bustimes.org

X3 - Huntingdon to Cambridge Rail Stn

A bus service operated by Go-Whippet

Map

Outbound

Hartford, opp The Spinney 05:10 11:08 12:08 14:08 16:08
Hartford, nr Whitney Close 05:10 11:08 12:08 14:08 16:08
Hartford, opp Owl Way 05:10 11:09 12:09 14:09 16:09
Hartford, nr Clare Road 05:11 11:09 12:09 14:09 16:09
Hartford, nr Newnham Close 05:11 11:10 12:10 14:10 16:10
Hartford, opp Maryland Avenue 05:12 11:11 12:11 14:11 16:11
Hinchingbrooke Park, o/s Hinchingbrooke Hospital 08:27 10:13 13:13 15:13
Hartford, opp Thongsley 05:13 11:11 12:11 14:11 16:11
Hinchingbrooke Park, opp Snowdonia Way 08:27 10:13 13:13 15:13
Hartford, opp The Whaddons 05:13 11:12 12:12 14:12 16:12
Huntingdon, opp Millfield Park 08:30 10:17 13:17 15:17
Hartford, o/s Lord Protector 05:14 11:13 12:13 14:13 16:13
Huntingdon, nr Aspen Green 05:14 11:13 12:13 14:13 16:13
Huntingdon, opp Spring Close 05:15 11:14 12:14 14:14 16:14
Huntingdon, opp Silver Birch Close 05:15 11:14 12:14 14:14 16:14
Newtown, o/s Hunts Regional College 05:15 11:15 12:15 14:15 16:15
Newtown, o/s Huntingdon County Junior School 05:16 11:16 12:16 14:16 16:16
Huntingdon, nr Ambury Hill 05:17 11:16 12:16 14:16 16:16
Huntingdon Avenue Road (o/s 2) 05:17 11:17 12:17 14:17 16:17
Huntingdon, nr Brookside 05:18 11:17 12:17 14:17 16:17
Huntingdon Bus Station (Bay 6) 05:21 08:33 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21
Huntingdon Bus Station (Bay 6) 05:22 08:35 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 18:05 19:05
Huntingdon, opp Wood Street 05:23 08:36 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 18:06 19:06
Godmanchester, nr Park Lane 05:25 08:38 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 18:08 19:08
Godmanchester, nr Church Place 05:26 08:39 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 18:09 19:09
Godmanchester, opp Silver Street 05:27 08:40 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 18:10 19:10
Godmanchester London Road (o/s 23) 05:28 08:41 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 18:11 19:11
Godmanchester, opp Sweetings Road 05:28 08:41 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 18:11 19:11
Godmanchester, opp Lions Cross 05:28 08:41 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 18:11 19:11
Godmanchester, opp Dovehouse Close 05:29 08:42 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 18:12 19:12
Godmanchester, opp Meadow Way 05:29 08:42 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 18:12 19:12
Innkeeper Way 05:31 08:44 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 18:14 19:14
Godmanchester, Romans' Edge 05:32 08:45 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 18:15 19:15
Lattenbury Hill, nr Wood Green Animal Shelter 05:34 08:47 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 18:17 19:17
Papworth Everard, nr Wood Lane 05:42 08:55 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 18:25 19:25
Papworth Everard, opp Elm Way 05:43 08:56 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 18:26 19:26
Papworth Everard, o/s Papworth Hospital 05:44 08:57 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 18:27 19:27
Papworth Everard Ermine Street (S-bound) 05:45 08:58 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 18:28 19:28
Caxton Gibbet, nr St Neots Road 05:47 09:00 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 18:30 19:30
Lower Cambourne, nr Woodfield Lane 05:51 09:04 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 18:34 19:34
Lower Cambourne, nr Apley Way 05:51 09:04 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 18:34 19:34
Cambourne, opp Monkfield Park Primary School 05:53 09:06 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 18:36 19:36
Cambourne, opp De La Warr Way 05:54 09:07 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 18:37 19:37
Cambourne, nr Business Park 05:54 09:07 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 18:37 19:37
Coton, opp Inglewood 05:59 09:12 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:42 19:42
Coton, o/s American Cemetery 06:00 09:13 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:43 19:43
Coton, opp Cambridge Road 06:02 09:15 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:45 19:45
Cambridge, opp British Antarctic Survey 06:04 09:17 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:47 19:47
Cambridge, opp Cam Uni Vet School 06:04 09:17 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:47 19:47
Cambridge, opp Bulstrode Gardens 06:05 09:18 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:48 19:48
Cambridge, nr Storey's Way 06:06 09:19 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:49 19:49
Cambridge, nr St John's Coll Pathway 06:07 09:20 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:50 19:50
Cambridge, nr Queens' College 06:09 09:22 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:52 19:52
Cambridge, nr St Andrew's Street 06:11 09:24 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:54 19:54
Cambridge, opp Downing College 06:13 09:26 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:55 19:55
Cambridge, adj St Paul's Road 06:14 09:27 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:56 19:56
Cambridge, nr Hills Road 06:15 09:28 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:57 19:57
Cambridge Railway Station (Stop 2) 06:17 09:30 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:59 19:59
Cambridge, opp Hills Rd 6th Form Col 06:18 09:31 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 19:00 20:00
Cambridge, nr Blinco Grove 06:19 09:32 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 19:01 20:01
Cambridge, opp Perse School 06:20 09:33 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 19:02 20:02
Cambridge, nr Robinson Way 06:21 09:34 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 19:03 20:03
Cambridge, opp Long Rd 6th Form Coll 06:22 09:35 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 19:04 20:04
Addenbrooke’s, nr Francis Crick Avenue 06:22 09:35 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 19:04 20:04
Addenbrooke’s, opp Dame Mary Archer Way 06:24 09:37 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 19:06 20:06
Addenbrooke’s, o/s Hospital Outpatients 06:26 09:39 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 19:08 20:08

