bustimes.org

X84 - Leeds Bus Station - Bramhope - Otley - Ilkley Bus Station

A bus service operated by First Leeds

Map

Leeds Bus Station - Ilkley Bus Station

Leeds Bus Stn stand 20 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:30 20:00 21:00 22:10 23:10
Leeds The Headrow (stop H10) 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:32 20:02 21:02 22:12 23:12
Leeds Woodhouse Lane (stop L1) 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:33 20:03 21:03 22:13 23:13
Woodhouse Leeds University (stop B) 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:35 20:05 21:05 22:15 23:15
Woodhouse Clarendon Road 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:37 20:07 21:07 22:17 23:17
Hyde Park Corner 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:38 20:08 21:08 22:18 23:18
Hyde Park Corner North Hill Road 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:40 20:10 21:10 22:20 23:20
Headingley Richmond Avenue 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:41 20:11 21:11 22:21 23:21
Headingley St Michaels Church 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:42 20:12 21:12 22:22 23:22
Headingley Arndale 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:43 20:13 21:13 22:23 23:23
Headingley St Anne's Road 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:43 20:13 21:13 22:23 23:23
Headingley Weetwood Lane 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:45 20:15 21:15 22:25 23:25
Headingley Glen Road 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:46 20:16 21:16 22:26 23:26
W Park Kepstorn Road 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:47 20:17 21:17 22:27 23:27
Weetwood Lawnswood School 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:48 20:18 21:18 22:28 23:28
Weetwood Police Stn 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:50 20:20 21:20 22:30 23:30
Lawnswood Spts Club 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:51 20:21 21:21 22:31 23:31
Lawnswood Cemetery 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:51 20:21 21:21 22:31 23:31
Lawnswood Lawns Hall Close 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:51 20:21 21:21 22:31 23:31
Adel St Helen's Lane 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:52 20:22 21:22 22:32 23:32
Adel The Crescent 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:52 20:22 21:22 22:32 23:32
Adel Holt Lane 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:52 20:22 21:22 22:32 23:32
Adel Kingsley Drive 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:53 20:23 21:23 22:33 23:33
Adel Parkway Hotel 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:55 20:25 21:25 22:35 23:35
Bramhope Golden Acre Park 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:56 20:26 21:26 22:36 23:36
Bramhope Kings Road 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:57 20:27 21:27 22:37 23:37
Bramhope The Poplars 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:57 20:27 21:27 22:37 23:37
Bramhope Wynmore Avenue 06:29 06:59 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:58 20:28 21:28 22:38 23:38
Bramhope, adj Breary Lane 06:29 06:59 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:58 20:28 21:28 22:38 23:38
Bramhope Hall Rise 06:30 07:00 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:59 20:29 21:29 22:39 23:39
Bramhope Ch Hill 06:30 07:00 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:59 20:29 21:29 22:39 23:39
Bramhope Moorlands Farm 06:31 07:01 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:31 20:00 20:30 21:30 22:40 23:40
Otley, opp Dyneley Arms 06:32 07:02 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:32 20:01 20:31 21:31 22:41 23:41
Old Pool Bank Top 06:33 07:03 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:33 20:02 20:32 21:32 22:42 23:42
Otley Old Pool Bank 06:34 07:04 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:34 20:02 20:32 21:32 22:42 23:42
Otley Caley Crags 06:35 07:05 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:35 20:03 20:33 21:33 22:43 23:43
Otley Pool Scar 06:36 07:06 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:36 20:04 20:34 21:34 22:44 23:44
Otley Stubbings Farm 06:36 07:06 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:36 20:05 20:35 21:35 22:45 23:45
Otley Russell Farm 06:37 07:07 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:37 20:06 20:36 21:36 22:46 23:46
Otley The Old Orchard 06:38 07:08 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:38 20:06 20:36 21:36 22:46 23:46
Otley Silver Mill Hill 06:39 07:09 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:39 20:07 20:37 21:37 22:47 23:47
Otley Gay Lane 06:39 07:09 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:39 20:07 20:37 21:37 22:47 23:47
Otley Bus Stn 01 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:08 20:38 21:38 22:48
Otley Bus Stn 02 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:25 23:48
Otley Bus Stn 01 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:42 20:10 20:40 21:40 22:50
Otley Waitrose 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:43 20:11 20:41 21:41 22:51
Otley West Chevin Road 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:44 20:12 20:42 21:42 22:52
Otley Grove Hill Park 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:45 20:13 20:43 21:43 22:53
Otley Burley Water Works 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:48 20:16 20:46 21:46 22:56
Burley in Wharfedale Main Street Norwood Ave 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:51 20:19 20:49 21:49 22:59
Burley in Wharfedale Main Street Iron Row 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:52 20:20 20:50 21:50 23:00
Burley in Wharfedale Main St Station Road 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:52 20:20 20:50 21:50 23:00
Burley in Wharfedale Main Street North Parade 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:53 20:21 20:51 21:51 23:01
Burley in Wharfedale, opp Ilkley Road Far Mead Croft 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:53 20:21 20:51 21:51 23:01
Burley in Wharfedale Ilkley Road Leather Bank (W-bound) 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:27 19:54 20:22 20:52 21:52 23:02
Burley in Wharfedale, adj Esscroft Cottage 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:28 19:55 20:23 20:53 21:53 23:03
Ben Rhydding, before Coutances Way Saxon Lodge 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 19:56 20:24 20:54 21:54 23:04
Ben Rhydding, opp Treatment Works 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:32 19:58 20:26 20:56 21:56 23:06
Ben Rhydding, opp Denton Bridge 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:00 20:28 20:58 21:58 23:08
Ben Rhydding, after Valley Drive Wheatley Ln 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:00 20:28 20:58 21:58 23:08
Ben Rhydding, at Valley Dr Craigmore Drive 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:01 20:29 20:59 21:59 23:09
Ben Rhydding, after Valley Drive Valley Rd 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:02 20:30 21:00 22:00 23:10
Ben Rhydding, opp Valley Dr Ashlands Primary School 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:02 20:30 21:00 22:00 23:10
Ilkley, opp Mayfield Rd Brewery Road 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:03 20:31 21:01 22:01 23:11
Ilkley, opp Railway Road Nelson Rd 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:04 20:32 21:02 22:02 23:12
Ilkley Bus Station stand C 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:05 20:33 21:03 22:03 23:13

