bustimes.org

X22 - Richard Huish College - Tiverton, Bus Station

A service operated by First Buses of Somerset

Map

Richard Huish College - Tiverton, Bus Station

Taunton Castle Way (S-bound) 09:00 11:30 14:00 16:55
Taunton County Hall (SW-bound) 09:01 11:31 14:01 16:56
Taunton Aylands Road (NW-bound) 09:03 11:33 14:03 16:57
Taunton Somerset College (W-bound) 09:04 11:34 14:04 16:59
Taunton Wellington Road (W-bound) 09:05 11:35 14:05 16:59
Taunton, adj Crematorium 09:06 11:36 14:06 17:00
Taunton Comeytrowe Lane (SW-bound) 09:07 11:37 14:07 17:01
Rumwell Stonegallows (S-bound) 09:07 11:37 14:07 17:02
The Rumwell Inn (SW-bound) 09:09 11:39 14:09 17:04
Rumwell The Gables (W-bound) 09:10 11:40 14:10 17:05
Rumwell Three Bridges (SW-bound) 09:11 11:41 14:11 17:06
Middle Stoford Sheppy's Cider (SW-bound) 09:12 11:42 14:12 17:07
Hockholler Heatherton Grange Inn (SW-bound) 09:13 11:43 14:13 17:08
Hockholler The Blackbird Inn (W-bound) 09:15 11:45 14:15 17:09
Chelston Heathfield Piccadilly House (SW-bound) 09:16 11:46 14:16 17:09
Chelston Heathfield Chelston Terrace (SW-bound) 09:16 11:46 14:16 17:10
Chelston Corams (NW-bound) 09:18 11:48 14:18 17:11
Chelston Cadres Farm (W-bound) 09:19 11:49 14:19 17:14
Wellington St John the Baptist Church (SW-bound) 09:21 11:51 14:21 17:15
Wellington Post Office (SW-bound) 09:21 11:51 14:21 17:16
Wellington Three Cups (SW-bound) 09:21 11:51 14:21 17:16
Wellington Champford Mews (W-bound) 09:22 11:52 14:22 17:17
Wellington Courtfields School Entrance (W-bound) 09:22 11:52 14:22 17:17
Rockwell Green Exeter Road Post Office (SW-bound) 09:22 11:52 14:22 17:17
Rockwell Green Exeter Road Church (SW-bound) 09:23 11:53 14:23 17:18
Rockwell Green Golden Hill (SW-bound) 09:23 11:53 14:23 17:18
Beam Bridge Hotel (W-bound) 09:25 11:55 14:25 17:20
White Ball Garage (SW-bound) 09:26 11:56 14:26 17:21
Red Ball Garage (S-bound) 09:28 11:58 14:28 17:22
Red Ball Maiden Down Cross (SW-bound) 09:29 11:59 14:29 17:23
Appledore, o/s Lamb Inn 09:31 12:01 14:31 17:26
Uffculme Ashley Close (SW-bound) 09:39 12:09 14:39 17:34
Uffculme, opp Ostler Inn 09:42 12:12 14:42 17:37
Uffculme College Green (W-bound) 09:43 12:13 14:43 17:37
Uffculme Coldharbour (SW-bound) 09:43 12:13 14:43 17:38
Willand Moor Uffculme Turn (SW-bound) 09:46 12:16 14:46 17:41
Willand Silver Street (S-bound) 09:47 12:17 14:47 17:41
Willand, opp Garage 09:47 12:17 14:47 17:42
Willand Chestnut Drive (SW-bound) 09:48 12:18 14:48 17:42
Willand Meadow Park (NW-bound) 09:48 12:18 14:48 17:43
Willand Tamar's Drive (NE-bound) 09:48 12:18 14:48 17:43
Willand Somerlea (NE-bound) 09:49 12:19 14:49 17:44
Willand Station Road (NW-bound) 09:49 12:19 14:49 17:44
Halberton The Barge (W-bound) 09:54 12:24 14:54 17:48
Halberton, opp Village Hall 09:54 12:24 14:54 17:49
Halberton Shelter (SW-bound) 09:55 12:25 14:55 17:50
Post Hill Fairway (W-bound) 09:59 12:29 14:59 17:53
Post Hill Uplowman Road (W-bound) 10:00 12:30 15:00 17:53
Tiverton Gornhay Orchard (W-bound) 10:02 12:32 15:02 17:55
Tiverton Tidcombe Lane (W-bound) 10:02 12:32 15:02 17:55
Tiverton Blundell's School (W-bound) 10:03 12:33 15:03 17:56
Tiverton Blundell's Avenue (W-bound) 10:04 12:34 15:04 17:57
Tiverton Bus Station (Departures) 10:07 12:37 15:07 18:00

Tiverton, Bus Station - Richard Huish College

Tiverton Bus Station (Departures) 07:15 10:15 12:45 15:15 18:05
Tiverton Blundell's Avenue (E-bound) 07:18 10:18 12:48 15:18 18:08
Tiverton Blundell's School (E-bound) 07:18 10:18 12:48 15:18 18:08
Tiverton Tidcombe Lane (E-bound) 07:19 10:19 12:49 15:19 18:09
Tiverton Gornhay Orchard (E-bound) 07:19 10:19 12:49 15:19 18:09
Post Hill Uplowman Road (E-bound) 07:21 10:21 12:51 15:21 18:11
Post Hill Fairway (E-bound) 07:22 10:22 12:52 15:22 18:12
Halberton, opp Court Farm 07:25 10:25 12:55 15:25 18:15
Halberton Village Hall (SE-bound) 07:25 10:26 12:56 15:26 18:16
Halberton The Barge (E-bound) 07:26 10:26 12:56 15:26 18:16
Willand Station Road (SE-bound) 07:31 10:32 13:02 15:32 18:22
Willand Somerlea (SW-bound) 07:32 10:32 13:02 15:32 18:22
Willand Tamar's Drive (SW-bound) 07:32 10:32 13:02 15:32 18:22
Willand Meadow Park (SE-bound) 07:33 10:33 13:03 15:33 18:23
Willand Beech Close (NE-bound) 07:33 10:33 13:03 15:33 18:23
Willand Garage (N-bound) 07:34 10:34 13:04 15:34 18:24
Willand Silver Street (N-bound) 07:34 10:34 13:04 15:34 18:24
Willand Moor Uffculme Turn (NE-bound) 07:35 10:35 13:05 15:35 18:25
Uffculme Coldharbour (NE-bound) 07:39 10:38 13:08 15:38 18:28
Uffculme College Green (E-bound) 07:40 10:38 13:08 15:38 18:28
Uffculme Ostler Inn (NE-bound) 07:41 10:39 13:09 15:39 18:29
Uffculme Ashley Close (NE-bound) 07:43 10:42 13:12 15:42 18:32
Appledore, opp Lamb Inn 07:52 10:50 13:20 15:50 18:40
Red Ball Maiden Down Cross (NE-bound) 07:54 10:52 13:22 15:52 18:42
White Ball Garage (opp) 07:56 10:55 13:25 15:55 18:45
Beam Bridge Hotel (E-bound) 07:58 10:56 13:26 15:56 18:46
Rockwell Green Dobree Park (NE-bound) 08:01 10:58 13:28 15:58 18:48
Rockwell Green Exeter Road Church (NE-bound) 08:01 10:59 13:29 15:59 18:49
Rockwell Green Barley Mow (NE-bound) 08:02 10:59 13:29 15:59 18:49
Wellington Mantle Street Youth Centre (E-bound) 08:04 11:01 13:31 16:01 18:51
Wellington St John Fisher Church (E-bound) 08:05 11:01 13:31 16:01 18:51
Wellington Luson Surgery (NE-bound) 08:06 11:02 13:32 16:02 18:52
Wellington Post Office (NE-bound) 08:08 11:03 13:33 16:03 18:53
Wellington St John the Baptist Church (NE-bound) 08:08 11:03 13:33 16:03 18:53
Chelston Cadres Farm (E-bound) 08:09 11:05 13:35 16:05 18:55
Chelston Corams (SE-bound) 08:11 11:06 13:36 16:06 18:56
Chelston Heathfield Chelston Terrace (NE-bound) 08:12 11:07 13:37 16:07 18:57
Chelston Heathfield Piccadilly House (NE-bound) 08:13 11:08 13:38 16:08 18:58
Hockholler The Blackbird Inn (E-bound) 08:14 11:09 13:39 16:09 18:59
Silver Street Heatherton Grange Inn (NE-bound) 08:15 11:10 13:40 16:10 19:00
Middle Stoford Sheppy's Cider (NE-bound) 08:16 11:11 13:41 16:11 19:01
Rumwell Three Bridges (NE-bound) 08:17 11:12 13:42 16:12 19:02
Rumwell The Gables (NE-bound) 08:18 11:12 13:42 16:12 19:02
The Rumwell Inn (NE-bound) 08:20 11:14 13:44 16:14 19:04
Rumwell Stonegallows (N-bound) 08:21 11:15 13:45 16:15 19:05
Taunton Comeytrowe Lane (NE-bound) 08:21 11:15 13:45 16:15 19:05
Taunton, opp Crematorium 08:22 11:16 13:46 16:16 19:06
Taunton Gipsy Lane (E-bound) 08:23 11:16 13:46 16:16 19:06
Taunton Somerset College (NE-bound) 08:24 11:17 13:47 16:17 19:07
Taunton Tesco (SE-bound) 08:26 11:19 13:49 16:19 19:09
Taunton County Hall (NE-bound) 08:29 11:22 13:52 16:22 19:12
Taunton Castle Way (S-bound) 08:30 11:23 13:53 16:23 19:13

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 27 July 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the First Bus app

Possibly similar services

First Buses of Somerset