bustimes.org

X95 - Newtongrange - Galashiels

A bus service operated by Borders Buses

Map

Inbound

Carlisle The Courts (Stand A) 08:38 10:38 12:38 14:38 17:08 18:08
Carlisle Thin White Duke (Stand F) 08:38 10:38 12:38 14:38 17:08 18:08
Carlisle Eaten by Monsters (Stand G) 08:38 10:38 12:38 14:38 17:08 18:08
Carlisle Club Britannia (Stand H) 08:38 10:38 12:38 14:38 17:08 18:08
Carlisle Apple Tree (Stand I) 08:39 10:39 12:39 14:39 17:09 18:09
Carlisle Howard Arms (Stand J) 08:39 10:39 12:39 14:39 17:09 18:09
Carlisle Market Hall (Stand K) 08:40 10:40 12:40 14:40 17:10 18:10
Carlisle Market Hall (Stand L) 08:40 10:40 12:40 14:40 17:10 18:10
Carlisle Market Hall (Stand M) 08:40 10:40 12:40 14:40 17:10 18:10
Stanwix, o/s The Crown 08:44 10:44 12:44 14:44 17:14 18:14
Stanwix, nr Thornton Road 08:45 10:45 12:45 14:45 17:15 18:15
Stanwix, nr Cross Street 08:45 10:45 12:45 14:45 17:15 18:15
Stanwix, adj Beechwood 08:46 10:46 12:46 14:46 17:16 18:16
Moorville, nr Waverley Road 08:46 10:46 12:46 14:46 17:16 18:16
Moorville Terrace (nr) 08:48 10:48 12:48 14:48 17:18 18:18
Moorville, opp The Gosling Bridge 08:48 10:48 12:48 14:48 17:18 18:18
Moorville, o/s Lowry Hill Road end 08:49 10:49 12:49 14:49 17:19 18:19
Kingstown, at Newfield 08:50 10:50 12:50 14:50 17:20 18:20
Kingstown, opp Stores 08:51 10:51 12:51 14:51 17:21 18:21
Harker, o/s Garden Centre 08:52 10:52 12:52 14:52 17:22 18:22
Blackford, o/s Church 08:54 10:54 12:54 14:54 17:24 18:24
Westlinton (at) 08:56 10:56 12:56 14:56 17:26 18:26
Sandysike, nr Industrial Estate 08:58 10:58 12:58 14:58 17:28 18:28
Longtown, opp Albert Street 09:01 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:31 18:31
Longtown, opp Grahams Arms Hotel 09:02 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:32 18:32
Canonbie Todhillwood (Road End) 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:38 18:38
Canonbie Woodslee (Road End) 09:09 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:39 18:39
Canonbie Cross Keys (Hotel) 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:43 18:43
Canonbie Watchhill (at road end) 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:43 18:43
Hollows Gilnockie Bridge (North) 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:45 18:45
Hollows Village (Shelter) 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:46 18:46
Canonbie Hagg (Road End) 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:48 18:48
Langholm Skippers Br (Murtholm) 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:53 18:53
Langholm Flats (o/s flats) 09:24 11:24 13:24 15:24 17:54 18:54
Langholm High Street (Scotts) 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:55 18:55
Langholm Park (At Entrance) 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:55 18:55
Langholm Rugby Club (at Cafe) 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:56 18:56
Langholm, opp Wrae 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:58 18:58
Ewes Village (Houses) 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31 18:01 19:01
Eweslees Farm (Road End) 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39 18:09 19:09
Eweslees Mosspaul (Hotel) 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42 18:12 19:12
Teviothead, opp Linhope 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43 18:13 19:13
Teviothead, at Gallery 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 18:17 19:17
Teviothead, opp Gledsnest 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48 18:18 19:18
Teindside, at Commonside Rd End 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 18:20 19:20
Branxholm, opp Newmill Rd End 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:53 18:23 19:23
Branxholm, opp Haysike Rd End 09:56 11:56 13:56 15:56 18:26 19:26
Hawick, nr Teviotsyde 09:57 11:57 13:57 15:57 18:27 19:27
Hawick, nr Borders College 09:58 11:58 13:58 15:58 18:28 19:28
Hawick, at High School 09:59 11:59 13:59 15:59 18:29 19:29
Hawick, at Sainsburys 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 18:30 19:30
Hawick Mart Street (Stance 4) 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:03 18:33 19:33
Hawick Mart Street (Stance 4) 05:05 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:05
Hawick, at East Stewart Place 05:05 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:05
Hawick, adj Police HQ 05:05 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:05
Hawick, nr Whins Cottage 05:06 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:06
Hawick, nr Galalaw Rd End 05:06 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:06
Hawick, opp Newton Farm 05:08 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:08
Hawick, opp Muirfield Rd End 05:10 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:10
Ashkirk, opp Mossend crossroads 05:12 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:12
Ashkirk, at Village Hall 05:15 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:15
Selkirk, opp Greenhill Farm 05:18 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:18
Selkirk, at Russell Place 05:21 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:21
Selkirk, opp High School 05:21 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:21
Selkirk, adj Back Row 05:21 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:21
Selkirk, at Newsagents 05:21 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:21
Selkirk, opp Market Place Well 05:24 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:24
Selkirk, opp Charlie's Brae 05:25 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25
Selkirk, nr Dunsdale Rd path 05:25 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25
Lindean layby (N-bound) 05:28 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 18:28 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:28
Boleside, opp footpath 05:30 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30
