Tencreek Waylands (E-bound)
Buses point east →
- Map
- Street View
- cordptmd
- 0800COD40718
73 | Liskeard | 07:02 |
10 | Plymouth City Centre | 07:08 |
73 | Liskeard | 07:44 |
10 | Plymouth City Centre | 08:08 |
73 | Liskeard | 09:04 |
10 | Plymouth City Centre | 09:49 |
481 | Looe | 10:02 |
73A | Liskeard | 10:13 |
73 | Liskeard | 11:01 |
10 | Plymouth City Centre | 11:49 |
73A | Liskeard | 12:13 |
481 | Looe | 12:32 |
Bus services
- 10 Plymouth - Polperro Go Cornwall Bus
- 73 Liskeard - Polperro Go Cornwall Bus
- 73A Liskeard - Polperro Go Cornwall Bus
- 172 Crafthole - Seaton - Looe - Polperro - Callywith College Go Cornwall Bus
- 272 NomansLand Bindown Court - St Austell Trinity Street First Kernow
- 428 Summercourt - St Austell - St Blazey - Lostwithiel - Peylnt Travel Cornwall
- 481 Polruan - Lansallos - Looe Travel Cornwall
- 482 Polruan - Pelynt - Lostwithiel - Bodmin Travel Cornwall