bustimes.org

Eden Vale Durham Road-Riversdale Terrace (S-bound)

On Durham Road, near Outside No.7 Riversdale Terrace

Buses point south ↓

Next departures

33 Silksworth 10:28
20 Durham 10:28
4 South Shields 10:33⚡
3 Gilley Law 10:33⚡
4 Doxford Park 10:34⚡
55 Wingate 10:37
20 Durham 10:40
13 Salters Lane 10:41⚡
3 Farringdon 10:44
X20 Langley Park 10:45
4 Doxford Park 10:46⚡
13 Doxford Park 10:47⚡
3 South Shields 10:48⚡
4 Doxford Park 10:58⚡
4 South Shields 11:02⚡
3 South Shields 11:03⚡
4 Doxford Park 11:10⚡
13 Doxford Park 11:14⚡
4 South Shields 11:17⚡
3 Farringdon 11:20⚡
4 Doxford Park 11:22⚡
3 South fens 11:32⚡
4 South Shields 11:34⚡
13 Salters Lane 11:41⚡
4 Doxford Park 11:46⚡
13 Doxford Park 11:50⚡

⚡ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations