bustimes.org

X34 - Frome - Trowbridge - Chippenham

A bus service operated by Faresaver

Map

Chippenham - Trowbridge - Frome

Chippenham Bus Station (Bay 5) 06:30 07:20 07:35 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:30
Chippenham, opp Angel Hotel 06:30 07:20 07:35 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:31
Chippenham Rotary Hall (NE-bound) 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:34
Chippenham Railway Station Approach (NW-bound) 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:36
Chippenham Town Bridge (SE-bound) 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:37
Chippenham Charter Road (S-bound) 06:32 07:22 07:37 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:38
Chippenham Community Hospital (S-bound) 06:33 07:23 07:38 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:40
Rowden Arms (SW-bound) 06:33 07:23 07:38 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:40
Chippenham, o/s B and Q 06:34 07:24 07:39 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:42
Chippenham, opp Sainsburys 06:36 07:26 07:41 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:44
Lackham Wiltshire College (S-bound) 06:38 07:29 07:44 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:47
Lacock Reybridge Turn (SE-bound) 06:40 07:31 07:46 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:49
Lacock The George (S-bound) 06:42 07:32 07:47 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:50
Lacock, opp The Folly 06:42 07:32 07:47 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:50
Beanacre, opp Halfway Farm 06:44 07:34 07:49 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:52
Beanacre Farm (SW-bound) 06:45 07:35 07:50 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:53
Beanacre, opp Westlands Road Bus Shelter 06:46 07:36 07:51 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:54
Beanacre Beechfield House Hotel (S-bound) 06:47 07:37 07:52 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:55
Beanacre, o/s Nortree Motors 06:48 07:39 07:55 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:32 15:01 15:32 16:01 16:32 17:01 17:57
Melksham, opp Leekes 06:48 07:39 07:55 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:01 16:32 17:02 17:57
Melksham, opp Granville Road 06:49 07:40 07:56 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:02 16:33 17:03 17:58
Melksham, opp Baptist Church 06:51 07:43 08:00 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:37 15:06 15:37 16:05 16:37 17:06 18:01
Melksham, opp The Bear 06:52 07:44 08:01 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:38 15:07 15:38 16:06 16:38 17:07 18:02
Melksham Market Place (S-bound) 06:53 07:46 08:03 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:40 15:09 15:40 16:08 16:40 17:09 18:04
Melksham West End (S-bound) 06:53 07:46 08:03 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:40 15:09 15:40 16:08 16:40 17:09 18:04
Berryfield, opp New Inn 06:55 07:48 08:05 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:42 15:10 15:42 16:11 16:42 17:11 18:06
Melksham Coronation Road (SE-bound) 15:12
Melksham Hospital (SE-bound) 15:12
Melksham Spa Road (SE-bound) 15:12
Melksham The Spa (S-bound) 15:12
Melksham Mallory Place (SE-bound) 15:13
Melksham Oak School Bus Park (E-bound) 15:13
