bustimes.org

Launceston Woburn Road Junction (SW-bound)

On Western Road

Buses point south-west ↙︎

97 Camelford 07:46
12 Launceston
514 - WF63 LYY
08:21
179 Bodmin
530 - WJ65 BYW
08:26
176 Bodmin 08:27
177 Bodmin 08:27
12 Plymouth City Centre 08:31
426 Launceston
2432 - WA70 EDX
08:34
425 North Petherwin 09:08
236 Liskeard 09:21
12 Plymouth City Centre 09:26
306 Okehampton 09:29
223 Launceston 09:41

Later ↓