bustimes.org

X34 - Frome - Trowbridge - Chippenham

A bus service operated by Faresaver

Map

Chippenham - Trowbridge - Frome

Chippenham Bus Station (Bay 5) 06:30 07:20 07:35 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:30
Chippenham, opp Waitrose 06:30 07:20 07:35 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:30
Chippenham Railway Station Approach (NW-bound) 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:36
Chippenham Town Bridge (SE-bound) 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:37
Chippenham Charter Road (S-bound) 06:32 07:22 07:37 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:38
Chippenham Community Hospital (S-bound) 06:33 07:23 07:38 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:40
Rowden Arms (SW-bound) 06:33 07:23 07:38 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:40
Chippenham, o/s B and Q 06:34 07:24 07:39 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:42
Chippenham, opp Sainsburys 06:36 07:26 07:41 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:44
Lackham Wiltshire College (S-bound) 06:38 07:29 07:44 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:47
Lacock Reybridge Turn (SE-bound) 06:40 07:31 07:46 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:49
Lacock The George (S-bound) 06:42 07:32 07:47 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:50
Lacock, opp The Folly 06:42 07:32 07:47 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:50
Beanacre, opp Halfway Farm 06:44 07:34 07:49 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:52
Beanacre Farm (SW-bound) 06:45 07:35 07:50 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:53
Beanacre, opp Westlands Road Bus Shelter 06:46 07:36 07:51 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:54
Beanacre Beechfield House Hotel (S-bound) 06:47 07:37 07:52 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:55
Beanacre, o/s Nortree Motors 06:48 07:39 07:55 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:32 15:01 15:32 16:01 16:32 17:01 17:57
Melksham, opp Leekes 06:48 07:39 07:55 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:01 16:32 17:02 17:57
Melksham, opp Granville Road 06:49 07:40 07:56 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:02 16:33 17:03 17:58
Melksham, opp Baptist Church 06:51 07:43 08:00 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:37 15:06 15:37 16:05 16:37 17:06 18:01
Melksham, opp The Bear 06:52 07:44 08:01 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:38 15:07 15:38 16:06 16:38 17:07 18:02
Melksham Market Place (S-bound) 06:53 07:46 08:03 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:40 15:09 15:40 16:08 16:40 17:09 18:04
Melksham West End (S-bound) 06:53 07:46 08:03 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:40 15:09 15:40 16:08 16:40 17:09 18:04
Berryfield, opp New Inn 06:55 07:48 08:05 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:42 15:10 15:42 16:11 16:42 17:11 18:06
Melksham Coronation Road (SE-bound) 15:12
Melksham Hospital (SE-bound) 15:12
Melksham Spa Road (SE-bound) 15:12
Melksham The Spa (S-bound) 15:12
Melksham Mallory Place (SE-bound) 15:13
Melksham Oak School Bus Park (E-bound) 15:13
Melksham Shails Lane (S-bound) 06:55 07:49 08:06 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:42 15:16 15:42 16:11 16:42 17:12 18:07
