Manchester Portland Buildings (Stop SX)

On Portland Street, near Dickinson Street

Buses point south-west ↙

V1 Manchester Royal Infirmary
3041 - BT66 MRO
07:44
1 Piccadilly Rail Station
48908 - YJ14 BJY
07:50
V1 Manchester Royal Infirmary
3030 - BL65 YZJ
07:54
V2 Manchester Royal Infirmary
3031 - BL65 YZK
07:59
1 Piccadilly Rail Station 08:00
V1 Manchester Royal Infirmary
3045 - BT66 MRY
08:04
V1 Manchester Royal Infirmary 08:09
1 Piccadilly Rail Station 08:10
V1 Manchester Royal Infirmary
3301 - BF63 HDC
08:14
V4 Manchester Royal Infirmary
3036 - BW65 DCF
08:15
1 Piccadilly Rail Station 08:20
V1 Manchester Royal Infirmary
3023 - BL65 OXV
08:22

Later ↓