Redruth East End (NE-bound)
Buses point north-east ↗
- Map
- Street View
- coramtjp
- 0800FWZ38545
T1 |
Truro
37244 - YN08 LDA
|
08:11 |
T2 |
Truro
33461 - WK66 CCZ
|
08:31 |
T1 | Truro | 08:42 |
88 | Newquay | 08:46 |
T1 |
Truro
33467 - WK66 CDV
|
09:01 |
T2 |
Truro
33465 - WK66 CDO
|
09:11 |
T1 |
Truro
33454 - WK66 CCJ
|
09:26 |
T1 | Truro | 09:42 |
88 | Newquay | 09:46 |
T2 | Truro | 09:56 |
T1 | Truro | 10:11 |
T2 | Truro | 10:26 |
Bus services
- 88 Redruth - Blackwater - Goonhavern - Newquay Go Cornwall Bus
- 315 St Agnes - Mount Hawke - Porthtowan - Redruth Hopleys Coaches
- T1 St Austell - Rose-an-Grouse, Hayle, Camborne, Redruth - Truro - Rose-an-Grouse, Hayle, Camborne, Redruth - Penzance or St Ives First Kernow
- T2 St Austell - Rose-an-Grouse, Hayle, Camborne, Redruth - Truro - Rose-an-Grouse, Hayle, Camborne, Redruth - Penzance or St Ives First Kernow
- T3 St Ives Malakoff - Truro bus station First Kernow