Ilkley Bus Station - Leeds Bus Station

Ilkley Bus Station stand C 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:10 22:10 23:17
Ilkley Railway Rd Brook Street 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:11 22:11 23:18
Ilkley, at Railway Road Nelson Rd 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:11 22:11 23:18
Ilkley, adj Mayfield Rd Brewery Road 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:12 22:12 23:19
Ben Rhydding, at Valley Dr Ashlands Primary School 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:12 22:12 23:19
Ben Rhydding, before Valley Drive Valley Rd 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:13 22:13 23:20
Ben Rhydding, opp Valley Dr Craigmore Drive 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:14 22:14 23:21
Ben Rhydding, before Valley Drive Wheatley Ln 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:14 22:14 23:21
Ben Rhydding, adj Denton Bridge 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:15 22:15 23:22
Ben Rhydding, adj Treatment Works 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:17 22:17 23:24
Ben Rhydding, opp Coutances Way Saxon Lodge 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:18 22:18 23:25
Burley in Wharfedale, opp Esscroft Cottage 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:27 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:20 22:20 23:27
Burley in Wharfedale Ilkley Road Leather Bank 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:28 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:20 22:20 23:27
Burley in Wharfedale, at Ilkley Road Far Mead Croft 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:29 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:21 22:21 23:28
Burley in Wharfedale Main Street Peel Pl 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:22 22:22 23:29
Burley in Wharfedale Main St York Road 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:31 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:23 22:23 23:30
Otley Burley Water Works 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:26 22:26 23:33
Otley Grove Hill Park 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:36 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:28 22:28 23:35
Otley West Chevin Road 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:37 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:29 22:29 23:36
Otley Waitrose 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:38 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:30 22:30 23:37
Otley Bus Stn 02 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:39 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:31 22:31 23:38
Otley Bus Stn 02 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:12 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:41 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:33 22:33 23:40
Otley Bus Stn 02 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30
Otley Gay Lane 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:42 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:34 22:34 23:41
Otley Silver Mill Hill 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:42 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:34 22:34 23:41
Otley The Old Orchard 06:02 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:43 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:35 22:35 23:42
Otley Russell Farm 06:02 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:43 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:35 22:35 23:42
Otley Stubbings Farm 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:44 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:36 22:36 23:43
Otley Pool Scar 06:04 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:33 19:44 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:36 22:36 23:43
Otley Caley Crags 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:34 19:45 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:37 22:37 23:44
Otley Old Pool Bank 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:35 19:46 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:38 22:38 23:45
Otley Old Pool Bank Top 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:35 19:46 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:38 22:38 23:45
Otley, at Dyneley Arms 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:36 19:47 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:39 22:39 23:46
Bramhope Moorlands Farm 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:36 19:47 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:39 22:39 23:46
Bramhope Ch Hall 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:37 19:48 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:40 22:40 23:47
Bramhope Hall Rise 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:37 19:48 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:40 22:40 23:47
Bramhope, opp Breary Lane 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:38 19:49 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:41 22:41 23:48
Bramhope Wynmore Avenue 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:39 19:50 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:42 22:42 23:49
Bramhope The Poplars 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:39 19:50 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:42 22:42 23:49
Bramhope Kings Road 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:39 19:50 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:42 22:42 23:49
Bramhope Golden Acre Park 06:14 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:40 19:51 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:43 22:43 23:50
Adel Parkway Hotel 06:15 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:41 19:52 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:44 22:44 23:51
Adel Kingsley Drive 06:16 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:42 19:53 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:45 22:45 23:52
Adel Holt Lane 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:43 19:54 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:46 22:46 23:53
Adel The Crescent 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:43 19:54 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:46 22:46 23:53
Adel St Helen's Lane 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:44 19:55 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:47 22:47 23:54
Lawnswood Cemetery 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:44 19:55 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:47 22:47 23:54
Lawnswood Sprt Club 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:45 19:56 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:48 22:48 23:55
Weetwood Police Stn 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:45 19:56 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:48 22:48 23:55
Weetwood Lawnswood School 06:21s 06:36s 06:51s 07:06s 07:21s 07:36s 07:51s 08:06s 08:21s 08:36s 08:51s 09:06s 09:21s 09:36s 09:51s 10:06s 10:21s 10:36s 10:51s 11:06s 11:21s 11:36s 11:51s 12:06s 12:21s 12:36s 12:51s 13:06s 13:21s 13:36s 13:51s 14:06s 14:21s 14:36s 14:51s 15:06s 15:21s 15:36s 15:51s 16:06s 16:21s 16:36s 16:51s 17:06s 17:21s 17:36s 17:51s 18:06s 18:21s 18:36s 18:51s 19:06s 19:21s 19:36s 19:46s 19:57s 20:24s 20:54s 21:24s 21:49s 22:49s 23:56s
W Park Kepstorn Road 06:22s 06:36s 06:52s 07:06s 07:22s 07:36s 07:52s 08:06s 08:22s 08:36s 08:52s 09:06s 09:22s 09:36s 09:52s 10:06s 10:22s 10:36s 10:52s 11:06s 11:22s 11:36s 11:52s 12:06s 12:22s 12:36s 12:52s 13:06s 13:22s 13:36s 13:52s 14:06s 14:22s 14:36s 14:52s 15:06s 15:22s 15:36s 15:52s 16:06s 16:22s 16:36s 16:52s 17:06s 17:22s 17:36s 17:52s 18:06s 18:22s 18:36s 18:52s 19:06s 19:22s 19:36s 19:47s 19:57s 20:24s 20:54s 21:24s 21:49s 22:49s 23:56s
Headingley Glen Road 06:24s 06:37s 06:54s 07:07s 07:24s 07:37s 07:54s 08:07s 08:24s 08:37s 08:54s 09:07s 09:24s 09:37s 09:54s 10:07s 10:24s 10:37s 10:54s 11:07s 11:24s 11:37s 11:54s 12:07s 12:24s 12:37s 12:54s 13:07s 13:24s 13:37s 13:54s 14:07s 14:24s 14:37s 14:54s 15:07s 15:24s 15:37s 15:54s 16:07s 16:24s 16:37s 16:54s 17:07s 17:24s 17:37s 17:54s 18:07s 18:24s 18:37s 18:54s 19:07s 19:24s 19:37s 19:49s 19:58s 20:25s 20:55s 21:25s 21:50s 22:50s 23:57s
Headingley Weetwood Lane 06:25s 06:38s 06:55s 07:08s 07:25s 07:38s 07:55s 08:08s 08:25s 08:38s 08:55s 09:08s 09:25s 09:38s 09:55s 10:08s 10:25s 10:38s 10:55s 11:08s 11:25s 11:38s 11:55s 12:08s 12:25s 12:38s 12:55s 13:08s 13:25s 13:38s 13:55s 14:08s 14:25s 14:38s 14:55s 15:08s 15:25s 15:38s 15:55s 16:08s 16:25s 16:38s 16:55s 17:08s 17:25s 17:38s 17:55s 18:08s 18:25s 18:38s 18:55s 19:08s 19:25s 19:37s 19:50s 19:58s 20:25s 20:55s 21:25s 21:50s 22:50s 23:57s
Headingley St Chads Drive 06:26s 06:38s 06:56s 07:08s 07:26s 07:38s 07:56s 08:08s 08:26s 08:38s 08:56s 09:08s 09:26s 09:38s 09:56s 10:08s 10:26s 10:38s 10:56s 11:08s 11:26s 11:38s 11:56s 12:08s 12:26s 12:38s 12:56s 13:08s 13:26s 13:38s 13:56s 14:08s 14:26s 14:38s 14:56s 15:08s 15:26s 15:38s 15:56s 16:08s 16:26s 16:38s 16:56s 17:08s 17:26s 17:38s 17:56s 18:08s 18:26s 18:38s 18:56s 19:08s 19:26s 19:38s 19:50s 19:59s 20:26s 20:56s 21:26s 21:51s 22:51s 23:58s
Headingley Arndale 06:27s 06:39s 06:57s 07:09s 07:27s 07:39s 07:57s 08:09s 08:27s 08:39s 08:57s 09:09s 09:27s 09:39s 09:57s 10:09s 10:27s 10:39s 10:57s 11:09s 11:27s 11:39s 11:57s 12:09s 12:27s 12:39s 12:57s 13:09s 13:27s 13:39s 13:57s 14:09s 14:27s 14:39s 14:57s 15:09s 15:27s 15:39s 15:57s 16:09s 16:27s 16:39s 16:57s 17:09s 17:27s 17:39s 17:57s 18:09s 18:27s 18:39s 18:57s 19:09s 19:27s 19:38s 19:51s 19:59s 20:26s 20:56s 21:26s 21:51s 22:51s 23:58s
Headingley Richmond Avenue 06:29s 06:40s 06:59s 07:10s 07:29s 07:40s 07:59s 08:10s 08:29s 08:40s 08:59s 09:10s 09:29s 09:40s 09:59s 10:10s 10:29s 10:40s 10:59s 11:10s 11:29s 11:40s 11:59s 12:10s 12:29s 12:40s 12:59s 13:10s 13:29s 13:40s 13:59s 14:10s 14:29s 14:40s 14:59s 15:10s 15:29s 15:40s 15:59s 16:10s 16:29s 16:40s 16:59s 17:10s 17:29s 17:40s 17:59s 18:10s 18:29s 18:40s 18:59s 19:10s 19:29s 19:39s 19:53s 20:00s 20:27s 20:57s 21:27s 21:52s 22:52s 23:59s
Hyde Park Corner Hyde Prk Corner (SE-bound) 06:32s 06:41s 07:02s 07:11s 07:32s 07:41s 08:02s 08:11s 08:32s 08:41s 09:02s 09:11s 09:32s 09:41s 10:02s 10:11s 10:32s 10:41s 11:02s 11:11s 11:32s 11:41s 12:02s 12:11s 12:32s 12:41s 13:02s 13:11s 13:32s 13:41s 14:02s 14:11s 14:32s 14:41s 15:02s 15:11s 15:32s 15:41s 16:02s 16:11s 16:32s 16:41s 17:02s 17:11s 17:32s 17:41s 18:02s 18:11s 18:32s 18:41s 19:02s 19:11s 19:32s 19:41s 19:56s 20:02s 20:29s 20:59s 21:29s 21:54s 22:54s 00:01s
Woodhouse Clarendon Road 06:33s 06:42s 07:03s 07:12s 07:33s 07:42s 08:03s 08:12s 08:33s 08:42s 09:03s 09:12s 09:33s 09:42s 10:03s 10:12s 10:33s 10:42s 11:03s 11:12s 11:33s 11:42s 12:03s 12:12s 12:33s 12:42s 13:03s 13:12s 13:33s 13:42s 14:03s 14:12s 14:33s 14:42s 15:03s 15:12s 15:33s 15:42s 16:03s 16:12s 16:33s 16:42s 17:03s 17:12s 17:33s 17:42s 18:03s 18:12s 18:33s 18:42s 19:03s 19:12s 19:33s 19:41s 19:57s 20:02s 20:29s 20:59s 21:29s 21:54s 22:54s 00:01s
Woodhouse Clarendon Road 06:33s 06:42s 07:03s 07:12s 07:33s 07:42s 08:03s 08:12s 08:33s 08:42s 09:03s 09:12s 09:33s 09:42s 10:03s 10:12s 10:33s 10:42s 11:03s 11:12s 11:33s 11:42s 12:03s 12:12s 12:33s 12:42s 13:03s 13:12s 13:33s 13:42s 14:03s 14:12s 14:33s 14:42s 15:03s 15:12s 15:33s 15:42s 16:03s 16:12s 16:33s 16:42s 17:03s 17:12s 17:33s 17:42s 18:03s 18:12s 18:33s 18:42s 19:03s 19:12s 19:33s 19:41s 19:57s 20:02s 20:29s 20:59s 21:29s 21:54s 22:54s 00:01s
Woodhouse Leeds University (stop H) 06:34s 06:43s 07:04s 07:13s 07:34s 07:43s 08:04s 08:13s 08:34s 08:43s 09:04s 09:13s 09:34s 09:43s 10:04s 10:13s 10:34s 10:43s 11:04s 11:13s 11:34s 11:43s 12:04s 12:13s 12:34s 12:43s 13:04s 13:13s 13:34s 13:43s 14:04s 14:13s 14:34s 14:43s 15:04s 15:13s 15:34s 15:43s 16:04s 16:13s 16:34s 16:43s 17:04s 17:13s 17:34s 17:43s 18:04s 18:13s 18:34s 18:43s 19:04s 19:13s 19:34s 19:42s 19:58s 20:03s 20:30s 21:00s 21:30s 21:55s 22:55s 00:02s
Woodhouse Ln Car Pk 06:36s 06:43s 07:06s 07:13s 07:36s 07:43s 08:06s 08:13s 08:36s 08:43s 09:06s 09:13s 09:36s 09:43s 10:06s 10:13s 10:36s 10:43s 11:06s 11:13s 11:36s 11:43s 12:06s 12:13s 12:36s 12:43s 13:06s 13:13s 13:36s 13:43s 14:06s 14:13s 14:36s 14:43s 15:06s 15:13s 15:36s 15:43s 16:06s 16:13s 16:36s 16:43s 17:06s 17:13s 17:36s 17:43s 18:06s 18:13s 18:36s 18:43s 19:06s 19:13s 19:36s 19:43s 19:59s 20:04s 20:31s 21:01s 21:31s 21:56s 22:56s 00:03s
Leeds Woodhouse Lane (stop L5) 06:37s 06:53s 07:07s 07:23s 07:37s 07:53s 08:07s 08:23s 08:37s 08:53s 09:07s 09:23s 09:37s 09:53s 10:07s 10:23s 10:37s 10:53s 11:07s 11:23s 11:37s 11:53s 12:07s 12:23s 12:37s 12:53s 13:07s 13:23s 13:37s 13:53s 14:07s 14:23s 14:37s 14:53s 15:07s 15:23s 15:37s 15:53s 16:07s 16:23s 16:37s 16:53s 17:07s 17:23s 17:37s 17:53s 18:07s 18:23s 18:37s 18:53s 19:07s 19:23s 19:37s 19:51s 20:00s 20:12s 20:39s 21:09s 21:39s 22:04s 23:04s 00:11s
Leeds Albion Street (stop J6) 06:38s 06:53s 07:08s 07:23s 07:38s 07:53s 08:08s 08:23s 08:38s 08:53s 09:08s 09:23s 09:38s 09:53s 10:08s 10:23s 10:38s 10:53s 11:08s 11:23s 11:38s 11:53s 12:08s 12:23s 12:38s 12:53s 13:08s 13:23s 13:38s 13:53s 14:08s 14:23s 14:38s 14:53s 15:08s 15:23s 15:38s 15:53s 16:08s 16:23s 16:38s 16:53s 17:08s 17:23s 17:38s 17:53s 18:08s 18:23s 18:38s 18:53s 19:08s 19:23s 19:38s 19:51s 20:01s 20:12s 20:39s 21:09s 21:39s 22:04s 23:04s 00:11s
Leeds The Headrow (stop H3) 06:39s 06:53s 07:09s 07:23s 07:39s 07:53s 08:09s 08:23s 08:39s 08:53s 09:09s 09:23s 09:39s 09:53s 10:09s 10:23s 10:39s 10:53s 11:09s 11:23s 11:39s 11:53s 12:09s 12:23s 12:39s 12:53s 13:09s 13:23s 13:39s 13:53s 14:09s 14:23s 14:39s 14:53s 15:09s 15:23s 15:39s 15:53s 16:09s 16:23s 16:39s 16:53s 17:09s 17:23s 17:39s 17:53s 18:09s 18:23s 18:39s 18:53s 19:09s 19:23s 19:39s 19:52s 20:02s 20:13s 20:40s 21:10s 21:40s 22:05s 23:05s 00:12s
Leeds Bus Stn stand 20 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:53 20:03 20:14 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:06 23:06 00:13

Times marked s – “sets down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 24 December 2020

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

First Leeds