bustimes.org

Centenary Square, adjacent to Baskerville House

On Cambridge St

Buses point south-west ↙︎

Next departures

23 Newman University 08:35⚡
12 Dudley Bus Station 08:35⚡
X10 Merry Hill Bus Station 08:37⚡
13 Oldbury 08:39⚡
24 Worlds End 08:39⚡
9 Stourbridge Interchange 08:40⚡
126 Dudley 08:42⚡
23 Bartley Green 08:42⚡
12A Dudley Bus Station 08:44⚡
24 Worlds End 08:46⚡
13A Blackheath 08:49⚡
9 Stourbridge Interchange 08:50⚡
23 Bartley Green 08:50⚡
X8 Wolverhampton 08:53⚡
12 Dudley Bus Station 08:54⚡
X8 Wolverhampton Bus Station 08:54⚡
24 Worlds End 08:54⚡
126 Dudley 08:57⚡
23 Newman University 08:58⚡
9 Stourbridge Interchange 08:59⚡
24 Dufton Road 09:02⚡
X10 Bank Rd 09:03⚡
13 Oldbury Interchange 09:04⚡
12A Dudley Bus Station 09:06⚡
23 Newman University 09:06⚡
9 Stourbridge Interchange 09:08⚡
126 Dudley Bus Station 09:12⚡
X8 Wolverhampton Bus Station 09:13⚡
13A Sainsburys 09:14⚡
23 Newman University 09:14⚡
24 Dufton Road 09:14⚡
9 Stourbridge Interchange 09:18⚡
24 Dufton Road 09:18⚡
12 Dudley Bus Station 09:21⚡
23 Newman University 09:22⚡
X10 Merry Hill Bus Station 09:23⚡
9 Stourbridge Interchange 09:28⚡
126 Dudley Bus Station 09:28⚡
13 Oldbury Interchange 09:28⚡
24 Dufton Road 09:28⚡
23 Newman University 09:30⚡
X8 Wolverhampton Bus Station 09:33⚡
24 Dufton Road 09:35⚡
12A Dudley Bus Station 09:36⚡
9 Stourbridge Interchange 09:38⚡
23 Newman University 09:38⚡
24 Dufton Road 09:42⚡
X10 Merry Hill Bus Station 09:43⚡
13A Sainsburys 09:44⚡
126 Dudley Bus Station 09:46⚡
23 Newman University 09:46⚡
9 Stourbridge Interchange 09:48⚡
12 Dudley Bus Station 09:51⚡
9 Halesowen Bus Station 09:53⚡
X8 Wolverhampton Bus Station 09:53⚡
23 Newman University 09:54⚡
13 Oldbury Interchange 09:59⚡
9 Stourbridge Interchange 09:59⚡
12A Dudley Bus Station 10:03⚡
126 Dudley Bus Station 10:05⚡
12A Dudley Bus Station 10:06⚡
9 Halesowen Bus Station 10:10⚡
X8 Wolverhampton Bus Station 10:14⚡
X10 Merry Hill Bus Station 10:33⚡

⚡ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations