Bus Times

X95 - Edinburgh - Carlisle

A bus service operated by Borders Buses

Inbound

Carlisle The Courts (Stand A) then hourly until 11:38 14:38 17:38 20:38
Carlisle Apple Tree (Stand I) 11:39 14:39 17:39 20:39
Carlisle Market Hall (Stand K) 11:40 14:40 17:40 20:40
Stanwix, at Carlisle Cricket Club 11:42 14:42 17:42 20:42
Stanwix, o/s The Crown 11:43 14:43 17:43 20:43
Stanwix, nr Thornton Road 11:44 14:44 17:44 20:44
Stanwix, nr Cross Street 11:44 14:44 17:44 20:44
Stanwix, adj Beechwood 11:45 14:45 17:45 20:45
Stanwix, nr Waverley Road 11:45 14:45 17:45 20:45
Kingstown, nr Moorville Terrace 11:47 14:47 17:47 20:47
Kingstown, opp The Gosling Bridge 11:47 14:47 17:47 20:47
Kingstown, o/s Lowry Hill Road end 11:48 14:48 17:48 20:48
Kingstown, opp Stores 11:50 14:50 17:50 20:50
Harker, o/s Garden Centre 11:51 14:51 17:51 20:51
Blackford, o/s Church 11:53 14:53 17:53 20:53
Westlinton (at) 11:55 14:55 17:55 20:55
Sandysike, nr Industrial Estate 11:57 14:57 17:57 20:57
Longtown, opp Grahams Arms Hotel 12:00 15:00 18:00 21:00
Canonbie Todhillwood (Road End) 12:08 15:08 18:08 21:08
Canonbie Woodslee (Road End) 12:09 15:09 18:09 21:09
Canonbie Cross Keys (Hotel) 12:12 15:12 18:12 21:12
Canonbie Watchhill (at road end) 12:12 15:12 18:12 21:12
Hollows Gilnockie Bridge (North) 12:15 15:15 18:15 21:15
Canonbie Hagg (Road End) 12:17 15:17 18:17 21:17
Langholm Skippers Br (Murtholm) 12:22 15:22 18:22 21:22
Langholm Flats (o/s flats) 12:24 15:24 18:24 21:24
Langholm High Street (Scotts) 12:25 15:25 18:25 21:25
Langholm Park (At Entrance) 12:25 15:25 18:25 21:25
Langholm Rugby Club (at Cafe) 12:25 15:25 18:25 21:25
Langholm, opp Wrae 12:28 15:28 18:28 21:28
Ewes Village (Houses) 12:31 15:31 18:31 21:31
Eweslees Farm (Road End) 12:37 15:37 18:37 21:37
Eweslees Mosspaul (Hotel) 12:40 15:40 18:40 21:40
Teviothead, opp Linhope 12:41 15:41 18:41 21:41
Teviothead, at Gallery 12:45 15:45 18:45 21:45
Teviothead, opp Gledsnest 12:46 15:46 18:46 21:46
Teindside, at Commonside Rd End 12:49 15:49 18:49 21:49
Branxholm, opp Newmill Rd End 12:52 15:52 18:52 21:52
Branxholm, opp Haysike Rd End 12:55 15:55 18:55 21:55
Hawick, nr Teviotsyde 12:56 15:56 18:56 21:56
Hawick, nr Cottage Hospital 12:57 15:57 18:57 21:57
Hawick, at High School 12:58 15:58 18:58 21:58
Hawick, at High School 08:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Hawick, at Sainsburys 08:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01
Hawick Mart Street (Stance 1) 08:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03
Hawick Mart Street (Stance 1) 08:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06
Hawick, at East Stewart Place 08:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06
Hawick, adj Police HQ 08:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07
Hawick, nr Whins Cottage 08:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07
Hawick, nr Galalaw Rd End 08:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08
Hawick, opp Newton Farm 08:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09
Hawick, opp Muirfield Rd End 08:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11
Ashkirk, opp Mossend crossroads 08:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13
Ashkirk, at Village Hall 08:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16
Selkirk, opp Greenhill Farm 08:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21
Selkirk, at Russell Place 08:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25
Selkirk, opp High School 08:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25
Selkirk, adj Back Row 08:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25
Selkirk, at Newsagents 08:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26
Selkirk, opp Viewfield Park 08:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26
Selkirk, opp Charlie's Brae 08:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27
Selkirk, nr Dunsdale Rd path 08:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27
Lindean layby (N-bound) 08:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31
Boleside, opp footpath 08:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34
Kingsknowes Drive (opp) 08:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36
Kingsknowes, at Archies Walk 08:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37
Galashiels, opp Fire Station 08:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38
Galashiels, o/s St Peter's School 08:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39
Galashiels, opp Health Centre 08:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41
Galashiels Transport Interchange (Stance 2) 08:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43
Galashiels Transport Interchange (Stance 2) 07:48 08:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48
Galashiels, at Bank Street Gardens 07:48 08:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48
Galashiels, at Iceland 07:49 08:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49
Galashiels, opp Bridge Street 07:49 08:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49
Halliburton, opp Ladhope Bank 07:49 08:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49
Halliburton Terrace (opp) 07:50 08:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50
Halliburton Magdala Terrace (At 180) 07:50 08:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50
Halliburton, nr Buckholm Mill Brae 07:50 08:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50
Bowland, at Road End 07:57 08:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57
Ferniehirst, at Road End 08:00 09:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Stow, nr Station Road 08:05 09:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05
Stow, at Manorhead 08:05 09:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05
Stow, opp Craigend Rd 08:05 09:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05
Stow, opp Killochyett 08:05 09:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:06
Stow Galabank 08:06 09:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:07
Stow, opp Torquhan North Lodge 08:09 09:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10
Fountainhall, nr Road End 08:12 09:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:14
Heriot, opp Gilston Rd End 08:14 09:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:16
Heriot, opp Stagebank Cotts 08:16 09:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:18
Heriot, opp Hangingshaw 08:16 09:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:18
Heriot Rd End (at) 08:18 09:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:20
Falahill Cottages (opp) 08:19 09:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:21
Falahill Farm Rd End (at) 08:20 09:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:22
N Middleton, opp Tynehead Road 08:21 09:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:23
N Middleton, opp Middleton Mains 08:22 09:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:24
N Middleton (W-bound) 08:23 09:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:25
N Middleton, opp Borthwick Castle Road 08:25 09:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:27
Birkenside, at Harvieston Cemetery 08:27 09:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:29
Birkenside Harvieston Toll (N-bound) 08:27 09:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:29
Birkenside Hole in the Wa' (N-bound) 08:27 09:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:29
Birkenside Shank Bridge (N-bound) 08:28 09:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30
Newtonloan Toll, opp Dewar Park 08:30 09:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:32
Newtonloan Toll, at Cockpen Road 08:30 09:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:32
Newtongrange, at Mining Museum 08:31 09:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:33
Newtongrange, opp Fourth Street 08:32 09:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:34
Newtongrange, at Dean Park Place 08:32 09:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:34
Newtongrange, at Station Road 08:33 09:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:35
Newtongrange, opp Galadale 08:33 09:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:35
Newbattle Abbey Crescent (at) 08:36 09:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:38
Newbattle Cemetery (at) 08:37 09:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 19:39
Eskbank, at Ancrum Bank 08:38 09:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:40
Eskbank Toll (nr) 08:39 09:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:41
Eskbank Court (at) 08:39 09:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:41
Dalkeith Melville Gate (NE-bound) 08:40 09:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 19:42
Dalkeith, at Summerside 08:41 09:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 19:44
Danderhall Old Dalkeith Road (NW-bound) 08:43 09:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 19:46
Danderhall, opp The Wisp 08:44 09:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 19:47
Little France (Stop IF) 08:46 09:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 19:50
Nether Liberton, at Cameron Toll 08:49 09:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53 19:53
Newington, opp Commonwealth Pool 08:52 09:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57 19:57
S Side, at St Patrick Square 08:55 10:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01 20:01
S Side, opp Surgeons' Hall 08:56 10:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:03 20:03
Old Town South Bridge (N-bound 1) 08:57 10:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05 20:05
Old Town North Bridge (Stop NB) 08:58 10:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:06 20:06
Greenside Leith Street (Stop JD) 09:00 10:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:08 20:08
Edinburgh Bus Station (Gate E) 09:02 10:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:11 20:11

Outbound

Edinburgh Bus Station (Gate E) 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 then hourly until 20:45
Old Town North Bridge (Stop ND) 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 20:50
Old Town South Bridge (S-bound 2) 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 20:51
S Side, at Surgeons' Hall 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 20:53
S Side, opp St Partick Square 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 20:55
Newington, at Commonwealth Pool 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 21:00
Nether Liberton, nr Cameron Toll 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 21:04
Little France (Stop IK) 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 21:09
Danderhall, at The Wisp 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 21:11
Danderhall Old Dalkeith Road (SE-bound) 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 21:12
Danderhall, at Campend 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 21:14
Dalkeith, opp Melville Gate Road 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 21:15
Dalkeith Melville Gate (SW-bound) 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 21:16
Melville Nursery, at Elginhaugh Bridge 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 21:16
Eskbank Court (opp) 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 21:17
Eskbank Toll (SE-bound) 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 21:18
Eskbank, opp Ancrum Bank 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 21:18
Newbattle Cemetery (opp) 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 21:19
Newbattle Abbey Crescent (opp) 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 21:20
Newtongrange, opp Station Road 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 21:23
Newtongrange, at St Anne's Court 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 21:24
Newtongrange, opp Dean Park Place 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 21:24
Newtongrange, at Fourth Street 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 21:25
Newtongrange, opp Mining Museum 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 21:25
Newtonloan Toll, opp Cockpen Road 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 21:26
Newtonloan Toll, at Dewar Park 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 21:26
Birkenside Shank Bridge (S-bound) 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 21:28
Birkenside Hole in the Wa' (S-bound) 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 21:29
Birkenside Harvieston Toll (S-bound) 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 21:29
Birkenside, opp Harvieston Cemetery 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 21:29
N Middleton, at Borthwick Castle Road 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 21:32
N Middleton (SE-bound) 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 21:33
N Middleton, at Middleton Mains 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 21:34
N Middleton, at Tynehead Road 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 21:35
Falahill Farm Rd End (opp) 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 21:36
Falahill Cottages (at) 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 21:37
Heriot Rd End (opp) 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 21:39
Heriot, at Hangingshaw 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 21:40
Heriot, at Stagebank Cotts 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 21:40
Heriot, at Gilston Rd End 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 21:42
Fountainhall, opp Road End 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 21:45
Stow, at Torquhan North Lodge 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 21:49
Stow, at Galabank 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51 21:51
Stow, at Killochyett 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52 21:52
Stow, adj Craigend Rd 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53 21:53
Stow, o/s Old School 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53 21:53
Stow, nr Townfoot 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54 21:54
Ferniehirst, opp Road End 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58 21:58
Bowland, opp Road End 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01 22:01
Whitelee, at Halkburn Rd End 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:03 22:03
Halliburton, opp Plumtreehall Brae 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:08 22:08
Halliburton Magdala Terrace (Opp 193) 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:08 22:08
Halliburton Terrace (adj) 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:08 22:08
Halliburton, opp Ladhope Inn 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:09 22:09
Galashiels Transport Interchange (Stance 3) 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10 22:10
