St Blazey Bridge Street (NE-bound)
On Bridge Street
Buses point north-east ↗
- Map
- Street View
- cordmdwa
- 0800COZ06271
28 | Lostwithiel | 14:53 |
28 | Lostwithiel | 16:50 |
272 | No Mans Land | 17:31 |
271 | Callington | 17:33 |
28 | Lostwithiel | 18:23 |
Friday 19 April
428 | Pelynt | 06:59 |
428 | Lostwithiel | 07:48 |
187 | Bodmin | 08:25 |
28 | Lostwithiel | 09:37 |
28 | Lostwithiel | 12:37 |
Bus services
- 28 Lostwithiel - Luxulyan - St Blazey - St Austell Travel Cornwall
- 187 Fowey - Tywardreath - Par Green - Sweetshouse - Bodmin Go Cornwall Bus
- 271 Callington New Road - St Austell Trinity Street First Kernow
- 272 NomansLand Bindown Court - St Austell Trinity Street First Kernow
- 428 Summercourt - St Austell - St Blazey - Lostwithiel - Peylnt Travel Cornwall