bustimes.org

X67 - Aberdeen Union Square - FRASERBURGH

A service operated by Stagecoach Bluebird (SBLB)

Map

Fraserburgh Bus Station - Aberdeen Union Square Bus Station

Fraserburgh Bus Station (Stance 5) 05:10 06:38 06:50 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:40 18:10
Fraserburgh, at Commerce Street 05:10 06:38 06:50 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:40 18:10
Fraserburgh King Edward Street (at 47) 05:10 06:38 06:50 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:40 18:10
Fraserburgh Alexandra Terrace (nr 87) 05:11 06:39 06:51 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:41 18:11
Fraserburgh, at Crimond Court 05:11 06:39 06:51 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:41 18:11
Fraserburgh, opp Buchan Road 05:12 06:40 06:52 07:32 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:42 18:12
Fraserburgh, before Maconochie Road 05:13 06:41 06:53 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:43 18:13
Fraserburgh, opp Milton of Philorth 05:15 06:43 06:55 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:45 18:15
Rathen Crossroads (S-bound) 05:18 06:46 06:58 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:48 18:18
Rathen, at Lakeside Cottage 05:20 06:48 07:00 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:50 18:20
Cortes Village, opp Sunnyside Cottage 05:21 06:49 07:01 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:51 18:21
New Leeds, opp St Mary Terrace 05:26 06:54 07:06 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:56 18:26
New Leeds Longhill (SE-bound) 05:26 06:55 07:06 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:57 18:27
Fetterangus, opp Road End 05:29 06:59 07:09 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 17:01 18:31
Fetterangus, opp Gaval Street 05:31 07:11
Mintlaw, at Roundabout 05:38 07:06 07:18 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 17:08 18:38
Mintlaw, at Nether Aden Road 05:38 07:06 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 17:08 18:38
Mintlaw, at Leisure Centre 05:38 07:06 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 17:08 18:38
Mill of Clola (opp) 05:41 07:09 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:11 18:41
Clola, opp Shannas Cottages 05:43 07:11 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:13 18:43
Clola, at Nether Kinknockie 05:45 07:13 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:15 18:45
Hatton of Cruden, at Road End 05:49 07:17 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:19 18:48
Hatton of Cruden, opp Halfway House 05:50 07:18 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:20 18:50
Ellon, opp Toll of Birness 05:52 07:20 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:22 18:52
Ellon, at Mill of Waterton 05:56 07:24 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:26 18:55
Ellon, adj Balmacassie Way 18:58
Ellon, at Park & Ride 05:58 07:26 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:28 19:00
06:00 07:30 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:30 19:01
Ellon, opp Broomiesburn Road 06:01 19:02
Ellon, at The Meadows Sports Complex 06:01 19:02
Ellon, opp Balmoral Avenue 06:02 19:03
Ellon Castle (opp) 06:03 19:04
Ellon, opp Deer Park 06:03 19:04
Ellon Market Street (opp 28) 06:05 19:06
Ellon, opp Riverside Road 06:05 19:06
Ellon, at Craighall Crescent 06:05 19:06
Ellon, at Kellie Pearl Way 06:05 19:06
Tipperty, at Logie Road 06:08 07:35 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:33 19:09
Tipperty, opp Bridgend 06:09 07:36 08:25 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:25 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:25 17:34 19:10
Bridge of Don, at Berryhill Farm Road 06:24 07:55 08:41 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:40 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:40 17:48 19:25
Bridge of Don, opp Broadfold Road 06:25 07:57 08:43 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:42 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:42 17:49 19:26
Bridge of Don, opp Hutcheon Gardens 06:26 07:57 08:44 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:42 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:42 17:50 19:27
Bridge of Don Donmouth Road (S-bound) 06:27 07:59 08:45 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:43 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:43 17:51 19:28
Seaton, opp Lord Hay's Road 06:28 08:00 08:46 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:45 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:45 17:52 19:29
Pittodrie, adj School Road 06:29 08:02 08:47 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:46 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:46 17:53 19:30
Pittodrie, opp University Road 06:30 08:03 08:48 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:47 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:47 17:54 19:31
Pittodrie, opp St Peter Street 06:31 08:04 08:49 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:48 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:48 17:55 19:32
Pittodrie, adj Urquhart Road 06:32 08:06 08:51 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:49 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:49 17:56 19:33
Aberdeen, at Jasmine Terrace 06:33 08:06 08:51 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:50 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:50 17:57 19:34
Aberdeen, opp Mealmarket Street 06:33 08:07 08:52 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:50 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:50 17:57 19:34
Aberdeen Adelphi (Stop G4) 06:35 08:09 08:53 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:52 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:52 17:58 19:36
Aberdeen Union Square Bus Station (Stance 12) 06:40 08:15 08:59 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:57 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:57 18:03 19:41

Aberdeen Union Square Bus Station - Fraserburgh Bus Station

Aberdeen Union Square Bus Station (Stance 12) 07:11 08:55 then hourly until 15:55 16:55 17:40 18:30 20:10
Aberdeen Adelphi (Stop G1) 07:11 08:58 15:58 16:58 17:40 18:30 20:10
Aberdeen, adj Mealmarket Street 07:12 09:00 16:00 17:00 17:41 18:31 20:11
Aberdeen, opp Jasmine Terrace 07:12 09:01 16:01 17:01 17:42 18:31 20:11
Pittodrie, opp Mary Elmslie Court 07:13 09:01 16:01 17:02 17:42 18:32 20:12
Pittodrie, opp Errol Street 07:13 09:02 16:02 17:02 17:42 18:32 20:12
Pittodrie, adj University Road 07:14 09:03 16:03 17:04 17:44 18:33 20:13
Seaton, adj St Machar Drive 07:14 09:04 16:04 17:05 17:44 18:34 20:14
Seaton, at Lord Hay's Road 07:15 09:05 16:05 17:06 17:45 18:34 20:14
Bridge of Don Donmouth Road (N-bound) 07:16 09:06 16:06 17:07 17:46 18:35 20:15
Bridge of Don, at Hutcheon Gardens 07:16 09:07 16:07 17:08 17:47 18:36 20:16
Bridge of Don, at Broadfold Road 07:17 09:08 16:08 17:09 17:47 18:36 20:16
Bridge of Don, opp Berryhill Farm Road 07:19 09:10 16:10 17:10 17:50 18:39 20:19
Tipperty, at Bridgend 07:40 09:25 16:25 17:26 18:14 19:00 20:40
Tipperty, opp Logie Road 07:40 09:25 16:25 17:27 18:15 19:01 20:41
Ellon, opp Kellie Pearl Way 07:44 18:20 19:05 20:45
Ellon, opp Craighall Crescent 07:45 18:20 19:06 20:46
Ellon, at Riverside Road 07:45 18:21 19:06 20:46
Ellon Market Street (at 28) 07:46 18:22 19:07 20:47
Ellon, at Deer Park 07:47 18:22 19:07 20:47
Ellon, at Balmoral Avenue 07:49 18:23 19:08 20:48
Ellon, opp The Meadows Sports Complex 07:51 18:23 19:08 20:48
Ellon, at Broomiesburn Road 07:52 18:24 19:09 20:49
Ellon, adj Balmacassie Way 07:58
Ellon, at Park & Ride 08:02 09:30 16:30 17:32 18:25 19:10 20:50
08:03 09:31 16:31 17:33 18:26 19:11 20:51
Ellon, opp Mill of Waterton 08:04 09:32 16:32 17:34 18:27 19:12 20:52
Ellon, at Toll of Birness 08:07 09:35 16:35 17:37 18:30 19:15 20:55
Hatton of Cruden, at Halfway House 08:09 09:37 16:37 17:39 18:32 19:17 20:57
Hatton of Cruden, opp Road End 08:10 09:38 16:38 17:40 18:33 19:18 20:58
Clola, opp Nether Kinknockie 08:14 09:42 16:42 17:44 18:37 19:22 21:02
Clola, at Shannas Cottages 08:16 09:44 16:44 17:46 18:39 19:24 21:04
Mill of Clola (adj) 08:17 09:45 16:45 17:47 18:40 19:25 21:05
Mintlaw, opp Leisure Centre 08:22 09:50 16:50 17:52 18:45 19:30 21:10
Mintlaw, opp Nether Aden Road 08:22 09:50 16:50 17:52 18:45 19:30 21:10
Mintlaw, at Roundabout 08:23 09:51 16:51 17:53 18:46 19:31 21:11
Fetterangus, at Gaval Street 21:15
Fetterangus, at Road End 08:26 09:54 16:54 17:56 18:49 19:34 21:16
New Leeds Longhill (NW-bound) 08:29 09:57 16:57 17:59 18:52 19:37 21:18
New Leeds, at St Mary Terrace 08:30 09:58 16:58 18:00 18:53 19:38 21:19
Cortes Village, at Sunnyside Cottage 08:34 10:02 17:02 18:04 18:57 19:42 21:23
Rathen, opp Lakeside Cottage 08:36 10:04 17:04 18:06 18:59 19:44 21:25
Rathen Crossroads (N-bound) 08:38 10:06 17:06 18:08 19:01 19:46 21:27
Fraserburgh, at Milton of Philorth 08:42 10:10 17:10 18:12 19:05 19:50 21:31
Fraserburgh, after Maconochie Road 08:44 10:12 17:12 18:14 19:07 19:52 21:33
Fraserburgh, at Buchan Road 08:46 10:14 17:14 18:16 19:09 19:54 21:35
Fraserburgh, opp Beacon Drive 08:46 10:14 17:14 18:16 19:09 19:54 21:35
Fraserburgh, opp Crimond Court 08:47 10:15 17:15 18:17 19:10 19:55 21:36
Fraserburgh, at King Edward Street 08:47 10:15 17:15 18:17 19:10 19:55 21:36
Fraserburgh Alexandra Terrace (opp 87) 08:47 10:15 17:15 18:17 19:10 19:55 21:36
Fraserburgh The Hexagon (W-bound) 08:48 10:16 17:16 18:18 19:11 19:56 21:37
Fraserburgh The Hexagon (E-bound) 08:48 10:16 17:16 18:18 19:11 19:56 21:37
Fraserburgh, opp Commerce Street 08:48 10:16 17:16 18:18 19:11 19:56 21:37
Fraserburgh Bus Station (Stance 5) 08:49 10:17 17:17 18:19 19:12 19:57 21:38

Timetable data from Stagecoach Bluebird, 14 July 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Similar services

Stagecoach Bluebird (SBLB)