Bus Times

X34 - Frome - Trowbridge - Chippenham

A bus service operated by Faresaver

Chippenham - Trowbridge - Frome

Chippenham Bus Station (Bay 7) 06:30 07:20 07:35 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 14:05 15:05 15:45 16:30 17:30
Chippenham, opp Angel Hotel 06:30 07:20 07:35 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 14:06 15:06 15:46 16:31 17:31
Chippenham Rotary Hall (NE-bound) 14:09 15:09 15:49 16:38 17:34
Chippenham Railway Station Approach (NW-bound) 14:11 15:11 15:51 16:40 17:36
Chippenham Town Bridge (SE-bound) 14:12 15:12 15:52 16:41 17:37
Chippenham Charter Road (S-bound) 06:32 07:22 07:37 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 14:13 15:13 15:53 16:42 17:38
Chippenham Community Hospital (S-bound) 06:33 07:23 07:38 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 14:15 15:15 15:55 16:44 17:40
Rowden Arms (SW-bound) 06:33 07:23 07:38 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 14:15 15:15 15:55 16:44 17:40
Chippenham, o/s B and Q 06:34 07:24 07:39 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 14:16 15:16 15:56 16:46 17:42
Chippenham, opp Sainsburys 06:36 07:26 07:41 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:18 15:18 15:58 16:48 17:44
Lackham Wiltshire College (S-bound) 06:38 07:29 07:44 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:21 15:21 16:01 16:51 17:47
Lacock Reybridge Turn (SE-bound) 07:31 07:46 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:23 15:23 16:03 16:53 17:49
Lacock The George (S-bound) 07:32 07:47 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:24 15:24 16:04 16:55 17:50
Lacock, opp The Folly 07:32 07:47 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:24 15:24 16:04 16:55 17:50
Beanacre, opp Halfway Farm 06:41 07:34 07:49 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:26 15:26 16:06 16:57 17:52
Beanacre Farm (SW-bound) 06:42 07:35 07:50 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:27 15:27 16:07 16:58 17:53
Beanacre, opp The Shelter 06:43 07:36 07:51 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:28 15:28 16:08 16:59 17:54
Beanacre Beechfield House Hotel (S-bound) 06:44 07:37 07:52 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:29 15:29 16:09 17:00 17:55
Beanacre, o/s Nortree Motors 06:45 07:39 07:55 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:31 15:31 16:11 17:01 17:57
Melksham, opp Leekes 06:45 07:39 07:55 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:31 15:31 16:11 17:02 17:57
Melksham, opp Macdonalds 06:46 07:40 07:56 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:32 15:32 16:12 17:02 17:58
Melksham, opp Baptist Church 06:48 07:43 08:00 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:35 15:35 16:15 17:05 18:01
Melksham, opp The Bear 06:49 07:44 08:01 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:36 15:36 16:16 17:06 18:02
Melksham Market Place (S-bound) 06:50 07:46 08:03 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:38 15:38 16:18 17:07 18:04
Melksham West End (S-bound) 06:50 07:46 08:03 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:38 15:38 16:18 17:07 18:04
Berryfield, opp New Inn 06:52 07:48 08:05 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:40 15:40 16:20 17:10 18:06
Melksham Shails Lane (S-bound) 06:52 07:49 08:06 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:41 15:41 16:21 17:10 18:07
Melksham, o/s Police Station 06:53 07:50 08:07 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:42 15:42 16:22 17:11 18:08
Semington, opp Somerset Arms 06:55 07:52 08:09 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:44 15:44 16:24 17:14 18:10
Semington Bus Shelter Shelter (S-bound) 06:55 07:52 08:09 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:44 15:44 16:24 17:14 18:10
Semington Turnpike (W-bound) 06:56 07:53 08:10 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:45 15:45 16:25 17:15 18:11
Semington, o/s The Conifers 06:57 07:54 08:11 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:46 15:46 16:26 17:16 18:12
Paxcroft Mead Paxcroft Farm (SW-bound) 06:58 07:55 08:12 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:47 15:48 16:27 17:17 18:13
Paxcroft Mead Helps Well Road (SW-bound) 06:59 07:56 08:13 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:48 15:49 16:28 17:18 18:14
Paxcroft Mead Newhurst Park (W-bound) 07:00 07:57 08:14 09:02 09:33 10:02 10:33 11:02 11:33 12:02 12:33 13:02 13:33 14:02 14:50 15:50 16:29 17:20 18:15
Paxcroft Mead Leap Gate Top (S-bound) 07:58 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:51 16:29 18:15
Paxcroft Mead Leap Gate Bottom (S-bound) 07:59 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:52 16:30 18:16
Paxcroft Mead Mascroft Road (S-bound) 08:00 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:53 16:31 18:17
Paxcroft Mead Soprano Way (N-bound) 08:00 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:53 16:31 18:17
Paxcroft Mead Leap Gate Top (N-bound) 08:03 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:54 16:32 18:18
Hilperton Trowbridge Road (NE-bound) 07:01 08:05 08:15 09:07 09:34 10:07 10:34 11:07 11:34 12:07 12:34 13:07 13:34 14:07 14:51 15:56 16:34 17:21 18:20
Hilperton Church Street (N-bound) 07:02 08:06 08:16 09:07 09:34 10:07 10:34 11:07 11:34 12:07 12:34 13:07 13:34 14:07 14:51 15:56 16:34 17:21 18:20
Hilperton Dymott Square (N-bound) 07:02 08:07 08:16 09:08 09:35 10:08 10:35 11:08 11:35 12:08 12:35 13:08 13:35 14:08 14:52 15:57 16:35 17:22 18:21
Hilperton Greenhill Gardens (NW-bound) 07:03 08:08 08:17 09:09 09:36 10:09 10:36 11:09 11:36 12:09 12:36 13:09 13:36 14:09 14:53 15:58 16:36 17:23 18:22
Hilperton Newleaze (NW-bound) 07:03 08:08 08:17 09:09 09:36 10:09 10:36 11:09 11:36 12:09 12:36 13:09 13:36 14:09 14:53 15:58 16:36 17:23 18:22
Hilperton Marsh Marsh Road (SW-bound) 07:04 08:10 08:18 09:10 09:37 10:10 10:37 11:10 11:37 12:10 12:37 13:10 13:37 14:10 14:54 15:59 16:37 17:24 18:23
Hilperton Marsh St Marys Gardens (SW-bound) 07:04 08:11 08:19 09:11 09:38 10:11 10:38 11:11 11:38 12:11 12:38 13:11 13:38 14:10 14:55 16:00 16:37 17:25 18:23
Hilperton Tin Church (W-bound) 07:05 08:12 08:20 09:12 09:39 10:12 10:39 11:12 11:39 12:12 12:39 13:12 13:39 14:11 14:56 16:01 16:37 17:26 18:24
Trowbridge Wyke Farm House (S-bound) 07:06 08:13 08:21 09:13 09:40 10:13 10:40 11:13 11:40 12:13 12:40 13:13 13:40 14:11 14:57 16:02 16:37 17:27 18:24
Trowbridge, o/s Cemetery 07:07 08:14 08:22 09:14 09:41 10:14 10:41 11:14 11:41 12:14 12:41 13:14 13:41 14:12 14:59 16:04 16:37 17:28 18:25
Trowbridge Canal Road (S-bound) 07:08 08:15 08:23 09:15 09:42 10:15 10:42 11:15 11:42 12:15 12:42 13:15 13:42 14:13 15:00 16:05 16:38 17:29 18:26
Trowbridge Kensington Close (S-bound) 07:09 08:16 08:24 09:16 09:43 10:16 10:43 11:16 11:43 12:16 12:43 13:16 13:43 14:13 15:01 16:06 16:38 17:30 18:26
Trowbridge, nr The Crown 07:10 08:17 08:25 09:17 09:44 10:17 10:44 11:17 11:44 12:17 12:44 13:17 13:44 14:14 15:03 16:08 16:38 17:31 18:27
Trowbridge, o/s Old Baptist Church 07:10 08:18 08:26 09:18 09:45 10:18 10:45 11:18 11:45 12:18 12:45 13:18 13:45 14:15 15:04 16:09 16:38 17:32 18:28
Trowbridge Town Hall (Stop B) 07:12 08:20 08:28 09:20 09:47 10:20 10:47 11:20 11:47 12:20 12:47 13:20 13:47 14:16 15:06 16:11 16:39 17:34 18:29
Trowbridge Fore Street (W-bound) 07:12 08:20 08:28 09:20 09:47 10:20 10:47 11:20 11:47 12:20 12:47 13:20 13:47 15:06 16:11 16:39 17:35
Trowbridge Town Bridge (S-bound) 07:13 08:21 08:29 09:21 09:48 10:21 10:48 11:21 11:48 12:21 12:48 13:21 13:48 15:07 16:12 16:40 17:36
Trowbridge Trinity Church (SW-bound) 07:15 08:23 08:30 09:22 09:49 10:22 10:49 11:22 11:49 12:22 12:49 13:22 13:49 15:09 16:14 16:42 17:38
Trowbridge The Ship (SW-bound) 07:16 08:24 08:32 09:23 09:49 10:23 10:49 11:23 11:49 12:23 12:49 13:23 13:49 15:09 16:14 16:42 17:38
Trowbridge Clarendon Academy (W-bound) 07:16 08:25 08:35 09:23 09:50 10:23 10:50 11:23 11:50 12:23 12:50 13:23 13:50 15:10 16:15 16:43 17:38
Trowbridge Manor Road (S-bound) 07:17 08:27 08:38 09:24 09:50 10:24 10:50 11:24 11:50 12:24 12:50 13:24 13:50 15:10 16:15 16:43 17:39
Upper Studley Whiterow Park (SW-bound) 07:18 08:28 09:25 09:51 10:25 10:51 11:25 11:51 12:25 12:51 13:25 13:51 15:11 16:16 16:44 17:39
Trowbridge, opp Southwick Country Park 07:19 08:29 09:26 09:51 10:26 10:51 11:26 11:51 12:26 12:51 13:26 13:51 15:11 16:16 16:44 17:40
Southwick Farmhouse (SW-bound) 07:20 08:31 09:27 09:52 10:27 10:52 11:27 11:52 12:27 12:52 13:27 13:52 15:12 16:17 16:45 17:40
Southwick St Thomas's Church (SW-bound) 07:21 08:32 09:28 09:53 10:28 10:53 11:28 11:53 12:28 12:53 13:28 13:53 15:13 16:18 16:46 17:41
Southwick Post Office (SW-bound) 07:21 08:32 09:28 09:53 10:28 10:53 11:28 11:53 12:28 12:53 13:28 13:53 15:13 16:18 16:47 17:41
Southwick, opp Dunkirk Business Park 07:22 08:33 09:29 09:54 10:29 10:54 11:29 11:54 12:29 12:54 13:29 13:54 15:14 16:19 16:49 17:42
Southwick Poplar Tree Lane (W-bound) 07:23 08:34 09:30 09:56 10:30 10:56 11:30 11:56 12:30 12:56 13:30 13:56 15:16 16:21 16:51 17:43
Rode Hill Bradford Road (W-bound) 07:24 08:35 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 15:18 16:23 17:45
Rode Hill Memorial Hall (S-bound) 07:26 08:37 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:20 16:25 17:47
Rode Hill Rode Baptist Church (SW-bound) 07:26 08:37 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:20 16:25 17:47
Rode Hill Orneage Close (E-bound) 07:26 08:37 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:20 16:25 17:47
Rode Church Lane (SE-bound) 07:27 08:38 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:21 16:26 17:48
Beckington Birchwood (S-bound) 07:31 08:42 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 15:25 16:30 17:04 17:52
Beckington Frome Road (SW-bound) 07:32 08:43 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 15:26 16:31 17:06 17:53
Beckington Stubbs Lane (S-bound) 07:32 08:43 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 15:26 16:31 17:06 17:53
Oldford The Bay Leaf (SW-bound) 07:35 08:46 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 15:29 16:34 17:09 17:57
Frome College (SW-bound) 07:36 08:47 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 15:30 16:35 17:10 17:58
Frome Grange Road (S-bound) 07:37 08:48 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 15:31 16:36 17:11 17:59
Frome North Hill House (SW-bound) 07:39 08:50 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 15:33 16:38 17:13 18:01
Frome Market Place (SW-bound) 07:40 08:51 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 15:34 16:39 17:14 18:02
Frome Sainsbury's Superstore (NW-bound) 08:56 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 15:39 16:45 17:19 18:07

Frome - Trowbridge - Chippenham

Frome Sainsbury's Superstore (NW-bound) 07:20 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:20
Frome Market Place (NE-bound) 07:00 07:25 07:50 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:25
Frome North Hill House (NE-bound) 07:00 07:25 07:50 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:25
Frome Northstead (NE-bound) 07:00 07:25 07:50 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:25
Frome Spring Road (NE-bound) 07:01 07:26 07:51 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:26
Frome Grange Road (N-bound) 07:01 07:26 07:51 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:26
Frome College (NE-bound) 07:02 07:27 07:52 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:27
Oldford The Bay Leaf (NE-bound) 07:04 07:29 07:54 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:29
Beckington Stubbs Lane (N-bound) 07:07 07:32 07:57 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:32
Beckington Frome Road (NE-bound) 07:08 07:33 07:58 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:33
Beckington Birchwood (N-bound) 07:08 07:33 07:58 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:33
Rode Bell Inn (N-bound) 07:12 08:01 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 17:01s 17:37
Rode Orneage Close (W-bound) 07:13 08:02 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 17:02s 17:38
Rode Hill Rode Baptist Church (NE-bound) 07:13 08:02 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 17:02s 17:38
Rode Hill Memorial Hall (N-bound) 07:14 08:03 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 17:03s 17:39
Rode Hill Bradford Road (E-bound) 07:15 08:04 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 17:03s 17:40
Southwick Poplar Tree Lane (E-bound) 07:17 07:37 08:06 09:42 10:17 10:42 11:17 11:42 12:17 12:42 13:17 13:42 14:17 15:02 16:02 17:05 17:42
Southwick, o/s Dunkirk Business Park 07:18 07:37 08:07 09:43 10:18 10:43 11:18 11:43 12:18 12:43 13:18 13:43 14:18 15:03 16:03 17:06 17:43
Southwick Post Office (NE-bound) 07:19 07:38 08:08 09:44 10:19 10:44 11:19 11:44 12:19 12:44 13:19 13:44 14:19 15:04 16:04 17:07 17:44
Southwick St Thomas's Church (NE-bound) 07:20 07:39 08:09 09:45 10:20 10:45 11:20 11:45 12:20 12:45 13:20 13:45 14:20 15:05 16:05 17:08 17:45
Southwick Farmhouse (NE-bound) 07:20 07:39 08:09 09:45 10:20 10:45 11:20 11:45 12:20 12:45 13:20 13:45 14:20 15:05 16:05 17:08 17:45
Trowbridge, o/s Southwick Country Park 07:21 07:40 08:10 09:46 10:21 10:46 11:21 11:46 12:21 12:46 13:21 13:46 14:21 15:06 16:06 17:10 17:46
Upper Studley Whiterow Park (N-bound) 07:21 07:40 08:11 09:46 10:21 10:46 11:21 11:46 12:21 12:46 13:21 13:46 14:21 15:07 16:07 17:11 17:46
Trowbridge Wiltshire College (N-bound) 07:22 07:41 08:12 09:47 10:22 10:47 11:22 11:47 12:22 12:47 13:22 13:47 14:22 15:08 16:08 16:38 17:12 17:47
Trowbridge Manor Road (N-bound) 07:22 07:42 08:13 09:48 10:22 10:48 11:22 11:48 12:22 12:48 13:22 13:48 14:22 15:09 16:09 16:38 17:12 17:47
Trowbridge Clarendon Academy (E-bound) 07:24 07:43 08:14 09:49 10:24 10:49 11:24 11:49 12:24 12:49 13:24 13:49 14:23 15:10 16:10 16:40 17:14 17:49
Trowbridge The Ship (NE-bound) 07:26 07:46 08:17 09:52 10:26 10:52 11:26 11:52 12:26 12:52 13:26 13:52 14:24 15:13 16:13 16:42 17:16 17:51
Trowbridge Trinity Church (NE-bound) 07:28 07:49 08:21 09:55 10:28 10:55 11:28 11:55 12:28 12:55 13:28 13:55 14:26 15:16 16:16 16:44 17:18 17:53
Trowbridge Town Bridge (NE-bound) 07:30 07:50 08:22 09:56 10:30 10:56 11:30 11:56 12:30 12:56 13:30 13:56 14:27 15:17 16:17 16:46 17:20 17:55
Trowbridge, o/s Sainsbury 07:31 07:52 08:25 09:58 10:31 10:58 11:31 11:58 12:31 12:58 13:31 13:58 14:28 15:19 16:19 16:47 17:21 17:56
Trowbridge Town Hall (Stop B) 06:38 07:34 07:55 08:28 09:00 09:33 10:01 10:34 11:01 11:34 12:01 12:34 13:01 13:34 14:01 14:30 15:22 16:22 16:50 17:24 17:59
Trowbridge Fore Street (W-bound) 06:38 07:34 07:55 08:28 09:00 09:33 10:01 10:34 11:01 11:34 12:01 12:34 13:01 13:34 14:01 14:30 15:22 16:22 16:50 17:24 17:59
Trowbridge, o/s Sainsbury 06:39 07:35 07:56 08:29 09:01 09:34 10:02 10:35 11:02 11:35 12:02 12:35 13:02 13:35 14:02 14:31 15:23 16:23 16:51 17:25 18:00
Trowbridge, o/s Old Baptist Church 06:39 07:36 07:57 08:30 09:02 09:35 10:03 10:36 11:03 11:36 12:03 12:36 13:03 13:36 14:03 14:32 15:24 16:24 16:52 17:26 18:01
Trowbridge, opp The Crown 06:40 07:36 07:57 08:30 09:02 09:35 10:03 10:36 11:03 11:36 12:03 12:36 13:03 13:36 14:03 14:32 15:24 16:24 16:53 17:26 18:02
Trowbridge Kensington Close (N-bound) 06:40 07:37 07:58 08:31 09:03 09:36 10:04 10:37 11:04 11:37 12:04 12:37 13:04 13:37 14:04 14:33 15:25 16:25 16:53 17:27 18:02
Trowbridge Canal Road (N-bound) 06:41 07:37 07:58 08:31 09:03 09:36 10:04 10:37 11:04 11:37 12:04 12:37 13:04 13:37 14:04 14:33 15:25 16:25 16:54 17:27 18:03
Trowbridge, opp Cemetery 06:41 07:38 07:59 08:32 09:04 09:37 10:05 10:38 11:05 11:38 12:05 12:38 13:05 13:38 14:05 14:34 15:26 16:26 16:55 17:28 18:04
Trowbridge Wyke Farm House (N-bound) 06:42 07:39 08:00 08:33 09:05 09:38 10:06 10:39 11:06 11:39 12:06 12:39 13:06 13:39 14:06 14:35 15:27 16:27 16:55 17:29 18:04
Hilperton Tin Church (E-bound) 06:43 07:39 08:00 08:33 09:05 09:38 10:06 10:39 11:06 11:39 12:06 12:39 13:06 13:39 14:06 14:35 15:27 16:27 16:56 17:29 18:05
Hilperton Marsh St Marys Gardens (NE-bound) 06:43 07:40 08:01 08:34 09:06 09:39 10:07 10:40 11:07 11:40 12:07 12:40 13:07 13:40 14:07 14:36 15:28 16:28 16:57 17:30 18:06
Hilperton Marsh Marsh Road (NE-bound) 06:44 07:41 08:02 08:35 09:07 09:40 10:08 10:41 11:08 11:41 12:08 12:41 13:08 13:41 14:08 14:37 15:29 16:29 16:58 17:31 18:07
Hilperton Newleaze (SE-bound) 06:44 07:41 08:02 08:35 09:07 09:40 10:08 10:41 11:08 11:41 12:08 12:41 13:08 13:41 14:08 14:37 15:29 16:29 16:58 17:31 18:07
Hilperton Greenhill Gardens (SE-bound) 06:44 07:41 08:03 08:35 09:07 09:40 10:09 10:41 11:09 11:41 12:09 12:41 13:09 13:41 14:09 14:37 15:30 16:30 16:58 17:32 18:07
Hilperton Dymott Square (S-bound) 06:45 07:42 08:03 08:36 09:08 09:41 10:09 10:42 11:09 11:42 12:09 12:42 13:09 13:42 14:09 14:38 15:30 16:30 16:59 17:32 18:08
Hilperton Church Street (S-bound) 06:46 07:42 08:04 08:36 09:09 09:42 10:10 10:43 11:10 11:43 12:10 12:43 13:10 13:43 14:10 14:39 15:31 16:31 17:00 17:33 18:09
Hilperton Trowbridge Road (SW-bound) 06:46 07:43 08:05 08:37 09:09 09:42 10:11 10:43 11:11 11:43 12:11 12:43 13:11 13:43 14:11 14:39 15:32 16:32 17:00 17:34 18:09
Paxcroft Mead Leap Gate Top (S-bound) 06:48 08:06 09:11 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:33 16:33 17:35
Paxcroft Mead Leap Gate Bottom (S-bound) 06:49 08:08 09:12 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:35 16:35 17:37
Paxcroft Mead Mascroft Road (S-bound) 06:50 08:09 09:13 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:36 16:36 17:38
Paxcroft Mead Soprano Way (N-bound) 06:50 08:09 09:13 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:36 16:36 17:38
Paxcroft Mead Leap Gate Top (N-bound) 06:51 08:10 09:14 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:37 16:37 17:39
Paxcroft Mead Newhurst Park (E-bound) 06:51 07:44 08:10 08:38 09:14 09:43 10:16 10:44 11:16 11:44 12:16 12:44 13:16 13:44 14:16 14:40 15:37 16:37 17:01 17:39 18:10
Paxcroft Mead Helps Well Road (NE-bound) 06:52 07:45 08:11 08:39 09:15 09:44 10:17 10:45 11:17 11:45 12:17 12:45 13:17 13:45 14:17 14:41 15:38 16:38 17:02 17:40 18:11
Paxcroft Mead Paxcroft Farm (NE-bound) 06:53 07:46 08:12 08:40 09:16 09:46 10:18 10:47 11:18 11:47 12:18 12:47 13:18 13:47 14:18 14:43 15:39 16:39 17:04 17:41 18:13
Semington, opp The Conifers 06:54 07:47 08:13 08:41 09:17 09:47 10:19 10:48 11:19 11:48 12:19 12:48 13:19 13:48 14:19 14:44 15:40 16:40 17:05 17:42 18:14
Semington Turnpike (E-bound) 06:55 07:48 08:14 08:42 09:18 09:48 10:20 10:49 11:20 11:49 12:20 12:49 13:20 13:49 14:20 14:45 15:41 16:41 17:06 17:43 18:15
Semington Bus Shelter (N-bound) 07:49 08:14 08:43 09:19 09:49 10:21 10:50 11:21 11:50 12:21 12:50 13:21 13:50 14:21 14:46 15:42 16:42 17:07 17:44 18:16
Semington, o/s Somerset Arms 06:56 07:50 08:15 08:44 09:19 09:49 10:21 10:50 11:21 11:50 12:21 12:50 13:21 13:50 14:21 14:46 15:42 16:42 17:07 17:44 18:16
Melksham, opp Police Station 06:57 07:52 08:17 08:46 09:22 09:52 10:24 10:53 11:24 11:53 12:24 12:53 13:24 13:53 14:24 14:48 15:45 16:45 17:10 17:47 18:18
Melksham Shails Lane (N-bound) 06:58 07:53 08:18 08:47 09:23 09:53 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:48 15:45 16:45 17:10 17:47 18:18
Berryfield, o/s New Inn 06:59 07:54 08:20 08:49 09:24 09:54 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:49 15:46 16:46 17:11 17:48 18:19
Melksham Mallory Place (SE-bound) 07:59
Melksham Oak School Bus Park (E-bound) 08:00
Melksham West End (N-bound) 07:01 08:23 09:27 09:57 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:51 15:49 16:49 17:14 17:51 18:21
Melksham The Spa (N-bound) 08:03
Melksham Spa Road (N-bound) 08:03
Melksham Coronation Road (NW-bound) 08:04
Melksham Market Place (N-bound) 07:02 08:06 08:24 08:53 09:28 09:58 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:52 15:50 16:50 17:15 17:52 18:22
Melksham, nr The Bear 07:02 08:06 08:24 08:53 09:28 09:58 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 15:50 16:50 17:15 17:52
Melksham Avonside Enterprise Park (W-bound) 07:03 08:07 08:25 08:54 09:29 09:59 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:51 16:51 17:16 17:53
Melksham, o/s Asda 07:04 08:08 08:26 08:55 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:51 16:51 17:16 17:53
Melksham, o/s Macdonalds 07:05 08:09 08:27 08:56 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:52 16:52 17:17 17:54
Melksham, o/s Leekes Superstore 07:06 08:10 08:28 08:57 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:53 16:53 17:18 17:55
Beanacre, opp Nortree Motors 07:06 08:10 08:28 08:57 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:53 16:53 17:18 17:55
Beanacre Beechfield House Hotel (N-bound) 07:07 08:12 08:29 08:58 09:33 10:03 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:55 16:55 17:20 17:57
Beanacre The Shelter (N-bound) 07:09 08:14 08:31 09:00 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:56 16:56 17:21 17:58
Beanacre Farm (NE-bound) 07:09 08:14 08:31 09:00 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:56 16:56 17:21 17:58
Beanacre Halfway Farm (N-bound) 07:10 08:15 08:32 09:01 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:57 16:57 17:22 17:59
Lacock, o/s The Folly 07:11 08:16 08:33 09:02 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:58 16:58 17:23 18:00
Lacock The George (N-bound) 07:12 08:17 08:34 09:03 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:59 16:59 17:24 18:01
Lacock Reybridge Turn (NW-bound) 07:12 08:17 08:35 09:04 09:39 10:09 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:59 16:59 17:24 18:01
Lackham Wiltshire College (N-bound) 07:15 08:20 08:38 09:07 09:42 10:12 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 16:02 17:02 17:27 18:04
Chippenham, o/s Sainsburys 07:18 08:24 08:41 09:10 09:45 10:15 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 16:06 17:32
Chippenham, opp B and Q 07:19 08:25 08:42 09:11 09:46 10:16 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 16:07 17:06 17:33 18:08
Rowden Arms (N-bound) 07:21 08:27 08:43 09:12 09:47 10:17 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 16:09 17:07 17:34 18:09
Chippenham Community Hospital (N-bound) 07:22 08:28 08:44 09:13 09:48 10:18 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 16:10 17:08 17:35 18:10
Chippenham Charter Road (N-bound) 07:23 08:30 08:45 09:14 09:49 10:19 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 16:11 17:08 17:36 18:11
Chippenham Town Bridge (NE-bound) 07:25 08:33 08:48 09:15 17:10
Chippenham Rotary Hall (NE-bound) 07:26 08:34 08:49 09:16 17:11
Chippenham Railway Station (NE-bound) 07:27 08:36 09:17 17:13
Chippenham Town Bridge (SE-bound) 07:28 08:38 08:50 09:18
Chippenham, o/s Angel Hotel 07:30 08:40 08:50 09:20 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 16:14 17:39 18:14
Chippenham Alighting (S-bound) 07:32 08:42 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 16:16 17:40 18:15
Chippenham Railway Station (NE-bound) 08:52

Times marked s – “sets down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

More information

Faresaver