bustimes.org

Wells Road Oldfield Road (S-bound)

On Wells Road

Buses point south ↓

Next departures

4 Odd Down, Noads Cor 15:53⚡
3 Foxhill, Kewstoke R 15:53⚡
171 Paulton 15:57
41 Odd Down 16:02⚡
3 Fox Hill 16:06
4 Odd Down 16:08
D2 Frome 16:11⚡
8 Kingsway 16:11⚡
173 Wells 16:11⚡
3 Foxhill, Kewstoke R 16:12⚡
4 Odd Down, Noads Cor 16:13⚡
3 Fox Hill 16:26
172 Paulton 16:26⚡
4 Odd Down 16:28
41 Odd Down Park & Rid 16:32
3 Foxhill, Kewstoke R 16:32⚡
4 Odd Down, Noads Cor 16:33⚡
D2 Sandy's Hill Lane, 16:41⚡
8 Kingsway, Ambleside 16:44⚡

⚡ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations