bustimes.org

Bakewell, adjacent to Lady Manners School

On Bus Park, near Lady Manners School

Buses point north-west ↖︎

Next departures

Thursday

218 Sheffield Centre 15:40
172 Matlock 15:45
172 Middleton by Youlgreave 15:45
X70 Chesterfield 15:45
160 Matlock Green 16:10
151 Matlock 16:10
17 Stoney Middleton 16:15
101 Castleton 16:15
940 Grindleford 16:15
100 Yorkshire Bridge 16:15