bustimes.org

X24 - Blaenavon - Newport

A bus service operated by Stagecoach South Wales

Map

Blaenavon - Newport

Blaenavon, nr Curwood 06:58 07:16 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 08:55 then every 15 minutes until 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 19:10 20:13 21:13 22:13
Blaenavon, after Kennard Crescent 06:01 06:21 06:41 06:53 06:59 07:17 07:44 07:58 08:04 08:24 08:44 08:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 19:11 20:14 21:14 22:14
Rifle Green, nr Engine Row 06:02 06:22 06:42 06:54 07:00 07:18 07:45 07:59 08:05 08:25 08:45 08:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:42 19:12 20:15 21:15 22:15
Blaenavon Upper Waun Street (opp 24) 06:03 06:23 06:43 06:55 07:01 07:19 07:46 08:00 08:06 08:26 08:46 08:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 19:13 20:16 21:16 22:16
Blaenavon High Street (opp 58) 06:03 06:23 06:43 06:55 07:01 07:19 07:46 08:00 08:06 08:26 08:46 08:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 19:13 20:16 21:16 22:16
06:05 06:25 06:45 06:57 07:07 07:25 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:04 15:19 15:35 15:53 15:59 16:17 16:35 16:50 17:03 17:17 17:32 17:44 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:15 20:20 21:20 22:17
Blaenavon, after Burford Street 06:05 06:25 06:45 06:57 07:07 07:25 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:04 15:19 15:35 15:53 15:59 16:17 16:35 16:50 17:03 17:17 17:32 17:44 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:15 20:20 21:20 22:17
Blaenavon, nr Curwood 06:06 06:26 06:46 06:58 07:08 07:26 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:05 15:20 15:36 15:54 16:00 16:18 16:36 16:51 17:04 17:18 17:33 17:45 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:16 20:21 21:21 22:18
Forgeside, o/s Cemetery 06:07 06:27 06:47 06:59 07:09 07:27 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:06 15:21 15:37 15:55 16:01 16:19 16:37 16:52 17:05 17:19 17:34 17:46 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:17 20:22 21:22 22:19
Varteg, opp Salisbury Terrace 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:03 07:13 07:31 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:10 15:25 15:41 15:59 16:05 16:23 16:41 16:56 17:09 17:23 17:38 17:49 18:05 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:21 20:26 21:26 22:22
Varteg, before Gladstone Terrace 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:04 07:14 07:32 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:11 15:26 15:42 16:00 16:06 16:24 16:42 16:57 17:10 17:24 17:39 17:50 18:06 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:22 20:27 21:27 22:23
Varteg, at Terminus 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:04 07:14 07:32 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:11 15:26 15:42 16:00 16:06 16:24 16:42 16:57 17:10 17:24 17:39 17:50 18:06 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:22 20:27 21:27 22:23
Garndiffaith, before Balance Road 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:05 07:15 07:33 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:12 15:27 15:43 16:01 16:07 16:25 16:43 16:58 17:11 17:25 17:40 17:51 18:07 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:23 20:28 21:28 22:24
Garndiffaith, nr Bakery Houses 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:06 07:16 07:34 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:13 15:28 15:44 16:02 16:08 16:26 16:44 16:59 17:12 17:26 17:41 17:52 18:08 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:24 20:29 21:29 22:24
Talywain Globe (nr former) 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:07 07:17 07:35 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:14 15:29 15:45 16:03 16:09 16:27 16:45 17:00 17:13 17:27 17:42 17:53 18:09 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:25 20:30 21:30 22:25
Talywain, at Commercial Road Top 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:08 07:17 07:35 08:02 08:13 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:14 15:29 15:45 16:03 16:09 16:27 16:45 17:00 17:13 17:27 17:42 17:53 18:09 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:25 20:30 21:30 22:25
Talywain, o/s Church 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:09 07:18 07:36 08:03 08:14 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:15 15:30 15:46 16:04 16:10 16:28 16:46 17:01 17:14 17:28 17:43 17:54 18:10 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:26 20:31 21:31 22:26
Fairfield, before British School Close 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:09 07:18 07:36 08:03 08:14 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:15 15:30 15:46 16:04 16:10 16:28 16:46 17:01 17:14 17:28 17:43 17:54 18:10 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:26 20:31 21:31 22:26
Abersychan, opp Big Arch 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:10 07:19 07:37 08:04 08:15 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:16 15:31 15:47 16:05 16:11 16:29 16:47 17:02 17:15 17:29 17:44 17:55 18:11 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:27 20:32 21:32 22:26
Abersychan, before Devon Place 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:11 07:20 07:38 08:05 08:16 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:17 15:32 15:48 16:06 16:12 16:30 16:48 17:03 17:16 17:30 17:45 17:56 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:27 20:32 21:32 22:27
Abersychan, at Union Street 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:12 07:20 07:38 08:05 08:17 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:17 15:32 15:48 16:06 16:12 16:30 16:48 17:03 17:16 17:30 17:45 17:56 18:12 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:28 20:33 21:33 22:28
Abersychan, before Broad Street 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:13 07:21 07:39 08:06 08:18 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:18 15:33 15:49 16:07 16:13 16:31 16:49 17:04 17:17 17:31 17:46 17:57 18:13 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:29 20:34 21:34 22:28
Snatchwood Terrace (opp 89) 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:14 07:22 07:40 08:07 08:19 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:19 15:34 15:50 16:08 16:14 16:32 16:50 17:05 17:18 17:32 17:47 17:58 18:14 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:30 20:35 21:35 22:29
Snatchwood Road Bottom (at) 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:15 07:23 07:41 08:08 08:20 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:20 15:35 15:51 16:09 16:15 16:33 16:51 17:06 17:19 17:33 17:48 17:59 18:15 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:31 20:36 21:36 22:29
Pontnewynydd, nr St Luke's Road 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:17 07:26 07:44 08:11 08:22 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:23 15:38 15:54 16:12 16:18 16:36 16:54 17:09 17:22 17:36 17:51 18:00 18:16 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:32 20:37 21:37 22:30
Pontnewynydd, after Merchant's Hill 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:17 07:26 07:44 08:11 08:22 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:23 15:38 15:54 16:12 16:18 16:36 16:54 17:09 17:22 17:36 17:51 18:01 18:17 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:33 20:38 21:38 22:31
Pontypool, opp Riverside 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:19 07:29 07:47 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:26 15:41 15:57 16:15 16:21 16:39 16:57 17:12 17:25 17:39 17:54 18:03 18:19 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:35 20:40 21:40 22:32
Pontypool Park Road (opp Bank) 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:20 07:30 07:48 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:27 15:42 15:58 16:16 16:22 16:40 16:58 17:13 17:26 17:40 17:55 18:03 18:19 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:35 20:40 21:40 22:33
Pontypool, at Town Hall 2 06:03 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:21 07:31 07:49 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:28 15:43 15:59 16:17 16:23 16:41 16:59 17:14 17:27 17:41 17:56 18:04 18:20 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:36 20:41 21:41 22:33
Pontymoile, before Trosnant Street 06:05 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:23 07:33 07:51 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:30 15:45 16:01 16:19 16:25 16:43 17:01 17:16 17:29 17:43 17:58 18:06 18:22 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:38 20:43 21:43 22:34
Pontymoile, nr Maesderwen 06:07 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:25 07:34 07:52 08:19 08:30 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:31 15:46 16:02 16:20 16:26 16:44 17:02 17:17 17:30 17:44 17:59 18:07 18:23 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:39 20:44 21:44 22:35
Pontymoile Stafford Road Top (opp 97) 06:07 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:25 07:35 07:53 08:20 08:30 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:32 15:47 16:03 16:21 16:27 16:45 17:03 17:18 17:31 17:45 18:00 18:08 18:24 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:40 20:45 21:45 22:36
Griffithstown, nr Panteg Hospital 06:08 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:26 07:36 07:54 08:21 08:31 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:33 15:48 16:04 16:22 16:28 16:46 17:04 17:19 17:32 17:46 18:01 18:09 18:25 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:41 20:46 21:46 22:36
Griffithstown, before St Mary Street 06:10 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:28 07:37 07:55 08:22 08:33 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:34 15:49 16:05 16:23 16:29 16:47 17:05 17:20 17:33 17:47 18:02 18:10 18:26 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:42 20:47 21:47 22:37
Griffithstown, nr Panteg House 06:11 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:29 07:38 07:56 08:23 08:34 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:35 15:50 16:06 16:24 16:30 16:48 17:06 17:21 17:34 17:48 18:03 18:11 18:27 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:43 20:48 21:48 22:38
Sebastopol Greenhill Road Middle (opp Age Concern) 06:12 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:30 07:39 07:57 08:24 08:35 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:36 15:51 16:07 16:25 16:31 16:49 17:07 17:22 17:35 17:49 18:04 18:12 18:28 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:44 20:49 21:49 22:39
Sebastopol South Street (opp Gospel) 06:12 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:30 07:39 07:57 08:24 08:35 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:36 15:51 16:07 16:25 16:31 16:49 17:07 17:22 17:35 17:49 18:04 18:12 18:28 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:44 20:49 21:49 22:39
Pontrhydyrun, nr Parc Panteg 06:13 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:31 07:40 07:58 08:25 08:36 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:37 15:52 16:08 16:26 16:32 16:50 17:08 17:23 17:36 17:50 18:05 18:13 18:29 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:45 20:50 21:50 22:40
Pontrhydyrun, after Avondale Close 06:15 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:33 07:42 08:00 08:27 08:38 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:39 15:54 16:10 16:28 16:34 16:52 17:10 17:25 17:38 17:52 18:07 18:15 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:46 20:51 21:51 22:41
Northville, nr Ebenezer 06:16 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:34 07:43 08:01 08:28 08:39 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:40 15:55 16:11 16:29 16:35 16:53 17:11 17:26 17:39 17:53 18:08 18:16 18:32 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:48 20:53 21:53 22:43
Northville, after Trussel Road 06:17 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:35 07:44 08:02 08:29 08:40 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:41 15:56 16:12 16:30 16:36 16:54 17:12 17:27 17:40 17:54 18:09 18:17 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:48 20:53 21:53 22:43
Cwmbran, at Bus Station A 06:19 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:37 07:46 08:04 08:31 08:42 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:43 15:58 16:14 16:32 16:38 16:56 17:14 17:29 17:42 17:56 18:11 18:19 18:35 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:55 21:55
06:25 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:43 07:53 08:11 08:29 08:38 08:49 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:50 16:05 16:22 16:39 16:45 17:03 17:21 17:32 17:45 18:03 18:16 18:24 18:40 18:55 19:25 19:55 21:00 22:00
Southville, opposite Goldcliff House 06:26 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:44 07:54 08:12 08:30 08:39 08:50 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:51 16:06 16:23 16:40 16:46 17:04 17:22 17:33 17:46 18:04 18:17 18:25 18:41 18:56 19:26 19:56 21:01 22:01
Llanyrafon, o/s Llanyravon Square 06:28 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:46 07:56 08:14 08:32 08:41 08:52 09:01 09:21 09:41 09:53 16:08 16:25 16:42 16:48 17:06 17:24 17:35 17:48 18:06 18:19 18:27 18:43 18:58 19:28 19:58 21:03 22:03
Llanyrafon, nr Llanyravon Boating Lake 06:28 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:47 07:57 08:15 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:22 09:42 09:54 16:09 16:26 16:43 16:49 17:07 17:25 17:36 17:49 18:07 18:19 18:27 18:43 18:59 19:29 19:59 21:04 22:04
Llantarnam, after Burtons 19:00 19:30 20:00 21:05 22:05
Llantarnam, after Greenhouse 19:01 19:31 20:01 21:06 22:06
Llantarnam, before Abbey Gates 19:02 19:32 20:02 21:07 22:07
Llantarnam, nr The Maltings 19:02 19:32 20:02 21:07 22:07
Cwmbran, at Bus Station D1 19:04 22:45
Croes-Y-Mwyalch, nr Blackbirds 19:02 19:32 20:02 21:07 22:07
Malpas, before Woodlands 19:03 19:33 20:03 21:08 22:08
Malpas, after Almond Drive 19:04 19:34 20:04 21:09 22:09
Malpas, opposite Westfield 19:05 19:35 20:05 21:10 22:10
Malpas, after Fish & Chip Shop 19:05 19:35 20:05 21:10 22:10
Malpas Harvester (end of road) 19:06 19:36 20:06 21:11 22:11
Malpas, opposite Kimberly Park 19:07 19:37 20:07 21:12 22:12
Crindau, after Lyceum 19:08 19:38 20:08 21:13 22:13
Crindau, at Prospect 19:08 19:38 20:08 21:13 22:13
Crindau, nr Barrack Hill 19:09 19:39 20:09 21:14 22:14
Newport, nr Castle 19:10 19:40 20:10 21:15 22:15
Newport, at Market Square 16 06:38 07:05 07:25 07:45 07:57 08:07 08:25 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:04 16:19 16:36 16:53 16:59 17:17 17:35 17:46 17:59 18:17 18:29 18:37 18:53 19:12 19:42 20:12 21:17 22:17

Newport - Blaenavon

Newport, at Market Square 16 06:48 then every 20 minutes until 07:48 08:00 then every 15 minutes until 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:20 19:50 20:20 21:20 22:20
Newport, nr Castle 18:45 19:00 19:20 19:50 20:20 21:20 22:20
Crindau, adj Barrack Hill 18:46 19:01 19:21 19:51 20:21 21:21 22:21
Crindau, opposite Lyceum 18:47 19:02 19:22 19:52 20:22 21:22 22:22
Malpas, outside Kimberly Park 18:48 19:03 19:23 19:53 20:23 21:23 22:23
Malpas, opposite Harvester 18:49 19:04 19:24 19:54 20:24 21:24 22:24
Malpas, before Fish & Chip Shop 18:49 19:04 19:24 19:54 20:24 21:24 22:24
Malpas, after Westfield 18:50 19:05 19:25 19:55 20:25 21:25 22:25
Malpas, before Llewellyn Grove 18:51 19:06 19:26 19:56 20:26 21:26 22:26
Newport, opposite Woodlands 18:51 19:06 19:26 19:56 20:26 21:26 22:26
Croes-Y-Mwyalch, nr Blackbirds 18:53 19:08 19:28 19:58 20:28 21:28 22:28
Llantarnam, before Abbey Gates 18:54 19:09 19:29 19:59 20:29 21:29 22:29
Llantarnam, nr The Maltings 18:54 19:09 19:29 19:59 20:29 21:29 22:29
Llantarnam, opp Greenhouse 18:55 19:10 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:30 22:30
Llantarnam, before Burtons 18:56 19:11 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:31 22:31
Llanyrafon, nr Llanyravon Boating Lake 06:57 07:57 08:09 18:39 18:57 19:12 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:32 22:32
Llanyrafon, opp Llanyravon Square 06:57 07:57 08:09 18:39 18:58 19:13 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:33 22:33
Southville, outside Redbrook House 06:59 07:59 08:11 18:41 19:00 19:15 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:35 22:35
Cwmbran, outside Llantarnam Grange 07:00 08:00 08:12 18:42 19:01 19:16 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:36 22:36
Cwmbran, at Bus Station E 07:01 08:01 08:13 18:43 19:02 19:17 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:37 22:37
06:30 06:48 07:06 08:06 08:18 18:48 19:07 19:22 19:42 20:42 21:42
Cwmbran, outside Llantarnam Grange 06:31 06:49 07:09 08:09 08:21 18:51 19:08 19:23 19:43 20:43 21:43
Northville, after Trussel Road 06:32 06:50 07:11 08:11 08:23 18:53 19:09 19:24 19:44 20:44 21:44
Pontrhydyrun, before Avondale Close 06:33 06:51 07:13 08:13 08:25 18:55 19:11 19:26 19:46 20:46 21:46
Pontrhydyrun, opp Ashbridge 06:34 06:52 07:13 08:13 08:25 18:55 19:11 19:26 19:46 20:46 21:46
Pontrhydyrun, nr Parc Panteg 06:35 06:53 07:14 08:14 08:26 18:56 19:13 19:28 19:48 20:48 21:48
Sebastopol, at South Street 06:35 06:53 07:14 08:14 08:26 18:56 19:13 19:28 19:48 20:48 21:48
Sebastopol, o/s Crown Inn 06:35 06:53 07:15 08:15 08:27 18:57 19:13 19:28 19:48 20:48 21:48
Sebastopol Greenhill Road Middle (o/s Age Concern) 06:36 06:54 07:15 08:15 08:27 18:57 19:14 19:29 19:49 20:49 21:49
Griffithstown, nr Panteg House 06:36 06:54 07:16 08:16 08:28 18:58 19:14 19:29 19:49 20:49 21:49
Griffithstown, after St Mary Street 06:36 06:54 07:16 08:16 08:28 18:58 19:15 19:30 19:50 20:50 21:50
Griffithstown, after Panteg Hospital 06:37 06:55 07:17 08:17 08:29 18:59 19:16 19:31 19:51 20:51 21:51
Pontymoile Stafford Road Top (o/s 103) 06:38 06:56 07:17 08:17 08:29 18:59 19:16 19:31 19:51 20:51 21:51
Pontymoile, nr Maesderwen 06:38 06:56 07:18 08:18 08:30 19:00 19:17 19:32 19:52 20:52 21:52
Pontymoile, opp Builders Yard 06:39 06:57 07:19 08:19 08:31 19:01 19:19 19:34 19:54 20:54 21:54
Pontymoile, before Trosnant Street 06:39 06:57 07:20 08:20 08:32 19:02 19:19 19:34 19:54 20:54 21:54
Pontypool, at Town Hall 4 06:41 06:59 07:23 08:23 08:35 19:05 19:23 19:38 19:58 20:58 21:58
06:42 07:00 07:26 08:26 08:38 19:08 19:24 19:39 19:59 20:59 21:59
Pontypool Park Road (o/s Bank) 06:42 07:00 07:26 08:26 08:38 19:08 19:24 19:39 19:59 20:59 21:59
Pontypool, o/s Riverside 06:43 07:01 07:27 08:27 08:39 19:09 19:25 19:40 20:00 21:00 22:00
Pontnewynydd, after Merchant's Hill 06:45 07:03 07:29 08:29 08:41 19:11 19:26 19:41 20:01 21:01 22:01
Pontnewynydd Post Office (opp Post Box) 06:45 07:03 07:29 08:29 08:41 19:11 19:27 19:42 20:02 21:02 22:02
Snatchwood Road Bottom (at) 06:46 07:04 07:30 08:30 08:42 19:12 19:27 19:42 20:02 21:02 22:02
Snatchwood Terrace (o/s 5) 06:47 07:05 07:31 08:31 08:43 19:13 19:28 19:43 20:03 21:03 22:03
Abersychan, after Broad Street 06:47 07:05 07:31 08:31 08:43 19:13 19:28 19:43 20:03 21:03 22:03
Abersychan, nr Union Street 06:48 07:06 07:32 08:32 08:44 19:14 19:29 19:44 20:04 21:04 22:04
Abersychan, opp Telephone Exchange 06:48 07:06 07:32 08:32 08:44 19:14 19:29 19:44 20:04 21:04 22:04
Abersychan, o/s Big Arch 06:49 07:07 07:34 08:34 08:46 19:16 19:30 19:45 20:05 21:05 22:05
Fairfield, before British School Close 06:50 07:08 07:34 08:34 08:46 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:06 21:06 22:06
Talywain, before Heol Waun 06:50 07:08 07:35 08:35 08:47 19:17 19:31 19:46 20:06 21:06 22:06
Talywain, at Commercial Road Top 06:51 07:09 07:36 08:36 08:48 19:18 19:32 19:47 20:07 21:07 22:07
Talywain, o/s Emlyn Park 06:52 07:10 07:36 08:36 08:48 19:18 19:32 19:47 20:07 21:07 22:07
Garndiffaith, nr Bakery Houses 06:52 07:10 07:37 08:37 08:49 19:19 19:33 19:48 20:08 21:08 22:08
Garndiffaith, before Balance Road 06:53 07:11 07:38 08:38 08:50 19:20 19:33 19:48 20:08 21:08 22:08
Varteg, at Terminus 06:54 07:12 07:39 08:39 08:51 19:21 19:34 19:49 20:09 21:09 22:09
Varteg, after Gladstone Terrace 06:54 07:12 07:39 08:39 08:51 19:21 19:34 19:49 20:09 21:09 22:09
Varteg, before Salisbury Terrace 06:55 07:13 07:40 08:40 08:52 19:22 19:35 19:50 20:10 21:10 22:10
Forgeside, opp Cemetery 06:57 07:15 07:42 08:42 08:54 19:24 19:37 19:52 20:12 21:12 22:12
Blaenavon, nr Curwood 06:58 07:16 07:43 08:43 08:55 19:25 19:38 19:53 20:13 21:13 22:13

Timetable data from Stagecoach South Wales, 12 August 2022

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Stagecoach South Wales