgate Moor Front Street (N-bound) 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:38 10:09 16:39 17:14 17:46 18:52 19:57 21:07 22:12 23:17
Pity Me Oxley Terrace (N-bound) 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:39 10:10 16:40 17:15 17:47 18:53 19:58 21:08 22:13 23:18
Pity Me Front Street - Junction Woodbine Road (N-bound) 07:33 08:03 08:34 09:04 09:40 10:11 16:41 17:16 17:48 18:53 19:58 21:08 22:13 23:18
Pity Me Front Street (N-bound) 07:34 08:04 08:35 09:05 09:41 10:12 16:42 17:17 17:49 18:54 19:59 21:09 22:14 23:19
Pity Me Abbey Day Centre (NE-bound) 07:34 08:04 08:35 09:05 09:41 10:12 16:42 17:17 17:49 18:54 19:59 21:09 22:14 23:19
Pity Me Abbey Road Lay-by (E-bound) 07:35 08:05 08:36 09:06 09:42 10:13 16:43 17:18 17:50 18:55 20:00 21:10 22:15 23:20
Arnison Centre Sainsburys (N-bound) 07:36 08:06 08:37 09:07 09:43 10:14 16:44 17:19 17:51 18:56 20:01 21:11 22:16 23:21
Kimblesworth Cedar Avenue (N-bound) 07:41 08:11 08:42 09:12 09:48 10:19 16:49 17:24 17:56 19:01 20:06 21:16 22:21 23:26
Nettlesworth Club (W-bound) 07:41 08:11 08:42 09:12 09:48 10:19 16:49 17:24 17:56 19:01 20:06 21:16 22:21 23:26
Nettlesworth Green (W-bound) 07:42 08:12 08:43 09:13 09:49 10:20 16:50 17:25 17:57 19:02 20:07 21:17 22:22 23:27
Nettlesworth Woodland Terrace (W-bound) 07:43 08:13 08:44 09:14 09:50 10:21 16:51 17:26 17:58 19:03 20:08 21:18 22:23 23:28
Sacriston Aged Miners (SW-bound) 07:44 08:14 08:46 09:16 09:52 10:23 16:53 17:28 18:00 19:04 20:09 21:19 22:24 23:29
Sacriston Salvation Army (SW-bound) 07:45 08:15 08:47 09:17 09:53 10:24 16:54 17:29 18:01 19:05 20:10 21:20 22:25 23:30
Sacriston Crossroads - B6312 (SW-bound) 07:46 08:16 08:48 09:18 09:54 10:25 16:55 17:30 18:02 19:06 20:11 21:21 22:26 23:31
Sacriston Mafeking Terrace (SW-bound) 07:47 08:17 08:49 09:19 09:55 10:26 16:56 17:31 18:03 19:07 20:12 21:22 22:27 23:32
Witton Gilbert War Memorial (S-bound) 07:49 08:19 08:51 09:21 09:57 10:28 16:58 17:33 18:05 19:09 20:14 21:24 22:29 23:34
Witton Gilbert White Tun PH (S-bound) 07:49 08:19 08:51 09:21 09:57 10:28 16:58 17:33 18:05 19:09 20:14 21:24 22:29 23:34
Witton Gilbert School (SW-bound) 07:50 08:20 08:52 09:22 09:58 10:29 16:59 17:34 18:06 19:10 20:15 21:25 22:30 23:35
Witton Gilbert Travellers Rest (W-bound) 07:50 08:20 08:52 09:22 09:58 10:29 16:59 17:34 18:06 19:10 20:15 21:25 22:30 23:35
Witton Gilbert Road End (SW-bound) 07:52 08:22 08:54 09:24 10:00 10:31 17:01 17:36 18:08 19:12 20:17 21:27 22:32 23:37
Langley Park Youth Centre (SW-bound) 07:54 08:24 08:56 09:26 10:02 10:33 17:03 17:38 18:10 19:14 20:19 21:29 22:34 23:39
Langley Park Quebec Street End (W-bound) 07:54 08:24 08:56 09:26 10:02 10:33 17:03 17:38 18:10 19:14 20:19 21:29 22:34 23:39
Langley Park The Rams Head (W-bound) 07:55 08:25 08:57 09:27 10:03 10:34 17:04 17:39 18:11 19:15 20:20 21:30 22:35 23:40
Langley Park Clifford Street (W-bound) 07:55 08:25 08:57 09:27 10:03 10:34 17:04 17:39 18:11 19:15 20:20 21:30 22:35 23:40
Langley Park Finings Avenue (W-bound) 07:56 08:26 08:58 09:28 10:04 10:35 17:05 17:40 18:12 19:16 20:21 21:31 22:36 23:41
Langley Park Stringer Terrace (W-bound) 07:57 08:27 08:59 09:29 10:05 10:36 17:06 17:41 18:13 19:17 20:22 21:32 22:37 23:42

Langley Park - Durham

Langley Park Stringer Terrace (E-bound) 06:57 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:43 then every 30 minutes until 14:43 15:13 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:52 18:22 19:17 20:27 21:32 22:37
Langley Park Finings Avenue (E-bound) 06:57 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:43 14:43 15:13 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:52 18:22 19:17 20:27 21:32 22:37
Langley Park Clifford Street (E-bound) 06:58 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:44 14:44 15:14 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:53 18:23 19:18 20:28 21:33 22:38
Langley Park The Rams Head (E-bound) 06:58 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:44 14:44 15:14 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:53 18:23 19:18 20:28 21:33 22:38
Langley Park War Memorial (N-bound) 06:59 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:45 14:45 15:15 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:54 18:24 19:19 20:29 21:34 22:39
Langley Park Youth Centre (NE-bound) 06:59 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:45 14:45 15:15 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:54 18:24 19:19 20:29 21:34 22:39
Witton Gilbert Road End (NE-bound) 07:01 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:47 14:47 15:17 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:56 18:26 19:21 20:31 21:36 22:41
Witton Gilbert Travellers Rest (E-bound) 07:02 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:48 14:48 15:18 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:57 18:27 19:22 20:32 21:37 22:42
Witton Gilbert School (E-bound) 07:03 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:49 14:49 15:19 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:58 18:28 19:23 20:33 21:38 22:43
Witton Gilbert White Tun PH (N-bound) 07:04 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:50 14:50 15:20 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:59 18:29 19:24 20:34 21:39 22:44
Witton Gilbert War Memorial (N-bound) 07:05 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:51 14:51 15:21 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 18:00 18:30 19:25 20:35 21:40 22:45
Sacriston Mafeking Terrace (NE-bound) 07:07 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:53 14:53 15:23 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 18:02 18:32 19:27 20:37 21:42 22:47
Sacriston Crossroads - B6312 (NE-bound) 07:08 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:54 14:54 15:24 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 18:03 18:33 19:28 20:38 21:43 22:48
Sacriston Salvation Army (NE-bound) 07:08 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:54 14:54 15:24 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 18:03 18:33 19:28 20:38 21:43 22:48
Sacriston Aged Miners (NE-bound) 07:09 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:55 14:55 15:25 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 18:04 18:34 19:28 20:38 21:43 22:48
Nettlesworth Woodland Terrace (E-bound) 07:10 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:56 14:56 15:26 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 18:05 18:35 19:30 20:40 21:45 22:50
Nettlesworth Green (E-bound) 07:11 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:57 14:57 15:27 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:06 18:36 19:31 20:41 21:46 22:51
Nettlesworth Club (E-bound) 07:12 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:58 14:58 15:28 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:07 18:37 19:31 20:41 21:46 22:51
Nettlesworth Bank (NE-bound) 07:12 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:58 14:58 15:28 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:07 18:37 19:32 20:42 21:47 22:52
Plawsworth Gate Lane End (S-bound) 07:13 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:59 14:59 15:29 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:08 18:38 19:33 20:43 21:48 22:53
Pity Me Abbey Day Centre (NE-bound) 07:16 07:46 08:06 08:26 09:02 15:02 15:32 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:11 18:41 19:36 20:46 21:51 22:56
Pity Me Abbey Road Lay-by (E-bound) 07:17 07:47 08:07 08:27 09:03 15:03 15:33 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:12 18:42 19:36 20:46 21:51 22:56
Arnison Centre Sainsburys (N-bound) 07:18 07:48 08:08 08:28 09:04 15:04 15:34 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:13 18:43 19:37 20:47 21:52 22:57
Arnison Centre Mercia Retail Park (S-bound) 07:19 07:49 08:09 08:29 09:05 15:05 15:35 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:14 18:44 19:38 20:48 21:53 22:58
Pity Me Abbey Road Lay-by (W-bound) 07:20 07:50 08:11 08:30 09:06 15:06 15:36 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:15 18:45 19:39 20:49 21:54 22:59
Pity Me Abbey Day Centre (SW-bound) 07:21 07:51 08:11 08:31 09:07 15:07 15:37 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:16 18:46 19:39 20:49 21:54 22:59
Pity Me Front Street (S-bound) 07:21 07:51 08:12 08:31 09:07 15:07 15:37 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:16 18:46 19:40 20:50 21:55 23:00
Pity Me Front Street - Junction Woodbine Road (S-bound) 07:22 07:52 08:13 08:32 09:08 15:08 15:38 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:17 18:47 19:40 20:50 21:55 23:00
Pity Me Oxley Terrace (S-bound) 07:22 07:52 08:13 08:32 09:08 15:08 15:38 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:17 18:47 19:41 20:51 21:56 23:01
Framwellgate Moor Front Street (S-bound) 07:23 07:53 08:15 08:33 09:09 15:09 15:39 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:18 18:48 19:42 20:52 21:57 23:02
Framwellgate Moor Salutation Bus Gate (S-bound) 07:24 07:54 08:16 08:34 09:10 15:10 15:40 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:19 18:49 19:42 20:52 21:57 23:02
Framwellgate Moor High Carr Road (S-bound) 07:24 07:54 08:16 08:34 09:10 15:10 15:40 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:19 18:49 19:43 20:53 21:58 23:03
Durham Aykley Heads - for University Hospital (S-bound) 07:26 07:56 08:18 08:36 09:12 15:12 15:42 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:21 18:51 19:44 20:54 21:59 23:04
Durham Dryburn Hospital - old entrance (SE-bound) 07:26 07:56 08:19 08:37 09:12 15:12 15:42 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:21 18:51 19:44 20:54 21:59 23:04
Durham County Hall (SE-bound) 07:27 07:57 08:20 08:38 09:13 15:13 15:43 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:22 18:52 19:44 20:54 21:59 23:04
Durham St Leonards School (S-bound) 07:27 07:57 08:21 08:39 09:13 15:13 15:43 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:22 18:52 19:45 20:55 22:00 23:05
Durham Wharton Park (S-bound) 07:28 07:58 08:22 08:40 09:14 15:14 15:44 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:23 18:53 19:46 20:56 22:01 23:06
Durham Bus Station stand A (A) 07:30 08:00 08:25 08:43 09:16 15:16 15:46 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:25 18:55 19:47
Durham Bus Station stand A (A) 07:35 08:05 08:48 09:21 15:21 15:51 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:30 19:00 19:50
Durham Millburngate Stand A (N-bound) 07:35 08:05 08:48 09:21 15:21 15:51 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:30 19:00 19:50
Durham North Road Stand B (SE-bound) 20:57 22:02 23:07
Durham Leazes Rd - Underpass Stand B (E-bound) 07:37 08:07 08:49 09:22 15:22 15:53 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:55 18:31 19:01 19:51
Durham Hild-Bede College (NE-bound) 07:38 08:08 08:50 09:23 15:23 15:54 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:56 18:32 19:02 19:52
Gilesgate Moor Belmont link road (SE-bound) 07:42 08:12 08:54 09:27 15:27 15:59 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:00 18:36 19:05 19:55
Belmont Sportsmans Arms (NE-bound) 07:45 08:15 08:57 09:30 15:30 16:02 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:03 18:39 19:08 19:58
Carrville High Street (NE-bound) 07:45 08:15 08:57 09:30 15:30 16:02 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:03 18:39 19:08 19:58
Carrville Grange Court (NE-bound) 07:46 08:16 08:58 09:31 15:31 16:03 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:04 18:40 19:09 19:59
Carrville Dene Drive (NE-bound) 07:46 08:16 08:58 09:31 15:31 16:03 16:36 17:07 17:36 18:04 18:40 19:09 19:59
Houghton-le-Spring Rainton Bridge Industrial Est (SW-bound) 07:53 08:23 09:05 09:38 15:38 16:10 16:43 17:14 17:43 18:11 18:47 19:16 20:06