Galashiels Transport Interchange (Stance 3) 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15 22:15
Galashiels, opp Market Street Fountain 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:16 22:16
Galashiels, opp St Peter's School 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:17 22:17
Galashiels, adj Fire Station 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:19 22:19
Kingsknowes, nr Archies Walk 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:21 22:21
Kingsknowes Drive (at) 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:21 22:21
Boleside, at footpath 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:23 22:23
Lindean layby (S-bound) 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:26 22:26
Selkirk, opp Dunsdale Rd Path 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:29 22:29
Selkirk, adj Charlie's Brae 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:29 22:29
Selkirk, at Halliday's Park 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30 22:30
Selkirk, at Market Place 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:31 22:31
Selkirk, opp Back Row 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:31 22:31
Selkirk, o/s High School 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:31 22:31
Selkirk, opp Russell Place 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:31 22:31
Selkirk, at Greenhill Farm 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:35 22:35
Ashkirk, opp Village Hall 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:41 22:41
Ashkirk, at Mossend crossroads 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:43 22:43
Hawick, at Muirfield Rd End 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 19:45 22:45
Hawick, at Newton Farm 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 19:47 22:47
Hawick, opp Galalaw Rd End 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 19:49 22:49
Hawick, opp Whins Cottage 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 19:49 22:49
Hawick, opp Police HQ 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 19:50 22:50
Hawick, opp East Stewart Place 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 19:50 22:50
Hawick, o/s Teviotdale Leisure Centre 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 19:50 22:50
Hawick Mart Street (Stance 1) 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51 19:51 22:51
Hawick, opp Horse 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53 19:53 22:53
Hawick, at Travel Agents 08:53 09:54 10:53 11:53 12:54 13:53 14:53 15:54 16:53 17:53 18:54 19:53 22:53
Hawick Drumlanrig Square (o/s 23) 08:54 10:54 11:54 13:54 14:54 16:54 17:54 19:54 22:54
Hawick, at High School 08:56 10:56 11:56 13:56 14:56 16:56 17:56 19:56 22:56
Hawick, at RC Church 09:56 12:56 15:56 18:56
Hawick, opp Teviotsyde 09:57 12:57 15:57 18:57
Branxholm, nr Haysike Rd End 09:58 12:58 15:58 18:58
Branxholm, adj Newmill Rd End 10:01 13:01 16:01 19:01
Teindside, at North House Farm Rd End 10:04 13:04 16:04 19:04
Teviothead, at Gledsnest 10:07 13:07 16:07 19:07
Teviothead, opp Gallery 10:08 13:08 16:08 19:08
Teviothead, at Linhope Cottage 10:12 13:12 16:12 19:12
Eweslees Mosspaul (opp Hotel) 10:14 13:14 16:14 19:14
Eweslees Farm (opp Road End) 10:16 13:16 16:16 19:16
Ewes Village (opp Houses) 10:22 13:22 16:22 19:22
Langholm, at Wrae 10:25 13:25 16:25 19:25
Langholm Rugby Club (opp Cafe) 10:28 13:28 16:28 19:28
Langholm Park (Opp Entrance) 10:28 13:28 16:28 19:28
Langholm Post Office (o/s PO) 10:29 13:29 16:29 19:29
Langholm Post Office (o/s PO) 10:31 13:31 16:31 19:31
Langholm Flats (opp flats) 10:31 13:31 16:31 19:31
Langholm Skippers Br (opp Murtholm) 10:32 13:32 16:32 19:32
Canonbie Hagg (opp Road End) 10:38 13:38 16:38 19:38
Hollows Village (opp Shelter) 10:40 13:40 16:40 19:40
Hollows Gilnockie Bridge (South) 10:40 13:40 16:40 19:40
Canonbie Watchhill (opp road end) 10:43 13:43 16:43 19:43
Canonbie Cross Keys (opp Hotel) 10:44 13:44 16:44 19:44
Canonbie Woodslee (opp Road End) 10:46 13:46 16:46 19:46
Canonbie Todhillwood (opp Road End) 10:47 13:47 16:47 19:47
Longtown, o/s Graham Arms 10:56 13:56 16:56 19:56
Sandysike (nr) 10:59 13:59 16:59 19:59
Westlinton (opp) 11:00 14:00 17:00 20:00
Blackford, opp Church 11:02 14:02 17:02 20:02
Harker Park (by) 11:04 14:04 17:04 20:04
Kingstown, opp Subway sandwich shop 11:06 14:06 17:06 20:06
Kingstown, at Post Office 11:06 14:06 17:06 20:06
Kingstown, opp Newfield 11:07 14:07 17:07 20:07
Kingstown, nr Lowry Hill road end 11:08 14:08 17:08 20:08
Kingstown, o/s The Gosling Bridge 11:08 14:08 17:08 20:08
Kingstown, opp Moorville Terrace 11:09 14:09 17:09 20:09
Stanwix, opp Waverley Road 11:10 14:10 17:10 20:10
Stanwix, nr Beechwood 11:11 14:11 17:11 20:11
Stanwix, nr Lansdowne Crescent 11:11 14:11 17:11 20:11
Stanwix, at car park 11:12 14:12 17:12 20:12
Carlisle Market Hall (Stand O) 11:16 14:16 17:16 20:16
Carlisle Iceland (Stand Q) 11:16 14:16 17:16 20:16
Carlisle Irvings Travel Shop (Stand U) 11:18 14:18 17:18 20:18

Similar services

More information

Borders Buses