bustimes.org

X84 - Leeds Bus Station - Ilkley Bus Station

A bus service operated by First Leeds

Roadworks

Ilkley, Little Lane (Bradford)

25 July–19 August 2022

Little Lane, Ilkley closed due to roadworks from Monday 25 July to Friday 19 August

X84 will divert via Mayfield Avenue, Leeds Road, Brook Street and Station Road.

www.wymetro.com/plan-a-journey/travel-news/bus-travel-alerts/little-lane-ilkley

Map

Leeds Bus Station - Ilkley Bus Station

Leeds Bus Stn stand 12 07:05 then every 30 minutes until 08:35 09:04 09:30 10:00 10:30 then every 30 minutes until 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:55 20:55 22:00
Leeds Headrow E 07:06 08:36 09:05 09:31 10:01 10:32 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:01 19:56 20:56 22:01
Leeds Merrion A 07:07 08:37 09:06 09:32 10:02 10:33 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:58 20:58 22:03
Woodhouse Leeds University (stop B) 07:10 08:40 09:09 09:35 10:05 10:36 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:05 20:00 21:00 22:05
Woodhouse Clarendon Road 07:11 08:41 09:10 09:36 10:06 10:38 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:07 20:02 21:02 22:07
Hyde Park Corner 07:12 08:42 09:11 09:37 10:07 10:39 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:08 20:03 21:03 22:08
Hyde Park Corner, opp North Hill Road 07:14 08:44 09:13 09:39 10:09 10:41 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:10 20:05 21:05 22:10
Headingley, at Richmond Avenue 07:15 08:45 09:14 09:40 10:10 10:42 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:11 20:06 21:06 22:11
Headingley, at St Michaels Church 07:15 08:45 09:14 09:40 10:10 10:43 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:12 20:07 21:07 22:12
Headingley Arndale (opp) 07:16 08:46 09:15 09:41 10:11 10:44 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:13 20:08 21:08 22:13
Headingley St Anne's Road 07:17 08:47 09:16 09:42 10:12 10:45 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:14 20:09 21:09 22:14
Headingley, opp Weetwood Lane 07:18 08:48 09:17 09:43 10:13 10:46 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:15 20:10 21:10 22:15
Headingley, opp Glen Road 07:19 08:49 09:18 09:44 10:14 10:47 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:16 20:11 21:11 22:16
West Park Kepstorn Road 07:21 08:51 09:20 09:46 10:16 10:49 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:17 20:12 21:12 22:17
Weetwood Lawnswood School 07:22 08:52 09:21 09:47 10:17 10:50 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:18 20:13 21:13 22:18
Weetwood Police Stn 07:23 08:53 09:22 09:48 10:18 10:52 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:20 20:15 21:15 22:20
Lawnswood YMCA (at) 07:24 08:54 09:23 09:49 10:19 10:53 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:21 20:16 21:16 22:21
Lawnswood Cemetery 07:24 08:54 09:23 09:49 10:19 10:53 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:21 20:16 21:16 22:21
Lawnswood Lawns Hall Close 07:25 08:55 09:24 09:50 10:20 10:54 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:22 20:17 21:17 22:22
Adel St Helen's Lane 07:25 08:55 09:24 09:50 10:20 10:54 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:22 20:17 21:17 22:22
Adel, at The Crescent 07:26 08:56 09:25 09:51 10:21 10:55 17:55 18:25 18:54 19:22 20:17 21:17 22:22
Adel Holt Lane 07:26 08:56 09:25 09:51 10:21 10:55 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:23 20:18 21:18 22:23
Adel, at Kingsley Drive 07:28 08:58 09:27 09:53 10:23 10:57 17:57 18:27 18:56 19:24 20:19 21:19 22:24
Adel Parkway Hotel 07:29 08:59 09:28 09:54 10:24 10:58 17:58 18:28 18:57 19:25 20:20 21:20 22:25
Bramhope, opp Golden Acre Park 07:30 09:00 09:29 09:55 10:25 10:59 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:27 20:22 21:22 22:27
Bramhope Kings Road 07:32 09:02 09:31 09:57 10:27 11:01 18:01 18:31 19:00 19:28 20:23 21:23 22:28
Bramhope The Poplars 07:33 09:03 09:32 09:58 10:28 11:02 18:02 18:32 19:01 19:29 20:24 21:24 22:29
Bramhope, at Wynmore Avenue 07:33 09:03 09:32 09:58 10:28 11:02 18:02 18:32 19:01 19:29 20:24 21:24 22:29
Bramhope, adj Breary Lane 07:34 09:04 09:33 09:59 10:29 11:03 18:03 18:33 19:01 19:29 20:24 21:24 22:29
Bramhope Hall Rise 07:35 09:05 09:34 10:00 10:30 11:04 18:04 18:34 19:02 19:30 20:25 21:25 22:30
Bramhope Ch Hill 07:35 09:05 09:34 10:00 10:30 11:04 18:04 18:34 19:03 19:31 20:26 21:26 22:31
Bramhope Moorlands Farm 07:37 09:07 09:36 10:02 10:32 11:06 18:06 18:36 19:04 19:32 20:27 21:27 22:32
Otley, opp Dyneley Arms 07:38 09:08 09:37 10:03 10:33 11:07 18:07 18:37 19:05 19:33 20:28 21:28 22:33
Old Pool Bank Top (at) 07:38 09:08 09:37 10:03 10:33 11:07 18:07 18:37 19:05 19:33 20:28 21:28 22:33
Otley Old Pool Bank 07:39 09:09 09:38 10:04 10:34 11:08 18:08 18:38 19:06 19:34 20:29 21:29 22:34
Otley Caley Crags 07:41 09:11 09:40 10:06 10:36 11:10 18:10 18:40 19:08 19:36 20:31 21:31 22:36
Otley Pools Carr 07:42 09:12 09:41 10:07 10:37 11:11 18:11 18:41 19:09 19:37 20:32 21:32 22:37
Otley Stubbings Farm 07:43 09:13 09:42 10:08 10:38 11:12 18:12 18:42 19:09 19:37 20:32 21:32 22:37
Otley Russell Farm 07:44 09:14 09:43 10:09 10:39 11:13 18:13 18:43 19:10 19:38 20:33 21:33 22:38
Otley The Old Orchard 07:44 09:14 09:43 10:09 10:39 11:13 18:13 18:43 19:11 19:39 20:34 21:34 22:39
Otley, at Silver Mill Hill 07:46 09:16 09:45 10:11 10:41 11:15 18:15 18:45 19:12 19:40 20:35 21:35 22:40
Otley Gay Lane 07:46 09:16 09:45 10:11 10:41 11:15 18:15 18:45 19:12 19:40 20:35 21:35 22:40
Otley Bus Stn 01 07:47 09:17 09:46 10:12 10:42 11:16 18:16 18:46 19:13 19:41 20:36 21:36 22:41
Otley Bus Stn 01 07:47 09:17 09:46 10:12 10:42 11:16 18:16 18:46 19:13 19:41 20:36 21:36 22:41
Otley Waitrose 07:48 09:18 09:47 10:13 10:43 11:17 18:17 18:47 19:14 19:42 20:37 21:37 22:42
Otley West Chevin Road 07:49 09:19 09:48 10:14 10:44 11:18 18:18 18:48 19:15 19:43 20:38 21:38 22:43
Otley Grove Hill Park 07:50 09:20 09:49 10:15 10:45 11:19 18:19 18:48 19:15 19:43 20:38 21:38 22:43
Otley Burley Water Works 07:52 09:22 09:51 10:17 10:47 11:21 18:21 18:51 19:18 19:46 20:41 21:41 22:46
Burley-in-Wharfedale Main Street Norwood Ave 07:55 09:25 09:54 10:20 10:50 11:24 18:24 18:53 19:20 19:48 20:43 21:43 22:48
Burley-in-Wharfedale Main Street Iron Row 07:56 09:26 09:55 10:21 10:51 11:25 18:25 18:54 19:21 19:49 20:44 21:44 22:49
Burley-in-Wharfedale Main St Station Road 07:56 09:26 09:55 10:21 10:51 11:25 18:25 18:54 19:21 19:49 20:44 21:44 22:49
Burley-in-Wharfedale Main Street North Parade 07:56 09:26 09:55 10:21 10:51 11:25 18:25 18:54 19:21 19:49 20:44 21:44 22:49
Burley-in-Wharfedale, opp Ilkley Road Far Mead Croft 07:57 09:27 09:56 10:22 10:52 11:26 18:26 18:55 19:22 19:50 20:45 21:45 22:50
Burley-in-Wharfedale Ilkley Road Leather Bank (W bound) 07:58 09:28 09:57 10:23 10:53 11:27 18:27 18:56 19:23 19:51 20:46 21:46 22:51
Burley-in-Wharfedale, adj Esscroft Cottage 07:59 09:29 09:58 10:24 10:54 11:28 18:28 18:57 19:24 19:52 20:47 21:47 22:52
Ben Rhydding, before Coutances Way Saxon Lodge 08:00 09:30 09:59 10:25 10:55 11:29 18:29 18:58 19:25 19:53 20:48 21:48 22:53
Ben Rhydding, opp Treatment Works 08:02 09:32 10:01 10:27 10:57 11:31 18:31 19:00 19:27 19:55 20:50 21:50 22:55
Ben Rhydding, opp Denton Bridge 08:03 09:33 10:02 10:28 10:58 11:32 18:32 19:01 19:28 19:56 20:51 21:51 22:56
⚠️️ Ben Rhydding, after Valley Drive Wheatley Ln 08:04 09:34 10:03 10:29 10:59 11:33 18:33 19:02 19:29 19:57 20:52 21:52 22:57
⚠️️ Ben Rhydding, at Valley Dr Craigmore Drive 08:04 09:34 10:03 10:29 10:59 11:33 18:33 19:02 19:29 19:57 20:52 21:52 22:57
⚠️️ Ben Rhydding, after Valley Drive Valley Rd 08:05 09:35 10:04 10:30 11:00 11:34 18:34 19:03 19:30 19:58 20:53 21:53 22:58
⚠️️ Ben Rhydding, opp Valley Dr Ashlands Primary School 08:06 09:36 10:05 10:31 11:01 11:35 18:35 19:04 19:31 19:59 20:54 21:54 22:59
⚠️️ Ilkley, opp Mayfield Rd Brewery Road 08:06 09:36 10:05 10:31 11:01 11:35 18:35 19:04 19:31 19:59 20:54 21:54 22:59
⚠️️ Ilkley, opp Railway Road Nelson Rd 08:07 09:37 10:06 10:32 11:02 11:36 18:36 19:05 19:32 20:00 20:55 21:55 23:00
Ilkley Bus Station stand C 08:08 09:38 10:07 10:33 11:03 11:37 18:37 19:06 19:33 20:01 20:56 21:56 23:01

Ilkley Bus Station - Leeds Bus Station

Ilkley Bus Station stand C 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:42 09:12 then every 30 minutes until 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 then every 30 minutes until 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:12 21:00 22:00 23:05
⚠️️ Ilkley Railway Rd Brook Street 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:43 09:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:13 21:01 22:01 23:06
⚠️️ Ilkley, at Railway Road Nelson Rd 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:43 09:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:13 21:01 22:01 23:06
⚠️️ Ilkley, adj Mayfield Rd Brewery Road 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:44 09:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:43 20:13 21:01 22:01 23:07
⚠️️ Ben Rhydding, at Valley Dr Ashlands Primary School 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:45 09:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:44 20:14 21:02 22:02 23:07
⚠️️ Ben Rhydding, before Valley Drive Valley Rd 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:45 09:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:15 21:03 22:03 23:08
⚠️️ Ben Rhydding, opp Valley Dr Craigmore Drive 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:46 09:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:16 21:04 22:04 23:09
⚠️️ Ben Rhydding, before Valley Drive Wheatley Ln 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:47 09:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:46 20:16 21:04 22:04 23:09
Ben Rhydding, adj Denton Bridge 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:48 09:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:47 20:17 21:05 22:05 23:10
Ben Rhydding, adj Treatment Works 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:49 09:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:48 20:18 21:06 22:06 23:11
Ben Rhydding, opp Coutances Way Saxon Lodge 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:51 09:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:49 20:19 21:07 22:07 23:12
Burley-in-Wharfedale, opp Esscroft Cottage 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:52 09:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:51 20:21 21:09 22:09 23:14
Burley-in-Wharfedale Ilkley Road Leather Bank 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:53 09:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:51 20:21 21:09 22:09 23:14
Burley-in-Wharfedale, at Ilkley Road Far Mead Croft 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:54 09:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:52 20:22 21:10 22:10 23:16
Burley-in-Wharfedale Main Street Peel Pl 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:55 09:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:53 20:23 21:11 22:11 23:16
Burley-in-Wharfedale Main St York Road 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:56 09:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:54 20:24 21:12 22:12 23:17
Otley Burley Water Works 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:02 09:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 18:32 19:02 19:30 19:58 20:28 21:16 22:16 23:21
Otley Grove Hill Park 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:06 09:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 18:36 19:06 19:33 20:01 20:31 21:19 22:19 23:24
Otley West Chevin Road 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:07 09:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:36 18:36 19:06 19:33 20:01 20:31 21:19 22:19 23:24
Otley Waitrose 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:09 09:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:38 18:38 19:08 19:35 20:03 20:33 21:21 22:21 23:26
Otley Bus Stn 02 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:11 09:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:40 18:40 19:10 19:36 20:04 20:34 21:22 22:22 23:27
Otley Gay Lane 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:12 09:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:41 18:41 19:11 19:37 20:05 20:35 21:23 22:23 23:28
Otley Silver Mill Hill (E bound) 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:12 09:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:41 18:41 19:11 19:37 20:05 20:35 21:23 22:23 23:28
Otley The Old Orchard 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:13 09:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:42 18:42 19:12 19:38 20:06 20:36 21:24 22:24 23:29
Otley Russell Farm 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:13 09:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:42 18:42 19:12 19:38 20:06 20:36 21:24 22:24 23:29
Otley Stubbings Farm 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:14 09:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:43 18:43 19:13 19:39 20:07 20:37 21:25 22:25 23:30
Otley Pools Carr 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:15 09:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:44 18:44 19:14 19:39 20:07 20:37 21:25 22:25 23:30
Otley Caley Crags 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:16 09:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:45 18:45 19:15 19:40 20:08 20:38 21:26 22:26 23:31
Otley Old Pool Bank 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:17 09:48 15:18 15:48 16:17 16:46 18:46 19:16 19:41 20:09 20:39 21:27 22:27 23:32
Old Pool Bank Top 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:18 09:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:47 18:47 19:17 19:42 20:10 20:40 21:28 22:28 23:33
Otley, at Dyneley Arms 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:18 09:49 15:19 15:49 16:18 16:47 18:47 19:17 19:42 20:10 20:40 21:28 22:28 23:33
Bramhope Moorlands Farm (near) 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:19 09:50 15:20 15:50 16:19 16:48 18:48 19:18 19:43 20:11 20:41 21:29 22:29 23:34
Bramhope Ch Hill (S bound) 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:20 09:51 15:21 15:51 16:20 16:49 18:49 19:19 19:43 20:11 20:41 21:29 22:29 23:34
Bramhope, at Hall Rise 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:20 09:51 15:21 15:51 16:20 16:49 18:49 19:19 19:44 20:12 20:42 21:30 22:30 23:35
Bramhope, opp Breary Lane 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:21 09:52 15:22 15:52 16:21 16:50 18:50 19:20 19:45 20:13 20:43 21:31 22:31 23:36
Bramhope Wynmore Avenue 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:22 09:53 15:23 15:53 16:22 16:51 18:51 19:21 19:45 20:13 20:43 21:31 22:31 23:36
Bramhope, opp The Poplars 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:22 09:53 15:23 15:53 16:22 16:51 18:51 19:21 19:45 20:13 20:43 21:31 22:31 23:36
Bramhope Kings Road (near) 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:23 09:54 15:24 15:54 16:23 16:52 18:52 19:22 19:46 20:14 20:44 21:32 22:32 23:37
Bramhope, at Golden Acre Park 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:24 09:55 15:25 15:55 16:24 16:53 18:53 19:23 19:47 20:15 20:45 21:33 22:33 23:38
Adel, at Parkway Hotel 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:25 09:56 15:26 15:56 16:25 16:54 18:54 19:24 19:48 20:16 20:46 21:34 22:34 23:39
Adel Kingsley Drive 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:26 09:58 15:28 15:58 16:26 16:55 18:55 19:25 19:49 20:17 20:47 21:35 22:35 23:40
Adel, opp Holt Lane 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:27 09:59 15:29 15:59 16:27 16:56 18:56 19:26 19:49 20:17 20:47 21:35 22:35 23:41
Adel The Crescent 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:28 09:59 15:29 15:59 16:28 16:57 18:57 19:27 19:50 20:18 20:48 21:36 22:36 23:41
Adel, at St Helen's Lane 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:28 10:00 15:30 16:00 16:28 16:57 18:57 19:27 19:50 20:18 20:48 21:36 22:36 23:42
Lawnswood Cemetery (opp) 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:29 10:01 15:31 16:01 16:29 16:58 18:58 19:28 19:51 20:19 20:49 21:37 22:37 23:42
Lawnswood YMCA 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:29 10:01 15:31 16:01 16:29 16:58 18:58 19:28 19:51 20:19 20:49 21:37 22:37 23:43
Weetwood Police Stn 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:30 10:02 15:32 16:02 16:30 16:59 18:59 19:29 19:52 20:20 20:50 21:38 22:38 23:43
Weetwood Lawnswood School 08:04s 08:34s 09:04s 09:31s 10:03s 15:33s 16:03s 16:31s 17:00s 19:00s 19:30s 19:53s 20:21s 20:51s 21:39s 22:39s 23:44s
West Park Kepstorn Road 08:05s 08:35s 09:05s 09:32s 10:05s 15:35s 16:04s 16:32s 17:01s 19:01s 19:31s 19:54s 20:22s 20:52s 21:40s 22:40s 23:45s
Headingley Glen Road 08:06s 08:36s 09:06s 09:33s 10:07s 15:37s 16:06s 16:34s 17:03s 19:03s 19:32s 19:55s 20:23s 20:53s 21:41s 22:41s 23:46s
Headingley Weetwood Lane 08:07s 08:37s 09:07s 09:34s 10:07s 15:37s 16:06s 16:34s 17:03s 19:03s 19:33s 19:56s 20:24s 20:54s 21:42s 22:42s 23:47s
Headingley, opp St Chads Drive 08:08s 08:38s 09:08s 09:35s 10:09s 15:39s 16:07s 16:35s 17:04s 19:04s 19:34s 19:57s 20:25s 20:55s 21:43s 22:43s 23:47s
Headingley Arndale (at) 08:09s 08:39s 09:09s 09:36s 10:10s 15:40s 16:08s 16:36s 17:05s 19:05s 19:35s 19:58s 20:26s 20:56s 21:44s 22:44s 23:48s
Headingley St Michaels Church 08:10s 08:40s 09:10s 09:37s 10:12s 15:42s 16:10s 16:38s 17:07s 19:07s 19:36s 19:59s 20:27s 20:57s 21:45s 22:45s 23:49s
Hyde Park Corner North Hill Road 08:11s 08:41s 09:11s 09:38s 10:14s 15:44s 16:11s 16:39s 17:08s 19:08s 19:38s 20:01s 20:29s 20:59s 21:47s 22:47s 23:51s
Hyde Park Corner Hyde Prk Corner (SE bound) 08:12s 08:42s 09:12s 09:39s 10:15s 15:45s 16:12s 16:40s 17:09s 19:09s 19:39s 20:02s 20:30s 21:00s 21:48s 22:48s 23:52s
Woodhouse Clarendon Road 08:14s 08:44s 09:14s 09:41s 10:17s 15:47s 16:14s 16:42s 17:11s 19:11s 19:40s 20:03s 20:31s 21:01s 21:49s 22:49s 23:53s
Woodhouse Clarendon Road 08:14s 08:44s 09:14s 09:41s 10:17s 15:47s 16:14s 16:42s 17:11s 19:11s 19:40s 20:03s 20:31s 21:01s 21:49s 22:49s 23:53s
Woodhouse Leeds University (stop H) 08:14s 08:44s 09:14s 09:41s 10:18s 15:48s 16:15s 16:43s 17:12s 19:12s 19:41s 20:04s 20:32s 21:02s 21:50s 22:50s 23:54s
Woodhouse Ln Car Pk 08:16s 08:46s 09:16s 09:43s 10:20s 15:50s 16:16s 16:44s 17:13s 19:13s 19:42s 20:05s 20:33s 21:03s 21:51s 22:51s 23:55s
Leeds Merrion C 08:17s 08:47s 09:17s 09:44s 10:21s 15:51s 16:17s 16:45s 17:14s 19:14s 19:43s 20:06s 20:34s 21:04s 21:52s 22:52s 23:56s
Leeds Headrow N 08:17s 08:47s 09:17s 09:44s 10:22s 15:52s 16:18s 16:46s 17:15s 19:15s 19:44s 20:07s 20:35s 21:05s 21:53s 22:53s 23:56s
Leeds Headrow H 08:18s 08:48s 09:18s 09:45s 10:23s 15:53s 16:19s 16:47s 17:16s 19:16s 19:45s 20:08s 20:36s 21:06s 21:54s 22:54s 23:57
Leeds Bus Stn stand 12 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:47 10:26 15:56 16:21 16:49 17:18 19:18 19:47 20:10 20:38 21:08 21:56 22:56

Times marked s – “set down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 5 August 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the First Bus app

Possibly similar services

First Leeds