bustimes.org

X7 - Aberdeen - Stonehaven

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Bluebird

Map

Stonehaven - Aberdeen

Stonehaven Barclay Street (S-bound) 08:20 09:30 10:09 10:29 11:09 11:34 12:14 12:34 13:14 13:34 14:14 14:34 15:34 16:14 17:25
Stonehaven, opp Robert Street 08:21 09:31 10:10 10:30 11:10 11:35 12:15 12:35 13:15 13:35 14:15 14:35 15:35 16:15 17:26
Stonehaven, at Arduthie Street 08:21 09:31 10:10 10:30 11:10 11:35 12:15 12:35 13:15 13:35 14:15 14:35 15:35 16:15 17:26
Stonehaven, at Spurryhillock Industrial Estate 06:14 07:13
Stonehaven Spurryhillock Industrial Estate (E-bound) 06:15 07:14
Stonehaven, at Malcolm's Mount 06:17 07:16
Stonehaven, opp Farrochie Road 06:18 07:17
Stonehaven, opp Bernham Avenue 06:18 07:17
Stonehaven, opp Bernham Avenue North 06:18 07:17
Stonehaven, at Farrochie Park 06:18 07:17
Stonehaven, opp Martin Drive 06:18 07:17
Stonehaven, at Redcloak Park 06:18 07:17
Stonehaven, at William Mackie Road 06:19 07:18
Stonehaven, at Mackie Academy 06:19 07:18
Stonehaven, at East Glebe 06:20 07:19
Stonehaven, opp Westfield Park 06:20 07:19
Stonehaven, opp Station Hotel 06:20 07:19 08:24 09:34 10:13 10:33 11:13 11:38 12:18 12:38 13:18 13:38 14:18 14:38 15:38 16:18 17:29
Stonehaven, at Brickfield Terrace 06:21 07:20 08:25 09:35 10:14 10:34 11:14 11:39 12:19 12:39 13:19 13:39 14:19 14:39 15:39 16:19 17:30
Stonehaven, at Holly Drive 06:21 07:20 08:25 09:35 10:14 10:34 11:14 11:39 12:19 12:39 13:19 13:39 14:19 14:39 15:39 16:19 17:30
Stonehaven, at Forest Park 05:36 06:22 07:21 08:27 09:37 10:16 10:36 11:16 11:41 12:21 12:41 13:21 13:41 14:21 14:41 15:41 16:21 17:32
Stonehaven, opp Carron Den Road 05:36 06:22 07:21 08:27 09:37 10:16 10:36 11:16 11:41 12:21 12:41 13:21 13:41 14:21 14:41 15:41 16:21 17:32
Stonehaven, opp Riverside Drive 05:37 06:23 07:22 08:28 09:38 10:17 10:37 11:17 11:42 12:22 12:42 13:22 13:42 14:22 14:42 15:42 16:22 17:33
Stonehaven, at Newbigging Drive 05:38 06:24 07:23 08:29 09:39 10:18 10:38 11:18 11:43 12:23 12:43 13:23 13:43 14:23 14:43 15:43 16:23 17:34
Stonehaven, at Macdonald Road 05:39 06:25 07:24 08:29 09:39 10:18 10:38 11:18 11:43 12:23 12:43 13:23 13:43 14:23 14:43 15:43 16:23 17:34
Stonehaven, at Ramsay Road 05:39 06:25 07:24 08:30 09:40 10:19 10:39 11:19 11:44 12:24 12:44 13:24 13:44 14:24 14:44 15:44 16:24 17:35
Stonehaven, at Christie Crescent 05:40 06:26 07:25 08:30 09:40 10:19 10:39 11:19 11:44 12:24 12:44 13:24 13:44 14:24 14:44 15:44 16:24 17:35
Stonehaven, opp Arduthie Primary School 05:41 06:27 07:26 08:31 09:41 10:20 10:40 11:20 11:45 12:25 12:45 13:25 13:45 14:25 14:45 15:45 16:25 17:36
Stonehaven Barclay Street (S-bound) 05:43 06:29 07:28 08:33 09:43 10:22 10:42 11:22 11:47 12:27 12:47 13:27 13:47 14:27 14:47 15:47 16:27 17:38
05:45 06:31 07:30 08:35 09:44 10:24 10:44 11:24 11:51 12:31 12:51 13:31 13:51 14:31 14:51 15:51 16:31 17:41
Stonehaven Cowie Bridge (N-bound) 05:45 06:31 07:30 08:35 09:44 10:24 10:44 11:24 11:51 12:31 12:51 13:31 13:51 14:31 14:51 15:51 16:31 17:41
Stonehaven, at Glenury Road 05:46 06:32 07:31 08:36 09:45 10:25 10:45 11:25 11:52 12:32 12:52 13:32 13:52 14:32 14:52 15:52 16:32 17:42
Muchalls Road End (opp and after) 05:54 06:40 07:39 08:45 09:53 10:33 10:53 11:33 12:00 12:40 13:00 13:40 14:00 14:40 15:00 16:00 16:40 17:50
Newtonhill, at Chapelton Park & Choose 05:56 06:42 07:41 08:47 09:55 10:35 10:55 11:35 12:02 12:42 13:02 13:42 14:02 14:42 15:02 16:02 16:42 17:52
Newtonhill Cammachmore Bank Cottage (N-bound) 05:58 06:45 07:44 08:50 09:57 10:37 10:57 11:38 12:04 12:44 13:04 13:44 14:04 14:44 15:04 16:04 16:45 17:54
Portlethen Bourtreebush (N-bound) 06:00 06:47 07:46 08:51 09:59 10:39 10:59 11:40 12:06 12:46 13:06 13:46 14:06 14:46 15:06 16:06 16:47 17:56
Portlethen, opp Roadside of Cookston 06:02 06:51 07:50 08:54 10:02 10:42 11:02 11:44 12:09 12:49 13:09 13:49 14:09 14:49 15:09 16:09 16:50 17:59
Portlethen, at Hillside 06:04 06:53 07:52 08:56 10:03 10:43 11:03 11:45 12:10 12:50 13:10 13:50 14:10 14:50 15:10 16:10 16:51 18:00
Kincorth, opp Abbotswell Drive 06:11 07:04 08:03 09:04 10:11 10:51 11:11 11:55 12:18 12:58 13:18 13:58 14:18 14:58 15:18 16:18 17:00 18:08
Ferryhill, opp Duthie Park 06:14 07:08 08:07 09:07 10:13 10:53 11:13 11:59 12:20 13:00 13:20 14:00 14:20 15:00 15:20 16:20 17:04 18:10
Holburn, at Nellfield Place 06:17 07:11 08:10 09:10 10:16 10:56 11:16 12:02 12:23 13:03 13:23 14:03 14:23 15:03 15:23 16:23 17:07 18:13
Holburn Junction (Stop A1) 06:18 07:14 08:13 09:12 10:18 10:58 11:18 12:04 12:25 13:05 13:25 14:05 14:25 15:05 15:25 16:25 17:09 18:15
Aberdeen Holburn Junction (Stop A11) 06:22 07:18 08:17 09:15 10:21 11:01 11:21 12:08 12:28 13:08 13:28 14:08 14:28 15:08 15:28 16:28 17:12 18:18
Aberdeen Music Hall (Stop C1) 06:22 07:18 08:17 09:16 10:21 11:01 11:21 12:09 12:28 13:08 13:28 14:08 14:28 15:08 15:28 16:28 17:13 18:18
Aberdeen Union Square Bus Station (Stance 3) 06:24 07:21 08:20 09:18 10:23 11:03 11:23 12:11 12:30 13:10 13:30 14:10 14:30 15:10 15:30 16:30 17:15 18:20

Aberdeen - Stonehaven

Aberdeen Union Square Bus Station (Stance 3) 06:45 07:35 08:40 09:25 09:40 10:25 10:45 11:25 11:45 12:25 12:45 13:25 13:45 14:25 14:45 15:30 16:25 17:00 17:40 18:00 18:50
Aberdeen Music Hall (Stop C6) 06:50 07:40 08:46 09:30 09:46 10:30 10:50 11:30 11:50 12:30 12:50 13:30 13:50 14:30 14:50 15:35 16:31 17:06 17:46 18:05 18:55
Aberdeen Langstane Kirk (Stop B7) 06:51 07:42 08:48 09:31 09:48 10:31 10:51 11:31 11:51 12:31 12:51 13:31 13:51 14:31 14:51 15:36 16:33 17:08 17:48 18:07 18:56
Aberdeen Holburn Junction (Stop A10) 06:51 07:42 08:48 09:31 09:48 10:31 10:51 11:31 11:51 12:31 12:51 13:31 13:51 14:31 14:51 15:36 16:33 17:08 17:48 18:07 18:56
Holburn, opp Nellfield Place 06:52 07:43 08:49 09:32 09:49 10:32 10:52 11:32 11:52 12:32 12:52 13:32 13:52 14:32 14:52 15:37 16:34 17:09 17:49 18:08 18:57
Ferryhill, at Duthie Park 06:55 07:45 08:52 09:35 09:52 10:35 10:55 11:35 11:55 12:35 12:55 13:35 13:55 14:35 14:55 15:40 16:37 17:12 17:52 18:10 19:00
Kincorth, at Abbotswell Drive 06:56 07:47 08:53 09:36 09:53 10:36 10:56 11:36 11:56 12:36 12:56 13:36 13:56 14:36 14:56 15:41 16:39 17:14 17:54 18:12 19:01
Portlethen, opp Hillside 07:03 07:54 09:02 09:43 10:02 10:43 11:03 11:43 12:03 12:43 13:03 13:43 14:03 14:43 15:03 15:48 16:48 17:23 18:02 18:19 19:08
Portlethen, at Roadside of Cookston 07:04 07:55 09:03 09:44 10:03 10:44 11:04 11:44 12:04 12:44 13:04 13:44 14:04 14:44 15:04 15:49 16:50 17:25 18:04 18:20 19:09
Portlethen Bourtreebush (S-bound) 07:07 07:58 09:06 09:47 10:06 10:47 11:07 11:47 12:07 12:47 13:07 13:47 14:07 14:47 15:07 15:52 16:53 17:28 18:07 18:23 19:12
Newtonhill Cammachmore Bank Cottage (S-bound) 07:08 07:59 09:07 09:48 10:07 10:48 11:08 11:48 12:08 12:48 13:08 13:48 14:08 14:48 15:08 15:53 16:54 17:29 18:08 18:24 19:13
Newtonhill, at Cairnhill Road 07:10 08:01 09:10 09:50 10:10 10:50 11:10 11:50 12:10 12:50 13:10 13:50 14:10 14:50 15:10 15:55 16:57 17:32 18:11 18:26 19:15
Newtonhill, at Chapelton Park & Choose 07:11 08:02 09:11 09:51 10:11 10:51 11:11 11:51 12:11 12:51 13:11 13:51 14:11 14:51 15:11 15:56 16:58 17:33 18:12 18:27 19:16
Muchalls Road End (at) 07:13 08:04 09:13 09:53 10:13 10:53 11:13 11:53 12:13 12:53 13:13 13:53 14:13 14:53 15:13 15:58 17:01 17:36 18:14 18:29 19:18
Stonehaven Cowie Bridge (S-bound) 07:23 08:14 09:24 10:04 10:24 11:04 11:24 12:04 12:24 13:04 13:24 14:04 14:24 15:04 15:24 16:09 17:13 17:48 18:25 18:40 19:29
Stonehaven Barclay Street (S-bound) 17:50 18:26 18:41 19:30
Stonehaven Barclay Street (at 5) 07:24 08:15 09:26 10:05 10:25 11:05 11:25 12:05 12:25 13:05 13:25 14:05 14:25 15:05 15:25 16:10 17:15
Stonehaven, opp Robert Street 17:50 18:26 18:41 19:30
Stonehaven, at Arduthie Street 17:51 18:27 18:42 19:31
Stonehaven, at Arduthie Primary School 17:52 18:28 18:43 19:32
Stonehaven, opp Christie Crescent 17:52 18:28 18:43 19:32
Stonehaven, opp Ramsay Road 17:53 18:29 18:44 19:33
Stonehaven, opp Macdonald Road 17:54 18:30 18:45 19:34
Stonehaven, opp Newbigging Drive 17:54 18:30 18:45 19:34
Stonehaven, at Riverside Drive 17:55 18:31 18:46 19:35
Stonehaven, at Carron Den Road 17:56 18:32 18:47 19:36
Stonehaven, opp Forest Park 17:57 18:33 18:48 19:37
Stonehaven, opp Holly Drive 18:33 18:48 19:37
Stonehaven, at Station Hotel 18:34 18:49 19:38
Stonehaven, opp Fetteresso Terrace 18:34 18:49 19:38
Stonehaven, at Westfield Park 18:34 18:49 19:39
Stonehaven, opp East Glebe 18:35 18:50 19:39
Stonehaven, opp Mackie Academy 18:35 18:50 19:40
Stonehaven, opp William Mackie Road 18:36 18:51 19:41
Stonehaven, opp Redcloak Park 18:36 18:51 19:41
Stonehaven, at Martin Drive 18:36 18:51 19:41
Stonehaven, opp Farrochie Park 18:37 18:52 19:42
Stonehaven, at Bernham Avenue North 18:37 18:52 19:42
Stonehaven, at Bernham Avenue 18:38 18:53 19:43
Stonehaven, at Farrochie Road 18:38 18:53 19:43
Stonehaven, opp Malcolm's Mount 18:39 18:54 19:44
Stonehaven Spurryhillock Industrial Estate (W-bound) 18:40 18:55 19:45
Stonehaven, opp Spurryhillock Industrial Estate 18:42 18:57 19:47

Timetable data from Stagecoach Bluebird, 15 October 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Stagecoach Bluebird