Liskeard Gipsy Lane (W-bound)
Buses point west ←
- Map
- Street View
- cordpwdm
- 0800PLY38618
11 |
Trago Mills
2409 - WA20 DWG
|
16:02 |
11 | Dobwalls | 18:02 |
11 | Dobwalls | 20:02 |
11 | Dobwalls | 21:02 |
Saturday 30 March
11 | Bodmin | 06:46 |
11 | Padstow | 07:46 |
11 | Padstow | 08:46 |
11 | Bodmin | 09:21 |
77 | Polperro | 10:42 |
11 | Padstow | 11:46 |
Bus services
- 11 Go Cornwall Bus Plymouth - Padstow Go Cornwall Bus
- 77 Go Cornwall Bus Polperro - Liskeard Go Cornwall Bus
- 173 Looe - Liskeard - Callywith College Go Cornwall Bus
- 174 Go Cornwall Bus Callington - Callywith College Go Cornwall Bus
- 179 Gunnislake - Bodmin via Callington & Liskeard Go Cornwall Bus
- 271 272 273 274 Callington New Road - St Austell Trinity Street First Kernow
- 455 St Neot - Trago Mills - Liskeard Saltash Red Bus
- ST02 Saltash - Cornwall College First Kernow