bustimes.org

Eden Vale Durham Road-Dunelm South (S-bound)

On Durham Road, near Outside Dunelm Petrol Filling Station

Buses point south ↓

Next departures

33 Silksworth 09:09
23 Thorney Close 09:10⚡
3 Gilley Law 09:11⚡
4 Doxford Park 09:13⚡
13 Doxford Park 09:13⚡
20 Durham 09:15
X20 Langley Park 09:16
4 South Shields 09:20⚡
3 South Shields 09:20⚡
3 Farringdon 09:20⚡
4 Doxford Park 09:22⚡
23 Thorney Close 09:25⚡
4 South Shields 09:34⚡
4 Doxford Park 09:34⚡
3 South fens 09:35⚡
23 Thorney Close 09:40⚡
4 South Shields 09:46⚡
13 Doxford Park 09:47⚡
23 Thorney Close 09:55⚡
4 Doxford Park 09:58⚡
3 Gilley Law 10:08⚡
4 Doxford Park 10:10⚡
13 Doxford Park 10:11⚡
3 Farringdon 10:20⚡
4 Doxford Park 10:22⚡
4 Doxford Park 10:34⚡

⚡ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations