bustimes.org

Watford, opposite Brightwell Road

On Hagden Lane, near opp Holywell Road

Buses point north-west ↖︎

321 Maple Cross
3659 - LK14 FTO
18:45
20 Holywell
3753 - YJ08 DZC
18:58
321 Berry Lane Estate 19:05
10 Holywell
1664 - SM19 KJF
19:18
W1 Maple Cross
50523 - SF66 ARV
19:20
321 Maple Cross
3944 - LT63 UNV
19:35
20 Holywell
4327 - SK68 TWY
19:38
321 Berry Lane Estate
3955 - KX12 GZS
19:55
10 Holywell 20:03
20 Holywell 20:28
321 Berry Lane Estate 20:55
20 Holywell 21:28

Later ↓