bustimes.org

X4 - Northampton - Corby - Peterborough

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Midlands

Map

Northampton - Corby - Peterborough

Northampton Bus Interchange (Bay 12) 05:4806:3007:0308:1709:0309:3310:0310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:0315:3316:0316:3317:0317:3318:4319:3020:3021:3023:38
Northampton Abington Square (Stop A1) 05:5006:3307:0608:2109:0709:3710:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3616:0616:3617:0817:3818:4719:3320:3321:3323:41
Northampton, adj Vernon Walk 05:5106:3507:0808:2409:1009:4010:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:3816:0816:3817:1017:4018:5019:35
Northampton, o/s Cliftonville Middle School 05:5206:3807:1108:2709:1309:4310:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:4115:1115:4116:1116:4117:1417:4418:5319:38
Abington, adj Allen Road 20:3721:3723:45
Abington Park (opp) 20:3921:3923:47
Headlands, opp Abington Park Crescent 20:4121:4123:49
Weston Favell, adj Booth Lane South 20:4221:4223:50
Westone, adj Fir Tree Walk 20:4321:4323:51
Weston Favell Centre, opp Little Billing Way 20:4521:4523:53
Lings, opp Cottage Gardens 20:4721:4723:55
Great Billing, opp Penfold Lane 20:4821:4823:56
Ecton Brook Road (opp) 20:4921:4923:57
Ecton, opp Worlds End PH 20:5121:5123:59
Earls Barton, opp New Lodge 20:5421:5400:02
Earls Barton, adj Elizabeth Way 20:5421:5400:02
Earls Barton, adj West Way 20:5421:5400:02
Earls Barton, opp The Old Swan PH 06:0506:5107:2308:3909:2509:5510:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2315:5416:2416:5417:3418:0419:0919:5120:5521:5500:03
Earls Barton, adj Manor Road 06:0506:5107:2408:4009:2609:5610:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2415:5516:2416:5417:3518:0519:1019:5120:5621:5600:04
Earls Barton, adj Prince Street 06:0606:5207:2408:4009:2609:5610:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2415:5516:2516:5517:3618:0619:1119:5220:5621:5600:04
Earls Barton, o/s Cemetery 06:0606:5207:2508:4109:2709:5710:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:2614:5615:2515:5616:2516:5517:3718:0719:1219:5220:5721:5700:05
Wilby, opp The George PH 06:0906:5507:2808:4409:3010:0010:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:2815:5916:2816:5817:4218:1219:1719:5521:0022:0000:08
Wilby Park (o/s) 06:0906:5507:2908:4509:3110:0110:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:2915:5916:2816:5817:4318:1319:1819:5521:0022:0000:08
Wellingborough, opp Wilbye Grange 06:1006:5607:3108:4709:3310:0310:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3116:0216:3117:0117:4618:1619:2419:5721:0322:0300:11
Wellingborough Northampton Road (o/s 136) 06:1106:5707:3308:4909:3510:0510:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:0315:3316:0516:3317:0317:4818:1819:2719:5821:0422:0400:12
Wellingborough, adj Weavers Road 06:1206:5807:3408:5009:3610:0610:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:3416:0716:3517:0517:4918:1919:2819:5921:0522:0500:13
Wellingborough Northampton Road (o/s 30) 06:1407:0007:3608:5209:3810:0810:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3616:1016:3717:0717:5118:2119:3120:0021:0722:0700:15
Wellingborough, opp Morrisons 06:1507:0107:3708:5309:3910:0910:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:3715:0715:3716:1416:3917:0917:5318:2319:3320:0221:0822:0800:16
Wellingborough Church Street Interchange (Bay D) 06:1707:0307:1307:3908:5509:4110:1110:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:3916:1716:4117:1117:5518:2519:3620:0321:1022:1000:18
Wellingborough, adj Roche Way 06:1907:0607:1607:4208:5809:4410:1410:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4215:1215:4216:1916:4317:1417:5818:2819:3820:0521:1222:1200:20
Wellingborough, opp Redhill Grange 06:2107:0807:1807:4308:5909:4510:1510:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:4316:2116:4517:1518:0118:3119:4020:0721:1422:1400:22
Great Harrowden, opp Phone Box 06:2207:0907:1907:4509:0109:4710:1710:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:4516:2216:4617:1718:0318:3319:4120:0821:1522:1500:23
Isham, o/s Monk & Minstrel PH 06:2707:1507:2507:5009:0609:5210:2210:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:2015:5016:2716:5117:2218:1018:4019:4620:1321:2022:2000:28
Kettering, opp Venture Park 06:3007:1807:2807:5409:1009:5610:2610:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2415:5416:3016:5317:2718:1518:4519:4920:1621:2322:2300:31
Kettering, opp 85 Pytchley Road 06:3107:1807:2807:5509:1109:5710:2710:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:3116:5417:2918:1718:4719:5020:1721:2422:2400:31
Kettering Pytchley Road (o/s 32) 06:3207:1907:2907:5609:1209:5810:2810:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:2614:5615:2615:5616:3216:5417:3018:1818:4819:5120:1821:2522:2500:32
Kettering, opp St Mary's Hospital 06:3607:2307:3608:0209:1610:0210:3211:0011:3112:0212:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3816:5717:3318:2218:5219:5320:2021:2722:2700:35
Kettering, o/s Police Station 06:3707:2307:3808:0409:1710:0310:3311:0111:3212:0412:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3116:0116:3916:5717:3418:2318:5319:5420:2121:2822:2800:36
Kettering Bus Interchange (Stop 10) 05:2306:3807:2407:3908:0509:1810:0410:3411:0211:3312:0512:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3216:0216:4016:5717:3518:2418:5419:5420:2121:2922:2900:37
Kettering Newland Centre (Stop 1) 05:2806:4007:2607:4408:0709:2110:0710:3711:0411:3512:0612:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:3416:0516:4216:5917:3718:2618:5619:5620:2321:3122:31
05:3806:4307:2908:0909:2310:0910:3911:0511:3612:0712:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:0716:4417:0117:3918:2918:5919:5920:26
Kettering, adj Dryden Street 05:2905:3906:4407:3007:4508:1009:2410:1010:4011:0611:3712:0812:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3616:0816:4517:0217:4018:3019:0020:0020:2721:3222:32
Kettering, opp Charles Street 05:3005:4006:4507:3207:4708:1209:2510:1210:4211:0811:3912:1012:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:3816:1016:4717:0417:4118:3219:0220:0120:2821:3322:33
Kettering, o/s Satra House 05:3105:4106:4607:3307:4808:1309:2610:1310:4311:0911:4012:1112:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:3916:1116:4817:0517:4218:3319:0320:0220:2921:3422:34
Kettering, adj Furnace Lane 05:3105:4106:4607:3407:4908:1309:2610:1410:4411:1011:4112:1212:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:1216:4917:0617:4318:3419:0420:0320:2921:3422:34
Kettering, opp Rockingham Paddocks 05:3205:4206:4707:3407:4908:1409:2710:1410:4411:1011:4112:1212:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:1216:4917:0617:4318:3419:0420:0320:3021:3522:35
Kettering North Business Park (NW-bound) 05:3305:4306:4707:3507:5008:1509:2810:1510:4511:1111:4212:1312:4113:1113:4114:1114:4115:1115:4116:1316:5017:0717:4518:3519:0520:0420:3121:3622:36
Great Oakley, opp Storefield Cottages 05:3605:4606:4907:3807:5308:1709:3010:1710:4811:1411:4512:1612:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:1415:4416:1616:5417:1117:4918:3819:0820:0720:3421:3822:39
Great Oakley, o/s Catalent 05:3805:4806:5007:4107:5608:2009:3310:2010:5111:1711:4712:1812:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:4716:1916:5817:1517:5318:4119:1120:1020:3621:4122:41
Great Oakley, adj Hoppet Close 05:3905:4906:5107:4107:5608:2009:3310:2010:5211:1711:4812:1912:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:1815:4816:2016:5917:1617:5418:4219:1220:1120:3721:4122:42
Great Oakley, adj Lower Pastures 05:3905:4906:5107:4207:5708:2109:3410:2110:5211:1811:4812:1912:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:1815:4816:2016:5917:1617:5418:4219:1220:1120:3721:4222:42
Great Oakley, opp Briery Close 05:4005:5006:5107:4207:5708:2109:3410:2110:5311:1811:4912:2012:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:1915:4916:2117:0017:1717:5518:4319:1320:1220:3821:4222:43
Great Oakley, adj Long Close 05:4005:5006:5107:4207:5708:2109:3510:2110:5311:1811:4912:2012:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:1915:4916:2117:0017:1717:5518:4319:1320:1220:3821:4222:43
Great Oakley, opp Barth Close 05:4005:5006:5207:4307:5808:2209:3510:2110:5311:1911:4912:2012:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:1915:4916:2117:0017:1717:5518:4319:1320:1220:3821:4322:43
Danesholme, opp Colyers Avenue 05:4105:5106:5207:4307:5808:2209:3810:2410:5411:2011:5012:2112:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:2015:5016:2217:0117:1817:5618:4419:1420:1320:3921:4322:44
Corby, o/s Kingswood School 05:4305:5306:5407:4508:0008:2309:4010:2510:5511:2211:5212:2312:5213:2213:5214:2214:5215:2215:5216:2317:0317:2017:5818:4619:1620:1520:4121:4422:45
Beanfield, adj Glyndebourne Gardens 05:4405:5406:5507:4608:0108:2409:4110:2610:5611:2311:5312:2412:5313:2313:5314:2314:5315:2315:5316:2417:0517:2217:5918:4719:1720:1620:4221:4522:46
Kingswood, adj Greenhill Rise 05:4505:5506:5607:4708:0208:2509:4210:2710:5711:2411:5412:2512:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2415:5416:2517:0617:2318:0018:4819:1820:1720:4321:4622:47
Corby George Street (Stop G) 05:4805:5806:5907:5508:1008:2909:4510:3111:0111:2811:5812:2912:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:2815:5816:2917:1117:2818:0518:5119:2120:2020:4621:4922:50
05:4905:5907:0908:0208:1209:5511:1312:1313:1315:1316:3017:2519:0019:37
Corby Elizabeth Street (Stop M) 05:5006:0007:1008:0308:1309:5611:1412:1413:1415:1416:3117:2619:0119:38
Exeter Burghley Drive (near) 05:5106:0107:1108:0408:1509:5711:1512:1513:1515:1516:3217:2719:0219:39
Corby Village, in Railway Station Forecourt 05:5406:0407:1408:0708:1817:3019:0519:42
Corby Village, opp St Marks Road 09:5811:1612:1613:1615:1616:33
Corby Village, o/s The White Hart PH 05:5506:0507:1508:0808:1917:3119:0619:43
Corby Village, opp St James Road 09:5911:1712:1713:1715:1716:34
Corby Village, opp Chapel Lane 05:5606:0607:1608:0908:2017:3219:0719:44
Corby Village, opp ASDA Superstore 08:1108:2317:35
Corby Village, o/s St John the Baptist's Church 09:5911:1712:1713:1715:1716:34
Weldon Industry, o/s British Oxygen 05:5806:0807:1810:0011:1812:1813:1815:1816:3519:0919:46
Weldon Industry, adj Central Workshops 06:0006:1007:2010:0211:2012:2013:2015:2016:3719:1119:48
Weldon Industry Whittle Road (near) 08:1208:2417:36
Weldon Industry, opp Whittle Road 08:1208:2417:36
Weldon Industry Phoenix Parkway Roundabout (NE-bound) 08:1308:2517:37
Weldon Industry, adj Arkwright Road 08:1308:2517:37
Weldon Industry, adj Baird Road 08:1408:2617:38
Weldon Industry, opp Curver Way 08:1508:2717:39
Weldon Industry, adj Shelton Road 08:1508:2717:39
Weldon Industry, opp Sallow Road 08:1608:2817:40
Weldon Industry, opp RS Components 08:1708:2917:41
Weldon Industry, o/s Corby Business Academy 08:1808:3017:42
Weldon Corby Road (o/s 127) 06:0206:1207:2208:3610:0411:2212:2213:2215:2216:3917:4719:1319:50
Weldon, adj Water Lane 06:0206:1207:2208:3710:0511:2312:2313:2315:2316:4017:4819:1319:50
Weldon, opp Hillside Crescent 06:0206:1207:2208:3710:0511:2312:2313:2315:2316:4017:4819:1319:50
Weldon, opp Church View 06:0306:1307:2308:3810:0611:2412:2413:2415:2416:4117:4919:1419:51
Weldon, opp Woodlands Road 06:0406:1407:2408:3910:0711:2512:2513:2515:2516:4217:5019:1519:52
Upper Benefield, opp Coronation Crescent 06:1106:2107:3108:4510:1411:3212:3213:3215:3216:4917:5719:2219:59
Upper Benefield, opp Ashley Farm 06:1106:2107:3108:4510:1411:3212:3213:3215:3216:4917:5719:2219:59
Upper Benefield, opp Wheatsheaf Hotel 06:1206:2207:3208:4610:1511:3312:3313:3315:3316:5017:5819:2320:00
Lower Benefield, adj Phone Box 06:1406:2407:3408:4810:1711:3512:3513:3515:3516:5218:0019:2520:02
Lower Benefield, adj Glapthorn Turn 06:1406:2407:3508:4810:1711:3512:3513:3515:3516:5218:0019:2520:02
Oundle, opp Pexley Court 06:2506:3507:4709:0010:2811:4612:4613:4615:4617:0318:1119:3620:13
Oundle, adj Prince William Road 06:2606:3607:4809:0110:2911:4712:4713:4715:4717:0418:1219:3720:14
Oundle, adj Victoria Yard 06:2706:3707:4909:0210:3011:4812:4813:4815:4817:0518:1319:3820:15
Oundle, adj New Street 06:2706:3707:5009:0210:3011:4812:4813:4815:4817:0518:1319:3820:15
Oundle, adj Old Town Hall 06:2806:3807:5109:0310:3111:4912:4913:4915:4917:0618:1419:3920:16
Oundle, opp Waitrose 06:2807:5209:0410:3111:4912:4913:4915:5017:0718:1419:3920:16
Oundle Station Road (NE-bound) 06:2907:5309:0410:3211:5012:5013:5015:5017:0718:1519:4020:16
Oundle, opp The Riverside Hotel 06:2907:5409:0510:3211:5012:5013:5015:5117:0818:1519:4020:16
Elmington Cottages (opp) 06:3107:5709:0710:3411:5212:5213:5215:5317:0918:1719:4220:16
Tansor Turn (adj) 06:3208:0109:0910:3511:5312:5313:5315:5517:1118:1819:4320:17
Warmington, o/s Little Chef 06:3408:0509:1110:3711:5512:5513:5515:5717:1318:2019:4520:17
Over End, opp St Botolph Green 06:3909:1510:4212:0013:0014:0016:0217:1718:2320:20
Over End, o/s Black Horse PH 06:4009:1610:4312:0113:0114:0116:0317:1818:2320:20
Over End Middle Street (near) 06:4009:1610:4312:0113:0114:0116:0317:1818:2320:20
Chesterton Priory Gardens (near) 06:4509:2110:4812:0613:0614:0616:0817:2318:2820:25
Alwalton, adj Layby 06:4609:2210:4912:0713:0714:0716:0917:2418:2920:26
Lynch Wood Showground (Northbound) 06:4709:2310:5012:0813:0814:0816:1017:2518:3020:27
Lynch Wood, opp Commerce Road 06:4709:2310:5012:0813:0814:0816:1017:2518:3020:27
Lynch Wood, adj Diligenta 06:4809:2410:5112:0913:0914:0916:1117:2618:3120:28
Lynch Wood, adj Business Park 06:4809:2410:5112:0913:0914:0916:1117:2618:3220:28
Orton Waterville Cherry Orton Road (Southbound) 09:2710:5412:1213:1214:1216:1417:2918:35
Orton Waterville Cherry Orton Road (SW-bound) 06:5120:30
Orton Waterville, opp Windmill 09:2810:5512:1313:1314:1316:1517:3018:36
Orton Waterville, opp Church Drive 09:2910:5612:1413:1414:1416:1617:3118:37
Orton Waterville, adj Aboyne Avenue 09:3110:5712:1513:1514:1516:1717:3218:38
Orton Waterville, adj Post Office 09:3210:5812:1613:1614:1616:1817:3318:39
Orton Waterville, opp Lady Lodge Drive 06:5209:3210:5812:1613:1614:1616:1817:3318:3920:30
Orton Longueville, opp Nene Park Academy 06:5209:3410:5912:1713:1714:1716:1917:3418:4020:31
Orton Longueville, adj Orton Mere 06:5309:3511:0012:1813:1814:1816:2017:3518:4120:31
Longthorpe, opp Thorpe Meadows 06:5808:2709:4011:0512:2313:2314:2316:2517:4018:4619:5920:33
Peterborough, adj High School 06:5808:2709:4011:0512:2313:2314:2316:2517:4018:4620:0020:34
Peterborough, opp Kirkwood Close 06:5908:2809:4111:0612:2413:2414:2416:2617:4118:4720:0020:34
Peterborough, o/s Railway Station 20:0320:37
Peterborough Queensgate Bus Stn (Bay 9) 07:0108:3509:4611:1112:2913:2914:2916:3117:4618:5220:0720:41
Peterborough, o/s Railway Station 07:0508:41

Peterborough - Corby - Northampton

Peterborough, o/s Railway Station 19:15
Peterborough Queensgate Bus Stn (Bay 9) 07:1008:1509:2510:2711:3212:3213:3214:5217:2718:2719:2220:1021:10
Peterborough Rivergate - Southbound (Stop A) 18:29
Peterborough, adj Kirkwood Close 07:1308:1809:3110:3011:3512:3513:3514:5517:3019:2420:1221:12
Fletton Town Bridge Corner (Westbound) 18:31
Peterborough, opp High School 07:1308:1909:3110:3411:3912:3913:3914:5917:3019:2420:1221:12
Woodston, opp The Cherry Tree 18:32
Longthorpe, adj Thorpe Meadows 07:1408:2009:3210:3511:4012:4013:4015:0017:3119:2520:1321:13
Woodston, opp Guild House 18:33
Woodston, adj Earl Spencer Court 18:34
Woodston, adj Bakers Lane 18:35
Botolph Green, adj Toll House Road 18:37
Orton Longueville, opp Gordon Arms 18:38
Orton Longueville, opp Orton Mere 07:1908:2709:3710:3811:4312:4313:4315:0317:3518:3919:2920:1721:17
Orton Longueville, o/s Nene Park Academy 07:2008:2809:3810:3911:4412:4413:4415:0417:3618:4019:2920:1821:17
Orton Waterville, opp Post Office 10:4111:4612:4613:4615:0617:3718:41
Orton Waterville, adj Lady Lodge Drive 07:2108:2909:3919:3020:1821:18
Orton Waterville, opp Aboyne Avenue 10:4111:4612:4613:4615:0617:3818:41
Orton Waterville, adj Church Drive 10:4311:4812:4813:4815:0817:3918:42
Orton Waterville, adj Windmill 10:4411:4912:4913:4915:0917:4018:43
Orton Waterville Cherry Orton Road (NE-bound) 07:2108:3009:4010:4511:5012:5013:5015:1017:4118:4319:3120:1821:19
Orton Waterville, opp Notcutts 07:2208:3009:4010:4511:5012:5013:5015:1017:4218:4419:3120:1921:19
Lynch Wood, opp Business Park 07:2508:3409:4410:4811:5312:5313:5315:1317:4618:4619:3320:2121:21
Lynch Wood, opp Diligenta 07:2608:3509:4510:4911:5412:5413:5415:1417:4718:4619:3320:2121:21
Lynch Wood, adj Commerce Road 07:2608:3509:4510:4911:5412:5413:5415:1417:4718:4619:3320:2121:21
Lynch Wood Showground (Southbound) 07:2708:3609:4610:5011:5512:5513:5515:1517:4818:4719:3420:2221:22
Alwalton, opp Layby 07:2808:3709:4710:5111:5612:5613:5615:1617:4918:4819:3520:2321:23
Chesterton, opp Priory Gardens 07:2908:3809:4810:5211:5712:5713:5715:1717:5018:4919:3620:2421:24
Over End, opp Middle Street 07:3408:4209:5210:5612:0113:0114:0115:2117:5418:5319:4020:2821:28
Over End, opp Black Horse PH 07:3408:4209:5210:5612:0113:0114:0115:2117:5418:5319:4020:2821:28
Over End St Botolph Green (near) 07:3508:4309:5310:5712:0213:0214:0215:2217:5518:5419:4120:2921:29
Warmington, opp Little Chef 07:4008:4709:5911:0312:0813:0814:0815:2818:0018:5819:4420:3221:32
Tansor Turn (opp) 07:4508:5210:0111:0512:1013:1014:1015:3018:0319:0019:4620:3421:34
Elmington Cottages (o/s) 07:5008:5610:0411:0812:1313:1314:1315:3318:0619:0219:4720:3521:35
Oundle, adj The Riverside Hotel 07:5509:0110:0611:1012:1513:1514:1515:3518:0919:0419:4920:3721:37
Oundle Station Road (S-bound) 07:5709:0310:0711:1112:1613:1614:1615:3618:1019:0519:4920:3721:37
Oundle, o/s Waitrose 07:5809:0310:0711:1112:1613:1614:1615:3618:1119:0519:4920:3721:37
Oundle, o/s Old Town Hall 06:4108:0009:0510:0811:1212:1713:1714:1715:3718:1219:0619:5020:3821:38
Oundle, opp Prince William Road 06:4208:0109:0610:0911:1312:1813:1814:1815:3818:1319:0719:5120:3921:39
Oundle, adj Pexley Court 06:4208:0209:0710:1011:1312:1813:1814:1815:3818:1419:0819:5220:4021:39
Lower Benefield, opp Glapthorn Turn 06:4808:0809:1310:1511:1912:2413:2414:2415:4418:2019:1419:5720:4521:45
Lower Benefield, opp Phone Box 06:4808:0809:1310:1511:1912:2413:2414:2415:4418:2019:1419:5720:4521:45
Upper Benefield, o/s Wheatsheaf Hotel 06:5108:1109:1510:1711:2112:2613:2614:2615:4618:2319:1619:5920:4721:47
Upper Benefield, adj Coronation Crescent 06:5208:1209:1610:1811:2212:2713:2714:2715:4718:2419:1720:0020:4821:48
Weldon, adj Woodlands Road 06:5908:1809:2210:2311:2712:3213:3214:3215:5218:3019:2220:0520:5321:53
Weldon, adj Church View 07:0008:1909:2310:2411:2812:3313:3314:3315:5318:3119:2320:0620:5421:54
Weldon, adj Hillside Crescent 07:0108:1909:2310:2411:2812:3313:3314:3315:5318:3219:2320:0620:5421:54
Weldon Water Lane (near) 07:0108:2009:2410:2511:2912:3413:3414:3415:5418:3219:2420:0720:5421:54
Weldon Corby Road (opp 141) 07:0208:2109:2510:2511:2912:3413:3414:3415:5418:3319:2420:0720:5521:55
Weldon Industry, opp Central Workshops 07:0408:2209:2610:2711:3112:3613:3614:3615:5618:3519:2620:0920:5621:56
Weldon Industry, opp British Oxygen 07:0608:2409:2810:2811:3212:3713:3714:3715:5718:3719:2720:1020:5721:57
Corby Village, opp St John the Baptist's Church 09:2910:2911:3312:3813:3814:3815:5818:3719:28
Corby Village, opp ASDA Superstore 08:2520:5821:58
Corby Village, adj St James Road 09:2910:2911:3312:3813:3814:3815:5818:3819:28
Corby Village, adj Chapel Lane 07:0908:2820:1221:0122:01
Corby Village, adj St Marks Road 09:3010:3011:3412:3913:3914:3915:5918:3919:29
Corby Village, opp The White Hart PH 07:1008:2920:1321:0122:01
Exeter, adj Burghley Drive 09:3210:3211:3612:4113:4114:4116:0118:4119:31
Corby Village, in Railway Station Forecourt 07:1108:3120:1421:0222:01
Corby, o/s Kingdom Hall 07:1408:3320:1521:0422:02
Corby, opp Conservative Club 07:1508:3420:1621:0422:03
Corby George Street (Stop A) 07:1908:3609:3510:3511:3912:4413:4414:4416:0418:4419:3420:1821:0622:04
04:5305:3206:1006:4307:2008:0208:3809:1809:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:1815:4816:1816:4817:4318:1518:5019:5021:1022:1023:00
Kingswood, adj Eastbrook 04:5605:3506:1306:4607:2508:0708:4309:2109:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5115:2115:5116:2116:5117:4618:1818:5319:5321:1322:1323:03
Beanfield, opp Glyndebourne Gardens 04:5705:3606:1406:4707:2608:0808:4409:2209:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2214:5215:2215:5216:2216:5217:4718:1918:5419:5421:1422:1423:04
Corby, opp Kingswood School 04:5805:3706:1506:4807:2708:0908:4609:2309:5310:2310:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:2314:5315:2315:5316:2316:5317:4818:2018:5519:5521:1522:1523:05
Danesholme, adj Colyers Avenue 05:0005:3906:1706:5007:2808:1008:4809:2409:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2415:5416:2516:5417:4918:2218:5719:5721:1722:1723:07
Great Oakley, adj Barth Close 05:0105:4006:1806:5107:3008:1208:5009:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:2616:5517:5018:2318:5819:5821:1822:1823:08
Great Oakley, opp Long Close 05:0205:4106:1906:5207:3108:1308:5109:2609:5610:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:2614:5615:2615:5616:2716:5617:5118:2418:5919:5821:1922:1823:09
Great Oakley Briery Close (near) 05:0205:4106:1906:5207:3208:1408:5209:2709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2715:5716:2716:5717:5218:2418:5919:5821:1922:1823:09
Great Oakley, opp Little Meadow 05:0305:4206:2006:5307:3208:1408:5209:2709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2715:5716:2816:5717:5218:2519:0019:5821:2022:1823:10
Great Oakley, opp Hoppet Close 05:0405:4306:2106:5407:3508:1708:5509:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:2915:5916:2916:5917:5418:2619:0119:5921:2122:1923:11
Great Oakley, adj Frith Close 05:0505:4406:2206:5507:3608:1808:5609:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:5518:2719:0220:0021:2222:1923:12
Great Oakley, opp Catalent 05:0605:4506:2306:5607:3708:1908:5709:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3116:0116:3117:0117:5618:2819:0320:0021:2322:2023:13
Great Oakley, o/s Storefield Cottages 05:0705:4606:2406:5707:3808:2008:5809:3210:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3216:0216:3217:0217:5718:2919:0420:0221:2422:2223:14
Kettering North Business Park (SE-bound) 05:0805:4706:2506:5807:3908:2108:5909:3310:0310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:0315:3316:0316:3317:0317:5818:3019:0520:0521:2522:2423:15
Kettering, adj Rockingham Paddocks 05:0905:4806:2606:5907:4008:2209:0009:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:3416:0416:3417:0417:5918:3119:0620:0621:2622:2523:16
Kettering, opp Furnace Lane 05:0905:4806:2606:5907:4008:2209:0009:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:3416:0416:3417:0417:5918:3119:0620:0721:2622:2623:16
Kettering Satra House (near) 05:0905:4806:2606:5907:4008:2209:0009:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:3416:0416:3417:0417:5918:3119:0620:0721:2622:2623:16
Kettering, adj Charles Street 05:1105:5106:2907:0207:4208:2409:0309:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3616:0716:3617:0618:0218:3419:0720:0821:2822:2723:19
Kettering, opp Dryden Street 05:1305:5406:3207:0507:4408:2609:0509:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0712:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:3816:1016:3817:0818:0518:3719:0920:1021:3022:2923:22
Kettering Newland Centre (Stop 8) 05:1405:5606:3407:0707:4508:2809:0709:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0812:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:3916:1216:3917:0918:0818:3919:1020:1121:3122:3023:24
Kettering Bus Interchange (Stop 14) 05:1805:5706:3507:0807:4708:2909:0809:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1112:4213:1213:4214:1214:4215:1215:4216:1516:4117:1218:1118:4219:1320:1421:3422:3323:24
05:2105:5906:3807:1107:5208:3409:1309:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1612:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:4716:2016:4617:1718:1618:4719:1820:1522:34
Kettering, o/s St Mary's Hospital 05:2206:0006:3907:1207:5308:3509:1509:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1812:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:1915:4916:2216:4717:1918:1818:4819:1920:1622:35
Kettering Pytchley Road (o/s 1) 05:2406:0206:4107:1407:5508:3709:1809:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2112:5213:2213:5214:2214:5215:2215:5416:2716:4917:2418:2318:5019:2120:1922:38
Kettering, o/s 117 Pytchley Road 05:2506:0306:4307:1607:5808:3909:1809:5310:2310:5311:2311:5312:2212:5313:2313:5314:2314:5315:2315:5616:2916:5017:2618:2418:5119:2220:2022:39
Kettering, adj Venture Park 05:2606:0406:4407:1708:0008:4109:1809:5410:2310:5411:2311:5412:2312:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2415:5716:3016:5117:2718:2518:5219:2320:2122:40
Isham, opp Monk & Minstrel PH 05:2906:0706:4807:2108:0608:4809:1909:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2612:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2716:0216:3516:5417:3218:2818:5519:2620:2422:43
Great Harrowden, adj Phone Box 05:3606:1406:5707:3008:1508:5709:2710:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3313:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:3416:0916:4217:0217:4118:3519:0319:3420:3122:49
Wellingborough, adj Redhill Grange 05:3806:1707:0007:3308:1809:0009:2910:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3613:0713:3714:0714:3715:0715:3716:1216:4517:0517:4418:3819:0619:3720:3322:51
Wellingborough, opp Roche Way 05:3906:1907:0207:3508:2009:0209:3110:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3813:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:3916:1416:4717:0817:4618:4019:0919:4020:3522:52
Wellingborough, adj Wharton Close 05:4106:2107:0507:3808:2309:0509:3310:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4013:1113:4114:1114:4115:1115:4116:1616:4917:1017:4918:4219:1119:4220:3722:54
Wellingborough Church Street Interchange (Bay C) 05:4206:2207:0607:3908:2409:0609:3410:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4113:1213:4214:1214:4215:1215:4216:1716:5017:1117:5018:4319:1219:4320:3822:55
Wellingborough Sheep St (Stop H) 05:4506:2407:0907:4208:2709:0909:3710:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4313:1413:4414:1414:4415:1415:4416:2016:5317:5318:4519:4520:4022:57
Wellingborough Morrisons (Stop I) 05:4606:2507:1007:4308:2809:1009:3810:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4413:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:4516:2116:5417:5418:4619:4620:4122:58
Wellingborough Northampton Road (o/s 3) 05:4706:2607:1207:4508:3009:1209:4010:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4513:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4616:2316:5617:5618:4719:4720:4222:59
Wellingborough, opp Weavers Road 05:4806:2707:1307:4608:3109:1309:4110:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4613:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:4716:2416:5717:5718:4819:4820:4323:00
Wellingborough Northampton Road (o/s 125) 05:5006:2807:1507:4808:3309:1509:4310:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4713:1813:4814:1814:4815:1815:4816:2616:5917:5918:4919:4920:4423:01
Wellingborough, adj Wilbye Grange 05:5106:2907:1607:4908:3409:1609:4410:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4813:1913:4914:1914:4915:1915:4916:2717:0018:0018:5019:5020:4523:02
Wilby Park (opp) 05:5206:3007:1907:5208:3709:1809:4710:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5113:2213:5214:2214:5215:2215:5216:2917:0218:0218:5119:5120:4623:03
Wilby, o/s The George PH 05:5206:3107:2007:5308:3809:1909:4710:2310:5311:2311:5312:2312:5213:2313:5314:2314:5315:2315:5316:3017:0318:0318:5219:5220:4723:04
Earls Barton, opp Cemetery 05:5406:3507:2507:5808:4209:2309:4810:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5413:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:3317:0618:0618:5419:5420:4923:06
Earls Barton, opp Prince Street 05:5506:3607:2607:5908:4209:2409:4910:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5513:2613:5614:2614:5615:2615:5616:3417:0718:0718:5519:5520:5023:07
Earls Barton, opp Manor Road 05:5506:3607:2607:5908:4209:2409:4910:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5513:2613:5614:2614:5615:2615:5616:3417:0718:0718:5519:5520:5023:07
Earls Barton, o/s The Old Swan PH 05:5506:3707:2708:0008:4309:2509:4910:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5613:2713:5714:2714:5715:2715:5716:3517:0818:0818:5619:5620:5123:08
Northampton, opp Cliftonville Middle School 06:0906:5107:4908:2208:5909:4110:0510:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1213:4314:1314:4315:1315:4316:1316:4817:2118:2119:1220:12
Earls Barton Northampton Road (opp 24) 20:5223:09
Earls Barton, opp Elizabeth Way 20:5223:09
Earls Barton, o/s New Lodge 20:5223:09
Ecton, o/s Worlds End PH 20:5523:12
Ecton Brook Road (adj) 20:5823:15
Great Billing, adj Penfold Lane 20:5923:16
Lings, adj Cottage Gardens 20:5923:16
Weston Favell Centre, adj Little Billing Way 21:0023:17
Westone, opp Fir Tree Walk 21:0123:18
Weston Favell, opp Booth Lane South 21:0223:19
Headlands, adj Abington Park Crescent 21:0423:21
Abington Park (o/s) 21:0623:23
Abington, opp Allen Road 21:0723:24
Northampton, adj St Edmund's Street 06:1306:5407:5608:2909:0209:4410:0810:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1513:4614:1614:4615:1615:4616:1616:5217:2518:2419:1620:1621:1023:27
Northampton Lower Mounts (Stop A5) 06:1606:5608:0108:3409:0409:4610:1010:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1713:4814:1814:4815:1815:4816:1816:5417:2718:2619:1820:1821:1323:30
Northampton Bus Interchange (Arrivals) 06:2006:5908:0708:4009:0709:4910:1310:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2013:5114:2114:5115:2115:5116:2116:5717:3018:2919:2120:2121:1623:33

Timetable data from Stagecoach Midlands, 2 December 2022

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Stagecoach Midlands