bustimes.org

Pittodrie, opposite Mary Elmslie Court

On King Street, near Mary Elmslie Court

Buses point north ↑

Next departures

290 Methlick 07:57
1 Danestone 08:02
290 Methlick via Udny PO 08:04⚡
1B Dubford 08:05⚡
X60 Peterhead 08:07⚡
2 Ashwood 08:09⚡
53 Ellon Meiklemill 08:11⚡
X60 Peterhead 08:14
53 Ellon 08:16
1 Danestone 08:17⚡
X68 Fraserburgh 08:22⚡
2 Ashwood 08:27⚡
1B Dubford 08:28⚡
1 Danestone 08:33⚡
X63 Peterhead 08:38⚡
2 Ashwood 08:40⚡
291 Methlick via Udny Green 08:43⚡
X63 Peterhead 08:46
291 Methlick 08:47
1 Danestone 08:48⚡
2 Ashwood 08:55
X67 Fraserburgh 08:57
1B Dubford 08:58
X67 Fraserburgh 09:01
1 Danestone 09:03
X60 Peterhead 09:07
2 Ashwood 09:10
X60 Peterhead 09:14
1 Danestone 09:18
1B Dubford 09:18
X60 Peterhead 09:19
X68 Fraserburgh 09:22
2 Ashwood 09:25
50 Ellon Park + Ride 09:25
X60 Peterhead 09:27
1 Danestone 09:33
X63 Peterhead 09:38
2 Ashwood 09:40
291 Methlick via Udny Green 09:43
1 Danestone 09:48

⚡ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations