bustimes.org

Barnes Park Durham Road-Plains Road (SW-bound)

On Durham Road, near Outside Sacriston Avenue

Buses point south-west ↙︎

Next departures

X20 Langley Park 12:49
35 Low Moorsley 12:51
4 Doxford Park 12:54⚡
3 Farringdon 12:54⚡
20 Durham 12:56
23 Thorney Close 12:57⚡
4 Doxford Park 13:01⚡
3 Gilley Law 13:02
3 South Shields 13:06⚡
20 Durham 13:08
3 Gilley Law 13:11⚡
23 Thorney Close 13:12⚡
4 Doxford Park 13:13⚡
3 South Shields 13:21⚡
4 South Shields 13:22⚡
3 Farringdon 13:23⚡
4 Doxford Park 13:25⚡
23 Thorney Close 13:27⚡
3 South fens 13:35⚡
4 South Shields 13:37⚡
4 Doxford Park 13:37⚡
23 Thorney Close 13:42⚡
3 Farringdon 13:47⚡
4 South Shields 13:49⚡
3 Gilley Law 13:59⚡
4 Doxford Park 14:01⚡
4 Doxford Park 14:13⚡

⚡ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations