X84 - Pool/Ilkley - Leeds via Otley Bus Station, Ilkley Bus Station

A bus service operated by First Leeds

Leeds Bus Station - Ilkley Bus Station

Leeds Bus Stn (Stand 20) 06:2607:0407:3008:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3217:0417:3618:0618:3619:0619:3020:0620:3621:0621:4522:0623:06
Leeds Headrow E 06:27p07:05p07:31p08:01p08:31p09:01p09:32p10:02p10:32p11:02p11:32p12:02p12:32p13:02p13:32p14:02p14:32p15:02p15:32p16:02p16:34p17:06p17:38p18:08p18:38p19:08p19:32p20:07p20:38p21:07p21:46p22:07p23:07p
Leeds Merrion A 06:29p07:07p07:33p08:04p08:34p09:04p09:34p10:04p10:34p11:04p11:35p12:05p12:35p13:05p13:35p14:05p14:36p15:06p15:35p16:06p16:37p17:09p17:41p18:11p18:40p19:11p19:35p20:10p20:40p21:10p21:49p22:10p23:10p
Woodhouse Leeds University (stop B) 06:31p07:09p07:36p08:06p08:36p09:06p09:37p10:06p10:36p11:06p11:37p12:07p12:37p13:08p13:38p14:07p14:38p15:08p15:37p16:08p16:40p17:12p17:43p18:13p18:43p19:13p19:37p20:12p20:42p21:12p21:51p22:12p23:12p
Woodhouse Clarendon Road 06:33p07:11p07:37p08:08p08:37p09:08p09:38p10:08p10:38p11:08p11:39p12:09p12:39p13:10p13:40p14:09p14:40p15:10p15:39p16:10p16:42p17:14p17:45p18:15p18:44p19:15p19:39p20:14p20:44p21:13p21:52p22:14p23:13p
Hyde Park Corner 06:33p07:11p07:38p08:09p08:38p09:09p09:39p10:09p10:39p11:09p11:39p12:10p12:40p13:11p13:40p14:10p14:41p15:11p15:40p16:11p16:44p17:15p17:46p18:16p18:45p19:16p19:40p20:14p20:45p21:14p21:53p22:14p23:14p
Hyde Park Corner, opp North Hill Road 06:35p07:13p07:40p08:10p08:40p09:10p09:41p10:10p10:40p11:10p11:41p12:11p12:41p13:12p13:42p14:11p14:42p15:12p15:42p16:13p16:45p17:17p17:48p18:17p18:47p19:18p19:42p20:16p20:46p21:15p21:54p22:16p23:15p
Headingley, at Richmond Avenue 06:35p07:13p07:40p08:11p08:40p09:11p09:42p10:11p10:41p11:11p11:42p12:12p12:42p13:13p13:44p14:12p14:43p15:13p15:42p16:14p16:47p17:19p17:49p18:18p18:48p19:19p19:43p20:16p20:46p21:16p21:55p22:17p23:16p
Headingley, at St Michaels Church 06:36p07:14p07:41p08:12p08:41p09:12p09:43p10:12p10:42p11:12p11:43p12:13p12:47p13:16p13:47p14:15p14:48p15:15p15:43p16:15p16:48p17:21p17:53p18:20p18:48p19:19p19:43p20:17p20:47p21:16p21:55p22:17p23:17p
Headingley Arndale (opp) 06:37p07:16p07:44p08:14p08:43p09:15p09:49p10:18p10:48p11:18p11:49p12:21p12:54p13:22p13:53p14:22p14:55p15:19p15:46p16:19p16:51p17:25p17:56p18:23p18:51p19:22p19:46p20:19p20:48p21:17p21:57p22:19p23:18p
Headingley St Anne's Road 06:38p07:17p07:45p08:15p08:44p09:16p09:52p10:21p10:51p11:21p11:51p12:23p12:56p13:25p13:56p14:25p14:57p15:20p15:47p16:20p16:53p17:27p17:58p18:24p18:52p19:23p19:47p20:20p20:49p21:19p21:58p22:20p23:19p
Headingley, opp Weetwood Lane 06:39p07:18p07:46p08:16p08:45p09:17p09:53p10:22p10:52p11:22p11:52p12:24p12:57p13:26p13:57p14:26p14:58p15:21p15:49p16:21p16:54p17:28p17:59p18:25p18:53p19:24p19:48p20:21p20:50p21:19p21:59p22:21p23:20p
Headingley, opp Glen Road 06:39p07:18p07:47p08:18p08:46p09:17p09:54p10:22p10:52p11:22p11:53p12:25p12:58p13:27p13:58p14:27p14:59p15:22p15:50p16:22p16:56p17:29p18:00p18:26p18:54p19:25p19:49p20:21p20:51p21:20p22:00p22:21p23:20p
West Park Kepstorn Road 06:40p07:19p07:48p08:19p08:47p09:19p09:55p10:23p10:53p11:24p11:54p12:26p12:59p13:28p13:59p14:28p15:00p15:24p15:51p16:23p16:57p17:31p18:01p18:27p18:55p19:26p19:50p20:22p20:51p21:21p22:00p22:22p23:21p
Weetwood Lawnswood School 06:41p07:20p07:49p08:20p08:48p09:19p09:56p10:24p10:54p11:24p11:55p12:27p13:00p13:29p13:59p14:28p15:02p15:25p15:52p16:25p16:58p17:32p18:02p18:28p18:56p19:27p19:51p20:23p20:52p21:22p22:01p22:23p23:22p
Weetwood Police Stn 06:4207:2207:5108:2208:4909:2109:5710:2610:5511:2611:5612:2813:0113:3014:0114:3015:0315:2715:5416:2817:0117:3418:0518:3018:5819:2819:5220:2420:5321:2322:0222:2423:23
Lawnswood YMCA (at) 06:4307:2207:5108:2308:5009:2109:5710:2610:5611:2611:5612:2913:0213:3114:0114:3115:0415:2815:5516:2917:0217:3618:0618:3118:5919:2919:5320:2520:5421:2322:0322:2523:23
Lawnswood Cemetery 06:4307:2307:5208:2308:5109:2209:5810:2710:5611:2711:5712:2913:0213:3114:0214:3115:0515:2815:5616:2917:0317:3618:0618:3118:5919:2919:5320:2520:5521:2422:0322:2523:24
Lawnswood Lawns Hall Close 06:4407:2307:5208:2408:5109:2209:5810:2710:5711:2711:5712:3013:0313:3214:0214:3215:0515:2915:5616:3017:0317:3718:0718:3219:0019:3019:5420:2520:5521:2422:0422:2523:24
Adel St Helen's Lane 06:4407:2407:5308:2408:5109:2309:5910:2810:5711:2811:5812:3013:0313:3214:0314:3215:0615:3015:5716:3017:0417:3718:0718:3219:0019:3019:5420:2620:5521:2522:0422:2623:25
Adel, at The Crescent 06:4407:2407:5308:2508:5209:2309:5910:2810:5811:2811:5812:3113:0413:3314:0314:3315:0715:3015:5716:3117:0417:3818:0818:3319:0119:3119:5520:2620:5621:2522:0522:2623:25
Adel Holt Lane 06:4507:2507:5508:2608:5309:2410:0010:2910:5911:2911:5912:3213:0513:3414:0414:3415:0815:3215:5916:3217:0617:3918:0918:3419:0119:3219:5620:2720:5721:2622:0522:2723:26
Lawnswood Adel Willows (Att 553) 06:4607:2607:5608:2708:5409:2510:0210:3111:0011:3012:0112:3313:0613:3514:0614:3515:0915:3316:0016:3317:0717:4118:1118:3519:0319:3319:5720:2820:5821:2722:0622:2823:27
Lawnswood, at Kingsley Drive 06:4807:2807:5708:2808:5509:2710:0310:3211:0111:3112:0112:3413:0813:3614:0714:3615:1115:3416:0116:3517:0817:4218:1218:3619:0419:3419:5820:2920:5921:2822:0822:2923:28
Adel Parkway Hotel 06:4807:2907:5808:2908:5609:2810:0410:3311:0211:3312:0312:3613:0913:3714:0814:3715:1215:3516:0216:3617:0917:4318:1318:3719:0519:3519:5920:3021:0021:2922:0922:3023:29
Bramhope, opp Golden Acre Park 06:4807:2907:5808:2908:5609:2810:0410:3311:0211:3312:0312:3613:0913:3714:0814:3715:1215:3516:0216:3617:0917:4318:1318:3719:0519:3519:5920:3021:0021:2922:0922:3023:29
Bramhope Kings Road 06:5007:3007:5908:3008:5709:2910:0510:3411:0411:3412:0412:3713:1013:3914:1014:3915:1315:3616:0416:3717:1017:4418:1418:3919:0619:3620:0020:3121:0121:3022:1022:3123:30
Bramhope The Poplars 06:5007:3008:0008:3108:5809:3010:0610:3511:0511:3512:0512:3813:1113:3914:1014:4015:1415:3716:0516:3817:1117:4518:1518:3919:0719:3720:0120:3221:0221:3122:1022:3223:30
Bramhope, at Wynmore Avenue 06:5107:3108:0108:3108:5809:3010:0710:3511:0511:3512:0512:3813:1213:4014:1114:4015:1415:3816:0516:3917:1217:4618:1618:4019:0719:3820:0220:3221:0221:3122:1122:3223:31
Bramhope, adj Breary Lane 06:5107:3208:0108:3208:5909:3110:0710:3611:0611:3612:0612:3913:1213:4114:1214:4115:1515:3916:0616:3917:1317:4618:1618:4119:0819:3820:0220:3321:0321:3222:1122:3323:31
Bramhope Hall Rise 06:5207:3308:0308:3309:0009:3210:0810:3711:0711:3712:0712:4113:1313:4214:1314:4215:1715:4016:0716:4117:1417:4818:1718:4219:0919:3920:0320:3421:0421:3322:1222:3423:32
Bramhope Ch Hill 06:5307:3308:0308:3309:0009:3310:0910:3811:0811:3812:0812:4113:1413:4314:1314:4315:1715:4016:0816:4117:1517:4818:1818:4219:1019:4020:0420:3421:0421:3322:1322:3423:33
Bramhope Moorlands Farm 06:5407:3408:0408:3409:0109:3410:1010:3911:0911:4012:0912:4313:1513:4414:1514:4415:1815:4116:0916:4217:1517:4918:1918:4319:1019:4020:0420:3521:0521:3422:1422:3523:34
Otley, opp Dyneley Arms 06:5507:3608:0608:3609:0309:3610:1410:4411:1211:4512:1312:4613:1813:4614:1814:4615:2015:4316:1116:4517:1817:5218:2118:4519:1219:4220:0620:3621:0621:3622:1522:3623:35
Old Pool Bank Top (at) 06:5607:3608:0708:3609:0409:3710:1410:4411:1311:4512:1412:4713:1913:4714:1814:4715:2115:4416:1216:4617:1917:5218:2218:4519:1219:4220:0620:3721:0721:3622:1522:3723:35
Otley Old Pool Bank 06:5607:3708:0708:3709:0409:3810:1510:4511:1411:4612:1412:4813:2013:4714:1914:4815:2215:4416:1216:4717:2017:5318:2218:4619:1319:4320:0720:3721:0721:3722:1622:3723:36
Otley Caley Crags 06:5707:3808:0808:3809:0509:3910:1610:4611:1511:4712:1512:4913:2113:4814:2014:4915:2315:4516:1316:4717:2017:5418:2318:4719:1419:4420:0820:3821:0821:3722:1722:3823:37
Otley Pools Carr 06:5807:3908:0908:3909:0609:3910:1710:4711:1511:4812:1612:4913:2113:4914:2114:4915:2315:4616:1416:4817:2117:5518:2418:4819:1419:4420:0820:3921:0921:3822:1722:3923:37
Otley Stubbings Farm 06:5807:3908:0908:3909:0609:4010:1710:4711:1611:4812:1612:5013:2213:5014:2114:5015:2415:4616:1416:4817:2117:5518:2418:4819:1519:4520:0920:3921:0921:3822:1822:3923:38
Otley Russell Farm 06:5907:3908:1008:3909:0709:4010:1810:4811:1611:4912:1712:5013:2213:5014:2214:5015:2415:4716:1516:4917:2217:5618:2518:4919:1519:4520:0920:4021:1021:3922:1822:4023:38
Otley The Old Orchard 06:5907:4008:1008:4009:0709:4110:1810:4811:1711:4912:1712:5113:2213:5014:2214:5115:2415:4716:1516:4917:2217:5618:2518:4919:1519:4520:0920:4021:1021:3922:1922:4023:39
Otley, at Silver Mill Hill 07:0007:4108:1108:4109:0809:4210:1910:4911:1811:5012:1812:5213:2413:5214:2314:5215:2615:4816:1716:5117:2417:5718:2618:5019:1619:4720:1120:4121:1121:4022:2022:4123:40
Otley Gay Lane 07:0107:4108:1208:4209:0909:4210:1910:5011:1811:5112:1912:5213:2413:5214:2414:5315:2715:4916:1816:5117:2417:5818:2718:5119:1719:4720:1120:4221:1221:4122:2022:4223:40
Otley Bus Stn 01 07:0407:4408:1608:4509:1209:4610:2310:5411:2311:5512:2312:5713:2813:5614:2914:5715:3115:5316:2216:5517:2818:0118:3018:5319:2019:5020:1420:4421:1421:4422:2322:4523:43
Otley Bus Stn 02 07:0407:4408:1608:4509:1209:4610:2310:5411:2311:5512:2312:5713:2813:5614:2914:5715:3115:5316:2216:5517:2818:0118:3018:5319:2019:5020:1421:1421:4422:2322:45
Otley Bus Station stand 03 07:0407:4408:1608:4509:1209:4610:2310:5411:2311:5512:2312:5713:2813:5614:2914:5715:3115:5316:2216:5517:2818:0118:3018:5319:2019:5020:1421:1421:4422:2322:45
Otley Waitrose 07:0607:4608:1908:4809:1509:4810:2610:5611:2511:5812:2612:5913:3113:5914:3115:0015:3315:5616:2416:5817:3118:0418:3218:5519:2219:5220:1621:1621:4522:2522:46
Otley West Chevin Road 07:0707:4808:2008:4909:1609:5010:2810:5811:2711:5912:2813:0113:3214:0114:3315:0215:3515:5816:2617:0017:3318:0618:3318:5719:2319:5320:1721:1721:4622:2622:48
Otley Grove Hill Park 07:0907:4908:2108:5109:1709:5110:2910:5911:2812:0012:2913:0213:3314:0214:3415:0315:3615:5916:2717:0117:3418:0718:3418:5819:2419:5420:1821:1821:4722:2722:49
Otley Burley Water Works 07:1007:5108:2208:5209:1809:5210:3011:0011:2912:0112:3013:0313:3414:0314:3515:0415:3716:0016:2817:0217:3518:0818:3518:5919:2519:5520:1921:1921:4822:2822:50
Burley-in-Wharfedale Main Street Norwood Ave 07:1207:5308:2508:5409:2109:5510:3211:0211:3212:0412:3213:0513:3714:0514:3815:0615:4016:0216:3117:0517:3718:1018:3819:0219:2819:5820:2221:2221:5122:3022:52
Burley-in-Wharfedale Main Street Iron Row 07:1307:5408:2608:5509:2209:5610:3311:0311:3212:0412:3313:0613:3714:0614:3915:0715:4116:0316:3217:0617:3818:1118:3919:0219:2819:5820:2221:2221:5122:3122:53
Burley-in-Wharfedale Main St Station Road 07:1407:5508:2708:5609:2309:5610:3411:0411:3312:0512:3413:0713:3814:0714:3915:0815:4216:0416:3217:0717:3918:1218:3919:0319:2919:5920:2321:2321:5222:3122:53
Burley-in-Wharfedale Main Street North Parade 07:1507:5608:2808:5709:2409:5810:3511:0511:3412:0612:3513:0813:3914:0814:4015:0915:4216:0516:3417:0817:4018:1318:4019:0419:3020:0020:2421:2421:5322:3322:54
Burley-in-Wharfedale, opp Ilkley Road Far Mead Croft 07:1607:5708:2908:5809:2509:5910:3611:0611:3512:0712:3513:0813:4014:0914:4115:1015:4316:0616:3417:0817:4118:1418:4119:0519:3120:0020:2421:2521:5422:3322:55
Burley-in-Wharfedale Ilkley Road Leather Bank (W bound) 07:1707:5808:3008:5909:2610:0010:3711:0711:3612:0812:3613:0913:4114:1014:4215:1115:4416:0716:3517:0917:4218:1518:4219:0619:3220:0120:2521:2521:5422:3422:55
Burley-in-Wharfedale, adj Esscroft Cottage 07:1807:5908:3109:0009:2710:0010:3811:0711:3712:0812:3713:1013:4114:1014:4315:1115:4516:0716:3617:1017:4218:1518:4219:0619:3320:0220:2621:2621:5522:3422:56
Ben Rhydding, before Coutances Way Saxon Lodge 07:1908:0008:3209:0109:2810:0110:3911:0811:3812:0912:3813:1113:4214:1114:4415:1215:4616:0816:3717:1117:4318:1618:4319:0719:3420:0220:2621:2721:5622:3522:57
Ben Rhydding, opp Treatment Works 07:2008:0108:3309:0209:2910:0310:4011:1011:3912:1112:3913:1213:4414:1214:4515:1415:4716:1016:3817:1217:4518:1718:4419:0819:3520:0420:2821:2821:5722:3622:58
Ben Rhydding, opp Denton Bridge 07:2108:0208:3409:0309:3010:0410:4111:1111:4012:1212:4013:1313:4514:1314:4615:1515:4816:1116:3917:1317:4618:1818:4519:0919:3620:0420:2821:2921:5822:3722:59
Ben Rhydding, after Valley Drive Wheatley Ln 07:2208:0308:3509:0309:3110:0410:4211:1111:4112:1212:4113:1413:4514:1414:4715:1515:4916:1116:4017:1417:4718:1918:4619:1019:3620:0520:2921:2921:5822:3822:59
Ben Rhydding, at Valley Dr Craigmore Drive 07:2308:0408:3609:0409:3210:0510:4211:1211:4212:1312:4213:1513:4614:1514:4815:1615:5016:1216:4117:1517:4818:2018:4719:1119:3720:0620:3021:3021:5922:3823:00
Ben Rhydding, after Valley Drive Valley Rd 07:2308:0508:3709:0509:3310:0610:4311:1311:4312:1412:4313:1613:4714:1614:4915:1715:5116:1316:4217:1617:4818:2118:4819:1219:3820:0720:3121:3122:0022:3923:01
Ben Rhydding, opp Valley Dr Ashlands Primary School 07:2408:0508:3709:0509:3310:0710:4411:1411:4312:1512:4313:1613:4814:1714:4915:1815:5116:1416:4217:1717:4918:2118:4819:1219:3920:0720:3121:3122:0022:3923:01
Ilkley, opp Mayfield Rd Brewery Road 07:2508:0608:3809:0609:3410:0810:4511:1511:4412:1612:4413:1713:4814:1714:5015:1915:5216:1516:4317:1717:5018:2218:4919:1319:3920:0820:3221:3222:0122:4023:02
Ilkley, opp Railway Road Nelson Rd 07:2608:0808:4009:0809:3510:0910:4611:1611:4612:1712:4613:1913:5014:1914:5115:2015:5416:1616:4517:1917:5118:2318:5019:1419:4020:0920:3321:3422:0222:4123:03
Ilkley Bus Station stand C 07:3008:1208:4409:1209:4010:1410:5111:2111:5112:2212:5113:2313:5414:2414:5515:2515:5816:2016:5017:2417:5518:2718:5519:1819:4420:1320:3721:3822:0622:4523:07

Times marked p – “pick up only” – the bus will only stop to pick up passengers

Ilkley Bus Station - Leeds Bus Station

Ilkley Bus Station stand C 06:19
06:1506:4507:1507:4708:1908:5114:0114:3115:0215:3416:0616:3617:0617:3618:0618:3619:0619:2920:0020:4221:4423:14
Ilkley Bus Station stand A 09:2309:5510:2710:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:29
Ilkley Railway Rd Brook Street 06:1506:4507:1607:4808:2008:5109:2409:5610:2811:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0114:3215:0315:3516:0716:3717:0717:3718:0718:3719:0619:2920:0020:4221:4423:14
Ilkley, at Railway Road Nelson Rd 06:1606:4607:1607:4808:2008:5209:2409:5610:2811:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0214:3215:0315:3516:0716:3717:0717:3718:0718:3719:0719:3020:0120:4321:4523:15
Ilkley, adj Mayfield Rd Brewery Road 06:1606:4607:1607:4808:2008:5209:2509:5710:2911:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0214:3215:0415:3616:0816:3817:0817:3718:0718:3719:0719:3020:0120:4321:4523:15
Ben Rhydding, at Valley Dr Ashlands Primary School 06:1706:4707:1707:4908:2108:5309:2509:5710:2911:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0314:3315:0415:3616:0816:3917:0817:3818:0818:3819:0819:3120:0220:4421:4623:16
Ben Rhydding, before Valley Drive Valley Rd 06:1706:4807:1807:5008:2208:5409:2609:5810:3011:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0414:3415:0515:3716:0916:3917:0917:3918:0918:3919:0819:3120:0320:4421:4623:16
Ben Rhydding, opp Valley Dr Craigmore Drive 06:1806:4807:1907:5108:2308:5409:2709:5910:3111:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0414:3515:0615:3816:1016:4017:1017:4018:1018:4019:0919:3220:0320:4521:4723:17
Ben Rhydding, before Valley Drive Wheatley Ln 06:1806:4807:1907:5108:2308:5409:2709:5910:3111:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0414:3515:0615:3816:1016:4017:1017:4018:1018:4019:0919:3220:0320:4521:4723:17
Ben Rhydding, adj Denton Bridge 06:1906:4907:2007:5208:2408:5509:2810:0010:3211:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0514:3615:0715:3916:1116:4117:1117:4118:1118:4119:1019:3320:0420:4621:4823:18
Ben Rhydding, adj Treatment Works 06:2006:5007:2107:5308:2508:5609:2910:0210:3311:0611:3612:0612:3513:0613:3614:0614:3715:0915:4116:1316:4317:1317:4218:1218:4219:1119:3420:0520:4721:4923:19
Ben Rhydding, opp Coutances Way Saxon Lodge 06:2106:5207:2207:5408:2608:5809:3010:0310:3411:0711:3712:0712:3613:0713:3714:0814:3815:1015:4216:1416:4417:1417:4318:1318:4319:1219:3520:0720:4821:5023:20
Burley-in-Wharfedale, opp Esscroft Cottage 06:2206:5307:2407:5608:2808:5909:3210:0510:3611:0911:3912:0912:3813:0913:3914:0914:4015:1215:4416:1616:4617:1617:4518:1518:4519:1319:3620:0820:4921:5123:21
Burley-in-Wharfedale Ilkley Road Leather Bank 06:2306:5407:2407:5608:2809:0009:3210:0510:3611:0911:3912:0912:3813:0913:3914:1014:4015:1215:4416:1616:4617:1617:4518:1518:4519:1419:3720:0920:5021:5223:22
Burley-in-Wharfedale, at Ilkley Road Far Mead Croft 06:2406:5507:2607:5808:3009:0109:3410:0710:3811:1111:4112:1112:4013:1113:4114:1114:4215:1415:4616:1816:4817:1817:4718:1718:4719:1519:3820:1020:5121:5323:23
Burley-in-Wharfedale Main Street Peel Pl 06:2406:5507:2607:5808:3009:0109:3410:0710:3811:1111:4112:1112:4013:1113:4114:1114:4215:1415:4616:1816:4817:1817:4718:1718:4719:1519:3820:1020:5121:5323:23
Burley-in-Wharfedale Main St York Road 06:2506:5607:2707:5908:3109:0209:3510:0810:3911:1211:4212:1212:4113:1213:4214:1214:4315:1515:4716:1916:4917:1917:4818:1818:4819:1619:3920:1120:5221:5423:24
Otley Burley Water Works 06:2807:0007:3108:0408:3509:0709:3910:1210:4411:1711:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1714:4715:1915:5216:2316:5317:2317:5218:2118:5119:1919:4220:1420:5521:5723:27
Otley Grove Hill Park 06:3107:0307:3508:0808:3909:1009:4310:1610:4711:2011:5012:2012:4913:1913:5014:2014:5115:2315:5516:2716:5717:2717:5518:2418:5319:2219:4520:1620:5721:5923:29
Otley West Chevin Road 06:3207:0307:3508:0908:3909:1109:4310:1610:4811:2111:5012:2012:5013:1913:5014:2114:5115:2315:5616:2716:5717:2717:5518:2518:5419:2319:4620:1720:5822:0023:30
Otley Waitrose 06:3307:0507:3608:1008:4009:1209:4410:1710:4911:2211:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2214:5215:2415:5716:2816:5917:2817:5718:2618:5519:2419:4720:1820:5922:0123:31
Otley Bus Stn 01 06:1206:34
Otley Bus Stn 02 06:1209:4610:1910:5111:2411:5312:2312:5313:2213:53
Otley Bus Station stand 03 06:1207:0607:3808:1208:4209:1414:2414:5415:2615:5916:3017:0017:3017:5818:2718:5619:2519:4820:1921:0022:0223:32
Otley Gay Lane 06:1406:3507:0707:3908:1308:4309:1509:4710:2010:5211:2511:5412:2412:5413:2313:5414:2514:5515:2716:0016:3117:0117:3117:5918:2818:5719:2619:4920:2021:0122:0323:33
Otley Silver Mill Hill (E bound) 06:1406:3507:0807:4008:1408:4409:1609:4810:2110:5311:2511:5412:2512:5413:2413:5414:2614:5615:2816:0116:3217:0217:3117:5918:2818:5719:2619:4920:2021:0122:0323:33
Otley The Old Orchard 06:1506:3607:0907:4108:1508:4509:1709:4910:2210:5411:2611:5512:2612:5513:2513:5514:2714:5715:2916:0216:3317:0317:3218:0018:2918:5819:2719:5020:2121:0222:0423:34
Otley Russell Farm 06:1606:3707:0907:4108:1508:4509:1709:4910:2210:5411:2711:5612:2612:5613:2513:5614:2714:5715:2916:0216:3317:0317:3318:0118:2918:5819:2719:5020:2121:0222:0423:34
Otley Stubbings Farm 06:1606:3807:1107:4308:1608:4609:1809:5010:2310:5511:2811:5712:2812:5713:2713:5714:2914:5915:3016:0316:3517:0517:3418:0218:3018:5919:2819:5120:2221:0322:0523:35
Otley Pools Carr 06:1706:3807:1207:4408:1708:4709:1909:5110:2410:5611:2911:5812:2812:5813:2713:5814:2914:5915:3116:0416:3617:0617:3518:0218:3119:0019:2919:5220:2321:0422:0623:36
Otley Caley Crags 06:1706:4007:1307:4508:1908:4809:2009:5310:2510:5811:3011:5912:3012:5913:2913:5914:3115:0115:3316:0516:3717:0717:3618:0418:3219:0119:3019:5320:2421:0522:0723:37
Otley Old Pool Bank 06:1806:4107:1507:4708:2008:5009:2209:5410:2710:5911:3212:0112:3213:0113:3114:0114:3315:0315:3416:0716:3917:0917:3718:0518:3319:0219:3119:5420:2521:0622:0823:38
Old Pool Bank Top 06:1906:4207:1607:4808:2108:5109:2309:5510:2811:0011:3212:0112:3313:0113:3214:0114:3415:0415:3516:0816:4017:0917:3818:0618:3419:0319:3219:5520:2521:0622:0823:38
Otley, at Dyneley Arms 06:1906:4207:1707:4908:2208:5109:2309:5610:2811:0111:3312:0212:3313:0213:3214:0214:3415:0415:3616:0816:4017:1017:3918:0618:3419:0319:3219:5520:2621:0722:0923:39
Bramhope Moorlands Farm (near) 06:2006:4307:1807:5008:2308:5309:2509:5710:3011:0211:3412:0312:3513:0313:3414:0314:3615:0615:3716:1016:4217:1117:4018:0718:3519:0519:3319:5620:2721:0822:1023:40
Bramhope Ch Hill (S bound) 06:2106:4407:1907:5108:2408:5309:2509:5810:3011:0311:3512:0412:3513:0413:3414:0414:3615:0615:3816:1016:4317:1217:4118:0818:3619:0519:3419:5720:2721:0822:1023:40
Bramhope, at Hall Rise 06:2206:4507:2007:5208:2508:5409:2609:5910:3111:0411:3612:0512:3613:0513:3514:0514:3715:0715:3916:1116:4417:1317:4118:0918:3619:0619:3419:5720:2821:0922:1123:41
Bramhope, opp Breary Lane 06:2306:4607:2207:5408:2608:5609:2810:0010:3311:0511:3712:0612:3813:0613:3714:0614:3915:0915:4016:1316:4517:1417:4318:1018:3719:0719:3519:5820:2921:1022:1223:42
Bramhope Wynmore Avenue 06:2406:4607:2207:5408:2708:5609:2810:0110:3311:0611:3812:0712:3813:0713:3714:0714:3915:0915:4116:1316:4617:1517:4318:1018:3819:0719:3619:5920:2921:1022:1223:42
Bramhope, opp The Poplars 06:2506:4707:2307:5508:2708:5709:2910:0110:3411:0611:3812:0712:3913:0713:3814:0714:4015:1015:4116:1416:4717:1617:4418:1118:3819:0819:3619:5920:3021:1122:1323:43
Bramhope Kings Road (near) 06:2606:4807:2407:5608:2808:5709:2910:0210:3411:0711:3912:0812:4013:0813:3914:0814:4115:1115:4216:1416:4717:1617:4418:1218:3919:0819:3720:0020:3021:1122:1323:43
Bramhope, at Golden Acre Park 06:2706:4907:2607:5808:3008:5909:3110:0410:3611:0911:4012:0912:4213:0913:4114:0914:4315:1315:4416:1616:4917:1817:4618:1318:4019:1019:3820:0120:3121:1222:1423:44
Adel, at Parkway Hotel 06:2906:5007:2707:5908:3109:0009:3210:0510:3711:1011:4212:1112:4313:1113:4214:1114:4415:1415:4516:1716:5117:1917:4718:1418:4119:1119:3920:0220:3221:1322:1523:45
Adel Kingsley Drive 06:3006:5207:2908:0108:3309:0209:3410:0710:3911:1211:4312:1212:4513:1213:4414:1214:4615:1615:4716:1916:5317:2117:4918:1618:4219:1219:4020:0320:3421:1522:1723:47
Adel, opp Holt Lane 06:3006:5307:3108:0308:3409:0309:3510:0810:4011:1311:4412:1312:4613:1313:4514:1314:4715:1715:4816:2016:5417:2217:5018:1718:4319:1319:4120:0420:3421:1522:1723:47
Adel The Crescent 06:3106:5307:3208:0408:3509:0409:3610:0910:4111:1411:4512:1412:4713:1413:4614:1414:4815:1815:4916:2116:5517:2317:5018:1718:4419:1419:4220:0520:3521:1622:1823:48
Adel, at St Helen's Lane 06:3206:5407:3208:0408:3609:0509:3710:1010:4211:1511:4612:1512:4813:1513:4714:1514:4915:1915:5016:2216:5517:2417:5118:1818:4419:1419:4220:0520:3521:1622:1823:48
Lawnswood Cemetery (opp) 06:3306:5507:3308:0508:3709:0609:3810:1110:4311:1611:4712:1612:4813:1613:4714:1614:4915:1915:5116:2316:5617:2517:5218:1918:4519:1519:4320:0620:3621:1722:1923:49
Lawnswood YMCA 06:3406:5507:3408:0608:3709:0609:3810:1110:4311:1611:4712:1612:4913:1613:4814:1614:5015:2015:5116:2316:5717:2617:5218:1918:4519:1519:4320:0620:3721:1822:2023:50
Weetwood Police Stn 06:3406:5607:3508:0708:3809:0709:3910:1210:4411:1711:4812:1712:5013:1713:4914:1714:5115:2115:5216:2416:5817:2617:5318:2018:4619:1619:4420:0720:3721:1822:2023:50
Weetwood Lawnswood School 06:35s06:57s07:36s08:09s08:40s09:08s09:40s10:13s10:45s11:18s11:50s12:19s12:51s13:19s13:50s14:18s14:52s15:22s15:54s16:25s16:59s17:28s17:54s18:21s18:47s19:17s19:45s20:08s20:38s21:19s22:21s23:51s
West Park Kepstorn Road 06:36s06:59s07:38s08:11s08:42s09:10s09:42s10:15s10:47s11:20s11:52s12:21s12:53s13:21s13:52s14:20s14:54s15:24s15:56s16:27s17:01s17:30s17:56s18:23s18:49s19:19s19:47s20:10s20:40s21:21s22:23s23:53s
Headingley Glen Road 06:37s07:01s07:40s08:13s08:44s09:13s09:45s10:18s10:50s11:22s11:54s12:23s12:56s13:23s13:55s14:23s14:57s15:27s15:58s16:30s17:04s17:32s17:59s18:26s18:51s19:21s19:49s20:12s20:42s21:22s22:25s23:54s
Headingley Weetwood Lane 06:38s07:02s07:41s08:14s08:45s09:14s09:46s10:19s10:51s11:23s11:55s12:24s12:57s13:24s13:56s14:24s14:58s15:28s15:59s16:31s17:05s17:33s18:00s18:27s18:52s19:22s19:50s20:13s20:43s21:23s22:26s23:55s
Headingley, opp St Chads Drive 06:39s07:03s07:43s08:15s08:47s09:15s09:47s10:20s10:52s11:25s11:56s12:25s12:58s13:26s13:57s14:25s14:59s15:29s16:00s16:32s17:06s17:35s18:01s18:28s18:54s19:23s19:51s20:14s20:44s21:24s22:27s23:56s
Headingley Arndale (at) 06:39s07:04s07:44s08:17s08:48s09:17s09:49s10:22s10:54s11:26s11:58s12:27s13:00s13:27s13:59s14:27s15:01s15:31s16:02s16:34s17:08s17:36s18:03s18:30s18:55s19:24s19:52s20:15s20:45s21:26s22:28s23:58s
Headingley St Michaels Church 06:42s07:06s07:46s08:19s08:50s09:19s09:51s10:24s10:56s11:28s12:00s12:29s13:02s13:29s14:01s14:29s15:03s15:33s16:04s16:36s17:10s17:38s18:05s18:32s18:57s19:26s19:54s20:17s20:47s21:27s22:30s23:59s
Hyde Park Corner North Hill Road 06:43s07:08s07:49s08:22s08:53s09:21s09:53s10:26s10:58s11:31s12:03s12:32s13:04s13:32s14:03s14:31s15:05s15:35s16:07s16:38s17:12s17:41s18:07s18:34s19:00s19:28s19:56s20:19s20:49s21:29s22:32s00:01s
Hyde Park Corner Hyde Prk Corner (SE bound) 06:44s07:10s07:50s08:24s08:55s09:23s09:55s10:28s11:00s11:33s12:05s12:34s13:06s13:34s14:05s14:33s15:07s15:37s16:09s16:40s17:14s17:43s18:09s18:36s19:02s19:30s19:58s20:21s20:50s21:31s22:33s00:03s
Woodhouse Clarendon Road 06:45s07:11s07:52s08:25s08:57s09:24s09:56s10:29s11:01s11:34s12:06s12:35s13:07s13:36s14:06s14:34s15:08s15:38s16:10s16:41s17:15s17:44s18:10s18:37s19:03s19:31s19:59s20:22s20:51s21:32s22:34s00:04s
Woodhouse Clarendon Road 06:46s07:12s07:52s08:26s08:57s09:25s09:57s10:30s11:02s11:34s12:07s12:36s13:08s13:36s14:07s14:35s15:09s15:39s16:11s16:42s17:16s17:45s18:11s18:38s19:03s19:32s20:00s20:23s20:52s21:32s22:35s00:04s
Woodhouse Leeds University (stop H) 06:47s07:13s07:54s08:27s08:59s09:27s09:59s10:32s11:04s11:36s12:08s12:37s13:10s13:38s14:09s14:37s15:11s15:41s16:12s16:44s17:18s17:47s18:13s18:40s19:05s19:33s20:01s20:24s20:53s21:34s22:36s00:06s
Woodhouse Ln Car Pk 06:49s07:15s07:56s08:29s09:01s09:29s10:01s10:34s11:06s11:38s12:10s12:39s13:12s13:40s14:11s14:39s15:13s15:43s16:14s16:46s17:20s17:49s18:15s18:42s19:07s19:35s20:03s20:26s20:55s21:35s22:38s00:07s
Leeds Merrion C 06:51s07:16s07:57s08:31s09:03s09:30s10:02s10:35s11:07s11:39s12:12s12:41s13:13s13:42s14:12s14:40s15:14s15:44s16:16s16:47s17:21s17:50s18:16s18:43s19:08s19:36s20:04s20:27s20:56s21:36s22:39s00:08s
Leeds Headrow N 06:52s07:17s07:58s08:32s09:04s09:31s10:03s10:36s11:08s11:40s12:13s12:42s13:14s13:43s14:13s14:41s15:15s15:45s16:17s16:48s17:22s17:51s18:17s18:44s19:09s19:37s20:05s20:28s20:57s21:37s22:40s00:09s
Leeds Headrow H 06:54s07:18s08:00s08:33s09:05s09:33s10:05s10:38s11:10s11:42s12:14s12:43s13:16s13:44s14:15s14:43s15:17s15:47s16:18s16:50s17:24s17:53s18:19s18:46s19:11s19:38s20:06s20:29s20:58s21:38s22:41s00:10s
Leeds Bus Stn (Stand 12) 06:5907:2108:0308:3709:0909:3610:0810:4111:1311:4512:1812:4713:1913:4814:1814:4615:2015:5016:2216:5317:2717:5618:2218:4919:1419:4120:0920:3221:0121:4122:4400:13

Times marked s – “set down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service (BODS), 25 November 2023. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

First Leeds

Website
Twitter
@FirstWestYorks

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the First Bus app