Melksham Shails Lane (S-bound) 06:55 07:49 08:06 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:42 15:16 15:42 16:11 16:42 17:12 18:07
Melksham, o/s Police Station 06:56 07:50 08:07 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:43 15:16 15:43 16:12 16:43 17:13 18:08
Semington, opp Somerset Arms 06:58 07:52 08:09 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:45 15:18 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 18:10
Semington St George's Road (S-bound) 06:58 07:52 08:09 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:45 15:18 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 18:10
Semington Turnpike (W-bound) 06:59 07:53 08:10 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:46 15:19 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 18:11
Semington, o/s The Conifers 07:00 07:54 08:11 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:47 15:20 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 18:12
Paxcroft Mead Paxcroft Farm (SW-bound) 07:01 07:55 08:12 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:48 15:21 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 18:13
Paxcroft Mead Helps Well Road (SW-bound) 07:02 07:56 08:13 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:49 15:22 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 18:14
Paxcroft Mead Newhurst Park (W-bound) 07:03 07:57 08:14 09:07 09:38 10:07 10:38 11:07 11:38 12:07 12:38 13:07 13:38 14:07 14:51 15:23 15:51 16:20 16:51 17:20 18:15
Paxcroft Mead Hackett Place (S-bound) 07:58 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:23 16:20 17:20 18:15
Paxcroft Mead Parsonage Road (S-bound) 07:59 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:24 16:21 17:21 18:16
Paxcroft Mead Mascroft Road (S-bound) 08:00 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:25 16:22 17:22 18:17
Paxcroft Mead Soprano Way (N-bound) 08:00 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:25 16:22 17:22 18:17
Paxcroft Mead Hackett Place (N-bound) 08:03 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:26 16:23 17:23 18:18
Hilperton The Lion & Fiddle (NE-bound) 07:04 08:05 08:15 09:12 09:39 10:12 10:39 11:12 11:39 12:12 12:39 13:12 13:39 14:12 14:52 15:28 15:52 16:25 16:52 17:25 18:20
Hilperton Church Street (N-bound) 07:05 08:06 08:16 09:12 09:39 10:12 10:39 11:12 11:39 12:12 12:39 13:12 13:39 14:12 14:52 15:28 15:52 16:25 16:52 17:25 18:20
Hilperton Dymott Square (N-bound) 07:05 08:07 08:16 09:13 09:40 10:13 10:40 11:13 11:40 12:13 12:40 13:13 13:40 14:13 14:53 15:29 15:53 16:26 16:53 17:26 18:21
Hilperton Greenhill Gardens (NW-bound) 07:06 08:08 08:17 09:14 09:41 10:14 10:41 11:14 11:41 12:14 12:41 13:14 13:41 14:14 14:54 15:30 15:54 16:27 16:54 17:27 18:22
Hilperton Newleaze (NW-bound) 07:06 08:08 08:17 09:14 09:41 10:14 10:41 11:14 11:41 12:14 12:41 13:14 13:41 14:14 14:54 15:30 15:54 16:27 16:54 17:27 18:22
Hilperton Marsh Marsh Road (SW-bound) 07:07 08:10 08:18 09:15 09:42 10:15 10:42 11:15 11:42 12:15 12:42 13:15 13:42 14:15 14:55 15:31 15:55 16:28 16:55 17:28 18:23
Hilperton Marsh St Marys Gardens (SW-bound) 07:07 08:11 08:19 09:16 09:43 10:16 10:43 11:16 11:43 12:16 12:43 13:16 13:43 14:15 14:56 15:31 15:56 16:29 16:56 17:29 18:23
Hilperton Tin Church (W-bound) 07:08 08:12 08:20 09:17 09:44 10:17 10:44 11:17 11:44 12:17 12:44 13:17 13:44 14:16 14:57 15:32 15:57 16:30 16:57 17:30 18:24
Trowbridge Wyke Farm House (S-bound) 07:09 08:13 08:21 09:18 09:45 10:18 10:45 11:18 11:45 12:18 12:45 13:18 13:45 14:16 14:58 15:33 15:58 16:31 16:58 17:31 18:24
Trowbridge, o/s Cemetery 07:10 08:14 08:22 09:19 09:46 10:19 10:46 11:19 11:46 12:19 12:46 13:19 13:46 14:17 15:00 15:34 16:00 16:33 17:00 17:33 18:25
Trowbridge Canal Road (S-bound) 07:11 08:15 08:23 09:20 09:47 10:20 10:47 11:20 11:47 12:20 12:47 13:20 13:47 14:18 15:01 15:35 16:01 16:34 17:01 17:34 18:26
Trowbridge Kensington Close (S-bound) 07:12 08:16 08:24 09:21 09:48 10:21 10:48 11:21 11:48 12:21 12:48 13:21 13:48 14:18 15:02 15:36 16:02 16:35 17:02 17:35 18:26
Trowbridge, nr The Crown 07:13 08:17 08:25 09:22 09:49 10:22 10:49 11:22 11:49 12:22 12:49 13:22 13:49 14:19 15:03 15:37 16:03 16:36 17:03 17:36 18:27
Trowbridge, o/s Union Street 07:13 08:18 08:26 09:23 09:50 10:23 10:50 11:23 11:50 12:23 12:50 13:23 13:50 14:20 15:04 15:37 16:04 16:37 17:04 17:37 18:28
Trowbridge Town Hall (Stop B) 07:15 08:20 08:28 09:25 09:52 10:25 10:52 11:25 11:52 12:25 12:52 13:25 13:52 14:21 15:06 15:39 16:06 16:39 17:06 17:39 18:29
Trowbridge Fore Street (W-bound) 07:15 08:20 08:28 09:25 09:52 10:25 10:52 11:25 11:52 12:25 12:52 13:25 13:52 15:06 15:39 16:06 16:39 17:06 17:39
Trowbridge Town Bridge (S-bound) 07:16 08:21 08:29 09:26 09:53 10:26 10:53 11:26 11:53 12:26 12:53 13:26 13:53 15:07 15:40 16:07 16:40 17:07 17:40
Trowbridge Trinity Church (SW-bound) 07:18 08:23 08:30 09:27 09:54 10:27 10:54 11:27 11:54 12:27 12:54 13:27 13:54 15:09 15:42 16:09 16:42 17:09 17:42
Trowbridge The Ship (SW-bound) 07:19 08:24 08:32 09:28 09:55 10:28 10:55 11:28 11:55 12:28 12:55 13:28 13:55 15:10 15:43 16:10 16:43 17:10 17:43
Trowbridge Clarendon Academy (W-bound) 07:19 08:25 08:35 09:29 09:56 10:29 10:56 11:29 11:56 12:29 12:56 13:29 13:56 15:12 15:45 16:12 16:45 17:12 17:45
Trowbridge Manor Road (S-bound) 07:20 08:27 08:38 09:30 09:57 10:30 10:57 11:30 11:57 12:30 12:57 13:30 13:57 15:13 15:46 16:13 16:46 17:13 17:46
Upper Studley Whiterow Park (SW-bound) 07:21 08:28 09:31 09:58 10:31 10:58 11:31 11:58 12:31 12:58 13:31 13:58 15:15 15:48 16:15 16:48 17:15 17:48
Trowbridge, opp Southwick Country Park 07:22 08:29 09:31 09:58 10:31 10:58 11:31 11:58 12:31 12:58 13:31 13:58 15:15 15:48 16:15 16:48 17:15 17:48
Southwick Farmhouse (SW-bound) 07:23 08:31 09:32 09:59 10:32 10:59 11:32 11:59 12:32 12:59 13:32 13:59 15:16 15:49 16:16 16:49 17:16 17:49
Southwick St Thomas's Church (SW-bound) 07:24 08:32 09:33 10:00 10:33 11:00 11:33 12:00 12:33 13:00 13:33 14:00 15:17 15:50 16:17 16:50 17:17 17:50
Southwick Post Office (SW-bound) 07:24 08:32 09:33 10:00 10:33 11:00 11:33 12:00 12:33 13:00 13:33 14:00 15:17 15:50 16:17 16:50 17:17 17:50
Southwick, opp Dunkirk Business Park 07:25 08:33 09:34 10:01 10:34 11:01 11:34 12:01 12:34 13:01 13:34 14:01 15:18 15:51 16:18 16:51 17:18 17:51
Southwick Poplar Tree Lane (W-bound) 07:26 08:34 09:35 10:02 10:35 11:02 11:35 12:02 12:35 13:02 13:35 14:02 15:19 15:52 16:19 16:52 17:19 17:52
Rode Hill Bradford Road (W-bound) 07:27 08:35 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:20 16:20 17:20
Rode Hill Memorial Hall (S-bound) 07:29 08:37 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:22 16:22 17:22
Rode Hill Rode Baptist Church (SW-bound) 07:29 08:37 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:22 16:22 17:22
Rode Orneage Close (E-bound) 07:29 08:37 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:22 16:22 17:22
Rode Church Lane (SE-bound) 07:30 08:38 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:23 16:23 17:23
Beckington Birchwood (S-bound) 07:34 08:42 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57
Beckington Frome Road (SW-bound) 07:35 08:43 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58
Beckington Stubbs Lane (S-bound) 07:35 08:43 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58
Oldford The Bay Leaf (SW-bound) 07:38 08:46 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01
Frome College (SW-bound) 07:39 08:47 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02
Frome Grange Road (S-bound) 07:40 08:48 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03
Frome North Hill House (SW-bound) 07:42 08:50 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05
Frome Market Place (SW-bound) 07:43 08:51 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06

Frome - Trowbridge - Chippenham

Frome Market Place (NE-bound) 06:55 07:25 07:55 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:45 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:30
Frome North Hill House (NE-bound) 06:55 07:25 07:55 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:45 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:30
Frome Northstead (NE-bound) 06:55 07:25 07:55 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:45 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:30
Frome Spring Road (NE-bound) 06:56 07:26 07:56 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:46 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:31
Frome Grange Road (N-bound) 06:56 07:26 07:56 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:46 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:31
Frome College (NE-bound) 06:57 07:27 07:57 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:47 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:32
Oldford The Bay Leaf (NE-bound) 06:59 07:29 07:59 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:49 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:34
Beckington Stubbs Lane (N-bound) 07:01 07:31 08:01 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:51 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:36
Beckington Frome Road (NE-bound) 07:02 07:32 08:02 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:52 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:37
Beckington Birchwood (N-bound) 07:02 07:32 08:02 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:52 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:37
Rode Bell Inn (N-bound) 07:06 08:06 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 14:55 16:25 17:40
Rode Orneage Close (W-bound) 07:07 08:07 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 14:56 16:26 17:41
Rode Hill Rode Baptist Church (NE-bound) 07:07 08:07 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 14:56 16:26 17:41
Rode Hill Memorial Hall (N-bound) 07:08 08:08 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 14:57 16:27 17:42
Rode Hill Bradford Road (E-bound) 07:09 08:09 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 14:58 16:28 17:43
Southwick Poplar Tree Lane (E-bound) 07:11 07:36 08:11 09:41 10:15 10:41 11:15 11:41 12:15 12:41 13:15 13:41 14:15 15:00 15:56 16:30 16:56 17:45
Southwick, o/s Dunkirk Business Park 07:12 07:37 08:12 09:42 10:16 10:42 11:16 11:42 12:16 12:42 13:16 13:42 14:16 15:01 15:57 16:31 16:57 17:46
Southwick Post Office (NE-bound) 07:13 07:38 08:13 09:43 10:17 10:43 11:17 11:43 12:17 12:43 13:17 13:43 14:17 15:02 15:58 16:32 16:58 17:47
Southwick St Thomas's Church (NE-bound) 07:14 07:39 08:14 09:44 10:18 10:44 11:18 11:44 12:18 12:44 13:18 13:44 14:18 15:03 15:59 16:33 16:59 17:48
Southwick Farmhouse (NE-bound) 07:14 07:39 08:14 09:44 10:18 10:44 11:18 11:44 12:18 12:44 13:18 13:44 14:18 15:03 15:59 16:33 16:59 17:48
Trowbridge, o/s Southwick Country Park 07:15 07:40 08:15 09:45 10:19 10:45 11:19 11:45 12:19 12:45 13:19 13:45 14:19 15:04 16:00 16:34 17:00 17:49
Upper Studley Whiterow Park (N-bound) 07:15 07:40 08:16 09:45 10:19 10:45 11:19 11:45 12:19 12:45 13:19 13:45 14:19 15:04 16:01 16:35 17:01 17:50
Trowbridge Wiltshire College (N-bound) 07:16 07:41 08:17 09:46 10:20 10:46 11:20 11:46 12:20 12:46 13:20 13:46 14:20 15:05 16:02 16:36 17:02 17:51
Trowbridge Manor Road (N-bound) 07:16 07:41 08:17 09:46 10:20 10:46 11:20 11:46 12:20 12:46 13:20 13:46 14:20 15:05 16:02 16:36 17:02 17:51
Trowbridge Clarendon Academy (E-bound) 07:17 07:42 08:18 09:47 10:21 10:47 11:21 11:47 12:21 12:47 13:21 13:47 14:21 15:07 16:04 16:38 17:04 17:52
Trowbridge The Ship (NE-bound) 07:19 07:44 08:20 09:49 10:23 10:49 11:23 11:49 12:23 12:49 13:23 13:49 14:23 15:09 16:06 16:40 17:06 17:54
Trowbridge Trinity Church (NE-bound) 07:21 07:46 08:22 09:51 10:25 10:51 11:25 11:51 12:25 12:51 13:25 13:51 14:25 15:12 16:09 16:43 17:09 17:56
Trowbridge Town Bridge (NE-bound) 07:22 07:47 08:24 09:52 10:26 10:52 11:26 11:52 12:26 12:52 13:26 13:52 14:26 15:13 16:11 16:44 17:11 17:56
Trowbridge, o/s Sainsbury 07:26 07:51 08:28 09:56 10:29 10:56 11:29 11:56 12:29 12:56 13:29 13:56 14:29 15:16 16:15 16:47 17:15 17:58
Trowbridge Town Hall (Stop B) 06:38 07:30 07:55 08:33 09:00 09:33 10:00 10:33 11:00 11:33 12:00 12:33 13:00 13:33 14:00 14:33 15:20 16:20 16:50 17:20 18:00
Trowbridge Fore Street (W-bound) 06:38 07:30 07:55 08:33 09:00 09:33 10:00 10:33 11:00 11:33 12:00 12:33 13:00 13:33 14:00 14:33 15:20 16:20 16:50 17:20 18:00
Trowbridge, o/s Sainsbury 06:39 07:31 07:56 08:34 09:01 09:34 10:01 10:34 11:01 11:34 12:01 12:34 13:01 13:34 14:01 14:34 15:21 16:21 16:51 17:21 18:01
Trowbridge, o/s Union Street 06:39 07:32 07:57 08:35 09:02 09:35 10:02 10:35 11:02 11:35 12:02 12:35 13:02 13:35 14:02 14:35 15:22 16:22 16:52 17:22 18:02
Trowbridge, opp The Crown 06:40 07:32 07:57 08:35 09:02 09:35 10:02 10:35 11:02 11:35 12:02 12:35 13:02 13:35 14:02 14:35 15:22 16:22 16:52 17:22 18:02
Trowbridge Kensington Close (N-bound) 06:40 07:33 07:58 08:36 09:03 09:36 10:03 10:36 11:03 11:36 12:03 12:36 13:03 13:36 14:03 14:36 15:23 16:23 16:53 17:23 18:03
Trowbridge Canal Road (N-bound) 06:41 07:33 07:58 08:36 09:03 09:36 10:03 10:36 11:03 11:36 12:03 12:36 13:03 13:36 14:03 14:36 15:23 16:23 16:53 17:23 18:03
Trowbridge, opp Cemetery 06:41 07:34 07:59 08:37 09:04 09:37 10:04 10:37 11:04 11:37 12:04 12:37 13:04 13:37 14:04 14:37 15:24 16:24 16:54 17:24 18:04
Trowbridge Wyke Farm House (N-bound) 06:42 07:35 08:00 08:38 09:05 09:38 10:05 10:38 11:05 11:38 12:05 12:38 13:05 13:38 14:05 14:38 15:25 16:25 16:55 17:25 18:05
Hilperton Tin Church (E-bound) 06:43 07:35 08:00 08:38 09:05 09:38 10:05 10:38 11:05 11:38 12:05 12:38 13:05 13:38 14:05 14:38 15:25 16:25 16:55 17:25 18:05
Hilperton Marsh St Marys Gardens (NE-bound) 06:43 07:36 08:01 08:39 09:06 09:39 10:06 10:39 11:06 11:39 12:06 12:39 13:06 13:39 14:06 14:39 15:26 16:26 16:56 17:26 18:06
Hilperton Marsh Marsh Road (NE-bound) 06:44 07:37 08:02 08:40 09:07 09:40 10:07 10:40 11:07 11:40 12:07 12:40 13:07 13:40 14:07 14:40 15:27 16:27 16:57 17:27 18:07
Hilperton Newleaze (SE-bound) 06:44 07:37 08:02 08:40 09:07 09:40 10:07 10:40 11:07 11:40 12:07 12:40 13:07 13:40 14:07 14:40 15:27 16:27 16:57 17:27 18:07
Hilperton Greenhill Gardens (SE-bound) 06:44 07:37 08:03 08:40 09:07 09:40 10:07 10:40 11:07 11:40 12:07 12:40 13:07 13:40 14:07 14:40 15:27 16:27 16:57 17:27 18:07
Hilperton Dymott Square (S-bound) 06:45 07:38 08:03 08:41 09:08 09:41 10:08 10:41 11:08 11:41 12:08 12:41 13:08 13:41 14:08 14:41 15:28 16:28 16:58 17:28 18:08
Hilperton Church Street (S-bound) 06:46 07:38 08:04 08:41 09:09 09:42 10:09 10:42 11:09 11:42 12:09 12:42 13:09 13:42 14:09 14:42 15:29 16:29 16:59 17:29 18:09
Hilperton The Lion & Fiddle (SW-bound) 06:46 07:39 08:05 08:42 09:09 09:42 10:09 10:42 11:09 11:42 12:09 12:42 13:09 13:42 14:09 14:42 15:29 16:29 16:59 17:29 18:09
Paxcroft Mead Hackett Place (S-bound) 06:48 08:06 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:31 16:31 17:31
Paxcroft Mead Parsonage Road (S-bound) 06:49 08:08 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:32 16:32 17:32
Paxcroft Mead Mascroft Road (S-bound) 06:50 08:09 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:33 16:33 17:33
Paxcroft Mead Soprano Way (N-bound) 06:50 08:09 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:33 16:33 17:33
Paxcroft Mead Hackett Place (N-bound) 06:51 08:10 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:34 16:34 17:34
Paxcroft Mead Newhurst Park (E-bound) 06:51 07:40 08:10 08:43 09:14 09:43 10:14 10:43 11:14 11:43 12:14 12:43 13:14 13:43 14:14 14:43 15:34 16:34 17:00 17:34 18:10
Paxcroft Mead Helps Well Road (NE-bound) 06:52 07:41 08:11 08:44 09:15 09:44 10:15 10:44 11:15 11:44 12:15 12:44 13:15 13:44 14:15 14:44 15:35 16:35 17:01 17:35 18:11
Paxcroft Mead Paxcroft Farm (NE-bound) 06:53 07:42 08:12 08:45 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:36 16:36 17:03 17:36 18:13
Semington, opp The Conifers 06:54 07:43 08:13 08:46 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:37 16:37 17:04 17:37 18:14
Semington Turnpike (E-bound) 06:55 07:44 08:14 08:47 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:38 16:38 17:05 17:38 18:15
Semington St George's Road (N-bound) 07:45 08:14 08:48 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:39 16:39 17:06 17:39 18:16
Semington, o/s Somerset Arms 06:56 07:46 08:15 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:39 16:39 17:06 17:39 18:16
Melksham, opp Police Station 06:57 07:48 08:17 08:51 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:42 16:42 17:09 17:42 18:19
Melksham Shails Lane (N-bound) 06:58 07:49 08:18 08:52 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:42 16:42 17:09 17:42 18:19
Berryfield, o/s New Inn 06:59 07:50 08:20 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:43 16:43 17:10 17:43 18:20
Melksham Mallory Place (SE-bound) 07:54
Melksham Oak School Bus Park (E-bound) 07:55
Melksham West End (N-bound) 07:01 08:23 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:46 16:46 17:13 17:46 18:23
Melksham The Spa (N-bound) 07:58
Melksham Spa Road (N-bound) 07:58
Melksham Coronation Road (NW-bound) 07:59
Melksham Market Place (N-bound) 07:02 08:01 08:24 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:47 16:47 17:14 17:47 18:24
Melksham, nr The Bear 07:02 08:01 08:24 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:47 16:47 17:14 17:47 18:24
Melksham Avonside Enterprise Park (W-bound) 07:03 08:02 08:25 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:48 16:48 17:15 17:48 18:25
Melksham, o/s Asda 07:04 08:03 08:26 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:49 16:49 17:16 17:49 18:26
Melksham, o/s Granville Road 07:05 08:04 08:27 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:50 16:50 17:17 17:50 18:27
Melksham, o/s Leekes Superstore 07:06 08:05 08:28 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:51 16:51 17:18 17:51 18:28
Beanacre, opp Nortree Motors 07:06 08:05 08:28 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:51 16:51 17:18 17:51 18:28
Beanacre Beechfield House Hotel (N-bound) 07:07 08:07 08:29 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:52 16:52 17:19 17:52 18:29
Beanacre Westlands Road Bus Shelter (N-bound) 07:09 08:09 08:31 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:54 16:54 17:21 17:54 18:31
Beanacre Farm (NE-bound) 07:09 08:09 08:31 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:54 16:54 17:21 17:54 18:31
Beanacre Halfway Farm (N-bound) 07:10 08:10 08:32 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:55 16:55 17:22 17:55 18:32
Lacock, o/s The Folly 07:11 08:11 08:33 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:56 16:56 17:23 17:56 18:33
Lacock The George (N-bound) 07:12 08:12 08:34 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:57 16:57 17:24 17:57 18:34
Lacock Reybridge Turn (NW-bound) 07:13 08:13 08:35 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:58 16:58 17:25 17:58 18:35
Lackham Wiltshire College (N-bound) 07:16 08:16 08:38 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 16:01 17:01 17:28 18:01 18:38
Chippenham, o/s Sainsburys 07:19 08:19 08:41 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 16:04 17:04 17:31 18:04 18:41
Chippenham, opp B and Q 07:20 08:20 08:42 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 16:05 17:05 17:32 18:05 18:42
Rowden Arms (N-bound) 07:21 08:22 08:43 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 16:06 17:06 17:33 18:06 18:43
Chippenham Community Hospital (N-bound) 07:22 08:23 08:44 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 16:07 17:07 17:34 18:07 18:44
Chippenham Charter Road (N-bound) 07:23 08:25 08:45 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 16:08 17:07 17:35s 18:08s 18:45s
Chippenham Town Bridge (NE-bound) 07:25 08:28 08:46 09:20
Chippenham Rotary Hall (NE-bound) 07:26 08:29 08:47 09:21
Chippenham Railway Station (NE-bound) 07:27 08:31 09:22 17:10
Chippenham Town Bridge (SE-bound) 07:28 08:33 08:47 09:23 17:12
Chippenham, o/s Angel Hotel 07:30 08:35 08:49 09:25 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 16:10 17:37s 18:10s 18:47s
Chippenham Railway Station (NE-bound) 08:52
Chippenham Alighting (S-bound) 07:32 08:37 08:58 09:27 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 16:11 17:38 18:11 18:48

Times marked s – “sets down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Faresaver