bustimes.org

X33 - Devizes _ Derry Hill - Chippenham

A bus service operated by Faresaver

Map

Devizes _ Derry Hill - Chippenham

Devizes The Pelican (NW-bound) 09:33 11:33 13:33
Devizes, nr Avon Terrace 09:33 11:33 13:33
Dunkirk, o/s Pet Centre 09:35 11:35 13:35
Rowdefield Turn (W-bound) 09:36 11:36 13:36
Rowde Cross Keys (NW-bound) 09:37 11:37 13:37
Rowde Cross Keys (W-bound) 09:38 11:38 13:38
Rowdeford School (opp) 09:39 11:39 13:39
Rowde The Coconut (N-bound) 09:41 11:41 13:41
Bromham Highfield (W-bound) 09:43 11:43 13:43
Bromham Weavers Cottage (NW-bound) 09:44 11:44 13:44
Bromham, nr The Greyhound 09:45 11:45 13:45
Bromham Weavers Cottage (SE-bound) 09:45 11:45 13:45
Bromham The Crescent (NE-bound) 09:46 11:46 13:46
Chittoe Turn (N-bound) 09:48 11:48 13:48
Sandy Lane Old Chapel (N-bound) 09:50 11:50 13:50
Sandy Lane, opp Devizes Road 09:50 11:50 13:50
Derry Hill Lansdowne Arms (NE-bound) 09:53 11:53 13:53
Derry Hill, o/s C of E School 09:54 11:54 13:54
Pewsham, nr The Garage 09:58 11:58 13:58
Pewsham Spires View (NW-bound) 10:00 12:00 14:00
Pewsham Roundabout (NW-bound) 10:01 12:01 14:01
Pewsham, opp Stanley Lane 10:01 12:01 14:01
Chippenham, o/s Cemetery 10:02 12:02 14:02
Chippenham Long Close (W-bound) 10:03 12:03 14:03
Chippenham, opp The Pack Horse 10:03 12:03 14:03
Chippenham Royal Oak (NW-bound) 10:04 12:04 14:04
Chippenham Bus Station (Bay 8) 10:06 12:06 14:06
Chippenham, opp Waitrose 10:07 12:07 14:07
Chippenham Town Bridge (NE-bound) 10:09 12:09 14:09
Chippenham Railway Station Approach (NW-bound) 10:12 12:12 14:12

Chippenham - Derry Hill - Devizes

Timetable data from Faresaver Buses/Bus Open Data Service, 4 August 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the MyTrip app

Possibly similar services

More information

Faresaver