Heaton Chapel Station (Stop E)
On Heaton Moor Road
Buses point north-east ↗
- Map
- Street View
- MANJMAPW
- 1800SG40501
Monday 29 April
42A | North Reddish | 06:30 |
42A | North Reddish | 07:06 |
753 | John Leigh Park | 07:12 |
742 | Hulme | 07:59 |
42A | North Reddish | 08:01 |
761 | Hale Barns | 08:04 |
42A | North Reddish | 08:36 |
42A | North Reddish | 09:14 |
42A | North Reddish | 09:54 |
42A | North Reddish | 10:24 |
42A | North Reddish | 10:54 |
42A | North Reddish | 11:24 |
Bus services
- 42A Manchester - Reddish Stagecoach Manchester
- 742 Loreto College - Burnage Stagecoach Manchester
- 753 John Leigh Park Loreto Grammar School - Heaton Mersey Crown Inn Stagecoach Manchester
- 761 Heaton Mersey - St. Ambrose College Belle Vue Coaches
- 811 St James RC High School - Heaton Chapel Stagecoach Manchester