Whitecross The Old School House (NE-bound)
Buses point north-east ↗
- Map
- Street View
- coragmgj
- 0800COD40516
17 |
St Ives
37003 - WX55 VHM
|
11:17 |
T1 |
Truro
37179 - SF07 FDM
|
11:39 |
17 | St Ives | 12:02 |
T1 | Truro | 12:09 |
T1 | Truro | 12:39 |
17 | St Ives | 12:47 |
T1 | Truro | 13:09 |
17 | St Ives | 13:32 |
T1 | Truro | 13:39 |
T1 | Truro | 14:09 |
17 | St Ives | 14:17 |
T1 | Truro | 14:39 |
Bus services
- 17 17a Penzance - St Erth Multi Modal Hub, Carbis Bay - St Ives - Penzance - St Just First Kernow
- 100 200 300 Penzance - Crowlas, Hayle - Truro First Kernow
- CPR1 Pendeen - Cornwall College First Kernow
- LAND Penzance - Penzance - St Ives - St Just - Sennan - Land's End - Pothcurno -Newlyn - Sennen Cove First Kernow
- T1 Go Cornwall Bus Penzance - Camborne - Camborne Go Cornwall Bus
- T1 T2 St Austell - Rose-an-Grouse, Hayle, Camborne, Redruth - Truro - Rose-an-Grouse, Hayle, Camborne, Redruth - Penzance or St Ives First Kernow
- T1E Go Cornwall Bus Penzance - Camborne - Camborne Go Cornwall Bus