Metrocentre Riverside Way-Clasper Way (W-Bound)
On Riverside Way, near Opposite Clasper Way Junction
Buses point west ←
- Map
- Street View
- twrgtgma
- 410000014978
10 |
Hexham
6222 - LX59 CZT
|
12:29 |
47 |
Consett
6048 - NK12 GCZ
|
12:38 |
10A |
Blackhall Mill
3963 - NK06 JXD
|
12:44 |
6 | High Heaton | 12:53 |
10 | Hexham | 12:59 |
47 | Consett | 13:08 |
10B | Prudhoe | 13:14 |
7 | High Heaton | 13:23 |
10 | Hexham | 13:29 |
47 | Consett | 13:38 |
10A | Blackhall Mill | 13:44 |
6 | High Heaton | 13:53 |
Bus services
- 6 High Heaton Freeman Road-Hambledon Gardens - Metrocentre Metrocentre Interchange Stagecoach North East
- 7 High Heaton Freeman Road-Hambledon Gardens - Metrocentre Metrocentre Interchange Stagecoach North East
- 10 Hexham - Newcastle via Corbridge, Prudhoe, Crawcrook, Ryton, Blaydon, Metrocentre Go North East
- 10A Blackhall Mill - Newcastle via High Spen, Rockwood Hill, Crawcrook, Ryton, Blaydon, Metrocentre Go North East
- 10B Tyne View Retail Park - Newcastle via Prudhoe Rail Interchange, Prudhoe, Crawcrook, Ryton, Blaydon, Metrocentre Go North East
- 47 Consett - Newcastle via Bridgehill, Shotley Bridge, Blackhall Mill, Chopwell, High Spen, Rowlands Gill, Metrocentre Go North East
- 844N Allerdene - St Thomas More Catholic School via Harlow Green, Low Fell, Shipcote, Bensham, Teams Go North East
- 941 Foot of Stanhope Street - Team Valley via Newcastle General Hospital, West Road, Denton Burn, Leamington Road Ends, Leamington, Metrocentre Go North East