Huntingdon - Cambridge Rail Stn

Addenbrooke’s, o/s Hospital Outpatients 07:10 09:39 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 19:13 20:13
Addenbrooke’s, nr Puddicombe Way 07:11 09:40 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 19:15 20:15
Cambridge, o/s Long Rd 6th Form Coll 07:12 09:41 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 19:16 20:16
Cambridge, opp Robinson Way 07:12 09:41 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 19:16 20:16
Cambridge, nr Long Road 07:13 09:42 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 19:17 20:17
Cambridge, nr Perse School 07:14 09:43 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 19:18 20:18
Cambridge, opp Blinco Grove 07:15 09:44 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 19:19 20:19
Cambridge, o/s Hills Rd 6th Form Col 07:15 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 19:19 20:19
Cambridge Railway Station (Stop 8) 07:18 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 19:22 20:22
Cambridge Hills Road (NW-bound) 07:20 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 19:24 20:24
Cambridge, opp St Paul's Road 07:20 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 19:24 20:24
Cambridge, o/s Downing College 07:21 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 19:25 20:25
Cambridge Drummer St Bus Station (Bay 5) 07:25 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 19:29 20:29
Cambridge Drummer St Bus Station (Bay 5) 07:28 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:30 20:30
Cambridge, nr Belmont Place 07:29 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:31 20:31
Cambridge Bridge Street (o/s Col) 07:31 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:33 20:33
Cambridge, opp Castle Street 07:32 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:34 20:34
Cambridge, opp Storey's Way 07:33 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:35 20:35
Cambridge, nr Wilberforce Road 07:34 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:36 20:36
Cambridge, nr Bulstrode Gardens 07:34 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:36 20:36
Cambridge, o/s Cam Uni Vet School 07:35 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:37 20:37
Cambridge, o/s British Antarctic Survey 07:37 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:39 20:39
Coton, nr Cambridge Road 07:37 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:39 20:39
Coton, opp American Cemetery 07:39 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:41 20:41
Coton, nr Inglewood 07:39 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:41 20:41
Cambourne, opp Business Park 07:46 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:48 20:48
Cambourne, nr De La Warr Way 07:47 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:49 20:49
Cambourne, nr Monkfield Park Primary School 07:47 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:49 20:49
Cambourne, opp Oaks Wood 07:48 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:50 20:50
Lower Cambourne, opp Apley Way 07:48 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:50 20:50
Lower Cambourne, opp Woodfield Lane 07:49 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:51 20:51
Caxton Gibbet, opp St Neots Road 07:53 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:55 20:55
Papworth Everard Ermine Street (N-bound) 07:56 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:58 20:58
Papworth Everard, opp Papworth Hospital 07:56 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:58 20:58
Papworth Everard, nr Elm Way 07:57 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:59 20:59
Papworth Everard, opp Wood Lane 07:59 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 20:01 21:01
Lattenbury Hill, opp Wood Green Animal Shelter 08:05 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41
Innkeeper Way 08:08 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44
Godmanchester, Romans' Edge 08:09 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45
Godmanchester, nr London Road 08:09 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45
Godmanchester, nr Meadow Way 08:10 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47
Godmanchester, opp York Close 08:10 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47
Godmanchester, opp Fairey Avenue 08:10 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47
Godmanchester, nr Windsor Road 08:10 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47
Godmanchester, nr Dovehouse Close 08:11 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48
Godmanchester, nr Lions Cross 08:11 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48
Godmanchester, nr Sweetings Road 08:12 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49
Godmanchester London Road (o/s 14) 08:12 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:49
Godmanchester, nr Silver Street 08:13 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:50
Godmanchester, opp Church Place 08:14 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:51
Godmanchester, opp Park Lane 08:15 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:52
Huntingdon Bus Station (Bay 6) 08:18 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:56
Huntingdon Bus Station (Bay 6) 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03
Huntingdon, nr Millfield Park 08:19 13:06 15:06 17:06
Huntingdon, opp Wood Street 11:04 12:04 14:04 16:04
Huntingdon, nr Railway Station 08:20 13:07 15:07 17:07
Huntingdon, nr East Street 11:05 12:05 14:05 16:05
Hinchingbrooke Park, nr Playing Field 08:20 13:07 15:07 17:07
Hartford, opp Church Lane 11:07 12:07 14:07 16:07
Hinchingbrooke Park, nr Snowdonia Way 08:22 13:09 15:09 17:09
Hartford, opp The Spinney 11:08 12:08 14:08 16:08
Hinchingbrooke Park, o/s Hinchingbrooke Hospital 08:24 13:11 15:11 17:11

Timetable data from Whippet Coaches/Bus Open Data Service, 11 December 2020

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the MyTrip app

Go-Whippet