Hatt Garage (NE-bound)
On Vallard's Lane
Buses point north-east ↗
- Map
- Street View
- cordwjpg
- 0800COA10534
12 | Plymouth City Centre | 06:56 |
12 | Newport | 08:08 |
12 | Plymouth City Centre | 08:56 |
12 | Plymouth City Centre | 09:56 |
12 | Newport | 10:08 |
12 | Plymouth City Centre | 11:56 |
12 | Newport | 12:08 |
12 | Plymouth City Centre | 13:56 |
12 | Newport | 14:08 |
12 | Plymouth City Centre | 15:56 |
12 | Newport | 16:08 |
12 | Plymouth City Centre | 17:56 |
Bus services
- 12 Go Cornwall Bus Callington - Launceston Go Cornwall Bus
- 12A Go Cornwall Bus Plymouth - Launceston Go Cornwall Bus
- 12D Go Cornwall Bus Plymouth - Saltash - St Mellion - Callington - Stoke Climsland - Launceston - Whitstone - Bude Go Cornwall Bus
- 452 Cargreen - Carkeel - Saltash Saltash Red Bus
- 454 Cargreen - Botus Fleming - Hatt - Saltash Saltash Red Bus
- DC05 Torpoint - Duchy College First Kernow