High Street Methodist Church (N-bound)
On B3279
Buses point north ↑
- Map
- Street View
- cordgmgp
- 0800COC31184
Saturday 30 March
21 | Newquay | 06:01 |
22 | Truro | 06:37 |
21 | Newquay | 07:42 |
22 | Truro | 08:02 |
21 | Newquay | 08:42 |
22 | Truro | 09:02 |
21 | Newquay | 09:39 |
22 | Truro | 10:02 |
21 | Newquay | 10:39 |
22 | Truro | 11:02 |
Bus services
- 21 Newquay - Indian Queens - Fraddon - St Dennis - St Austell Go Cornwall Bus
- 22 St Austell - Nanpean Travel Cornwall
- 22 St Austell - St Stephen - Truro Go Cornwall Bus
- 220 Penwithick - Nanpean - St Stephen - Grampond Road - Truro - Treliske - Truro First Kernow
- ST03 Newquay - St Austell First Kernow