Hayle Phillack Turn (SW-bound)
On Copper Terrace
Buses point south-west ↙
- Map
- Street View
- coragtwg
- 0800COD40905
T2 | St Ives | 06:58 |
T1 | Penzance | 07:18 |
T2 | St Ives | 07:58 |
15 | St Erth | 07:59 |
T1 | Penzance | 08:23 |
T2 | St Ives | 08:58 |
15 | Penzance | 08:59 |
T1 | Penzance | 09:24 |
T2 | St Ives | 09:45 |
T1 | Penzance | 09:57 |
T3 | St Ives | 10:18 |
T1 | Penzance | 10:31 |
Bus services
- 15 Hayle - St Erth - Penzance Go Cornwall Bus
- 100 Penzance Bus Station - Truro College Bus Park First Kernow
- 200 Penzance Bus Station - Truro College Bus Park First Kernow
- 300 Mexico Inn - Truro College Bus Park First Kernow
- 390 Camborne - Connor Downs - Hayle - Leedstown - Goldsithney - Penwith First Kernow
- CPR1 Pendeen - Cornwall College First Kernow
- T1 T2 St Austell - Rose-an-Grouse, Hayle, Camborne, Redruth - Truro - Rose-an-Grouse, Hayle, Camborne, Redruth - Penzance or St Ives First Kernow
- T1E Penzance - Camborne - Camborne Go Cornwall Bus
- T3 Newquay - Carbis Bay, Camborne, Redruth, Truro - Truro - Rose-an-Grouse, Hayle, Camborne, Redruth - Penzance or St Ives First Kernow