Melksham, o/s Police Station 06:56 07:50 08:07 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:43 15:16 15:43 16:12 16:43 17:13 18:08
Semington, opp Somerset Arms 06:58 07:52 08:09 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:45 15:18 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 18:10
Semington St George's Road (S-bound) 06:58 07:52 08:09 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:45 15:18 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 18:10
Semington Turnpike (W-bound) 06:59 07:53 08:10 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:46 15:19 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 18:11
Semington, o/s The Conifers 07:00 07:54 08:11 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:47 15:20 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 18:12
Paxcroft Mead Paxcroft Farm (SW-bound) 07:01 07:55 08:12 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:48 15:21 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 18:13
Paxcroft Mead Helps Well Road (SW-bound) 07:02 07:56 08:13 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:49 15:22 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 18:14
Paxcroft Mead Newhurst Park (W-bound) 07:03 07:57 08:14 09:07 09:38 10:07 10:38 11:07 11:38 12:07 12:38 13:07 13:38 14:07 14:51 15:23 15:51 16:20 16:51 17:20 18:15
Paxcroft Mead Hackett Place (S-bound) 07:58 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:23 16:20 17:20 18:15
Paxcroft Mead Parsonage Road (S-bound) 07:59 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:24 16:21 17:21 18:16
Paxcroft Mead Mascroft Road (S-bound) 08:00 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:25 16:22 17:22 18:17
Paxcroft Mead Soprano Way (N-bound) 08:00 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:25 16:22 17:22 18:17
Paxcroft Mead Hackett Place (N-bound) 08:03 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:26 16:23 17:23 18:18
Hilperton The Lion & Fiddle (NE-bound) 07:04 08:05 08:15 09:12 09:39 10:12 10:39 11:12 11:39 12:12 12:39 13:12 13:39 14:12 14:52 15:28 15:52 16:25 16:52 17:25 18:20
Hilperton Church Street (N-bound) 07:05 08:06 08:16 09:12 09:39 10:12 10:39 11:12 11:39 12:12 12:39 13:12 13:39 14:12 14:52 15:28 15:52 16:25 16:52 17:25 18:20
Hilperton Dymott Square (N-bound) 07:05 08:07 08:16 09:13 09:40 10:13 10:40 11:13 11:40 12:13 12:40 13:13 13:40 14:13 14:53 15:29 15:53 16:26 16:53 17:26 18:21
Hilperton Greenhill Gardens (NW-bound) 07:06 08:08 08:17 09:14 09:41 10:14 10:41 11:14 11:41 12:14 12:41 13:14 13:41 14:14 14:54 15:30 15:54 16:27 16:54 17:27 18:22
Hilperton Newleaze (NW-bound) 07:06 08:08 08:17 09:14 09:41 10:14 10:41 11:14 11:41 12:14 12:41 13:14 13:41 14:14 14:54 15:30 15:54 16:27 16:54 17:27 18:22
Hilperton Marsh Marsh Road (SW-bound) 07:07 08:10 08:18 09:15 09:42 10:15 10:42 11:15 11:42 12:15 12:42 13:15 13:42 14:15 14:55 15:31 15:55 16:28 16:55 17:28 18:23
Hilperton Marsh St Marys Gardens (SW-bound) 07:07 08:11 08:19 09:16 09:43 10:16 10:43 11:16 11:43 12:16 12:43 13:16 13:43 14:15 14:56 15:31 15:56 16:29 16:56 17:29 18:23
Hilperton Tin Church (W-bound) 07:08 08:12 08:20 09:17 09:44 10:17 10:44 11:17 11:44 12:17 12:44 13:17 13:44 14:16 14:57 15:32 15:57 16:30 16:57 17:30 18:24
Trowbridge Wyke Farm House (S-bound) 07:09 08:13 08:21 09:18 09:45 10:18 10:45 11:18 11:45 12:18 12:45 13:18 13:45 14:16 14:58 15:33 15:58 16:31 16:58 17:31 18:24
Trowbridge, o/s Cemetery 07:10 08:14 08:22 09:19 09:46 10:19 10:46 11:19 11:46 12:19 12:46 13:19 13:46 14:17 15:00 15:34 16:00 16:33 17:00 17:33 18:25
Trowbridge Canal Road (S-bound) 07:11 08:15 08:23 09:20 09:47 10:20 10:47 11:20 11:47 12:20 12:47 13:20 13:47 14:18 15:01 15:35 16:01 16:34 17:01 17:34 18:26
Trowbridge Kensington Close (S-bound) 07:12 08:16 08:24 09:21 09:48 10:21 10:48 11:21 11:48 12:21 12:48 13:21 13:48 14:18 15:02 15:36 16:02 16:35 17:02 17:35 18:26
Trowbridge, nr The Crown 07:13 08:17 08:25 09:22 09:49 10:22 10:49 11:22 11:49 12:22 12:49 13:22 13:49 14:19 15:03 15:37 16:03 16:36 17:03 17:36 18:27
Trowbridge, o/s Union Street 07:13 08:18 08:26 09:23 09:50 10:23 10:50 11:23 11:50 12:23 12:50 13:23 13:50 14:20 15:04 15:37 16:04 16:37 17:04 17:37 18:28
Trowbridge Town Hall (Stop B) 07:15 08:20 08:28 09:25 09:52 10:25 10:52 11:25 11:52 12:25 12:52 13:25 13:52 14:21 15:06 15:39 16:06 16:39 17:06 17:39 18:29
Trowbridge Fore Street (W-bound) 07:15 08:20 08:28 09:25 09:52 10:25 10:52 11:25 11:52 12:25 12:52 13:25 13:52 15:06 15:39 16:06 16:39 17:06 17:39
Trowbridge Town Bridge (S-bound) 07:16 08:21 08:29 09:26 09:53 10:26 10:53 11:26 11:53 12:26 12:53 13:26 13:53 15:07 15:40 16:07 16:40 17:07 17:40
Trowbridge Trinity Church (SW-bound) 07:18 08:23 08:30 09:27 09:54 10:27 10:54 11:27 11:54 12:27 12:54 13:27 13:54 15:09 15:42 16:09 16:42 17:09 17:42
Trowbridge The Ship (SW-bound) 07:19 08:24 08:32 09:28 09:55 10:28 10:55 11:28 11:55 12:28 12:55 13:28 13:55 15:10 15:43 16:10 16:43 17:10 17:43
Trowbridge Clarendon Academy (W-bound) 07:19 08:25 08:35 09:29 09:56 10:29 10:56 11:29 11:56 12:29 12:56 13:29 13:56 15:12 15:45 16:12 16:45 17:12 17:45
Trowbridge Manor Road (S-bound) 07:20 08:27 08:38 09:30 09:57 10:30 10:57 11:30 11:57 12:30 12:57 13:30 13:57 15:13 15:46 16:13 16:46 17:13 17:46
Upper Studley Whiterow Park (SW-bound) 07:21 08:28 09:31 09:58 10:31 10:58 11:31 11:58 12:31 12:58 13:31 13:58 15:15 15:48 16:15 16:48 17:15 17:48
Trowbridge, opp Southwick Country Park 07:22 08:29 09:31 09:58 10:31 10:58 11:31 11:58 12:31 12:58 13:31 13:58 15:15 15:48 16:15 16:48 17:15 17:48
Southwick Farmhouse (SW-bound) 07:23 08:31 09:32 09:59 10:32 10:59 11:32 11:59 12:32 12:59 13:32 13:59 15:16 15:49 16:16 16:49 17:16 17:49
Southwick St Thomas's Church (SW-bound) 07:24 08:32 09:33 10:00 10:33 11:00 11:33 12:00 12:33 13:00 13:33 14:00 15:17 15:50 16:17 16:50 17:17 17:50
Southwick Post Office (SW-bound) 07:24 08:32 09:33 10:00 10:33 11:00 11:33 12:00 12:33 13:00 13:33 14:00 15:17 15:50 16:17 16:50 17:17 17:50
Southwick, opp Dunkirk Business Park 07:25 08:33 09:34 10:01 10:34 11:01 11:34 12:01 12:34 13:01 13:34 14:01 15:18 15:51 16:18 16:51 17:18 17:51
Southwick Poplar Tree Lane (W-bound) 07:26 08:34 09:35 10:02 10:35 11:02 11:35 12:02 12:35 13:02 13:35 14:02 15:19 15:52 16:19 16:52 17:19 17:52
Rode Hill Bradford Road (W-bound) 07:27 08:35 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:20 16:20 17:20
Rode Hill Memorial Hall (S-bound) 07:29 08:37 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:22 16:22 17:22
Rode Hill Rode Baptist Church (SW-bound) 07:29 08:37 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:22 16:22 17:22
Rode Orneage Close (E-bound) 07:29 08:37 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:22 16:22 17:22
Rode Church Lane (SE-bound) 07:30 08:38 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:23 16:23 17:23
Beckington Birchwood (S-bound) 07:34 08:42 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57
Beckington Frome Road (SW-bound) 07:35 08:43 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58
Beckington Stubbs Lane (S-bound) 07:35 08:43 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58
Oldford The Bay Leaf (SW-bound) 07:38 08:46 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01
Frome College (SW-bound) 07:39 08:47 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02
Frome Grange Road (S-bound) 07:40 08:48 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03
Frome North Hill House (SW-bound) 07:42 08:50 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05
Frome Market Place (SW-bound) 07:43 08:51 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06

Frome - Trowbridge - Chippenham

Frome Market Place (NE-bound) 06:55 07:25 07:55 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:45 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:30
Frome North Hill House (NE-bound) 06:55 07:25 07:55 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:45 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:30
Frome Northstead (NE-bound) 06:55 07:25 07:55 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:45 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:30
Frome Spring Road (NE-bound) 06:56 07:26 07:56 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:46 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:31
Frome Grange Road (N-bound) 06:56 07:26 07:56 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:46 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:31
Frome College (NE-bound) 06:57 07:27 07:57 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:47 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:32
Oldford The Bay Leaf (NE-bound) 06:59 07:29 07:59 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:49 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:34
Beckington Stubbs Lane (N-bound) 07:01 07:31 08:01 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:51 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:36
Beckington Frome Road (NE-bound) 07:02 07:32 08:02 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:52 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:37
Beckington Birchwood (N-bound) 07:02 07:32 08:02 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:52 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:37
Rode Bell Inn (N-bound) 07:06 08:06 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 14:55 16:25 17:40
Rode Orneage Close (W-bound) 07:07 08:07 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 14:56 16:26 17:41
Rode Hill Rode Baptist Church (NE-bound) 07:07 08:07 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 14:56 16:26 17:41
Rode Hill Memorial Hall (N-bound) 07:08 08:08 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 14:57 16:27 17:42
Rode Hill Bradford Road (E-bound) 07:09 08:09 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 14:58 16:28 17:43
Southwick Poplar Tree Lane (E-bound) 07:11 07:36 08:11 09:41 10:15 10:41 11:15 11:41 12:15 12:41 13:15 13:41 14:15 15:00 15:56 16:30 16:56 17:45
Southwick, o/s Dunkirk Business Park 07:12 07:37 08:12 09:42 10:16 10:42 11:16 11:42 12:16 12:42 13:16 13:42 14:16 15:01 15:57 16:31 16:57 17:46
Southwick Post Office (NE-bound) 07:13 07:38 08:13 09:43 10:17 10:43 11:17 11:43 12:17 12:43 13:17 13:43 14:17 15:02 15:58 16:32 16:58 17:47
Southwick St Thomas's Church (NE-bound) 07:14 07:39 08:14 09:44 10:18 10:44 11:18 11:44 12:18 12:44 13:18 13:44 14:18 15:03 15:59 16:33 16:59 17:48
Southwick Farmhouse (NE-bound) 07:14 07:39 08:14 09:44 10:18 10:44 11:18 11:44 12:18 12:44 13:18 13:44 14:18 15:03 15:59 16:33 16:59 17:48
Trowbridge, o/s Southwick Country Park 07:15 07:40 08:15 09:45 10:19 10:45 11:19 11:45 12:19 12:45 13:19 13:45 14:19 15:04 16:00 16:34 17:00 17:49
Upper Studley Whiterow Park (N-bound) 07:15 07:40 08:15 09:45 10:19 10:45 11:19 11:45 12:19 12:45 13:19 13:45 14:19 15:04 16:01 16:35 17:01 17:50
Trowbridge Wiltshire College (N-bound) 07:16 07:41 08:16 09:46 10:20 10:46 11:20 11:46 12:20 12:46 13:20 13:46 14:20 15:05 16:02 16:36 17:02 17:51
Trowbridge Manor Road (N-bound) 07:16 07:41 08:16 09:46 10:20 10:46 11:20 11:46 12:20 12:46 13:20 13:46 14:20 15:05 16:02 16:36 17:02 17:51
Trowbridge Clarendon Academy (E-bound) 07:17 07:42 08:17 09:47 10:21 10:47 11:21 11:47 12:21 12:47 13:21 13:47 14:21 15:07 16:04 16:38 17:04 17:52
Trowbridge The Ship (NE-bound) 07:19 07:44 08:19 09:49 10:23 10:49 11:23 11:49 12:23 12:49 13:23 13:49 14:23 15:09 16:06 16:40 17:06 17:54
Trowbridge Trinity Church (NE-bound) 07:21 07:46 08:21 09:51 10:25 10:51 11:25 11:51 12:25 12:51 13:25 13:51 14:25 15:12 16:09 16:43 17:09 17:56
Trowbridge Town Bridge (NE-bound) 07:22 07:47 08:22 09:52 10:26 10:52 11:26 11:52 12:26 12:52 13:26 13:52 14:26 15:13 16:11 16:44 17:11 17:56
Trowbridge, o/s Sainsbury 07:26 07:51 08:26 09:56 10:29 10:56 11:29 11:56 12:29 12:56 13:29 13:56 14:29 15:16 16:15 16:47 17:15 17:58
Trowbridge Town Hall (Stop B) 06:38 07:30 07:55 08:30 09:00 09:33 10:00 10:33 11:00 11:33 12:00 12:33 13:00 13:33 14:00 14:33 15:20 16:20 16:50 17:20 18:00
Trowbridge Fore Street (W-bound) 06:38 07:30 07:55 08:30 09:00 09:33 10:00 10:33 11:00 11:33 12:00 12:33 13:00 13:33 14:00 14:33 15:20 16:20 16:50 17:20 18:00
Trowbridge, o/s Sainsbury 06:39 07:31 07:56 08:31 09:01 09:34 10:01 10:34 11:01 11:34 12:01 12:34 13:01 13:34 14:01 14:34 15:21 16:21 16:51 17:21 18:01
Trowbridge, o/s Union Street 06:39 07:32 07:57 08:32 09:02 09:35 10:02 10:35 11:02 11:35 12:02 12:35 13:02 13:35 14:02 14:35 15:22 16:22 16:52 17:22 18:02
Trowbridge, opp The Crown 06:40 07:32 07:57 08:32 09:02 09:35 10:02 10:35 11:02 11:35 12:02 12:35 13:02 13:35 14:02 14:35 15:22 16:22 16:52 17:22 18:02
Trowbridge Kensington Close (N-bound) 06:40 07:33 07:58 08:33 09:03 09:36 10:03 10:36 11:03 11:36 12:03 12:36 13:03 13:36 14:03 14:36 15:23 16:23 16:53 17:23 18:03
Trowbridge Canal Road (N-bound) 06:41 07:33 07:58 08:33 09:03 09:36 10:03 10:36 11:03 11:36 12:03 12:36 13:03 13:36 14:03 14:36 15:23 16:23 16:53 17:23 18:03
Trowbridge, opp Cemetery 06:41 07:34 07:59 08:34 09:04 09:37 10:04 10:37 11:04 11:37 12:04 12:37 13:04 13:37 14:04 14:37 15:24 16:24 16:54 17:24 18:04
Trowbridge Wyke Farm House (N-bound) 06:42 07:35 08:00 08:35 09:05 09:38 10:05 10:38 11:05 11:38 12:05 12:38 13:05 13:38 14:05 14:38 15:25 16:25 16:55 17:25 18:05
Hilperton Tin Church (E-bound) 06:43 07:35 08:00 08:35 09:05 09:38 10:05 10:38 11:05 11:38 12:05 12:38 13:05 13:38 14:05 14:38 15:25 16:25 16:55 17:25 18:05
Hilperton Marsh St Marys Gardens (NE-bound) 06:43 07:36 08:01 08:36 09:06 09:39 10:06 10:39 11:06 11:39 12:06 12:39 13:06 13:39 14:06 14:39 15:26 16:26 16:56 17:26 18:06
Hilperton Marsh Marsh Road (NE-bound) 06:44 07:37 08:02 08:37 09:07 09:40 10:07 10:40 11:07 11:40 12:07 12:40 13:07 13:40 14:07 14:40 15:27 16:27 16:57 17:27 18:07
Hilperton Newleaze (SE-bound) 06:44 07:37 08:02 08:37 09:07 09:40 10:07 10:40 11:07 11:40 12:07 12:40 13:07 13:40 14:07 14:40 15:27 16:27 16:57 17:27 18:07
Hilperton Greenhill Gardens (SE-bound) 06:44 07:37 08:03 08:37 09:07 09:40 10:07 10:40 11:07 11:40 12:07 12:40 13:07 13:40 14:07 14:40 15:27 16:27 16:57 17:27 18:07
Hilperton Dymott Square (S-bound) 06:45 07:38 08:03 08:38 09:08 09:41 10:08 10:41 11:08 11:41 12:08 12:41 13:08 13:41 14:08 14:41 15:28 16:28 16:58 17:28 18:08
Hilperton Church Street (S-bound) 06:46 07:38 08:04 08:38 09:09 09:42 10:09 10:42 11:09 11:42 12:09 12:42 13:09 13:42 14:09 14:42 15:29 16:29 16:59 17:29 18:09
Hilperton The Lion & Fiddle (SW-bound) 06:46 07:39 08:05 08:39 09:09 09:42 10:09 10:42 11:09 11:42 12:09 12:42 13:09 13:42 14:09 14:42 15:29 16:29 16:59 17:29 18:09
Paxcroft Mead Hackett Place (S-bound) 06:48 08:06 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:31 16:31 17:31
Paxcroft Mead Parsonage Road (S-bound) 06:49 08:08 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:32 16:32 17:32
Paxcroft Mead Mascroft Road (S-bound) 06:50 08:09 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:33 16:33 17:33
Paxcroft Mead Soprano Way (N-bound) 06:50 08:09 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:33 16:33 17:33
Paxcroft Mead Hackett Place (N-bound) 06:51 08:10 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:34 16:34 17:34
Paxcroft Mead Newhurst Park (E-bound) 06:51 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:14 09:43 10:14 10:43 11:14 11:43 12:14 12:43 13:14 13:43 14:14 14:43 15:34 16:34 17:00 17:34 18:10
Paxcroft Mead Helps Well Road (NE-bound) 06:52 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:15 09:44 10:15 10:44 11:15 11:44 12:15 12:44 13:15 13:44 14:15 14:44 15:35 16:35 17:01 17:35 18:11
Paxcroft Mead Paxcroft Farm (NE-bound) 06:53 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:36 16:36 17:03 17:36 18:13
Semington, opp The Conifers 06:54 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:37 16:37 17:04 17:37 18:14
Semington Turnpike (E-bound) 06:55 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:38 16:38 17:05 17:38 18:15
Semington St George's Road (N-bound) 07:45 08:14 08:45 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:39 16:39 17:06 17:39 18:16
Semington, o/s Somerset Arms 06:56 07:46 08:15 08:46 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:39 16:39 17:06 17:39 18:16
Melksham, opp Police Station 06:57 07:48 08:17 08:48 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:42 16:42 17:09 17:42 18:19
Melksham Shails Lane (N-bound) 06:58 07:49 08:18 08:49 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:42 16:42 17:09 17:42 18:19
Berryfield, o/s New Inn 06:59 07:50 08:20 08:51 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:43 16:43 17:10 17:43 18:20
Melksham Mallory Place (SE-bound) 07:54
Melksham Oak School Bus Park (E-bound) 07:55
Melksham West End (N-bound) 07:01 08:23 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:46 16:46 17:13 17:46 18:23
Melksham The Spa (N-bound) 07:58
Melksham Spa Road (N-bound) 07:58
Melksham Coronation Road (NW-bound) 07:59
Melksham Market Place (N-bound) 07:02 08:01 08:24 08:55 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:47 16:47 17:14 17:47 18:24
Melksham, nr The Bear 07:02 08:01 08:24 08:55 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:47 16:47 17:14 17:47 18:24
Melksham Avonside Enterprise Park (W-bound) 07:03 08:02 08:25 08:56 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:48 16:48 17:15 17:48 18:25
Melksham, o/s Asda 07:04 08:03 08:26 08:57 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:49 16:49 17:16 17:49 18:26
Melksham, o/s Granville Road 07:05 08:04 08:27 08:58 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:50 16:50 17:17 17:50 18:27
Melksham, o/s Leekes Superstore 07:06 08:05 08:28 08:59 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:51 16:51 17:18 17:51 18:28
Beanacre, opp Nortree Motors 07:06 08:05 08:28 08:59 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:51 16:51 17:18 17:51 18:28
Beanacre Beechfield House Hotel (N-bound) 07:07 08:07 08:29 09:00 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:52 16:52 17:19 17:52 18:29
Beanacre Westlands Road Bus Shelter (N-bound) 07:09 08:09 08:31 09:02 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:54 16:54 17:21 17:54 18:31
Beanacre Farm (NE-bound) 07:09 08:09 08:31 09:02 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:54 16:54 17:21 17:54 18:31
Beanacre Halfway Farm (N-bound) 07:10 08:10 08:32 09:03 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:55 16:55 17:22 17:55 18:32
Lacock, o/s The Folly 07:11 08:11 08:33 09:04 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:56 16:56 17:23 17:56 18:33
Lacock The George (N-bound) 07:12 08:12 08:34 09:05 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:57 16:57 17:24 17:57 18:34
Lacock Reybridge Turn (NW-bound) 07:13 08:13 08:35 09:06 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:58 16:58 17:25 17:58 18:35
Lackham Wiltshire College (N-bound) 07:16 08:16 08:38 09:09 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 16:01 17:01 17:28 18:01 18:38
Chippenham, o/s Sainsburys 07:19 08:19 08:41 09:12 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 16:04 17:04 17:31 18:04 18:41
Chippenham, opp B and Q 07:20 08:20 08:42 09:13 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 16:05 17:05 17:32 18:05 18:42
Rowden Arms (N-bound) 07:21 08:22 08:43 09:14 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 16:06 17:06 17:33 18:06 18:43
Chippenham Community Hospital (N-bound) 07:22 08:23 08:44 09:15 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 16:07 17:07 17:34 18:07 18:44
Chippenham Charter Road (N-bound) 07:23 08:25 08:46 09:16 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 16:08 17:07 17:35s 18:08s 18:45s
Chippenham Town Bridge (NE-bound) 07:25 08:28 08:49 09:17
Chippenham Railway Station (NE-bound) 07:27 08:31 08:52 09:19 17:10
Chippenham Town Bridge (SE-bound) 07:28 08:33 08:54 09:21 17:12
Chippenham, o/s Waitrose 07:30 08:35 08:56 09:23 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 16:10 17:37s 18:10s 18:47s
Chippenham Alighting (S-bound) 07:32 08:37 08:58 09:25 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 16:11 17:38 18:11 18:48

Times marked s – “sets down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Timetable data from Faresaver Buses/Bus Open Data Service, 20 May 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Similar services

More information

Faresaver