bustimes.org

High Barnes Royal Hospital Chester Road B (SW-bound)

On Chester Road, near Opposite Sunderland Royal Hospital

Buses point south-west ↙︎

Next departures

16 Hastings Hill 06:54⚡
8A Washington 07:02
2 Washington 07:07
X24 Newcastle upon Tyne 07:12
35A Low Moorsley 07:14
16 Hastings Hill 07:17⚡
2A Washington 07:22
700 Sunderland 07:25
8 Marsden 07:27⚡
39 Pennywell 07:28
8 South Hylton 07:33
16 Hastings Hill 07:37⚡
16 Hastings Hill 08:07⚡

⚡ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations

Bus services