City of London St Botolph Street (Stop B)

On ST BOTOLPH STREET

Buses point east →

Next departures

205 Bow Church
SL14LNX
10:13⚡️
135 Crossharbour, Asda
LJ17WTR
10:18⚡️
100 Shadwell
LF69UZA
10:23⚡️
205 Bow Church
SN14TYS
10:25⚡️
42 East Dulwich, Sainsbury's
SN66WOA
10:27⚡️
78 Nunhead
YX16OBW
10:30⚡️
135 Crossharbour, Asda
BU16UXO
10:35⚡️
205 Bow Church
SN14TYO
10:35⚡️
205 Bow Church
SN62DND
10:36⚡️
100 Shadwell
LF69UZL
10:39⚡️

⚡️ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations