bustimes.org

X31 - Bath - Box - Rudloe - Corsham - Chippenham

A bus service operated by Faresaver

Map

Chippenham - Corsham - Rudloe - Box - Bath

Chippenham Bus Station (Bay 8) 06:10 06:35 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:20 08:50 then every 20 minutes until 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:15 16:45 17:15 18:00 18:45 20:00 22:00
Chippenham, opp Waitrose 06:10 06:35 07:00 07:21 07:41 08:21 08:51 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:16 16:46 17:16 18:00 18:45 20:00 22:00
Chippenham Town Bridge (NE-bound) 06:13 06:38 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:23 08:53 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:19 16:49 17:19 18:03 18:48 20:03 22:03
Chippenham Railway Station Approach (NW-bound) 06:15 06:40 07:05 07:26 07:46 08:26 08:56 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:22 16:52 17:22 18:05 18:50 20:05 22:05
Chippenham, o/s Cinema 06:16 06:41 07:06 07:28 07:47 08:28 08:58 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:24 16:54 17:24 18:07 18:52 20:06 22:06
Chippenham Hardenhuish Avenue (W-bound) 06:18 06:43 07:08 07:29 07:49 08:29 08:59 14:39 14:59 15:20 15:39 15:59 16:27 16:57 17:27 18:09 18:53 20:08 22:08
Chippenham Woodlands Road (SW-bound) 06:18 06:43 07:08 07:30 08:30 09:00 14:40 15:00 15:21 15:40 16:00 16:27 16:57 17:27 18:10 18:54 20:08 22:08
Chippenham Fenway Park (W-bound) 07:50
Chippenham Redland School (NW-bound) 06:20 06:45 07:10 07:32 08:32 09:02 14:42 15:02 15:23 15:42 16:02 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:12 18:56 20:10 22:10
Chippenham Neeld Crescent (W-bound) 06:20 06:45 07:10 07:32 08:32 09:02 14:42 15:02 15:23 15:42 16:02 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:12 18:56 20:10 22:10
Chippenham Saxon Street (W-bound) 06:20 06:45 07:10 07:33 08:33 09:03 14:43 15:03 15:24 15:43 16:03 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:12 18:56 20:10 22:10
Chippenham Hungerdown Lane (NW-bound) 07:51
Chippenham Sheldon School (E-bound) 07:53
Chippenham Redland Junction (S-bound) 07:55
Chippenham, opp Frogwell School 06:21 06:47 07:12 07:34 07:57 08:34 09:04 14:44 15:04 15:26 15:44 16:04 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:14 18:58 20:11 22:11
Chippenham Down View (W-bound) 06:22 06:47 07:12 07:34 07:58 08:34 09:04 14:44 15:04 15:26 15:45 16:05 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:14 18:58 20:12 22:12
Frogwell Turpin Way (W-bound) 06:22 06:47 07:12 07:35 07:59 08:35 09:05 14:45 15:05 15:27 15:45 16:05 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:14 18:58 20:12 22:12
Chippenham Conway Road Co-Op (SE-bound) 06:22 06:48 07:13 07:35 07:59 08:35 09:05 14:45 15:05 15:28 15:46 16:06 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:15 18:59 20:12 22:12
Chippenham Spinney Close (SE-bound) 06:23 06:48 07:13 07:36 08:00 08:36 09:06 14:46 15:06 15:29 15:47 16:07 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:15 18:59 20:13 22:13
Chippenham Westcroft (S-bound) 06:24 06:50 07:15 07:37 08:02 08:37 09:07 14:47 15:07 15:30 15:48 16:08 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:17 19:01 20:14 22:14
Chippenham Esso Garage (W-bound) 06:24 06:50 07:15 07:38 08:03 08:38 09:08 14:48 15:08 15:32 15:49 16:09 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:17 19:01 20:14 22:14
Chippenham, opp Sainsburys 06:26 06:52 07:17 07:40 08:05 08:40 09:10 14:50 15:10 15:34 15:51 16:11 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:19 19:03 20:16 22:16
Corsham Coulston Road Bus Shelter (SW-bound) 06:30 06:56 07:21 07:44 08:09 08:44 09:14 14:54 15:14 15:38 15:55 16:15 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:23 19:06 20:19 22:19
Corsham Kings Avenue Shelter (SW-bound) 06:13 06:31 06:57 07:22 07:45 08:10 08:45 09:15 14:55 15:15 15:39 15:56 16:16 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:24 19:07 20:20 22:20
Corsham Queens Avenue (W-bound) 06:13 06:31 06:57 07:22 07:45 08:10 08:45 09:15 14:55 15:15 15:39 15:56 16:16 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:24 19:07 20:20 22:20
Corsham, nr Priory Street 06:14 06:32 06:58 07:23 07:46 08:11 08:46 09:16 14:56 15:16 15:40 15:57 16:17 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:25 19:08 20:21 22:21
Corsham Newlands Road (S-bound) 06:14 06:32 06:59 07:24 07:47 08:12 08:47 09:17 14:57 15:17 15:41 15:58 16:18 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:25 19:08 20:21 22:21
Corsham Newlands Road Co-Op (SW-bound) 06:15 06:33 07:00 07:25 07:48 08:13 08:48 09:18 14:58 15:18 15:42 15:59 16:19 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:26 19:09 20:22 22:22
Corsham Newlands Road Co-Op (SW-bound) 06:16 06:36 07:03 07:28 07:51 08:16 08:51 09:21 15:01 15:22 15:48 16:04 16:24 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:28 19:11 20:24 22:24
Corsham, opp Mansion House 06:16 06:36 07:03 07:28 07:51 08:16 08:51 09:21 15:01 15:22 15:48 16:04 16:24 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:28 19:11 20:24 22:24
Corsham Primary School (o/s) 06:17 06:37 07:04 07:29 07:52 08:17 08:52 09:22 15:02 15:24 15:49 16:05 16:25 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:29 19:12 20:25 22:25
Corsham, o/s Stokes Road 06:18 06:38 07:05 07:30 07:53 08:18 08:53 09:23 15:03 15:25 15:50 16:06 16:26 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:30 19:13 20:26 22:26
Corsham Poundmead (W-bound) 06:18 06:38 07:05 07:30 07:53 08:18 08:53 09:23 15:03 15:26 15:51 16:06 16:26 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:30 19:13 20:26 22:26
Corsham Charlwood Road (W-bound) 06:19 06:39 07:06 07:31 07:54 08:19 08:54 09:24 15:04 15:27 15:52 16:07 16:27 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:31 19:14 20:27 22:27
Corsham Oathills (W-bound) 06:19 06:39 07:06 07:31 07:54 08:19 08:54 09:24 15:04 15:27 15:52 16:07 16:27 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:31 19:14 20:27 22:27
Corsham Hatton Way (N-bound) 06:20 06:40 07:07 07:32 07:55 08:20 08:55 09:25 15:05 15:28 15:53 16:08 16:28 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:32 19:15 20:28 22:28
Corsham Beechfield Road (N-bound) 06:20 06:41 07:08 07:33 07:56 08:21 08:56 09:26 15:06 15:29 15:54 16:09 16:29 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:32 19:15 20:28 22:28
Corsham, o/s Bradford Road Junction 06:22 06:43 07:10 07:35 07:58 08:23 08:58 09:28 15:08 15:31 15:56 16:11 16:31 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:34 19:17 20:30 22:30
Rudloe Park Place (SW-bound) 06:23 06:43 07:11 07:36 07:59 08:24 08:58 09:28 15:08 15:31 15:57 16:11 16:31 16:58 17:28 17:57 18:35 19:18 20:31 22:31
Rudloe Toghill Crescent (W-bound) 06:24 06:45 07:13 07:38 08:01 08:26 09:00 09:30 15:10 15:33 15:59 16:13 16:33 17:00 17:30 17:59 18:36 19:19 20:32 22:32
Rudloe Fiveways (N-bound) 06:24 06:46 07:14 07:39 08:02 08:27 09:01 09:31 15:11 15:34 16:00 16:14 16:34 17:01 17:31 18:00 18:36 19:19 20:32 22:32
Rudloe Portal Avenue (N-bound) 06:25 06:46 07:15 07:40 08:03 08:28 09:01 09:31 15:11 15:34 16:00 16:14 16:34 17:01 17:31 18:00 18:37 19:20 20:33 22:33
Rudloe Arms (SW-bound) 06:26 06:47 07:15 07:40 08:03 08:28 09:02 09:32 15:12 15:35 16:01 16:15 16:35 17:02 17:32 18:01 18:38 19:21 20:34 22:34
Box Hill Hedgesparrow Lane (W-bound) 06:27 06:49 07:17 07:42 08:05 08:30 09:04 09:34 15:14 15:37 16:03 16:17 16:37 17:04 17:34 18:03 18:39 19:22 20:35 22:35
Box, o/s Post Office 06:29 06:51 07:20 07:45 08:08 08:33 09:06 09:36 15:16 15:39 16:05 16:19 16:39 17:06 17:36 18:05 18:41 19:24 20:37 22:37
Box Primary School (SW-bound) 06:29 06:51 07:20 07:45 08:08 08:33 09:06 09:36 15:16 15:39 16:05 16:19 16:39 17:06 17:36 18:05 18:41 19:24 20:37 22:37
Box, nr Pharmacy 06:29 06:51 07:20 07:45 08:08 08:33 09:06 09:36 15:16 15:39 16:05 16:19 16:39 17:06 17:36 18:05 18:41 19:24 20:37 22:37
Box Cemetery (W-bound) 06:30 06:52 07:21 07:46 08:09 08:34 09:07 09:37 15:17 15:40 16:06 16:20 16:40 17:07 17:37 18:06 18:42 19:25 20:38 22:38
Ashley, opp Northey Arms 06:31 06:53 07:22 07:47 08:10 08:35 09:08 09:38 15:18 15:41 16:07 16:21 16:41 17:08 17:38 18:07 18:43 19:26 20:39 22:39
Box Shockerwick Lane (SW-bound) 06:32 06:54 07:23 07:48 08:11 08:36 09:09 09:39 15:19 15:42 16:08 16:22 16:42 17:09 17:39 18:08 18:44 19:28 20:41 22:41
Batheaston Westwoods (SW-bound) 06:35 06:57 07:27 07:52 08:15 08:40 09:12 09:42 15:22 15:45 16:11 16:25 16:45 17:12 17:42 18:11 18:47 19:32 20:45 22:45
Batheaston Morris Lane (NW-bound) 06:35 06:57 07:28 07:53 08:16 08:41 09:13 09:43 15:23 15:46 16:12 16:26 16:46 17:13 17:43 18:12 18:47
Batheaston Stambridge (NW-bound) 06:36 06:58 07:29 07:54 08:17 08:42 09:14 09:44 15:24 15:47 16:13 16:27 16:47 17:14 17:44 18:13 18:48
Batheaston Vale View Terrace (SW-bound) 06:37 06:59 07:30 07:55 08:18 08:43 09:15 09:45 15:25 15:48 16:14 16:28 16:48 17:15 17:45 18:14 18:49
Bailbrook Lane (SW-bound) 06:37 07:00 07:32 07:57 08:19 08:44 09:16 09:46 15:26 15:49 16:15 16:29 16:49 17:16 17:46 18:15 18:49
Bailbrook Clarence Gardens (SW-bound) 06:39 07:01 07:33 07:58 08:21 08:46 09:17 09:47 15:27 15:50 16:16 16:30 16:50 17:17 17:47 18:16 18:50
Bailbrook House (SW-bound) 06:40 07:02 07:35 08:00 08:23 08:47 09:18 09:48 15:28 15:51 16:17 16:31 16:51 17:18 17:48 18:17 18:51
Lambridge (SW-bound) 06:42 07:05 07:39 08:04 08:27 08:51 09:22 09:52 15:32 15:55 16:21 16:35 16:55 17:22 17:52 18:20 18:54 19:37 20:50 22:50
Grosvenor Balustrade (SW-bound) 06:44 07:06 07:41 08:06 08:29 08:52 09:23 09:53 15:33 15:56 16:22 16:36 16:56 17:23 17:53 18:22 18:55 19:37 20:50 22:50
Walcot Morrisons (SW-bound) 06:45 07:07 07:43 08:08 08:30 08:54 09:24 09:54 15:34 15:57 16:23 16:37 16:57 17:24 17:54 18:23 18:56 19:38 20:51 22:51
Walcot Snow Hill (SW-bound) 06:45 07:08 07:44 08:09 08:31 08:54 09:25 09:55 15:35 15:58 16:24 16:38 16:58 17:25 17:55 18:23 18:56 19:38 20:51 22:51
Walcot Gate (S-bound) 06:47 07:09 07:46 08:11 08:33 08:56 09:27 09:57 15:37 16:00 16:26 16:40 17:00 17:27 17:57 18:25 18:58 19:39 20:52 22:52
Bath Hilton Hotel (Se) 06:48 07:11 07:48 08:13 08:35 08:58 09:28 09:58 15:38 16:01 16:27 16:41 17:01 17:28 17:58 18:27 18:59 19:40 20:53 22:53
Bath Grand Parade (Ci) 06:49 07:12 07:50 08:15 08:37 08:59 09:30 10:00 15:40 16:03 16:29 16:43 17:03 17:30 18:00 18:28 19:00 19:41 20:54 22:54
Bath Manvers Street (Be) 06:51 07:14 07:53 08:18 08:40 09:02 09:32 10:02 15:42 16:05 16:31 16:45 17:05 17:32 18:02 18:30 19:02 19:42 20:55 22:55

Bath - Box - Rudloe - Corsham - Chippenham

Bath Bus Station (Bay 6) 06:55 07:22 08:02 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:45 21:00 23:05
Bath Guildhall (Cg) 06:57 07:24 08:04 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:15 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:47 19:46 21:01 23:06
Bath Broad Street (Sd) 06:57 07:25 08:05 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:38 16:58 17:19 17:49 18:18 18:47 19:46 21:01 23:06
Bath Hilton Hotel (Sf) 06:58 07:25 08:06 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:39 16:59 17:20 17:50 18:19 18:48 19:47 21:02 23:07
Walcot Gate (N-bound) 06:59 07:27 08:07 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:37 15:57 16:18 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:52 18:21 18:49 19:47 21:02 23:07
Walcot Snow Hill (NE-bound) 07:00 07:29 08:09 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:39 15:59 16:20 16:43 17:03 17:24 17:54 18:23 18:51 19:48 21:03 23:08
Walcot Morrisons (NE-bound) 07:01 07:29 08:10 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:40 16:00 16:21 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:55 18:24 18:52 19:49 21:04 23:09
Grosvenor Balustrade (NE-bound) 07:02 07:30 08:11 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:41 16:01 16:22 16:45 17:05 17:26 17:57 18:25 18:53 19:49 21:04 23:09
Lambridge (NE-bound) 07:03 07:32 08:13 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:42 16:02 16:24 16:47 17:07 17:28 17:59 18:27 18:54 19:50 21:05 23:10
Bailbrook House (NE-bound) 07:05 07:34 08:16 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:45 16:05 16:26 16:50 17:10 17:31 18:02 18:30 18:57
Bailbrook Clarence Gardens (NE-bound) 07:06 07:35 08:17 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:46 16:06 16:28 16:51 17:11 17:32 18:04 18:31 18:58
Bailbrook Lane (NE-bound) 07:07 07:37 08:18 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:48 16:08 16:29 16:53 17:13 17:34 18:06 18:33 18:59
Batheaston Vale View Terrace (NE-bound) 07:08 07:38 08:20 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:49 16:09 16:30 16:54 17:14 17:35 18:07 18:34 19:00
Batheaston Stambridge (SE-bound) 07:10 07:40 08:22 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:51 16:11 16:33 16:57 17:17 17:38 18:10 18:37 19:02
Batheaston Morris Lane (SE-bound) 07:10 07:40 08:22 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:51 16:11 16:33 16:57 17:17 17:38 18:10 18:37 19:02
Batheaston Westwoods (NE-bound) 07:10 07:40 08:22 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:51 16:11 16:33 16:57 17:17 17:38 18:10 18:37 19:02 19:55 21:10 23:15
Box Shockerwick Lane (NE-bound) 07:13 07:43 08:25 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:54 16:14 16:36 17:00 17:20 17:41 18:13 18:40 19:05 19:59 21:14 23:19
Ashley, o/s Northey Arms 06:15 06:36 07:15 07:45 08:27 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:56 16:16 16:38 17:02 17:22 17:43 18:15 18:42 19:07 20:02 21:17 23:22
Box Cemetery (E-bound) 06:15 06:36 07:15 07:45 08:27 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:56 16:16 16:38 17:02 17:22 17:43 18:15 18:42 19:07 20:02 21:17 23:22
Box Pharmacy (E-bound) 06:16 06:37 07:16 07:46 08:28 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:57 16:17 16:39 17:03 17:23 17:44 18:16 18:43 19:08 20:03 21:18 23:23
Box Primary School (NE-bound) 06:16 06:37 07:16 07:47 08:29 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:58 16:18 16:40 17:04 17:24 17:45 18:17 18:44 19:09 20:04 21:19 23:24
Box Post Office (N-bound) 06:16 06:37 07:16 07:47 08:29 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:58 16:18 16:40 17:04 17:24 17:45 18:17 18:44 19:09 20:04 21:19 23:24
Box The Bassetts (NE-bound) 06:17 06:38 07:17 07:48 08:30 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:59 16:19 16:41 17:05 17:25 17:46 18:18 18:45 19:10 20:05 21:20 23:25
Box Hill Hedgesparrow Lane (E-bound) 06:18 06:39 07:18 07:50 08:31 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 16:00 16:20 16:42 17:06 17:26 17:47 18:19 18:46 19:11 20:06 21:21 23:26
Rudloe Arms (NE-bound) 06:19 06:40 07:20 07:52 08:33 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:02 16:22 16:44 17:08 17:28 17:49 18:21 18:48 19:13 20:07 21:22 23:27
Rudloe Trenchard Avenue (S-bound) 06:20 06:41 07:21 07:53 08:33 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:02 16:22 16:44 17:08 17:28 17:49 18:21 18:48 19:13 20:08 21:23 23:28
Rudloe Fiveways (S-bound) 06:20 06:41 07:22 07:54 08:34 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:03 16:23 16:45 17:09 17:29 17:50 18:22 18:49 19:14 20:08 21:23 23:28
Rudloe Toghill Crescent (E-bound) 06:22 06:43 07:24 07:56 08:36 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:05 16:25 16:47 17:11 17:31 17:52 18:24 18:51 19:16 20:10 21:25 23:30
Rudloe Park Place (NE-bound) 06:22 06:43 07:25 07:57 08:37 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:06 16:26 16:48 17:12 17:32 17:53 18:25 18:52 19:17 20:10 21:25 23:30
Corsham, opp Bradford Road Junction 06:23 06:44 07:25 07:58 08:37 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:06 16:26 16:49 17:13 17:32 17:53 18:25 18:52 19:17 20:11 21:26 23:31
Corsham Beechfield Road (S-bound) 06:24 06:45 07:27 08:00 08:39 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:08 16:28 16:51 17:15 17:34 17:55 18:27 18:54 19:19 20:13 21:28 23:33
Corsham Hatton Way (S-bound) 06:24 06:45 07:28 08:01 08:40 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:09 16:29 16:52 17:16 17:35 17:56 18:28 18:55 19:20 20:13 21:28 23:33
Corsham Oathills (E-bound) 06:25 06:46 07:29 08:02 08:41 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:10 16:30 16:53 17:17 17:36 17:57 18:29 18:56 19:21 20:14 21:29 23:34
Corsham Charlwood Road (E-bound) 06:26 06:47 07:30 08:03 08:42 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:11 16:31 16:54 17:18 17:37 17:58 18:30 18:57 19:22 20:15 21:30 23:35
Corsham Poundmead (E-bound) 06:26 06:47 07:30 08:03 08:42 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:11 16:31 16:54 17:18 17:37 17:58 18:30 18:57 19:22 20:15 21:30 23:35
Corsham, opp Stokes Road 06:26 06:47 07:30 08:04 08:43 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:11 16:31 16:54 17:18 17:37 17:58 18:30 18:57 19:22 20:15 21:30 23:35
Corsham Primary School (opp) 06:27 06:48 07:31 08:05 08:44 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:12 16:32 16:55 17:19 17:38 17:59 18:31 18:58 19:23 20:16 21:31 23:36
Corsham, o/s Mansion House 06:28 06:49 07:33 08:06 08:45 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:14 16:34 16:57 17:21 17:40 18:01 18:33 19:00 19:24 20:17 21:32 23:37
Corsham Newlands Road (N-bound) 06:29 06:50 07:34 08:08 08:47 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:15 16:35 16:58 17:22 17:41 18:02 18:34 19:01 19:25 20:18 21:33 23:38
Corsham Newlands Road (N-bound) 06:30 06:53 07:38 08:13 08:52 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:19 16:39 17:02 17:26 17:45 18:06 18:38 19:03 19:27 20:20 21:35 23:40
Corsham, o/s Priory Street 06:30 06:53 07:38 08:13 08:52 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:19 16:39 17:02 17:26 17:45 18:06 18:38 19:03 19:27 20:20 21:35 23:40
Corsham Queens Avenue (E-bound) 06:31 06:54 07:39 08:14 08:53 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:20 16:40 17:03 17:27 17:46 18:07 18:39 19:04 19:28 20:20 21:35 23:40
Corsham Kings Avenue Shelter (NE-bound) 06:32 06:55 07:40 08:15 08:54 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:21 16:41 17:04 17:28 17:47 18:08 18:40 19:05 19:29 20:21 21:36 23:41
Corsham Coulston Road Bus Shelter (NE-bound) 06:32 06:55 07:40 08:15 08:54 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:21 16:41 17:04 17:28 17:47 18:08 18:40 19:05 19:29 20:21 21:36 23:41
Corsham, o/s Cross Keys 06:32 06:55 07:40 08:15 08:54 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:21 16:41 17:04 17:28 17:47 18:08 18:40 19:05 19:29 20:21 21:36 23:41
Chippenham, o/s Sainsburys 06:37 07:00 07:46 08:21 09:00 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:28 16:48 17:11 17:35 17:53 18:14 18:46 19:11 19:34 20:25 21:40 23:45
Chippenham The Pheasant (N-bound) 06:38 07:01 07:48 08:23 09:01 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:29 16:49 17:12 17:36 17:54 18:15 18:47 19:12 19:35 20:26 21:41 23:46
Chippenham Hungerdown Lane Sports Ground (N-bound) 06:38 07:01 07:49 08:24 09:02 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:30 16:50 17:13 17:37 17:55 18:16 18:48 19:13 19:36 20:27 21:42 23:47
Chippenham Clover Dean (W-bound) 06:39 07:02 07:50 08:25 09:03 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:31 16:51 17:14 17:38 17:56 18:17 18:48 19:13 19:36 20:27 21:42 23:47
Chippenham Conway Road Co-Op (NW-bound) 06:39 07:02 07:50 08:25 09:04 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:32 16:52 17:15 17:39 17:56 18:17 18:49 19:14 19:37 20:28 21:43 23:48
Frogwell Turpin Way (E-bound) 06:39 07:02 07:51 08:26 09:04 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:32 16:52 17:15 17:39 17:57 18:18 18:49 19:14 19:37 20:28 21:43 23:48
Chippenham Down View (NE-bound) 06:40 07:03 07:52 08:27 09:05 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:33 16:53 17:16 17:40 17:57 18:18 18:50 19:15 19:38 20:29 21:44 23:49
Chippenham, o/s Frogwell School 06:40 07:03 07:52 08:27 09:05 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:33 16:53 17:16 17:40 17:58 18:19 18:50 19:15 19:38 20:29 21:44 23:49
Chippenham Saxon Street (E-bound) 06:41 07:04 07:53 08:28 09:07 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:35 16:55 17:18 17:42 17:59 18:20 18:51 19:16 19:39 20:30 21:45 23:50
Chippenham Neeld Crescent (E-bound) 06:41 07:04 07:54 08:29 09:07 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:35 16:55 17:18 17:42 17:59 18:20 18:51 19:16 19:39 20:30 21:45 23:50
Chippenham Redland School (SE-bound) 06:42 07:05 07:55 08:30 09:08 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:36 16:56 17:19 17:43 18:00 18:21 18:52 19:17 19:40 20:31 21:46 23:51
Chippenham Woodlands Road (NE-bound) 06:43 07:06 07:57 08:32 09:10 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:37 16:57 17:20 17:44 18:01 18:22 18:53 19:18 19:41 20:32 21:47 23:52
Chippenham Hardenhuish Avenue (E-bound) 06:44 07:07 07:58 08:33 09:10 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:38 16:58 17:21 17:45 18:02 18:23 18:54 19:19 19:42 20:33 21:47 23:52
Chippenham Parkside (E-bound) 06:45 07:09 08:00 08:35 09:13 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:40 17:00 17:23 17:47 18:03 18:24 18:55 19:20 19:43 20:34 21:49 23:54
Chippenham Railway Station Approach (NW-bound) 06:47s 07:12s 08:03s 08:38s 09:16s 09:38s 09:58s 10:18s 10:38s 10:58s 11:18s 11:38s 11:58s 12:18s 12:38s 12:58s 13:18s 13:38s 13:58s 14:18s 14:38s 14:58s 15:18s 15:38s 15:58s 16:18s 16:43s 17:03s 17:25s 17:49s 18:05s 18:26s 18:57s 19:22s 19:45s 20:36s 21:50s 23:55s
Chippenham Town Bridge (SE-bound) 06:49 07:14 08:06 08:41 09:18 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:45 17:05 17:27 17:51 18:07 18:28 18:59 19:24 19:47 20:38 21:52 23:57
Chippenham, o/s Waitrose 06:51 07:15 08:08 08:43 09:20 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:46 17:06 17:29 17:53 18:09 18:30 19:01 19:26 19:49 20:40 21:53 23:58
Chippenham Bus Station (Bay 8) 06:52 07:17 08:10 08:45 09:22 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:48 17:08 17:30 17:54 18:10 18:31 19:02 19:27 19:50 20:41 21:54 23:59

Times marked s – “sets down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Timetable data from Faresaver Buses/Bus Open Data Service, 20 May 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

More information

Faresaver