Houghton-le-Spring Rainton Bridge Industrial Est (NW-bound) 07:53 08:23 09:05 09:38 15:38 16:10 16:43 17:15 17:43 18:11 18:47 19:16 20:06
Houghton-le-Spring Rainton Bridge Industrial Est (NW-bound) 07:54 08:24 09:06 09:39 15:39 16:11 16:44 17:16 17:44 18:12 18:48 19:17 19:37 20:07
Fence Houses Front Street (N-bound) 07:55 08:25 09:07 09:40 15:40 16:12 16:45 17:17 17:45 18:13 18:49 19:18 19:38 20:08
Fence Houses North View Terrace-Gladstone Street (E-bound) 07:56 08:26 09:08 09:41 15:41 16:13 16:46 17:18 17:46 18:14 18:50 19:19 19:38 20:08
Fence Houses North View Terrace-The Graneries (NE-bound) 07:56 08:26 09:08 09:41 15:41 16:13 16:46 17:18 17:46 18:14 18:50 19:19 19:39 20:09
Houghton-le-Spring Dairy Lane-Willow Road (E-bound) 07:57 08:27 09:09 09:42 15:42 16:14 16:47 17:19 17:47 18:15 18:51 19:20 19:40 20:10
Houghton-le-Spring Dairy Lane-Wallace Street (E-bound) 07:58 08:28 09:10 09:43 15:43 16:15 16:48 17:20 17:48 18:16 18:52 19:21 19:40 20:10
Houghton-le-Spring Hillside Way (N-bound) 08:00 08:30 09:12 09:45 15:45 16:17 16:50 17:22 17:50 18:18 18:54 19:23 19:42 20:12
Houghton-le-Spring Houghton Cut Slip Road (NE-bound) 08:02 08:32 09:13 09:46 15:46 16:18 16:51 17:23 17:51 18:19 18:55 19:24 20:13
Stoneygate Durham Road-Over The Hill Farm (NE-bound) 08:04 08:34 09:15 09:48 15:48 16:20 16:53 17:25 17:53 18:21 18:57 19:26 20:15
Stoneygate Durham Road-Stoney Gate (NE-bound) 08:06 08:36 09:17 09:50 15:50 16:22 16:55 17:27 17:55 18:22 18:58 19:27 20:16
Stoneygate Durham Road-Parkside Farm (NE-bound) 08:07 08:37 09:18 09:51 15:51 16:23 16:56 17:28 17:56 18:23 18:59 19:28 20:17
E Herrington Durham Road-West Park (N-bound) 08:09 08:39 09:19 09:52 15:52 16:24 16:57 17:29 17:57 18:24 19:00 19:29 20:18
E Herrington East Herrington Board Inn (N-bound) 08:11 08:41 09:21 09:54 15:54 16:26 16:59 17:31 17:59 18:26 19:02 19:31 20:20
E Herrington Durham Road-St Chad's Road (NE-bound) 08:11 08:41 09:21 09:54 15:54 16:26 16:59 17:31 17:59 18:26 19:02 19:31 20:20
Farringdon Durham Road-Bridal Path (NE-bound) 08:12 08:42 09:22 09:55 15:55 16:27 17:00 17:32 18:00 18:27 19:03 19:32 20:20
Farringdon Durham Road-Beckwith Road (NE-bound) 08:12 08:42 09:22 09:55 15:55 16:27 17:00 17:32 18:00 18:27 19:03 19:32 20:21
Thorney Close North Moor (NE-bound) 08:14 08:44 09:23 09:56 15:56 16:29 17:02 17:34 18:02 18:28 19:04 19:33 20:22
Thorney Close North Moor (N-bound) 08:15 08:45 09:24 09:57 15:57 16:29 17:02 17:34 18:02 18:29 19:05 19:34 20:22
Thorney Close Durham Road-Grindon Lane (NE-bound) 08:16 08:46 09:25 09:58 15:58 16:30 17:03 17:35 18:03 18:29 19:05 19:34 20:23
Barnes Park Prospect Lidl (NE-bound) 08:16 08:46 09:26 09:59 15:59 16:31 17:04 17:36 18:04 18:30 19:06 19:35 20:24
Barnes Park Durham Road-Ettrick Grove (NE-bound) 08:17 08:47 09:26 09:59 15:59 16:32 17:05 17:37 18:05 18:31 19:07 19:36 20:24
Barnes Park Durham Road-Bede Centre (E-bound) 08:18 08:48 09:27 10:00 16:00 16:32 17:05 17:37 18:05 18:31 19:07 19:36 20:25
Durham Road - Barnes Park Road (NE-bound) 08:19 08:49 09:28 10:01 16:01 16:33 17:06 17:38 18:06 18:32 19:08 19:37 20:26
Eden Vale Durham Road-Dunelm (NE-bound) 08:20 08:50 09:29 10:02 16:02 16:34 17:07 17:39 18:07 18:33 19:09 19:38 20:26
Eden Vale Durham Road-Fox Street (N-bound) 08:21 08:51 09:29 10:02 16:02 16:35 17:08 17:40 18:08 18:34 19:10 19:39 20:27
Eden Vale Durham Road-Eden House Road (N-bound) 08:21 08:51 09:30 10:03 16:03 16:35 17:08 17:40 18:08 18:34 19:10 19:39 20:27
Eden Vale Durham Road-The Royalty (NE-bound) 08:22 08:52 09:30 10:03 16:03 16:36 17:09 17:41 18:09 18:34 19:10 19:39 20:28
Sunderland Royal Courts (E-bound) 08:23 08:53 09:31 10:04 16:04 16:37 17:10 17:42 18:10 18:35 19:11 19:40 20:28
Sunderland Interchange (M) 08:25 08:55 09:33 10:06 16:06 16:39 17:12 17:44 18:12 18:37 19:13 19:42 20:30

Timetable data from Go North East, 15 January 2021

Go North East