bustimes.org

Newcastle upon Tyne Haymarket John Dobson Street (S-bound)

On John Dobson Street, near Outside Clapham House Ywca

Buses point south ↓

Next departures

30 Slatyford 13:41⚡
38 Middlesbrough 13:42⚡
10 Lemington 13:43⚡
36 Middlesbrough 13:43⚡
33AN Newcastle upon Tyne 13:51
1 Slatyford 13:53⚡
36 Newcastle upon Tyne 13:57⚡
38 Denton Burn 14:02⚡
11 South Shields 14:04⚡
35 Stockton 14:06⚡
31 Slatyford 14:11⚡
11 West Denton 14:13
11 Pennywell 14:18⚡
36 Newcastle upon Tyne 14:21⚡
1 Slatyford 14:23⚡
38 Whickham View 14:32⚡
11 South Shields 14:34⚡
36 Middlesbrough 14:38⚡
1 Slatyford 14:53⚡
11 South Shields 15:04⚡
35 Stockton 15:06⚡

⚡ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations