🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

X4 - Northampton - Corby

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Northamptonshire

Map

Corby - Northampton

Corby George Street (Stop A) 06:15 07:20 07:50 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:48 13:58 14:58 15:58 17:08 17:48 18:48 19:38 20:25 21:12 22:12 23:29
Kingswood, adj Eastbrook 06:18 07:25 07:55 08:43 09:11 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:51 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:11 17:51 18:51 19:41 20:28 21:15 22:15 23:32
Beanfield, opp Glyndebourne Gardens 06:19 07:25 07:55 08:44 09:11 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:51 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:11 17:52 18:52 19:42 20:29 21:16 22:15 23:32
Corby, opp Kingswood School 06:20 07:26 07:56 08:45 09:12 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:52 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:12 17:53 18:53 19:43 20:30 21:17 22:16 23:33
Danesholme, adj Colyers Avenue 06:22 07:28 07:58 08:48 09:14 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:54 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:14 17:55 18:55 19:45 20:32 21:19 22:18 23:35
Great Oakley, o/s Storefield Cottages 06:26 07:33 08:03 08:53 09:18 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:58 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:18 17:59 18:59 19:49 20:36 21:23 22:21 23:38
Kettering North Business Park (SE-bound) 06:29 07:37 08:07 08:57 09:22 09:52 10:52 11:52 13:02 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:22 18:02 19:02 19:52 20:39 21:26 22:24 23:41
Kettering, adj Rockingham Paddocks 06:30 07:38 08:08 08:58 09:22 09:52 10:52 11:52 13:02 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:22 18:03 19:03 19:53 20:40 21:27 22:25 23:42
Kettering, opp Furnace Lane 06:30 07:39 08:09 08:59 09:23 09:53 10:53 11:53 13:03 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:23 18:03 19:03 19:53 20:40 21:27 22:25 23:42
Kettering, nr Satra House 06:31 07:40 08:10 09:00 09:24 09:54 10:54 11:54 13:04 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:24 18:04 19:04 19:54 20:41 21:28 22:26 23:43
Kettering, adj Charles Street 06:33 07:41 08:11 09:01 09:25 09:55 10:55 11:55 13:05 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:25 18:05 19:05 19:55 20:42 21:29 22:27 23:44
Kettering, opp Dryden Street 06:35 07:42 08:12 09:02 09:27 09:57 10:57 11:57 13:07 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:27 18:06 19:06 19:56 20:43 21:30 22:28 23:45
Kettering Newland Centre (Stop 8) 05:54 06:37 07:44 08:14 09:04 09:29 09:59 10:59 11:59 13:09 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:29 18:08 19:08 19:58 20:45 21:32 22:30 23:47
Kettering Bus Interchange (Stop 14) 05:21 05:57 06:40 07:13 07:47 08:17 09:07 09:32 10:02 10:38 11:02 11:38 12:02 12:48 13:12 13:53 14:22 14:58 15:22 15:58 16:22 17:08 17:32 18:11 19:11 20:01 20:48 21:35 22:33 23:50
Kettering, o/s St Mary's Hospital 05:22 05:58 06:41 07:14 07:48 08:18 09:08 09:33 10:03 10:39 11:03 11:39 12:03 12:49 13:13 13:54 14:23 14:59 15:24 16:00 16:24 17:10 17:34 18:12 19:12 20:02 20:49 21:36 22:34
Kettering Pytchley Road (o/s 1) 05:24 06:00 06:43 07:16 07:50 08:20 09:12 09:37 10:07 10:43 11:07 11:43 12:07 12:53 13:17 13:58 14:27 15:03 15:29 16:05 16:29 17:15 17:39 18:14 19:14 20:04 20:52 21:39 22:37
Kettering, o/s 117 Pytchley Road 05:25 06:01 06:44 07:17 07:52 08:22 09:13 09:38 10:08 10:44 11:08 11:44 12:08 12:54 13:18 13:59 14:28 15:04 15:30 16:06 16:30 17:16 17:40 18:15 19:15 20:05 20:53 21:40 22:38
Kettering, adj Venture Park 05:25 06:01 06:45 07:18 07:54 08:24 09:14 09:38 10:08 10:44 11:08 11:44 12:08 12:54 13:18 13:59 14:28 15:04 15:31 16:07 16:31 17:17 17:41 18:15 19:15 20:05 20:53 21:40 22:38
Isham, opp Monk & Minstrel PH 05:29 06:05 06:50 07:23 08:01 08:31 09:18 09:42 10:12 10:48 11:12 11:48 12:12 12:58 13:22 14:03 14:32 15:08 15:37 16:13 16:37 17:23 17:47 18:19 19:19 20:09 20:57 21:44 22:42
Great Harrowden, adj Phone Box 05:36 06:12 06:58 07:31 08:09 08:39 09:25 09:49 10:19 10:55 11:19 11:55 12:19 13:05 13:29 14:10 14:39 15:15 15:44 16:20 16:45 17:31 17:55 18:27 19:27 20:15 21:03 21:50 22:47
Wellingborough, adj Redhill Grange 05:38 06:14 07:01 07:34 08:12 08:42 09:27 09:51 10:21 10:57 11:21 11:57 12:21 13:07 13:31 14:12 14:41 15:17 15:46 16:22 16:48 17:34 17:58 18:30 19:30 20:18 21:06 21:53 22:49
Wellingborough, opp Roche Way 05:40 06:16 07:04 07:37 08:15 08:45 09:29 09:53 10:23 10:59 11:23 11:59 12:23 13:09 13:33 14:14 14:43 15:19 15:48 16:24 16:51 17:37 18:01 18:32 19:32 20:20 21:08 21:55 22:51
Wellingborough, adj Wharton Close 05:43 06:19 07:06 07:39 08:17 08:47 09:32 09:56 10:26 11:02 11:26 12:02 12:26 13:12 13:36 14:17 14:46 15:22 15:51 16:27 16:53 17:39 18:03 18:34 19:34 20:22 21:10 21:57 22:53
Wellingborough Church Street Interchange (Bay C) 05:44 06:20 07:08 07:41 08:19 08:49 09:33 09:57 10:27 11:03 11:27 12:03 12:27 13:13 13:37 14:18 14:47 15:23 15:52 16:28 16:55 17:41 18:05 18:36 19:36 20:23 21:11 21:58 22:54
Wellingborough Sheep St (Stop H) 05:46 06:22 07:11 07:44 08:22 08:52 09:35 09:59 10:29 11:05 11:29 12:05 12:29 13:15 13:39 14:20 14:49 15:25 15:55 16:31 16:58 18:08 18:38 19:38 20:25 21:13 22:00 22:56
Wellingborough Morrisons (Stop I) 05:46 06:22 07:12 07:45 08:23 08:53 09:35 09:59 10:29 11:05 11:29 12:05 12:29 13:15 13:39 14:20 14:49 15:25 15:56 16:32 16:59 18:09 18:38 19:38 20:25 21:13 22:00 22:56
Wellingborough Northampton Road (o/s 3) 05:48 06:24 07:13 07:46 08:24 08:54 09:37 10:01 10:31 11:07 11:31 12:07 12:31 13:17 13:41 14:22 14:51 15:27 15:57 16:33 17:00 18:10 18:40 19:40 20:27 21:15 22:02 22:58
Wellingborough, opp Weavers Road 05:49 06:25 07:15 07:48 08:26 08:56 09:38 10:02 10:32 11:08 11:32 12:08 12:32 13:18 13:42 14:23 14:52 15:28 15:59 16:35 17:02 18:12 18:41 19:41 20:28 21:16 22:03 22:59
Wellingborough Northampton Road (o/s 125) 05:50 06:26 07:17 07:49 08:28 08:58 09:39 10:03 10:33 11:09 11:33 12:09 12:33 13:19 13:43 14:24 14:53 15:29 16:01 16:36 17:04 18:14 18:42 19:42 20:29 21:17 22:04 23:00
Wellingborough, adj Wilbye Grange 05:51 06:27 07:18 07:51 08:29 08:59 09:40 10:04 10:34 11:10 11:34 12:10 12:34 13:20 13:44 14:25 14:54 15:30 16:02 16:38 17:05 18:15 18:43 19:43 20:30 21:18 22:05 23:01
Wilby Park (opp) 05:52 06:28 07:21 07:54 08:31 09:01 09:43 10:07 10:37 11:13 11:37 12:13 12:37 13:23 13:47 14:28 14:57 15:33 16:04 16:40 17:07 18:17 18:44 19:44 20:31 21:19 22:06 23:02
Wilby, o/s The George PH 05:52 06:28 07:21 07:54 08:31 09:01 09:43 10:07 10:37 11:13 11:37 12:13 12:37 13:23 13:47 14:28 14:57 15:33 16:04 16:40 17:07 18:17 18:44 19:44 20:31 21:19 22:06 23:02
Earls Barton, opp Cemetery 05:55 06:32 07:26 07:59 08:35 09:05 09:46 10:10 10:40 11:16 11:40 12:16 12:40 13:26 13:50 14:31 15:00 15:36 16:08 16:44 17:11 18:21 18:47 19:47 20:34 21:22 22:09 23:05
Earls Barton, opp Prince Street 05:56 06:33 07:27 08:00 08:36 09:06 09:47 10:11 10:41 11:17 11:41 12:17 12:41 13:27 13:51 14:32 15:01 15:37 16:08 16:44 17:11 18:21 18:48 19:48 20:35 21:23 22:10 23:06
Earls Barton, opp Manor Road 05:56 06:34 07:28 08:01 08:37 09:07 09:47 10:11 10:41 11:17 11:41 12:17 12:41 13:27 13:51 14:32 15:01 15:37 16:09 16:45 17:12 18:22 18:48 19:48 20:35 21:23 22:10 23:06
Earls Barton, o/s The Old Swan PH 05:57 06:35 07:29 08:02 08:38 09:08 09:48 10:12 10:42 11:18 11:42 12:18 12:42 13:28 13:52 14:33 15:02 15:38 16:10 16:46 17:13 18:23 18:49 19:49 20:36 21:24 22:11 23:07
Northampton, opp Cliftonville Middle School 06:49 07:51 08:24 08:54 09:24 10:04 10:28 10:58 11:34 11:58 12:34 12:58 13:44 14:08 14:49 15:18 15:54 16:23 16:59 17:26 18:36 19:05 20:05 20:49
Northampton, adj St Edmund's Street 06:52 07:58 08:31 08:57 09:27 10:07 10:31 11:01 11:37 12:01 12:37 13:01 13:47 14:11 14:52 15:21 15:57 16:26 17:02 17:29 18:39 19:08 20:08 20:51
Earls Barton Northampton Road (opp 24) 05:58 21:24 22:11 23:07
Earls Barton, opp Elizabeth Way 06:00 21:25 22:12 23:08
Earls Barton, o/s New Lodge 06:00 21:25 22:12 23:08
Ecton, o/s Worlds End PH 06:02 21:28 22:15 23:11
Ecton Brook Road (adj) 06:06 21:31 22:18 23:14
Great Billing, adj Penfold Lane 06:06 21:31 22:18 23:14
Lings, adj Cottage Gardens 06:07 21:32 22:19 23:15
Weston Favell Centre, adj Little Billing Way 06:09 21:33 22:20 23:16
Westone, opp Fir Tree Walk 06:10 21:34 22:21 23:17
Weston Favell, opp Booth Lane South 06:11 21:35 22:22 23:18
Headlands, adj Abington Park Crescent 06:12 21:37 22:24 23:20
Abington Park (o/s) 06:14 21:38 22:25 23:21
Abington, opp Allen Road 06:15 21:40 22:27 23:23
Northampton Lower Mounts (Stop A5) 06:19 06:54 08:02 08:35 08:59 09:29 10:09 10:33 11:03 11:39 12:03 12:39 13:03 13:49 14:13 14:54 15:23 15:59 16:28 17:04 17:31 18:41 19:10 20:10 20:53 21:45 22:32 23:28
Northampton Bus Interchange (Arrivals) 06:22 06:57 08:09 08:42 09:02 09:32 10:12 10:36 11:06 11:42 12:06 12:42 13:06 13:52 14:16 14:57 15:26 16:02 16:32 17:08 17:34 18:44 19:14 20:14 20:56 21:49 22:36 23:32

Northampton - Corby

Northampton Bus Interchange (Bay 12) 05:48 06:45 06:56 07:19 08:17 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 15:03 15:38 16:08 16:43 17:15 17:45 18:55 19:25 20:25 21:05 22:05 22:45 23:45
Northampton Abington Square (Stop A1) 05:49 06:48 06:57 07:22 08:21 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:06 15:41 16:11 16:47 17:19 17:49 18:58 19:28 20:28 21:08 22:08 22:48 23:48
Northampton, adj Vernon Walk 05:50 06:50 06:58 07:24 08:23 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:08 15:43 16:13 16:50 17:21 17:51 19:00 19:30 20:30
Northampton, o/s Cliftonville Middle School 05:52 06:53 07:00 07:27 08:27 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:11 15:46 16:16 16:54 17:25 17:55 19:03 19:33 20:33
Abington, adj Allen Road 21:12 22:12 22:52 23:52
Abington Park (opp) 21:13 22:13 22:53 23:53
Headlands, opp Abington Park Crescent 21:15 22:15 22:55 23:55
Weston Favell, adj Booth Lane South 21:17 22:17 22:57 23:57
Westone, adj Fir Tree Walk 21:18 22:18 22:58 23:58
Weston Favell Centre, opp Little Billing Way 21:20 22:20 23:00 00:00
Lings, opp Cottage Gardens 21:21 22:21 23:01 00:01
Great Billing, opp Penfold Lane 21:23 22:23 23:03 00:03
Ecton Brook Road (opp) 21:24 22:24 23:04 00:04
Ecton, opp Worlds End PH 21:26 22:26 23:06 00:06
Earls Barton, opp New Lodge 21:28 22:28 23:08 00:08
Earls Barton, adj Elizabeth Way 21:29 22:29 23:09 00:09
Earls Barton, adj West Way 21:29 22:29 23:09 00:09
Earls Barton, opp The Old Swan PH 06:05 07:06 07:13 07:39 08:39 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:24 15:59 16:29 17:14 17:41 18:11 19:16 19:46 20:46 21:30 22:30 23:10 00:10
Earls Barton, adj Manor Road 06:05 07:06 07:13 07:39 08:39 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:24 15:59 16:29 17:15 17:42 18:12 19:16 19:46 20:46 21:30 22:30 23:10 00:10
Earls Barton, adj Prince Street 06:05 07:06 07:13 07:40 08:40 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:49 15:24 15:59 16:29 17:15 17:42 18:12 19:16 19:46 20:46 21:30 22:30 23:10 00:10
Earls Barton, o/s Cemetery 06:06 07:07 07:14 07:40 08:40 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:25 16:00 16:30 17:16 17:43 18:13 19:17 19:47 20:47 21:31 22:31 23:11 00:11
Wilby, opp The George PH 06:08 07:09 07:16 07:44 08:44 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:53 15:27 16:02 16:32 17:22 17:49 18:19 19:19 19:49 20:49 21:34 22:34 23:14 00:14
Wilby Park (o/s) 06:09 07:10 07:17 07:45 08:45 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:54 15:28 16:03 16:33 17:23 17:50 18:20 19:20 19:50 20:50 21:35 22:35 23:15 00:15
Wellingborough, opp Wilbye Grange 06:10 07:11 07:18 07:47 08:47 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:31 16:06 16:36 17:26 17:53 18:26 19:22 19:52 20:52 21:38 22:38 23:18 00:18
Wellingborough Northampton Road (o/s 136) 06:11 07:12 07:19 07:48 08:48 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 15:00 15:33 16:08 16:38 17:27 17:54 18:28 19:23 19:53 20:53 21:39 22:39 23:19 00:19
Wellingborough, adj Weavers Road 06:12 07:13 07:20 07:49 08:49 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 15:02 15:34 16:09 16:39 17:29 17:56 18:30 19:24 19:54 20:54 21:40 22:40 23:20 00:20
Wellingborough Northampton Road (o/s 30) 06:13 07:14 07:21 07:51 08:51 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:05 15:36 16:11 16:41 17:31 17:58 18:32 19:25 19:55 20:55 21:41 22:41 23:21 00:21
Wellingborough, opp Morrisons 06:15 07:16 07:23 07:53 08:53 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:08 15:38 16:13 16:43 17:33 18:00 18:35 19:26 19:56 20:56 21:43 22:43 23:23 00:23
Wellingborough Church Street Interchange (Bay D) 06:17 07:18 07:25 07:55 08:55 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:12 15:41 16:16 16:46 17:35 18:02 18:38 19:28 19:58 20:58 21:45 22:45 23:25 00:25
Wellingborough, adj Roche Way 06:19 07:20 07:27 07:57 08:57 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:14 15:43 16:18 16:48 17:38 18:04 18:40 19:30 20:00 21:00 21:47 22:47 23:27 00:27
Wellingborough, opp Redhill Grange 06:20 07:22 07:28 07:59 08:59 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:15 15:44 16:20 16:50 17:40 18:05 18:41 19:31 20:01 21:01 21:48 22:48 23:28 00:28
Great Harrowden, opp Phone Box 06:22 07:24 07:30 08:00 09:00 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:17 15:46 16:21 16:51 17:42 18:07 18:43 19:33 20:03 21:03 21:50 22:50 23:30 00:30
Isham, o/s Monk & Minstrel PH 06:27 07:30 07:35 08:06 09:06 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:22 15:51 16:27 16:57 17:50 18:12 18:48 19:38 20:08 21:08 21:55 22:55 23:35 00:35
Kettering, opp Venture Park 06:30 07:32 07:38 08:09 09:09 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:25 15:56 16:32 17:02 17:55 18:15 18:51 19:41 20:11 21:11 21:58 22:58 23:38 00:37
Kettering, opp 85 Pytchley Road 06:31 07:33 07:39 08:11 09:11 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:26 15:57 16:33 17:03 17:56 18:16 18:52 19:42 20:12 21:12 21:59 22:59 23:39 00:38
Kettering Pytchley Road (o/s 32) 06:32 07:34 07:40 08:12 09:12 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:27 15:59 16:35 17:05 17:58 18:17 18:53 19:43 20:13 21:13 22:00 23:00 23:40 00:39
Kettering, opp St Mary's Hospital 06:36 07:38 07:44 08:18 09:18 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:33 16:40 17:10 18:03 18:57 20:17 22:03 23:03 23:43 00:42
Kettering, o/s Police Station 06:37 07:40 07:45 08:19 09:19 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:35 16:42 17:12 18:05 18:58 20:18 22:04 23:04 23:44 00:43
Kettering Bus Interchange (Stop 10) 06:38 07:41 07:46 08:21 09:21 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:37 16:06 16:43 17:13 18:06 18:23 18:59 19:52 20:19 21:20 22:05 23:05 23:45 00:44
Kettering Bus Interchange (Stop 10) 06:40 07:43 07:48 08:23 09:23 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:39 16:45 17:15 18:08 19:01 20:21 22:06 23:06 23:46
Kettering Newland Centre (Stop 1) 06:42 07:45 07:50 08:26 09:26 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:41 16:47 17:17 18:10 19:03 20:23 22:08 23:08 23:48
Kettering Newland Centre (Stop 1) 05:23 05:38 06:44 07:48 07:52 08:29 09:28 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:43 16:49 17:20 18:12 19:05 20:26 22:09
Kettering, adj Dryden Street 05:23 05:38 06:45 07:48 07:53 08:29 09:29 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:44 16:50 17:20 18:13 19:06 20:26 22:09 23:08 23:48
Kettering, opp Charles Street 05:25 05:40 06:46 07:50 07:54 08:31 09:31 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:46 16:51 17:22 18:15 19:07 20:28 22:11 23:10 23:50
Kettering, o/s Satra House 05:26 05:41 06:47 07:52 07:55 08:33 09:32 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:47 16:52 17:23 18:16 19:08 20:29 22:12 23:11 23:51
Kettering, adj Furnace Lane 05:26 05:41 06:48 07:52 07:56 08:33 09:33 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:48 16:53 17:23 18:17 19:09 20:29 22:12 23:11 23:51
Kettering, opp Rockingham Paddocks 05:26 05:41 06:48 07:52 07:56 08:34 09:33 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:49 16:54 17:24 18:17 19:09 20:29 22:12 23:11 23:51
Kettering North Business Park (NW-bound) 05:27 05:42 06:49 07:53 07:57 08:35 09:34 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:50 16:55 17:25 18:18 19:10 20:30 22:13
Great Oakley, opp Storefield Cottages 05:30 05:45 06:52 07:56 08:00 08:38 09:38 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:54 16:59 17:29 18:21 19:13 20:33 22:16 23:15 23:55
Danesholme, opp Colyers Avenue 05:36 05:51 06:57 08:02 08:05 08:44 09:43 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 16:00 17:06 17:37 18:26 19:18 20:39 22:21 23:20 00:00
Corby, o/s Kingswood School 05:37 05:52 06:59 08:03 08:07 08:45 09:45 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 16:03 17:08 17:38 18:28 19:20 20:40 22:22 23:21 00:01
Beanfield, adj Glyndebourne Gardens 05:39 05:54 07:01 08:05 08:09 08:46 09:46 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 16:04 17:10 17:40 18:30 19:22 20:42 22:23 23:22 00:02
Kingswood, adj Greenhill Rise 05:40 05:55 07:01 08:06 08:09 08:47 09:46 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 16:05 17:10 17:41 18:30 19:22 20:43 22:24 23:23 00:03
Corby George Street (Stop G) 05:43 05:58 07:04 08:14 08:12 08:51 09:50 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:10 17:15 17:46 18:33 19:25 20:46 22:27 23:26 00:06

Timetable data from Stagecoach Midlands, 23 July 2020

💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Stagecoach Northamptonshire