bustimes.org

X67 - Aberdeen - Ellon

A service operated by Stagecoach Bluebird

Map

Aberdeen - Ellon

Aberdeen Union Square Bus Station (Stance 12) 07:11 08:55 then hourly until 15:55 16:55 17:40 18:30 20:10
Aberdeen Adelphi (Stop G1) 07:11 08:58 15:58 16:58 17:40 18:30 20:10
Aberdeen, adj Mealmarket Street 07:12 09:00 16:00 17:00 17:41 18:31 20:11
Aberdeen, opp Jasmine Terrace 07:12 09:01 16:01 17:01 17:42 18:31 20:11
Pittodrie, opp Mary Elmslie Court 07:13 09:01 16:01 17:02 17:42 18:32 20:12
Pittodrie, opp Erroll Street 07:13 09:02 16:02 17:02 17:42 18:32 20:12
Pittodrie, adj University Road 07:14 09:03 16:03 17:04 17:44 18:33 20:13
Seaton, adj St Machar Drive 07:14 09:04 16:04 17:05 17:44 18:34 20:14
Seaton, at Lord Hay's Road 07:15 09:05 16:05 17:06 17:45 18:34 20:14
Bridge of Don, opp Donmouth Road 07:16 09:06 16:06 17:07 17:46 18:35 20:15
Bridge of Don, at Hutcheon Gardens 07:16 09:07 16:07 17:08 17:47 18:36 20:16
Bridge of Don, at Broadfold Road 07:17 09:08 16:08 17:09 17:47 18:36 20:16
Bridge of Don, opp Murcar Cottages 07:19 09:10 16:10 17:10 17:50 18:39 20:19
Tipperty, at Bridgend 07:40 09:25 16:25 17:26 18:14 19:00 20:40
Tipperty, opp Logie Road 07:40 09:25 16:25 17:27 18:15 19:01 20:41
Ellon, opp Kellie Pearl Way 07:44 18:20 19:05 20:45
Ellon, opp Craighall Crescent 07:45 18:20 19:06 20:46
Ellon, at Riverside Road 07:45 18:21 19:06 20:46
Ellon Market Street (at 28) 07:46 18:22 19:07 20:47
Ellon, at Deer Park 07:47 18:22 19:07 20:47
Ellon, at Balmoral Avenue 07:49 18:23 19:08 20:48
Ellon, opp The Meadows Sports Complex 07:51 18:23 19:08 20:48
Ellon, at Broomiesburn Road 07:52 18:24 19:09 20:49
Ellon, adj Balmacassie Way 07:58
Ellon Park & Ride Stance 2 08:02 09:30 16:30 17:32 18:25 19:10 20:50

Ellon - Aberdeen

Ellon Park & Ride Stance 1 06:00 07:30 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:30 19:01
Ellon, opp Broomiesburn Road 06:01 19:02
Ellon, at The Meadows Sports Complex 06:01 19:02
Ellon, opp Balmoral Avenue 06:02 19:03
Ellon Castle (opp) 06:03 19:04
Ellon, opp Deer Park 06:03 19:04
Ellon Market Street (opp 28) 06:05 19:06
Ellon, opp Riverside Road 06:05 19:06
Ellon, at Craighall Crescent 06:05 19:06
Ellon, at Kellie Pearl Way 06:06 19:07
Tipperty, at Logie Road 06:10 07:37 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:36 19:11
Tipperty, opp Bridgend 06:10 07:38 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:37 19:11
Bridge of Don, at Murcar Cottages 06:31 08:03 08:49 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:48 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:48 17:55 19:32
Bridge of Don, opp Broadfold Road 06:33 08:06 08:51 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:50 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:50 17:57 19:34
Bridge of Don, opp Hutcheon Gardens 06:33 08:07 08:52 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:51 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:51 17:58 19:34
Bridge of Don, at Donmouth Road 06:34 08:08 08:53 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:52 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:52 17:58 19:35
Seaton, opp Lord Hay's Road 06:35 08:09 08:53 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:53 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:53 17:59 19:36
Pittodrie, adj School Road 06:36 08:10 08:54 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:54 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:54 18:00 19:37
Pittodrie, opp University Road 06:36 08:11 08:55 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:54 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:54 18:01 19:37
Pittodrie, opp St Peter Street 06:37 08:11 08:56 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:55 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:55 18:01 19:38
Pittodrie, at Urquhart Road 06:38 08:12 08:56 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:55 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:55 18:02 19:39
Aberdeen, at Jasmine Terrace 06:38 08:12 08:57 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:56 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:56 18:02 19:39
Aberdeen, opp Mealmarket Street 06:38 08:13 08:57 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:56 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:56 18:02 19:39
Aberdeen Adelphi (Stop G6) 06:39 08:14 08:58 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:56 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:56 18:02 19:40
Aberdeen Union Square Bus Station (Stance 12) 06:40 08:15 08:59 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:57 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:57 18:03 19:41

Timetable data from Stagecoach Bluebird, 15 August 2022

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Possibly similar services

Stagecoach Bluebird