Bleak Hill Brow, adjacent to Malt House Court
On Rainford Road
Buses point south-east ↘
- Map
- Street View
- merajajt
- 2800S15053B
Saturday 27 April
152 | St Helens | 14:31 |
152 | St Helens | 14:31 |
152 | St Helens | 14:31 |
152 | St Helens | 14:56 |
152 | St Helens | 14:56 |
152 | St Helens | 14:56 |
152 | St Helens | 16:31 |
152 | St Helens | 16:31 |
152 | St Helens | 16:31 |
152 | St Helens | 18:26 |
152 | St Helens | 18:26 |
152 | St Helens | 18:26 |
Bus services
- 152 Ormskirk - St Helens - Bickerstaffe, Edge Hill University, Town Green, Haskayne, Southport Hospital - Southport Huyton Travel, Stagecoach Merseyside and South Lancashire
- 743 News Lane / Hydes Brow - Prescot Road / Freckleton Road - Ormskirk Road / Lords Fold Huyton Travel
- 786 Rainford High - St Helens Stagecoach Merseyside and South Lancashire
- 794 Denton's Green - Rainford High School Stagecoach Merseyside and South Lancashire
- C39 Windle Island - Widnes via Eccleston, Thatto Heath Warrington's Own Buses