Kingsknowes Drive (opp) 05:32 06:32 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32
Kingsknowes, at Archies Walk 05:33 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33
Galashiels, opp Fire Station 05:34 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34
Galashiels, o/s St Peter's School 05:35 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35
Galashiels, opp Health Centre 05:36 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36
Galashiels Transport Interchange (Stance 1) 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:38
Galashiels Transport Interchange (Stance 1) 07:15 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15
Galashiels Stance 8 (Stance 8) 05:38
Galashiels Stance 8 (Stance 8) 05:45
Galashiels, at Bank Street Gardens 05:45 07:15 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15
Galashiels, at Iceland 05:46 07:16 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16
Galashiels, opp Bridge Street 05:46 07:16 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16
Halliburton, opp Ladhope Bank 05:46 07:16 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16
Halliburton Terrace (opp) 05:47 07:17 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:17
Halliburton Magdala Terrace (At 180) 05:47 07:17 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:17
Halliburton, nr Buckholm Mill Brae 05:47 07:17 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:17
Bowland, at Road End 05:53 07:23 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:23
Ferniehirst, at Road End 05:56 07:26 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:26
Stow, nr Station Road 06:00 07:30 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:30
Stow, at Manorhead 06:00 07:30 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:30
Stow, opp Craigend Rd 06:00 07:30 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:30
Stow, opp Killochyett 06:01 07:31 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:31
Stow Galabank 06:02 07:32 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:32 17:32
Stow, opp Torquhan North Lodge 06:04 07:34 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:34 17:34
Fountainhall, nr Road End 06:08 07:38 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:38
Heriot, opp Gilston Rd End 06:10 07:40 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:40
Heriot, opp Stagebank Cotts 06:12 07:42 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42 17:42
Heriot Rd End (at) 06:14 07:44 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:44
Falahill Cottages (opp) 06:15 07:45 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:45
Falahill Farm Rd End (at) 06:16 07:46 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46 17:46
N Middleton, opp Tynehead Road 06:17 07:47 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 17:47
N Middleton, opp Middleton Mains 06:18 07:48 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48 17:48
N Middleton (W-bound) 06:19 07:49 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:49 17:49
N Middleton, opp Borthwick Castle Road 06:21 07:51 09:51 11:51 13:51 15:51 17:51
Birkenside, at Harvieston Cemetery 06:24 07:54 09:54 11:54 13:54 15:54 17:54
Birkenside Harvieston Toll (N-bound) 06:24 07:54 09:54 11:54 13:54 15:54 17:54
Birkenside Hole in the Wa' (N-bound) 06:25 07:55 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55 17:55
Birkenside Shank Bridge (N-bound) 06:26 07:56 09:56 11:56 13:56 15:56 17:56
Newtonloan Toll, opp Dewar Park 06:28 07:58 09:58 11:58 13:58 15:58 17:58
Newtonloan Toll, at Cockpen Road 06:29 07:59 09:59 11:59 13:59 15:59 17:59
Newtongrange, at Mining Museum 06:30 08:00 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 18:00
Newtongrange, opp Fourth Street 06:31 08:01 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:01 18:01
Newtongrange, at Dean Park Place 06:31 08:01 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:01 18:01
Newtongrange, at Station Road 06:32 08:02 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02 18:02
Newtongrange, opp Galadale 06:32 08:02 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02 18:02
Newbattle Abbey Crescent (at) 06:35 08:05 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05 18:05
Newbattle Cemetery (at) 06:37 08:07 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07 18:07
Eskbank, at Ancrum Bank 06:38 08:08 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08 18:08
Eskbank Toll (nr) 06:39 08:09 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:09 18:09
Dalkeith Melville Gate (NE-bound) 06:42 08:11 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11 18:11
Dalkeith, at Summerside 06:43 08:13 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13 18:13
Danderhall, opp Campend 06:44 08:13 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13 18:13
Danderhall Old Dalkeith Road (NW-bound) 06:46 08:15 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 18:15
Danderhall, opp The Wisp 06:47 08:16 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16 18:16
Little France Road (after) 06:50 08:19 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19 18:19
Nether Liberton, opp Bridgend Cottages 06:53 08:22 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22 18:22
Newington, opp Commonwealth Pool 06:57 08:26 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:26 18:26
S Side, at St Patrick Square 07:03 08:31 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31 18:31
S Side, opp Surgeons' Hall 07:04 08:32 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32 18:32
Old Town South Bridge (N-bound 1) 07:06 08:34 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34 18:34
Old Town North Bridge (Stop NB) 07:08 08:36 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36 18:36
Edinburgh Waterloo Place (Stop ZK) 07:10 08:38 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38 18:38

Outbound

Edinburgh Waterloo Place (Stop ZG) 07:30 09:00 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00 19:00
Old Town North Bridge (Stop ND) 07:31 09:01 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:01 19:01
Old Town South Bridge (S-bound 2) 07:33 09:03 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03 19:03
S Side, at Surgeons' Hall 07:35 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05 19:05
S Side, opp St Partick Square 07:37 09:07 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:07 19:07
Newington, at Commonwealth Pool 07:42 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12 19:12
Nether Liberton, nr Cameron Toll 07:45 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15 19:15
Little France Road (before) 07:50 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20 19:20
Danderhall, at The Wisp 07:52 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:22 19:22
Danderhall Old Dalkeith Road (SE-bound) 07:53 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:23 19:23
Danderhall, at Campend 07:55 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:25 19:25
Dalkeith, opp Melville Gate Road 07:56 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:26 19:26
Dalkeith Melville Gate (SW-bound) 07:57 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:27 19:27
Melville Nursery, at Elginhaugh Bridge 07:58 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:28 19:28
Eskbank Court (opp) 07:59 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:29 17:29 19:29
Eskbank Toll (SE-bound) 08:00 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:30 19:30
Eskbank, opp Ancrum Bank 08:00 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:30 19:30
Newbattle Cemetery (opp) 08:01 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:31 19:31
Newbattle Abbey Crescent (opp) 08:03 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:33 19:33
Newtongrange, opp Station Road 08:06 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:36 19:36
Newtongrange, at St Anne's Court 08:07 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:37 17:37 19:37
Newtongrange, opp Dean Park Place 08:07 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:37 17:37 19:37
Newtongrange, at Fourth Street 08:08 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:38 19:38
Newtongrange, opp Mining Museum 08:08 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:38 19:38
Newtonloan Toll, opp Cockpen Road 08:09 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39 17:39 19:39
Newtonloan Toll, at Dewar Park 08:09 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39 17:39 19:39
Birkenside Shank Bridge (S-bound) 08:11 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:41 19:41
Birkenside Hole in the Wa' (S-bound) 08:12 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42 17:42 19:42
Birkenside Harvieston Toll (S-bound) 08:12 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42 17:42 19:42
Birkenside, opp Harvieston Cemetery 08:12 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42 17:42 19:42
N Middleton, at Borthwick Castle Road 08:15 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:45 19:45
N Middleton (SE-bound) 08:16 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46 17:46 19:46
N Middleton, at Middleton Mains 08:17 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 17:47 19:47
N Middleton, at Tynehead Road 08:18 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48 17:48 19:48
Falahill Farm Rd End (opp) 08:19 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:49 17:49 19:49
Falahill Cottages (at) 08:20 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:50 19:50
Heriot Rd End (opp) 08:22 09:52 11:52 13:52 15:52 17:52 19:52
Heriot, at Stagebank Cotts 08:23 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:53 17:53 19:53
Heriot, at Gilston Rd End 08:24 09:54 11:54 13:54 15:54 17:54 19:54
Heriot, at Gilston Rd End Lay-by 08:25 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55 17:55 19:55
Fountainhall, opp Road End 08:28 09:58 11:58 13:58 15:58 17:58 19:58
Stow, at Torquhan North Lodge 08:31 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:01 18:01 20:01
Stow, at Galabank 08:33 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:03 18:03 20:03
Stow, at Killochyett 08:34 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04 18:04 20:04
Stow, adj Craigend Rd 08:35 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05 18:05 20:05
Stow, o/s Old School 08:35 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05 18:05 20:05
Stow, nr Townfoot 08:36 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06 18:06 20:06
Ferniehirst, opp Road End 08:39 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:09 18:09 20:09
Bowland, opp Road End 08:43 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13 18:13 20:13
Whitelee, at Halkburn Rd End 08:44 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14 18:14 20:14
Halliburton, opp Plumtreehall Brae 08:49 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19 18:19 20:19
Halliburton Magdala Terrace (Opp 193) 08:49 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19 18:19 20:19
Halliburton Terrace (adj) 08:49 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19 18:19 20:19
Halliburton, opp Ladhope Inn 08:50 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20 18:20 20:20
Galashiels Transport Interchange (Stance 1) 08:51 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:21 18:21 20:21
Galashiels Transport Interchange (Stance 1) 06:15 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:25 20:25 21:25
Galashiels, opp Market Street Fountain 06:16 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:26 20:26 21:26
Galashiels, opp St Peter's School 06:18 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:28 20:28 21:28
Galashiels, adj Fire Station 06:19 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:29 20:29 21:29
Kingsknowes, nr Archies Walk 06:21 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:31 21:31
Kingsknowes Drive (at) 06:21 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:31 21:31
Boleside, at footpath 06:22 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:32 21:32
Lindean layby (S-bound) 06:25 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:35 21:35
Selkirk, opp Dunsdale Rd Path 06:27 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:37 21:37
Selkirk, adj Charlie's Brae 06:27 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:37 21:37
Selkirk, at Halliday's Park 06:28 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:38 21:38
Selkirk, opp Market Place Well 06:31 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:41 21:41
Selkirk, at Market Place 06:31 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:41 21:41
Selkirk, opp Back Row 06:31 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:41 21:41
Selkirk, o/s High School 06:31 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:41 21:41
Selkirk, opp Russell Place 06:31 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:41 21:41
Selkirk, at Greenhill Farm 06:34 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:44 21:44
Ashkirk, opp Village Hall 06:40 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:50 21:50
Ashkirk, at Mossend crossroads 06:42 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:52 21:52
Hawick, at Muirfield Rd End 06:44 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:54 21:54
Hawick, at Newton Farm 06:46 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:56 21:56
Hawick, opp Galalaw Rd End 06:48 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:58 21:58
Hawick, opp Whins Cottage 06:48 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:58 21:58
Hawick, opp Police HQ 06:49 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:59 21:59
Hawick, opp East Stewart Place 06:49 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:59 21:59
Hawick, o/s Teviotdale Leisure Centre 06:49 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:59 21:59
Hawick Mart Street (Stance 3) 06:50 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 21:00 22:00
Hawick Mart Street (Stance 3) 06:53 08:33 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33
Hawick, opp Horse 06:55 08:35 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35
Hawick, at Travel Agents 06:56 08:36 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36
Hawick, o/s Bridal Shop 06:57 08:37 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37
Hawick, at RC Church 06:58 08:38 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38
Hawick, opp Teviotsyde 06:59 08:39 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39
Branxholm, nr Haysike Rd End 07:00 08:40 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40
Branxholm, adj Newmill Rd End 07:03 08:43 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43
Teindside, at North House Farm Rd End 07:06 08:46 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:46
Teviothead, at Gledsnest 07:08 08:48 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48
Teviothead, opp Gallery 07:09 08:49 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:49
Teviothead, at Linhope Cottage 07:13 08:53 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53
Eweslees Mosspaul (opp Hotel) 07:15 08:55 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55
Eweslees Farm (opp Road End) 07:17 08:57 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:57
Ewes Village (opp Houses) 07:24 09:04 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:04
Langholm, at Wrae 07:28 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08