bustimes.org

Penwortham, by Crookings Lane

On Liverpool Road, near Crookings Lane

Buses point north-east ↗︎

Next departures

714 Lostock Hall 15:13
767 Clayton Green 15:14
670 Farington Moss 15:22
719 Longton 15:23
2 Preston City Centre 15:29⚡
842 Longridge 15:33
2A Preston City Centre 15:51⚡
2 Preston City Centre 16:00⚡
2 Preston City Centre 16:07
2 Chester 16:24⚡
2 Preston City Centre 16:28⚡
2A Preston 17:02⚡

⚡ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations